Men's |
---|
M 55 |
M 200 |
M 400 |
M 800 |
M 1600 |
M 55H |
M 4x200 |
M 4x400 |
M 4x800 |
M hj |
M pv |
M lj |
M tj |
M sp |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Lane Tech | 57 |
Waubonsie Valley | 53 |
Conant | 52 |
Rolling Meadows | 47 |
St. Charles North | 43 |
Triad | 42.5 |
Central A & M | 30 |
Young | 29 |
Mattoon | 23 |
Shepard | 20.5 |
Illini Bluffs | 18 |
Urbana | 17.5 |
Olympia | 16 |
North Shore Country Day | 14 |
Normal | 13 |
Oswego East | 12 |
Kankakee | 12 |
Jersey | 11 |
Bradley-Bourbonnais | 10 |
St. Thomas More | 7.5 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 6 |
Urban Prep | 5 |
Champaign Central | 3 |
Peoria | 1 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Young | 65 |
Morgan Park | 56 |
Bloom Twp. | 51 |
Springfield Southeast | 41 |
St. Charles North | 37 |
Danville | 35 |
Triad | 34 |
Newton | 31.5 |
Normal | 25 |
Urbana | 24 |
Rolling Meadows | 21.5 |
Bolingbrook | 21 |
Bradley-Bourbonnais | 20 |
Lane Tech | 19 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 16 |
PORTA | 12 |
Central A & M | 11 |
Kankakee | 10 |
Lincoln-Way North | 7 |
Decatur Eisenhower | 6 |
Champaign Central | 2 |
Shepard | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyles, Chris | SR | Lane Tech | 6.44 | 10 |
2 | Strickland, Deangelo | JR | Kankakee | 6.62 | 8 |
3 | Jones, J.J. | SR | Triad | 6.68 | 6 |
4 | Collins, Bobby | SR | Waubonsie Valley | 6.70 | 5 |
5 | Ponder, Anthony | JR | Urban Prep | 6.84 | 4 |
6 | Thomas, David | SR | North Shore Country Day | 6.89 | 3 |
7 | Battle, Eric | SR | St. Charles North | 6.91 | 2 |
8 | Harris, Marcus | JR | Normal | 6.93 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, J.J. | SR | Triad | 6.75 |
2 | Thomas, David | SR | North Shore Country Day | 6.82 |
3 | Harris, Marcus | JR | Normal | 6.86 |
4 | Glasener, David | SR | Mattoon | 6.94 |
5 | Jackson, Melvin | SO | Clemente | 6.98 |
6 | Gordon, Burnell | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyles, Chris | SR | Lane Tech | 6.48 |
2 | Strickland, Deangelo | JR | Kankakee | 6.61 |
3 | Ackerman, Jade | JR | St. Thomas More | 6.89 |
4 | Howard, Dakarai | FR | Young | 7.01 |
5 | McDannald, travis | SR | Olympia | 7.09 |
6 | Chase, Billy | JR | Lincoln-Way North | 7.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battle, Eric | SR | St. Charles North | 6.86 |
2 | Harris, Nehemiah | SR | Oswego East | 6.99 |
3 | Stoesser, Jon | SR | Rolling Meadows | 7.01 |
4 | Goings, David | JR | Conant | 7.10 |
5 | Smith, Isiah | SO | Rantoul | 7.13 |
6 | Garcia, Angel | SR | Peoria | 7.26 |
7 | Nimy, Prince | FR | Champaign Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Bobby | SR | Waubonsie Valley | 6.74 |
2 | Ponder, Anthony | JR | Urban Prep | 6.82 |
3 | Medler, Jonathan | SR | Central A & M | 6.96 |
4 | Miller, Anthony | FR | Urbana | 7.07 |
5 | Huisenga, Luke | SR | Shepard | 7.08 |
6 | Wilson, Greg | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.16 |
7 | Wilshetz, Zach | JR | Jersey | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Michael | SR | Lane Tech | 23.81 | 5 |
2 | Stoesser, Jon | SR | Rolling Meadows | 24.05 | 3 |
3 | Thomas, David | SR | North Shore Country Day | 24.15 | 2 |
4 | Ponder, Anthony | JR | Urban Prep | 24.19 | 1 |
5 | Hailey, Ryan | SO | Normal | 24.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammon, Corey | JR | Illini Bluffs | 23.31 | 10 |
2 | McCurry, Tyrece | SR | Urbana | 23.56 | 8 |
3 | Keeton, Austin | SR | Triad | 23.64 | 6 |
4 | Battle, Eric | SR | St. Charles North | 23.85 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battle, Eric | SR | St. Charles North | 23.79 |
2 | Jordan, Arington | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 24.46 |
3 | Ade, Bryce | SR | Central A & M | 25.12 |
4 | Maxey, Stephen | SR | Champaign Central | 25.55 |
5 | Green, Xavier | SO | Rantoul | 26.49 |
6 | Jones, Marcus | SR | Oswego East | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponder, Anthony | JR | Urban Prep | 24.07 |
2 | Hailey, Ryan | SO | Normal | 24.30 |
3 | Tucker, Danny | SO | Waubonsie Valley | 24.40 |
4 | Hernandez, Bobby | SO | Shepard | 24.94 |
5 | Kosrow, Mark | SR | Conant | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keeton, Austin | SR | Triad | 23.90 |
2 | Thomas, David | SR | North Shore Country Day | 24.30 |
3 | Rivera, Nick | JR | Young | 25.41 |
4 | Kavish, Donovan | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 25.96 |
5 | Beck, Shaquille | SO | Peoria | 26.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Michael | SR | Lane Tech | 24.11 |
2 | Ackerman, Jade | JR | St. Thomas More | 24.37 |
3 | Vardaman, Cornelius | JR | Clemente | 24.83 |
4 | Watts, Ben | JR | Olympia | 25.04 |
5 | Chase, Billy | JR | Lincoln-Way North | 26.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCurry, Tyrece | SR | Urbana | 23.63 |
2 | Hammon, Corey | JR | Illini Bluffs | 23.72 |
3 | Stoesser, Jon | SR | Rolling Meadows | 24.24 |
4 | wright, mike | JR | Kankakee | 23.98 |
5 | Wilshetz, Zach | JR | Jersey | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Nick | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 54.92 | |
2 | Lauderdale, Shawn | SO | Rantoul | 55.95 | |
3 | Romanus, Jake | SR | Peoria | 57.94 | |
4 | Satkas, John | SO | Lincoln-Way North | 58.08 | |
5 | Stephens, Keshon | FR | Clemente | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weigmann, Jacob | SO | Triad | 55.61 | |
2 | Strathmann, Andrew | JR | Waubonsie Valley | 56.38 | |
3 | Griffin, Adam | SO | North Shore Country Day | 57.09 | |
4 | Little, Jack | SR | St. Charles North | 57.34 | |
5 | Grieder, Colton | SR | Olympia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, AJ | SR | Rolling Meadows | 53.42 | 2 |
2 | Marshall, Marlon | JR | Urban Prep | 54.31 | |
3 | Everly, Ryan | SO | Normal | 54.55 | |
4 | Kapolnek, Dan | SR | St. Thomas More | 55.12 | |
5 | Duncan, Trent | SO | Central A & M | 55.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darden, Lyndon | JR | Young | 52.49 | 5 |
2 | Sepulveda, Geno | SR | Shepard | 52.61 | 4 |
3 | Wooldridge, Jeff | SR | Jersey | 52.69 | 3 |
4 | Allen, Rashe-e | SR | Lane Tech | 55.04 | |
5 | Drew, Derek | SR | Oswego East | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reid, Kyle | SR | Conant | 50.92 | 10 |
2 | Hammon, Corey | JR | Illini Bluffs | 51.69 | 8 |
3 | Begando, Steven | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 51.73 | 6 |
4 | carson, donald | JR | Kankakee | 53.64 | 1 |
5 | Queen, Avery | SO | Urbana | 54.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holmes, Chris | JR | Rantoul | 2:19.82 | |
2 | Costello, Michael | SR | Normal | 2:20.90 | |
3 | Ngongo, Rufin | SR | Clemente | 2:23.48 | |
4 | Zielinski, James | SR | St. Thomas More | 2:24.89 | |
5 | Proemmel, Josh | SR | Champaign Central | 2:25.12 | |
6 | clark, ryan | FR | Olympia | 2:27.39 | |
7 | johnson, javon | SO | Kankakee | 2:29.22 | |
8 | Boldian, Jamil | JR | Urban Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McDonald, Dakota | SR | Mattoon | 2:07.93 | |
2 | Martin, Kevin | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:08.25 | |
3 | Smith, JaQuaileon | SR | Peoria | 2:09.36 | |
4 | Medez, Julius | JR | Lincoln-Way North | 2:10.17 | |
5 | Wiatr, James | JR | Lane Tech | 2:13.62 | |
6 | Witzman, Mike | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:14.04 | |
7 | Foley, Jack | SR | Waubonsie Valley | 2:15.49 | |
8 | Keeling, Alex | JR | Central A & M | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clink, Max | SR | St. Charles North | 1:59.56 | 10 |
2 | Karkalis, Angelos | JR | Rolling Meadows | 2:00.05 | 8 |
3 | Todd, Ryan | JR | Jersey | 2:02.02 | 6 |
4 | Prokop, Mike | JR | Shepard | 2:02.49 | 5 |
5 | Conway, Brett | JR | Triad | 2:03.21 | 4 |
6 | Brown, Eric | SR | Oswego East | 2:04.23 | 3 |
7 | Fuchs, Tyler | SR | Conant | 2:04.32 | 2 |
8 | Deville, Julian | SO | Young | 2:04.91 | 1 |
9 | Callahan, Peter | SR | North Shore Country Day | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hernandez, Alex | SR | Oswego East | 4:53.41 | |
2 | Sebek, Matt | SO | Young | 4:53.76 | |
3 | Ryan, Sean | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 4:55.10 | |
4 | Hinze, Marty | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 4:55.43 | |
5 | Flood, Blake | JR | Mattoon | 4:56.22 | |
6 | Medez, Julius | JR | Lincoln-Way North | 4:56.33 | |
7 | Pace, Troy | SO | Jersey | 4:56.53 | |
8 | Samp, Tyler | JR | Normal | 4:57.81 | |
9 | Cole, Nick | SO | Rantoul | 5:02.89 | |
10 | Brown, Ben | SO | St. Thomas More | 5:10.12 | |
11 | Foltz, Thomas | SR | Champaign Central | 5:35.57 | |
12 | garduno, alex | JR | Kankakee | 5:41.38 | |
13 | Santiago, Nico | FR | Clemente | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thode, Jeff | SR | Conant | 4:16.50 | 10 |
2 | Callahan, Peter | SR | North Shore Country Day | 4:20.52 | 8 |
3 | Miller, Steven | SR | St. Charles North | 4:28.51 | 6 |
4 | Haji, Kulayifi | JR | Lane Tech | 4:31.30 | 5 |
5 | Karkalis, Photis | JR | Rolling Meadows | 4:35.31 | 4 |
6 | Ross, Trent | SR | Triad | 4:39.18 | 3 |
7 | Groeber, David | SO | Waubonsie Valley | 4:43.09 | 2 |
8 | Smith, JaQuaileon | SR | Peoria | 4:46.68 | 1 |
9 | Petersen, Brian | SR | Olympia | 4:50.07 | |
10 | Sammis, Clay | JR | Illini Bluffs | 4:53.83 | |
11 | Hannapel, Dan | JR | Shepard | 5:02.31 | |
12 | Rowcliff, Broderick | JR | Central A & M | 5:15.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reid, Kyle | SR | Conant | 7.80 | 10 |
2 | Phillips, Brandon | SR | Mattoon | 7.84 | 8 |
3 | Caddell, Phillip | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 8.05 | 6 |
4 | Corzine, Caleb | SR | Central A & M | 8.06 | 5 |
5 | Jacobs, Demetrius | SR | Lane Tech | 8.08 | 4 |
6 | Schmelzel, Mike | SR | Waubonsie Valley | 8.17 | 3 |
7 | Mills, Bryan | JR | St. Charles North | 8.40 | 2 |
8 | Anchetta, Kendahl | SR | Oswego East | 8.47 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips, Brandon | SR | Mattoon | 7.86 |
2 | Schmelzel, Mike | SR | Waubonsie Valley | 8.23 |
3 | Kimble, Brendan | JR | Jersey | 8.80 |
4 | pope, Marcus | SO | Kankakee | 9.41 |
5 | Turner, Sterling | JR | Peoria | 9.54 |
6 | Redmon, Joseph | SO | Urbana | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobs, Demetrius | SR | Lane Tech | 8.00 |
2 | Corzine, Caleb | SR | Central A & M | 8.01 |
3 | Caddell, Phillip | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 8.11 |
4 | Duff, Tyler | SO | Triad | 8.62 |
5 | carpenter, kameron | JR | Olympia | 8.81 |
6 | Blodgett, Shane | SR | St. Thomas More | 10.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reid, Kyle | SR | Conant | 7.97 |
2 | Anchetta, Kendahl | SR | Oswego East | 8.43 |
3 | Mills, Bryan | JR | St. Charles North | 8.50 |
4 | McBride, Jeremy | JR | Shepard | 9.27 |
5 | Boldian, Jamil | JR | Urban Prep | 9.37 |
6 | Novak, Kyle | SO | Lincoln-Way North | 11.60 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Thomas More | A |
,
, , |
1:38.73 | 1.5 |
2 | North Shore Country Day | A |
,
, , |
1:43.91 | |
3 | Rantoul | A |
,
, , |
1:45.27 | |
4 | Lincoln-Way North | A |
,
, , |
1:48.00 | |
5 | Peoria | A |
,
, , |
- | |
6 | Clemente | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepard | A |
,
, , |
1:38.70 | 3 |
2 | Urban Prep | A |
,
, , |
1:39.39 | |
3 | Oswego East | A |
,
, , |
1:41.71 | |
4 | Jersey | A |
,
, , |
1:43.40 | |
5 | Conant | A |
,
, , |
1:41.72 | |
6 | Waubonsie Valley | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia | A |
,
, , |
1:37.64 | 6 |
2 | Central A & M | A |
,
, , |
1:37.89 | 5 |
3 | Young | A |
,
, , |
1:38.73 | 1.5 |
4 | Rolling Meadows | A |
,
, , |
1:40.33 | |
5 | Bradley-Bourbonnais | A |
,
, , |
1:42.51 | |
6 | St. Charles North | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane Tech | A |
,
, , |
1:33.15 | 10 |
2 | Triad | A |
,
, , |
1:35.31 | 8 |
3 | Normal | A |
,
, , |
1:38.14 | 4 |
4 | Urbana | A |
,
, , |
1:39.39 | |
5 | Kankakee | A |
,
, , |
- | |
6 | Champaign Central | A |
,
, , |
1:43.84 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rantoul | A |
,
, , |
3:55.95 | |
2 | Lincoln-Way North | A |
,
, , |
3:58.04 | |
3 | Clemente | A |
,
, , |
4:01.76 | |
4 | Champaign Central | A |
,
, , |
4:22.05 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswego East | A |
,
, , |
3:38.71 | 2 |
2 | St. Thomas More | A |
,
, , |
3:39.36 | |
3 | Olympia | A |
,
, , |
3:42.72 | |
4 | North Shore Country Day | A |
,
, , |
3:42.98 | |
5 | Urban Prep | A |
,
, , |
3:49.28 | |
6 | Peoria | A |
,
, , |
3:55.60 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jersey | A |
,
, , |
3:38.92 | 1 |
2 | Shepard | A |
,
, , |
3:40.59 | |
3 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
,
, , |
3:45.04 | |
4 | Bradley-Bourbonnais | A |
,
, , |
3:45.19 | |
5 | Central A & M | A |
,
, , |
3:46.08 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conant | A |
,
, , |
3:32.87 | 6 |
2 | Young | A |
,
, , |
3:33.08 | 5 |
3 | Triad | A |
,
, , |
3:35.98 | 4 |
4 | St. Charles North | A |
,
, , |
3:39.58 | |
5 | Normal | A |
,
, , |
3:43.07 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waubonsie Valley | A |
,
, , |
3:30.07 | 10 |
2 | Lane Tech | A |
,
, , |
3:31.92 | 8 |
3 | Rolling Meadows | A |
,
, , |
3:36.59 | 3 |
4 | Urbana | A |
,
, , |
3:51.37 | |
5 | Kankakee | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswego East | A |
,
, , |
8:45.67 | 3 |
2 | Olympia | A |
,
, , |
9:11.09 | |
3 | Rantoul | A |
,
, , |
9:12.71 | |
4 | Young | A |
,
, , |
9:18.22 | |
5 | Triad | A |
,
, , |
9:18.95 | |
6 | Urban Prep | A |
,
, , |
9:24.74 | |
7 | St. Thomas More | A |
,
, , |
9:44.80 | |
8 | Kankakee | A |
,
, , |
9:55.17 | |
9 | Peoria | A |
,
, , |
10:15.71 | |
10 | Clemente | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waubonsie Valley | A |
,
, , |
8:04.28 | 10 |
2 | Rolling Meadows | A |
,
, , |
8:07.69 | 8 |
3 | St. Charles North | A |
,
, , |
8:10.24 | 6 |
4 | Lane Tech | A |
,
, , |
8:25.03 | 5 |
5 | Conant | A |
,
, , |
8:37.53 | 4 |
6 | Normal | A |
,
, , |
8:49.99 | 2 |
7 | North Shore Country Day | A |
,
, , |
8:53.19 | 1 |
8 | Shepard | A |
,
, , |
9:01.60 | |
9 | Central A & M | A |
,
, , |
9:01.95 | |
10 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
,
, , |
9:04.43 | |
11 | Lincoln-Way North | A |
,
, , |
9:28.67 | |
12 | Champaign Central | A |
,
, , |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips, Brandon | SR | Mattoon | 6' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Carlson, Andrew | SR | St. Charles North | 6' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Hogan, Bryce | SR | Central A & M | 6' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Allen, Cameron | JR | Young | 6' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Voulgarakis, David | SR | Rolling Meadows | 5' 10.0" | 4 |
6 | Scheitlin, Lathen | JR | Waubonsie Valley | 5' 10.0" | 3 |
7 | Taylor, Randal | SO | Shepard | 5' 8.0" | 1.5 |
8 | Brown, Lance | JR | Urbana | 5' 8.0" | 1.5 |
9 | Hammon, Corey | JR | Illini Bluffs | - | |
10 | Harris, Josh | SR | Oswego East | - | |
11 | Brand, Mark | SO | Lane Tech | - | |
12 | Jones, Kyle | JR | Peoria | - | |
13 | Cain, Tyler | FR | Triad | - | |
14 | Peterson, Jay | JR | St. Thomas More | - | |
15 | Ringo, Austin | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | - | |
16 | Stewart, Tim | SR | Champaign Central | - | |
17 | Harris, Marcus | JR | Normal | - | |
18 | pope, Marcus | SO | Kankakee | - | |
19 | Kim, Paul | SR | Conant | - | |
20 | Taylor, Wilson | SO | North Shore Country Day | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viken, Mick | SR | Rolling Meadows | 15' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Reid, Kyle | SR | Conant | 14' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Ahlschwede, Dustin | SR | Normal | 13' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | VanHiel, TJ | SR | St. Charles North | 11' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Carrel, Brandon | FR | Urbana | 11' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Ramirez, Gabriel | JR | Champaign Central | 11' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Hulse, Tony | SR | Rantoul | - | |
8 | carpenter, kameron | JR | Olympia | - | |
9 | Dodds, Ben | SO | St. Thomas More | - | |
10 | Schmelzel, Mike | SR | Waubonsie Valley | - | |
11 | Geggie, Matthew | SR | Central A & M | - | |
12 | Tatum, Tim | JR | Peoria | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobs, Demetrius | SR | Lane Tech | 21' 2.75" | 9 |
2 | Hogan, Bryce | SR | Central A & M | 21' 2.75" | 9 |
3 | Walls, Ricky | JR | Waubonsie Valley | 20' 2.5" | 6 |
4 | Viken, Mick | SR | Rolling Meadows | 19' 11.5" | 5 |
5 | Jordan, Arington | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 18' 10.0" | 4 |
6 | Bitner, J. | SR | Oswego East | 18' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Devroe, Stephan | JR | Young | 18' 5.5" | 1.5 |
8 | Hulsey, Josiah | SR | Triad | 18' 5.5" | 1.5 |
9 | Glasener, David | SR | Mattoon | 18' 3.0" | |
10 | Hines, Rayvaughn | JR | Urban Prep | 17' 6.75" | |
11 | Kim, Paul | SR | Conant | 17' 5.75" | |
12 | Weldon, Hayden | SR | Jersey | 17' 5.5" | |
13 | Blodgett, Shane | SR | St. Thomas More | 17' 0.0" | |
14 | Brown, Lance | JR | Urbana | 16' 11.0" | |
15 | combs, jacob | SR | Olympia | 16' 10.75" | |
16 | Smith, Rakem | JR | Shepard | 16' 7.5" | |
17 | Robinson, Darius | JR | Peoria | 16' 6.5" | |
18 | McGhee, Edward | SR | Champaign Central | 16' 0.0" | |
19 | Miraslow, Troy | SO | Lincoln-Way North | 15' 5.5" | |
20 | Harris, Marcus | JR | Normal | 14' 7.75" | |
21 | grant, damonte | JR | Kankakee | - | |
22 | Taylor, Wilson | SO | North Shore Country Day | - | |
23 | Bossert, Luke | SO | St. Charles North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gardner, Jonathan | JR | Young | 45' 5.25" | 10 |
2 | Jones, J.J. | SR | Triad | 44' 10.5" | 8 |
3 | Walls, Ricky | JR | Waubonsie Valley | 43' 4.5" | 6 |
4 | Hogan, Bryce | SR | Central A & M | 41' 4.5" | 5 |
5 | Brown, Lance | JR | Urbana | 40' 7.5" | 4 |
6 | McBride, Jeremy | JR | Shepard | 40' 3.5" | 3 |
7 | Krystinak, Mark | JR | Conant | 39' 7.0" | 2 |
8 | Griggs, Deontae | SR | Lane Tech | 38' 11.5" | 1 |
9 | Hong, Max | SR | Rolling Meadows | 38' 8.0" | |
10 | Freshour, Alex | SR | Olympia | 38' 6.0" | |
11 | Pride, Jason | SR | St. Thomas More | 37' 9.5" | |
12 | Allen-Jackson, Antoine | SR | Oswego East | 37' 9.0" | |
13 | Pomeroy, Caleb | JR | Jersey | 37' 5.5" | |
14 | Hines, Rayvaughn | JR | Urban Prep | 36' 5.5" | |
15 | Daley, Peter | SR | St. Charles North | 35' 10.0" | |
16 | Williams, Mike | SR | Peoria | 33' 6.0" | |
17 | McGuffin, Derek | JR | Normal | - | |
18 | Taylor, Wilson | SO | North Shore Country Day | - | |
19 | Jaraczewski, Dan | SO | Lincoln-Way North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, David | SO | Jersey | 43' 3.5" | 1 |
2 | Wilson, Seth | FR | Rantoul | 41' 8.5" | |
3 | Rapp, Nolan | JR | Normal | 41' 0.0" | |
4 | Rosiak, Ryan | JR | Young | 40' 6.5" | |
5 | Figuerora, Samec | JR | Clemente | 40' 2.5" | |
6 | Morris, Trevon | SR | Oswego East | 37' 7.5" | |
7 | Baker, Stefon | JR | Urbana | 36' 11.0" | |
8 | Carter, Phil | SR | St. Charles North | 34' 9.0" | |
9 | Bice, Jake | JR | Lincoln-Way North | 33' 3.5" | |
10 | Janes, Matt | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 31' 9.5" | |
11 | McElroy, Sam | SR | North Shore Country Day | 28' 5.0" | |
12 | Chapman, Joe | FR | Champaign Central | 23' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubree, Chris | SR | Olympia | 52' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Szott, Andrew | JR | Waubonsie Valley | 51' 3.5" | 8 |
3 | Noe, Brandon | JR | St. Thomas More | 49' 10.5" | 6 |
4 | Radtke, Nick | SR | Mattoon | 48' 10.5" | 5 |
5 | Mashni, Jamil | JR | Shepard | 47' 5.0" | 4 |
6 | griffen, alex | SO | Kankakee | 45' 8.0" | 3 |
7 | Rahar, E.J. | JR | Triad | 45' 1.0" | 2 |
8 | Riberdy, Collin | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 42' 9.5" | |
9 | Tomlinson, Laken | JR | Lane Tech | 41' 2.5" | |
10 | Lindsay, Aldarius | SR | Peoria | 37' 8.0" | |
11 | Johnson, Nate | SR | Conant | 33' 8.0" | |
12 | Louis-Charles, Erick | SR | Rolling Meadows | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omogiate, Idia | SR | Lane Tech | 7.30 | 10 |
2 | Brown, Amber | JR | Springfield Southeast | 7.40 | 8 |
3 | Edwards, Tiffany | SR | Morgan Park | 7.47 | 6 |
4 | Forte, Elisabeth | SO | Young | 7.50 | 5 |
5 | Brooks, Keyai | SO | Kankakee | 7.52 | 4 |
6 | Roche, Ashley | SR | Triad | 7.64 | 3 |
7 | Ledbetter, Tennia | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 7.68 | 2 |
8 | Bailey, Cashmire | SO | Danville | 7.69 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cass, Coral | SR | St. Charles North | 7.74 |
2 | Mitchell, Hope | SR | Bloom Twp. | 7.85 |
3 | Gettis, Ladonna | FR | Lincoln-Way North | 7.96 |
4 | Miller, Jewel | JR | Urbana | - |
5 | Griffin, Mercedes | JR | Bolingbrook | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Amber | JR | Springfield Southeast | 7.46 |
2 | Brooks, Keyai | SO | Kankakee | 7.58 |
3 | Forte, Elisabeth | SO | Young | 7.64 |
4 | Flynn, Nicole | JR | Shepard | 8.10 |
5 | House, Minnie | SR | Clemente | 8.98 |
6 | Washington, Traniece | SO | Champaign Central | 9.21 |
7 | Morrow, Mariah | JR | Centennial | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Tiffany | SR | Morgan Park | 7.49 |
2 | Bailey, Cashmire | SO | Danville | 7.70 |
3 | Ledbetter, Tennia | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 7.73 |
4 | Stover, Brittany | JR | Normal | 7.83 |
5 | Anderson, Cheyenne | JR | Rantoul | 8.17 |
6 | Dixon, Lakeisha | FR | Mattoon | 8.26 |
7 | Haddad, Kathy | SR | Rolling Meadows | 8.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omogiate, Idia | SR | Lane Tech | 7.36 |
2 | Roche, Ashley | SR | Triad | 7.57 |
3 | Stringer, Megan | SR | Central A & M | 7.83 |
4 | Smith, Sierra | SR | Newton | 7.87 |
5 | Kolis, Kayla | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8.36 |
6 | Swan, Tanesha | SO | Decatur Eisenhower | 8.70 |
7 | Ford, Shelby | FR | PORTA | 8.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stelivan, Shawnise | FR | Springfield Southeast | 27.37 | 5 |
2 | Chasity, Wright | SR | Danville | 27.80 | 4 |
3 | Daniels, Racheal | JR | Bloom Twp. | 27.94 | 3 |
4 | Smith, Sierra | SR | Newton | 28.67 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roche, Ashley | SR | Triad | 26.48 | 10 |
2 | Loynachan, Jenna | SR | St. Charles North | 26.97 | 8 |
3 | Smith, Tia | SO | Morgan Park | 27.30 | 6 |
4 | Allen, Ikea | SR | Champaign Central | 28.05 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Tia | SO | Morgan Park | 27.45 |
2 | Allen, Ikea | SR | Champaign Central | 27.60 |
3 | Mocharnuk, Lilly | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 28.56 |
4 | Flynn, Nicole | JR | Shepard | 28.99 |
5 | Mayer, Michelle | SR | Rolling Meadows | 29.51 |
6 | Davis, Crystal | SO | Lincoln-Way North | 30.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roche, Ashley | SR | Triad | 26.58 |
2 | Smith, Sierra | SR | Newton | 27.98 |
3 | Sydney, Shavonne | SR | Kankakee | 28.60 |
4 | Stevenson, Shelby | SO | Urbana | 28.61 |
5 | Spear, Devyn | FR | Mattoon | 29.73 |
6 | Tyus, Sharrel | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 30.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loynachan, Jenna | SR | St. Charles North | 26.84 |
2 | Daniels, Racheal | JR | Bloom Twp. | 28.03 |
3 | Howse, Lakendra | SR | Chicago Vocational | - |
4 | Henderson, Slone | SR | Central A & M | - |
5 | Morrow, Mariah | JR | Centennial | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chasity, Wright | SR | Danville | 27.66 |
2 | Stelivan, Shawnise | FR | Springfield Southeast | 27.68 |
3 | Sinclair, Stacey | FR | PORTA | 28.51 |
4 | Reyes, Natalie | SR | Lane Tech | 28.92 |
5 | Anderson, Cheyenne | JR | Rantoul | 29.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simpkins, Janel | SO | Young | 28.12 |
2 | Read, Lexy | FR | Normal | 29.25 |
3 | Stephens, Linette | SR | Clemente | 31.56 |
4 | Maghett, Jazmin | SR | Bolingbrook | - |
5 | Ledbetter, Tennia | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HagenRichardson, Ingrid | JR | Lane Tech | 1:08.09 | |
2 | Kemp, Sarah | SO | Normal | 1:10.38 | |
3 | Evans, Jakeenya | FR | Champaign Central | 1:10.82 | |
4 | Harris, Michaela | FR | Mattoon | 1:13.70 | |
5 | Vanoskey, Amanda | SR | Shepard | 1:14.36 | |
6 | Knotts, Jessica | SO | Decatur Eisenhower | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Taylor | JR | Lincoln-Way North | 1:05.22 | 1 |
2 | Rohrer, Kristen | FR | PORTA | 1:05.30 | |
3 | Sabella, Hannah | JR | Triad | 1:07.58 | |
4 | Smith, Marshyionna | SO | Kankakee | 1:10.38 | |
5 | Jones, Tydina | SR | Clemente | 1:15.89 | |
6 | Collins, Bridget | SO | Rolling Meadows | 1:05.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loynachan, Jenna | SR | St. Charles North | 1:03.78 | 4 |
2 | Brown, Dorsey | JR | Bolingbrook | 1:05.36 | |
3 | Miller, Emily | SR | Central A & M | 1:09.52 | |
4 | White, McKenzie | SO | Urbana | - | |
5 | Kayla, Guynn | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | - | |
6 | Stephen, Rebecca | SR | Centennial | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhone, Raena | SO | Young | 58.05 | 10 |
2 | Carter, Destiny | SO | Danville | 58.33 | 8 |
3 | Michl, Leeann | SR | Newton | 59.05 | 6 |
4 | Green, Breonna | SO | Morgan Park | 1:01.25 | 5 |
5 | Buckner, Victoria | JR | Bloom Twp. | 1:04.17 | 3 |
6 | Stewart, Jeanette | JR | Springfield Southeast | 1:04.65 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sopena, Maddy | SO | Lane Tech | 2:42.23 | |
2 | Considine, Courtney | FR | Mattoon | 2:46.18 | |
3 | Blaney, Hannah | SO | Urbana | 2:49.56 | |
4 | Waters, Catherine | JR | Shepard | 2:51.36 | |
5 | Osborne, Cornelia | SO | Champaign Central | 2:55.92 | |
6 | Rufus, Chirstal | SR | Chicago Vocational | - | |
7 | Wells, Kelly | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | - | |
8 | Young, Ulekha | SO | Kankakee | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeoman, Amy | FR | PORTA | 2:28.90 | 4 |
2 | Wallace, Jordan | JR | Lincoln-Way North | 2:30.27 | 3 |
3 | Baurerbach, Erica | SO | St. Charles North | 2:36.67 | 1 |
4 | Kirsten, Frazier | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:40.48 | |
5 | Seeber, Miranda | FR | Triad | 2:44.72 | |
6 | Lowe, Katelyn | SR | Normal | 2:49.26 | |
7 | Potts, Dominique | SR | Clemente | 3:02.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whowell, Amanda | SR | Rolling Meadows | 2:21.32 | 10 |
2 | Thompson, Devyn | JR | Young | 2:23.01 | 8 |
3 | Horton, Jahnell | FR | Bolingbrook | 2:23.55 | 6 |
4 | Eddings, Nyala | JR | Morgan Park | 2:26.02 | 5 |
5 | Wykoff, Julia | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:31.63 | 2 |
6 | Epting, Julia | SO | Springfield Southeast | 2:48.95 | |
7 | Cuttell, Hannah | FR | Centennial | - | |
8 | Stipp, Kayla | SR | Danville | - | |
9 | Adcock, Lauren | SR | Central A & M | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helm, Victoria | SR | Springfield Southeast | 6:11.57 | |
2 | Hill, Jennifer | SO | Urbana | 6:14.68 | |
3 | Anderson, Kara | SR | Danville | 6:20.85 | |
4 | Schackmann, Erin | SR | Newton | 6:21.45 | |
5 | Middleton, Annie | JR | Shepard | 6:23.89 | |
6 | Garrett, Shantee' | JR | Morgan Park | 6:24.55 | |
7 | Hester, Katherine | SR | Kankakee | 7:19.36 | |
8 | Johnson, Haley | SO | Champaign Central | 8:37.00 | |
9 | Williams, Shana | SR | Chicago Vocational | - | |
10 | Meeks, Everlena | JR | Clemente | - | |
11 | Wilson, Ashley | JR | Centennial | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurkiewicz, Lavinia | JR | Young | 5:18.47 | 10 |
2 | O'Leary, Marie | JR | Normal | 5:20.47 | 8 |
3 | Gastfield, Christina | SO | Rolling Meadows | 5:22.26 | 6 |
4 | Higgins, Sarah | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 5:23.17 | 5 |
5 | Scheets, Jessica | FR | St. Charles North | 5:23.40 | 4 |
6 | Wallace, Jordan | JR | Lincoln-Way North | 5:31.13 | 3 |
7 | Fyalka, Lauren | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5:32.34 | 2 |
8 | Maxeiner, Emilli | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 5:39.07 | 1 |
9 | Dole, Liz | SR | Mattoon | 5:44.97 | |
10 | Brown, Claire | JR | PORTA | 5:50.56 | |
11 | Wojtas, Jennie | SR | Lane Tech | 5:57.32 | |
12 | Certa, Briana | SO | Bolingbrook | 6:02.88 | |
13 | Doty, Megan | JR | Triad | 6:10.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Negrete, Angela | SR | Bloom Twp. | 8.67 | 10 |
2 | White, McKenzie | SO | Urbana | 8.76 | 8 |
3 | Nichols, Myra | SO | Bolingbrook | 9.46 | 6 |
4 | Christy, Joelle | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.54 | 5 |
5 | Egts, Courtney | JR | Normal | 9.57 | 4 |
6 | Murray, Desiree | JR | Lane Tech | 9.70 | 3 |
7 | Renfro, Madison | SR | Central A & M | 9.90 | 2 |
8 | Tabb, Ciana | JR | Morgan Park | 12.64 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tabb, Ciana | JR | Morgan Park | 9.19 |
2 | Christy, Joelle | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.47 |
3 | Renfro, Madison | SR | Central A & M | 9.67 |
4 | Berry, Jasmine | FR | Springfield Southeast | 10.15 |
5 | Tyus, Sharrel | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 10.23 |
6 | Vlosak, Lyndsay | SO | Lincoln-Way North | 10.26 |
7 | Brauer, Audrey | SO | PORTA | 10.45 |
8 | Sprewell, Chambraya | SR | Danville | 10.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, McKenzie | SO | Urbana | 9.00 |
2 | Murray, Desiree | JR | Lane Tech | 9.61 |
3 | Egts, Courtney | JR | Normal | 9.70 |
4 | Probst, Chelsey | SR | Newton | 9.71 |
5 | Wright, Jasmine | JR | Young | 10.35 |
6 | Love, Shawntavia | FR | Kankakee | 10.81 |
7 | Atkins, Latoya | FR | Shepard | - |
8 | Vockeroth, Gina | SO | Rolling Meadows | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Negrete, Angela | SR | Bloom Twp. | 8.97 |
2 | Nichols, Myra | SO | Bolingbrook | 9.44 |
3 | Kuhn, Jessica | SR | Triad | 10.09 |
4 | DeHart, Gina | JR | St. Charles North | 10.33 |
5 | Aubin, Kristen | JR | Mattoon | 10.37 |
6 | Anderson, Dominique | SR | Chicago Vocational | - |
7 | Sur, Emily | JR | Centennial | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way North | A |
,
, , |
1:57.35 | |
2 | Mattoon | A |
,
, , |
2:00.75 | |
3 | Rolling Meadows | A |
,
, , |
2:04.14 | |
4 | Clemente | A |
,
, , |
2:10.63 | |
5 | Decatur Eisenhower | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal | A |
,
, , |
1:56.62 | |
2 | PORTA | A |
,
, , |
1:58.42 | |
3 | Bradley-Bourbonnais | A |
,
, , |
2:00.02 | |
4 | Champaign Central | A |
,
, , |
2:03.21 | |
5 | Shepard | A |
,
, , |
2:02.08 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Charles North | A |
,
, , |
1:53.63 | |
2 | Newton | A |
,
, , |
1:54.00 | |
3 | Kankakee | A |
,
, , |
1:58.01 | |
4 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
,
, , |
1:58.11 | |
5 | Chicago Vocational | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield Southeast | A |
,
, , |
1:50.98 | 4 |
2 | Triad | A |
,
, , |
1:51.13 | 3 |
3 | Lane Tech | A |
,
, , |
1:51.55 | 2 |
4 | Urbana | A |
,
, , |
1:51.64 | 1 |
5 | Centennial | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Park | A |
,
, , |
1:46.43 | 10 |
2 | Young | A |
,
, , |
1:47.36 | 8 |
3 | Danville | A |
,
, , |
1:49.05 | 6 |
4 | Bloom Twp. | A |
,
, , |
1:49.92 | 5 |
5 | Bolingbrook | A |
,
, , |
1:53.89 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urbana | A |
,
, , |
4:26.44 | |
2 | Champaign Central | A |
,
, , |
4:40.14 | |
3 | Mattoon | A |
,
, , |
4:51.89 | |
4 | Shepard | A |
,
, , |
5:02.80 | |
5 | Rolling Meadows | A |
,
, , |
4:32.49 | |
6 | Decatur Eisenhower | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTA | A |
,
, , |
4:30.60 | |
2 | Lincoln-Way North | A |
,
, , |
4:33.41 | |
3 | Normal | A |
,
, , |
4:36.19 | |
4 | Kankakee | A |
,
, , |
4:54.05 | |
5 | Clemente | A |
,
, , |
5:17.23 | |
6 | Bradley-Bourbonnais | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Charles North | A |
,
, , |
4:20.39 | 3 |
2 | Triad | A |
,
, , |
4:22.77 | 2 |
3 | Lane Tech | A |
,
, , |
4:25.32 | 1 |
4 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
,
, , |
4:28.77 | |
5 | Centennial | A |
,
, , |
- | |
6 | Newton | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Park | A |
,
, , |
4:03.27 | 10 |
2 | Young | A |
,
, , |
4:09.07 | 8 |
3 | Bloom Twp. | A |
,
, , |
4:13.93 | 6 |
4 | Springfield Southeast | A |
,
, , |
4:15.81 | 5 |
5 | Bolingbrook | A |
,
, , |
4:17.84 | 4 |
6 | Danville | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield Southeast | A |
,
, , |
11:13.21 | |
2 | Mattoon | A |
,
, , |
11:19.91 | |
3 | Lincoln-Way North | A |
,
, , |
11:21.89 | |
4 | Shepard | A |
,
, , |
12:13.62 | |
5 | Kankakee | A |
,
, , |
12:31.35 | |
6 | Clemente | A |
,
, , |
- | |
7 | Normal | A |
,
, , |
- | |
8 | Champaign Central | A |
,
, , |
- | |
9 | Urbana | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
,
, , |
9:59.24 | 10 |
2 | Young | A |
,
, , |
10:03.91 | 8 |
3 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
,
, , |
10:08.29 | 6 |
4 | PORTA | A |
,
, , |
10:24.68 | 5 |
5 | St. Charles North | A |
,
, , |
10:35.54 | 4 |
6 | Triad | A |
,
, , |
10:38.25 | 3 |
7 | Lane Tech | A |
,
, , |
10:39.51 | 2 |
8 | Bolingbrook | A |
,
, , |
10:43.27 | 1 |
9 | Danville | A |
,
, , |
11:01.36 | |
10 | Decatur Eisenhower | A |
,
, , |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cummins, Maura | SO | Newton | 5' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | Harvoth, Amy | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 5' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Murphy, Layne | FR | Bloom Twp. | 5' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Mardis, Lauren | SR | Triad | 5' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Baker, Roslyn | JR | Springfield Southeast | 5' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Sinclair, Stacey | FR | PORTA | 4' 10.0" | 3 |
7 | Jones, Brittany | SR | Danville | 4' 8.0" | 1 |
8 | Johnson, Rachel | SR | St. Charles North | 4' 8.0" | 1 |
9 | Marszalek, Amy | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 4' 8.0" | 1 |
10 | Porter, Deja | JR | Morgan Park | 4' 8.0" | |
11 | Parsons, Camielle | SR | Urbana | 4' 8.0" | |
12 | Jones, Brittany | SR | Lane Tech | 4' 8.0" | |
13 | Jackson, Shelby | SR | Central A & M | 4' 8.0" | |
14 | Boatright, Shirley | SO | Bolingbrook | 4' 8.0" | |
15 | Smith, Ciara | SR | Rolling Meadows | 4' 4.0" | |
16 | Thompson, Samone | FR | Champaign Central | 4' 4.0" | |
17 | White, Courtney | SO | Normal | 4' 4.0" | |
18 | Farris, Chandler | SO | Young | 4' 4.0" | |
19 | Szykowny, Allison | SO | Shepard | 4' 4.0" | |
20 | Brantley, Natisha | FR | Kankakee | - | |
21 | Anderson, Dominique | SR | Chicago Vocational | - | |
22 | Bullock, Imy | JR | Centennial | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goebbert, Danielle | SR | St. Charles North | 10' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Stevenson, Shelby | SO | Urbana | 10' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Hill, Jennifer | SR | Bloom Twp. | 9' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Eckmann, Kellie | SR | Normal | 9' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Waldrop, Rachael | JR | Bolingbrook | 8' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Helmink, Theresa | SR | Newton | 8' 0.0" | 2.5 |
7 | Manolli, Katryna | SR | Rolling Meadows | 8' 0.0" | 2.5 |
8 | Epting, Zanderlee | JR | Springfield Southeast | 7' 6.0" | 1 |
9 | Nodi, Carla | SO | Young | 7' 6.0" | |
10 | Wood, Morgan | SR | Rantoul | 7' 0.0" | |
11 | Wetzel, Jill | SR | Mattoon | 7' 0.0" | |
12 | Thorensten, Lexi | SO | Champaign Central | - | |
13 | Tate, Tacara | SR | Danville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wade, Lakimya | JR | Rantoul | 30' 8.5" | |
2 | Walker, Precious | SR | Young | 30' 0.0" | |
3 | Davis, Kayla | SO | Rolling Meadows | 29' 5.0" | |
4 | Oliver, Jasmine | SO | Bolingbrook | 27' 10.0" | |
5 | Sloat-Warren, Shawnee | SO | Normal | 27' 3.0" | |
6 | Cotton, Abrecia | SR | Champaign Central | 27' 1.0" | |
7 | Szykowny, Allison | SO | Shepard | 25' 10.5" | |
8 | Medina, Marie | SR | Clemente | 25' 7.0" | |
9 | Shriver, Holly | FR | Mattoon | 23' 11.0" | |
10 | Thomas, Rachael | JR | PORTA | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tipsword, Nikki | SR | Newton | 34' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Street, Nicole | JR | Springfield Southeast | 34' 8.5" | 8 |
3 | Jefferson, Jasmine | SR | Kankakee | 34' 7.0" | 6 |
4 | Owens, Samantha | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 34' 2.5" | 5 |
5 | Blumberg, Jessica | SO | Triad | 33' 0.5" | 4 |
6 | Jackson, Shelby | SR | Central A & M | 33' 0.5" | 3 |
7 | Moscinski, Makenna | JR | St. Charles North | 33' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Butler, Jemika | SR | Urbana | 31' 1.0" | 1 |
9 | Adkisson, Torianna | SR | Danville | 29' 4.0" | |
10 | Gamboa, Brenda | SR | Lane Tech | 27' 8.0" | |
11 | Marino, Mary Kay | JR | Lincoln-Way North | 26' 4.5" |