Team | Score |
---|---|
Lincoln-Way East | 73 |
Belleville West | 63 |
Belleville East | 55.5 |
Mahomet-Seymour | 55 |
Eureka | 53 |
Edwardsville | 45.5 |
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 44 |
St. Joseph-Ogden | 41 |
Tremont | 39.5 |
Bloomington Central Catholic | 39 |
St. Thomas More | 31.5 |
Cahokia | 31 |
Carbondale | 29 |
Freeburg | 28.5 |
Marion | 28 |
Effingham | 26 |
Benton | 25.5 |
Greenville | 22 |
Marist | 22 |
McNamara | 21 |
PORTA | 20 |
Unity (Tolono) | 20 |
Morton | 19 |
Oakwood | 15.5 |
Carlinville | 15 |
Triad | 14 |
Prairie Central | 11 |
Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 11 |
Centennial | 11 |
Centralia | 10 |
Newton | 10 |
Mattoon | 10 |
Champaign Central | 10 |
Danville | 9 |
Metro-East Lutheran | 8 |
Clinton | 8 |
Paris | 8 |
Warrensburg-Latham | 7 |
Oblong | 6 |
Manual | 6 |
Highland | 6 |
Sullivan | 6 |
Charleston | 6 |
Vandalia | 5.5 |
Neoga | 5.5 |
Central A & M | 5 |
Arcola | 5 |
Cowden-Herrick | 5 |
Athens | 5 |
Red Hill | 4 |
Beecher | 4 |
Herscher | 4 |
Herrin | 3 |
East Richland | 3 |
Lawrenceville | 3 |
Pleasant Plains | 3 |
Teutopolis | 3 |
Mt. Vernon | 3 |
Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 2 |
Monticello | 2 |
Canton | 2 |
Casey-Westfield | 1.5 |
Gillespie | 1 |
Olympia | 1 |
Argenta-Oreana | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Aaliyah | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 7.15 | 10 |
2 | Megan, Marias | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 7.38 | 8 |
3 | Crites, Kyrsten | SO | Marion | 7.50 | 6 |
4 | Cobb, Kaliyah | SO | Carbondale | 7.52 | 5 |
5 | Collins, Micayla | SO | Cahokia | 7.58 | 4 |
6 | Brewster, Aniecia | JR | Belleville East | 7.62 | 3 |
7 | Croft, Iesha | FR | Carbondale | 7.67 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croft, Iesha | FR | Carbondale | 7.63 |
2 | Wilson, Ashley | SR | Belleville West | 7.69 |
3 | Allen, Shammaree | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.76 |
4 | Colemon, Christina | JR | Centennial | 8.12 |
5 | Brown, De' Miah | FR | Champaign Central | 8.23 |
6 | Matyas , Reanna | SO | Marist | 8.26 |
7 | Krumholz, Stephanie | FR | Morton | 8.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cochran, Asia | SO | Belleville East | 7.72 |
2 | Lenoir, Shakira | SR | Alton | 7.88 |
3 | Colbert, Madison | FR | Mt. Zion | 8.01 |
4 | Garcia, Chanel | JR | Marist | 8.01 |
5 | Willis, Shamirah | SR | Centralia | 8.44 |
6 | Meyer, Rachel | FR | Morton | 8.70 |
7 | Percival, Anna | SR | Effingham | 14.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobb, Kaliyah | SO | Carbondale | 7.52 |
2 | Crites, Kyrsten | SO | Marion | 7.55 |
3 | Hankins, Miranda | JR | Charleston | 7.84 |
4 | Tiggs, Rasheeda | SR | Manual | 7.91 |
5 | Burke, Jessica | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 7.96 |
6 | Williams, Amelia | FR | Edwardsville | 8.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Micayla | SO | Cahokia | 7.57 |
2 | Jones, Shirley | FR | Springfield Southeast | 7.92 |
3 | Foster, Tanishia | JR | Mattoon | 8.53 |
4 | Corbitt, Cheyanne | SR | Effingham | 9.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan, Marias | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 7.42 |
2 | Harris, Tyronae | SO | Cahokia | 7.76 |
3 | Burrus, Theresa | JR | Triad | 7.82 |
4 | Snoddy, Ashley | SR | Charleston | 7.84 |
5 | Burnett, DaNeya | JR | Champaign Central | 8.09 |
6 | Adams, Melissa | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Aaliyah | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 7.21 |
2 | Brewster, Aniecia | JR | Belleville East | 7.62 |
3 | Jackson, Breaunna | SO | Alton | 7.73 |
4 | Owens, Aarion | SO | Centralia | 7.73 |
5 | Spear, Devyn | JR | Mattoon | 7.77 |
6 | Smith, Shequira | JR | Centennial | 8.35 |
7 | Davis, Chyna | SO | Manual | 8.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Sarah | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 7.66 | 10 |
2 | Glueck, Amelia | FR | Tremont | 7.69 | 8 |
3 | Kupferschmid, Shelby | JR | Eureka | 7.72 | 6 |
4 | Reece, Samantha | FR | Arcola | 7.80 | 5 |
5 | McCamon, Taylor | FR | McNamara | 7.86 | 4 |
6 | Brumfield, Ebany | SR | East Richland | 7.96 | 3 |
7 | Harre, Macy | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 7.97 | 2 |
8 | Knowles, Kaitlin | SR | St. Thomas More | 7.98 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knowles, Kaitlin | SR | St. Thomas More | 7.72 |
2 | Harshman, Mallori | FR | Neoga | 8.07 |
3 | Schwiderski, Paige | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 8.35 |
4 | Vance, Ellie | JR | Eureka | 8.46 |
5 | Doty, Ashton | SO | Sullivan | 9.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nagle, Lauren | FR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 7.96 |
2 | Malone, Hayley | SR | Prairie Central | 8.29 |
3 | Young, Abby | SR | McNamara | 8.30 |
4 | Jackson, Niyah | FR | University (Urbana) | 8.51 |
5 | Boyer, Courtney | FR | St. Thomas More | 8.63 |
6 | Green, Jessica | FR | Metro-East Lutheran | 8.84 |
7 | Bednar, Savannah | SR | Gillespie | 9.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Sarah | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 7.74 |
2 | Reece, Samantha | FR | Arcola | 7.83 |
3 | Meyer, Jess | SO | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 8.06 |
4 | Decesaro, Mollee | FR | Sullivan | 8.33 |
5 | Winkler, Macy | JR | Paris | 8.33 |
6 | Bolliger, Haley | JR | Tremont | 8.36 |
7 | Andrews, Hayley | JR | Monticello | 8.72 |
8 | Sloan, Rachael | SO | Clinton | 8.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harre, Macy | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 7.68 |
2 | Glueck, Amelia | FR | Tremont | 7.71 |
3 | Johnson, Kristen | SR | Athens | 7.89 |
4 | McGraw, Katie | JR | Pleasant Plains | 7.92 |
5 | Martinez, Faith | FR | Tri-Point | 8.43 |
6 | Fiets, Paityn | SO | Herscher | 8.51 |
7 | Miller, Alexa | SO | Herscher | 8.73 |
8 | Johnson, Hannah | SO | Lawrenceville | 9.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kupferschmid, Shelby | JR | Eureka | 7.80 |
2 | Strauch, Breeanna | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 8.20 |
3 | Link, Chelsea | JR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 8.30 |
4 | Heiges, Becca | SR | Argenta-Oreana | 8.37 |
5 | Masten, Lauren | SO | PORTA | 8.49 |
6 | Hofer, Kandace | SO | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 8.50 |
7 | Hulfachor, Alexis | SO | Red Hill | 8.92 |
8 | Pennington, Christina | SR | Vandalia | 9.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slauch, Lea | FR | University (Urbana) | 7.92 |
2 | Thomas, Savanna | SR | Clinton | 7.98 |
3 | Arkebauer, Brittney | SR | PORTA | 8.24 |
4 | Goldasich, Allison | SO | Gillespie | 8.34 |
5 | Wieneke, Delaney | FR | Monticello | 8.43 |
6 | McNamara, Allison | FR | Pleasant Plains | 8.58 |
7 | Shamhart, Ashley | FR | Newton | 8.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | calvin, madi | SO | Greenville | 8.15 |
2 | Moss, Amberleigh | FR | Marshall | 8.19 |
3 | Terry, Chelsea | SR | Oakwood | 8.58 |
4 | Webster, Alison | SR | Benton | 8.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wells, Morgan | FR | Athens | 7.90 |
2 | Higgs, Molly | SO | Teutopolis | 8.26 |
3 | Dokey, Macey | SO | Vandalia | 8.53 |
4 | Shipley, Cassie | SR | East Richland | 8.57 |
5 | Davis, Lindsey | SR | Oakwood | 8.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey, Sarah | SO | Central A & M | 7.90 |
2 | Bounds, Christina | SR | Prairie Central | 8.07 |
3 | Lowrance, Mychal | SR | Robinson | 8.12 |
4 | Repp, Valarie | SO | Benton | 8.28 |
5 | Michl, Jackie | JR | Newton | 8.30 |
6 | Esker, Katelyn | FR | Teutopolis | 9.07 |
7 | Juarez, Rosy | SR | Arcola | 9.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCamon, Taylor | FR | McNamara | 7.79 |
2 | Brumfield, Ebany | SR | East Richland | 7.88 |
3 | McKinney, Brittany | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 8.11 |
4 | Meeks, Shelby | JR | Red Hill | 8.36 |
5 | Lowe, Whitney | SO | St. Elmo | 8.52 |
6 | Berry, Jailon | SR | Herrin | 8.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stumborg, Taylor | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 8.04 |
2 | Carter, Mattie | FR | Greenville | 8.21 |
3 | Kastl, Kellie | FR | Neoga | 8.26 |
4 | Kuhn, Ariana | SO | Marshall | 8.30 |
5 | Delai, Olivia | FR | Herrin | 8.82 |
6 | Bertrand, Lindsey | SO | Tri-Point | 9.07 |
7 | Buzzard, Kirsten | SO | Cowden-Herrick | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knowles, Kaitlin | SR | St. Thomas More | 27.48 | 6 |
2 | Harre, Macy | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 27.48 | 5 |
3 | Glueck, Amelia | FR | Tremont | 27.98 | 3 |
4 | Ryan, Katie | SR | McNamara | 28.18 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold, Kalla | JR | Eureka | 26.76 | 10 |
2 | Ballard, Rachel | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 27.34 | 8 |
3 | Gaesser, Angel | JR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 27.73 | 4 |
4 | Schutt, Kaitlyn | SO | Benton | 28.04 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schutt, Kaitlyn | SO | Benton | 27.61 |
2 | Harre, Macy | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 27.65 |
3 | Bass, Mary | FR | Bismarck-Henning | 29.20 |
4 | Heiges, Becca | SR | Argenta-Oreana | 30.21 |
5 | Thompson, Katie | FR | Olympia | 31.93 |
6 | Henderson, Desharminique | SR | Herrin | 32.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballard, Rachel | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 27.16 |
2 | Knowles, Kaitlin | SR | St. Thomas More | 27.63 |
3 | Reece, Samantha | FR | Arcola | 28.64 |
4 | Decesaro, Mollee | FR | Sullivan | 30.04 |
5 | Kinder, Madison | FR | Newton | 30.26 |
6 | Keim, Paige | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 30.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold, Kalla | JR | Eureka | 26.65 |
2 | Burgard, Alyssa | SR | Monticello | 28.53 |
3 | Link, Chelsea | JR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 28.74 |
4 | Beard, Tegan | FR | Cumberland | 30.74 |
5 | Peo, Kristy | SR | Beecher | 34.14 |
6 | Turner, Emily | JR | Paris | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan, Katie | SR | McNamara | 27.65 |
2 | Lambert, Alexis | SO | Prairie Central | 28.79 |
3 | Brumfield, Ebany | SR | East Richland | 29.13 |
4 | Doty, Bailey | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 31.03 |
5 | Jackson, Hannah | SO | Pleasant Plains | 32.50 |
6 | Booker, Kelly | JR | Vandalia | 33.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sinclair, Stacey | JR | PORTA | 28.20 |
2 | Corzine, Kaitlyn | SO | Central A & M | 29.52 |
3 | chesnut, cierra | SO | Greenville | 29.61 |
4 | Hannahs, Kylee | SO | Robinson | 30.52 |
5 | Wilhelm, Terra | FR | Tri-Point | 31.45 |
6 | Hill, Molly | FR | St. Elmo | 31.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higgs, Molly | SO | Teutopolis | 28.27 |
2 | Walk, Natalie | SR | Neoga | 29.20 |
3 | Wells, Morgan | FR | Athens | 29.47 |
4 | Kraft, Jennifer | SR | Unity (Tolono) | 29.61 |
5 | Morris, Kayli | FR | Gillespie | 29.63 |
6 | Trinkle, Katy | SO | Lawrenceville | 37.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaesser, Angel | JR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 27.51 |
2 | Glueck, Amelia | FR | Tremont | 28.03 |
3 | Jackson, Niyah | FR | University (Urbana) | 29.74 |
4 | Seitzinger, Shelby | SO | Red Hill | 31.62 |
5 | Mitchell, Gabbie | FR | Metro-East Lutheran | 32.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kates, Megan | JR | Herscher | 28.67 |
2 | Hill, Chelsea | FR | Freeburg | 29.45 |
3 | Elliot, Angela | JR | Oakwood | 29.49 |
4 | Scott, Amber | JR | Clinton | 30.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burke, Jessica | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 27.32 | 6 |
2 | Hankins, Miranda | JR | Charleston | 28.03 | 3 |
3 | Owens, Aarion | SO | Centralia | 28.04 | 2 |
4 | Allen, Shammaree | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 28.49 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perozzi, Maria | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 26.64 | 10 |
2 | Glispie, Zamorrow | SO | Carbondale | 26.80 | 8 |
3 | Cochran, Asia | SO | Belleville East | 27.41 | 5 |
4 | Bulard, Mone' | SR | Cahokia | 27.84 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulard, Mone' | SR | Cahokia | 27.51 |
2 | Owens, Aarion | SO | Centralia | 28.06 |
3 | Allen, Shammaree | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 28.18 |
4 | Spear, Devyn | JR | Mattoon | 28.90 |
5 | Tiggs, Rasheeda | SR | Manual | 29.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan, Danyeah | FR | Springfield Southeast | 28.75 |
2 | White, Robyn | SR | Belleville West | 29.37 |
3 | Howell, Marissa | FR | Effingham | 31.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glispie, Zamorrow | SO | Carbondale | 27.17 |
2 | Cochran, Asia | SO | Belleville East | 27.19 |
3 | Simpson, Averi | FR | Champaign Central | 29.11 |
4 | Mason, LaToyah | FR | Centennial | 29.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perozzi, Maria | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 26.90 |
2 | Hankins, Miranda | JR | Charleston | 28.34 |
3 | Rallo, Sierra | JR | Edwardsville | 28.94 |
4 | Garcia, Chanel | JR | Marist | 29.29 |
5 | Haycraft, Emily | SR | Mt. Zion | 32.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burke, Jessica | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 27.68 |
2 | Goddard, Hannah | SO | Morton | 29.87 |
3 | Barham, Alexis | JR | Alton | 31.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gardner, Isabella | FR | Cowden-Herrick | 1:17.15 | |
2 | Dickinson, Emily | SR | Arcola | 1:18.30 | |
3 | Campbell, Brittney | SR | Lawrenceville | 1:18.98 | |
4 | Winters, Scarlett | JR | Tri-Point | 1:52.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Alison | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 1:10.79 | |
2 | Henderson, Desharminique | SR | Herrin | 1:10.81 | |
3 | Garza, Tavish | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 1:11.73 | |
4 | Berg, Havah | FR | University (Urbana) | 1:13.03 | |
5 | Roberts, Chelsea | SR | Vandalia | 1:14.74 | |
6 | Doty, Ashton | SO | Sullivan | 1:20.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse, Laura | SR | Shelbyville | 1:08.31 | |
2 | Gard, Ainslee | SO | Marshall | 1:13.05 | |
3 | Connell, Krissy | SO | St. Elmo | 1:13.51 | |
4 | Iverson, Lauren | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 1:13.92 | |
5 | White, Morgan | FR | St. Thomas More | 1:14.38 | |
6 | Geriets, Christina | FR | Olympia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beard, Tegan | FR | Cumberland | 1:07.73 | |
2 | Millis, Lacy | FR | Paris | 1:12.29 | |
3 | Earnst, Samantha | SO | Red Hill | 1:14.33 | |
4 | Meyer, Liz | SR | Beecher | 1:14.53 | |
5 | McCamon, Taylor | FR | McNamara | 1:14.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flint, Emily | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 1:05.44 | |
2 | Davis, Shayla | FR | Litchfield | 1:06.69 | |
3 | Wernle, Stephanie | SR | Gillespie | 1:09.21 | |
4 | Teubel, Shannon | JR | Prairie Central | 1:09.79 | |
5 | Brown, Samantha | JR | Herscher | 1:15.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeoman, Amy | JR | PORTA | 1:04.03 | 4 |
2 | Puent, Natalie | SR | Eureka | 1:04.26 | 3 |
3 | Bolliger, Haley | JR | Tremont | 1:05.13 | 1 |
4 | Drees, Morgan | SO | Teutopolis | 1:05.65 | |
5 | Bailey, Sarah | SO | Central A & M | 1:05.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michl, Jamie | JR | Newton | 1:05.18 | |
2 | Krick, Taylor | SR | Oblong | 1:05.20 | |
3 | Seevers, Rebeka | SR | Monticello | 1:07.86 | |
4 | Long, Demmie | FR | Neoga | 1:08.22 | |
5 | Mueller, Sarah | SO | Freeburg | 1:11.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell, Lydia | SR | Unity (Tolono) | 1:00.69 | 10 |
2 | Gaesser, Angel | JR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 1:02.18 | 8 |
3 | Schutt, Kaitlyn | SO | Benton | 1:02.19 | 6 |
4 | Jump, Jessica | SO | Metro-East Lutheran | 1:03.23 | 5 |
5 | Hergenrother, Hannah | SO | Pleasant Plains | 1:04.26 | 2 |
6 | Master, Tori | SO | St. Joseph-Ogden | 1:05.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snoddy, Ashley | SR | Charleston | 1:07.32 | |
2 | Cocagne, Libby | SO | Centennial | 1:07.77 | |
3 | Drake, Michaela | FR | Mattoon | 1:08.63 | |
4 | Rexing, Rebecca | SO | Mt. Vernon | 1:15.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domel, Nicole | SO | Marist | 1:04.88 | |
2 | Meier, Whitney | SO | Triad | 1:06.28 | |
3 | Blackburn, Deborrah | FR | Edwardsville | 1:06.70 | |
4 | Powell, Chanae | JR | Belleville West | 1:07.80 | |
5 | Pipkins, Xia | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:08.36 | |
6 | Bremer, Bethany | SO | Morton | 1:09.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cramsey, Kelsey | JR | Effingham | 1:01.80 | 10 |
2 | Dana, O'Grady | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:01.89 | 8 |
3 | Harris, Hadiya | SR | Belleville East | 1:03.53 | 4 |
4 | Jones, Joslyne | SO | Cahokia | 1:04.31 | 2 |
5 | Emuze, Victoria | JR | Springfield Southeast | 1:05.68 | |
6 | Davis, Mahogany | FR | Manual | 1:18.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melchi, Jessica | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 1:02.96 | 6 |
2 | Thompson, Samone | JR | Champaign Central | 1:03.03 | 5 |
3 | Looman, Jordyn | SO | Centralia | 1:03.60 | 3 |
4 | Davis, Destinee | FR | Danville | 1:04.46 | 1 |
5 | Moore, Keondra | JR | Carbondale | 1:06.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts, Makenzie | SO | Vandalia | 3:04.74 | |
2 | Brinkley, Sarah | SO | Lawrenceville | 3:14.37 | |
3 | Uhlik, Jenny | SO | Lawrenceville | 3:14.83 | |
4 | Downs, Hannah | SO | Oakwood | 3:15.36 | |
5 | Kellar, Anna | SO | Metro-East Lutheran | 3:17.26 | |
6 | Jackson, Hannah | SO | Pleasant Plains | 3:22.00 | |
7 | Adams, Jennifer | JR | Benton | 3:32.50 | |
8 | Daiber, Iris | FR | Vandalia | 3:39.86 | |
9 | Boatman, Stephanie | JR | Red Hill | 4:06.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mullins, Shelby | FR | Litchfield | 2:46.92 | |
2 | Peters, Leah | FR | Cumberland | 2:50.29 | |
3 | Peters, Logan | FR | Cumberland | 2:50.37 | |
4 | Heffley, Sarah | JR | University (Urbana) | 2:53.11 | |
5 | hahn, lauren | SO | Greenville | 2:54.16 | |
6 | Green, Maddie | FR | Newton | 2:54.17 | |
7 | Sprague, Nicola | JR | Central A & M | 2:54.83 | |
8 | Garcia, Anne | JR | Prairie Central | 2:59.99 | |
9 | Cairel, Kirsten | JR | Benton | 3:00.20 | |
10 | Kirchner, Katie | JR | Herscher | 3:00.88 | |
11 | Ledford, Patience | SO | Olympia | 3:03.59 | |
12 | Stegall, Kaitlynn | SO | Metro-East Lutheran | 3:04.79 | |
13 | Masching, Addie | FR | Herscher | 3:05.03 | |
14 | Hassett, Abby | SO | Prairie Central | 3:06.05 | |
15 | Orlandic, Lara | FR | University (Urbana) | 3:10.51 | |
16 | Sons, Jessica | SO | Herrin | 3:17.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Haley | FR | Tremont | 2:39.57 | |
2 | Kuhn, Erika | JR | Marshall | 2:43.18 | |
3 | Cates, Leslie | JR | Paris | 2:43.34 | |
4 | Young, Kelsey | JR | Eureka | 2:45.75 | |
5 | Burns, Alexis | SO | Gillespie | 2:45.91 | |
6 | Andel, Elly | SO | Athens | 2:46.21 | |
7 | Karmazinas, Klaire | FR | Arcola | 2:47.28 | |
8 | Kelley, Regan | FR | St. Thomas More | 2:47.37 | |
9 | Thurman, Whitney | JR | Olympia | 2:49.02 | |
10 | Herrman, Kinsey | FR | Eureka | 2:52.50 | |
11 | Winkler, Maddie | FR | Bismarck-Henning | 2:52.95 | |
12 | Witzke, Mykenzie | JR | Clinton | 2:53.29 | |
13 | Albright, Storm | JR | Marshall | 2:57.94 | |
14 | Woodyard, Jennifer | JR | Paris | 2:59.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elders, Haley | SR | Herrin | 2:31.73 | 3 |
2 | Long, Sidney | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 2:33.53 | |
3 | Rohr, Olivia | FR | Pleasant Plains | 2:40.24 | |
4 | Anderson, Sarah | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 2:40.55 | |
5 | Breer, Elena | FR | Teutopolis | 2:40.89 | |
6 | Stumborg, Kaitlynn | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 2:44.77 | |
7 | Cochonour, Caroline | FR | Casey-Westfield | 2:47.39 | |
8 | Wehling, Paige | JR | Beecher | 2:48.15 | |
9 | Free, Kari | JR | Bismarck-Henning | 2:49.38 | |
10 | Rosentreter, Tateum | FR | Gillespie | 2:50.51 | |
11 | Crowley, Hannah | SO | McNamara | 2:51.37 | |
12 | Bowman, Mollie | FR | Sullivan | 2:51.56 | |
13 | Kerrins, Rachael | SO | Tri-Point | 2:51.99 | |
14 | Walk, Mikaela | JR | Neoga | 2:55.03 | |
15 | Anders, Shelbi | FR | Sullivan | 3:03.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meunier, Sydni | JR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 2:21.49 | 10 |
2 | Busch, Caitlin | JR | Freeburg | 2:22.19 | 8 |
3 | Simms, Aimee | SR | McNamara | 2:23.43 | 6 |
4 | Booker, Hannah | SR | Tremont | 2:25.39 | 5 |
5 | Boyer, Katherine | JR | St. Thomas More | 2:29.99 | 4 |
6 | Pierce, Ciara | JR | Oakwood | 2:32.07 | 2 |
7 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SO | PORTA | 2:33.38 | 1 |
8 | Christofanelli, Elsye | SR | PORTA | 2:33.41 | |
9 | Deters, Ashley | SR | Neoga | 2:42.72 | |
10 | Nagle, Lauren | FR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 2:43.55 | |
11 | Stateler, Paige | SO | Freeburg | 2:47.14 | |
12 | Zubi, Katrina | SO | Beecher | 2:47.95 | |
13 | Waldhoff, Emily | JR | Teutopolis | 2:48.15 | |
14 | Scherer, Andie | SO | Red Hill | 2:52.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holmes, Melinda | SO | Mattoon | 2:48.06 | |
2 | Lessaris, Chloe | FR | Champaign Central | 2:48.53 | |
3 | Smith, Sarah | SO | Edwardsville | 2:49.03 | |
4 | Martin, Codi | FR | Charleston | 2:50.17 | |
5 | Skobel, Allie | SO | Mt. Vernon | 2:54.52 | |
6 | Markley, Mary Kate | FR | Marion | 2:58.74 | |
7 | Harris, Tyroneisha | SR | Cahokia | 3:01.80 | |
8 | Jordan, Lia | FR | Champaign Central | 3:02.18 | |
9 | Cramsey, Kirsten | FR | Effingham | 3:03.41 | |
10 | Hauck, Mallory | JR | Alton | 3:04.27 | |
11 | Ball, Mercedes | JR | Cahokia | 3:11.08 | |
12 | Mac, Tia | FR | Springfield Southeast | 3:21.97 | |
13 | Lockhart, Arianna | SO | Alton | 4:20.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McIntyre, Keanna | JR | Belleville East | 2:34.68 | |
2 | Drake, Victoria | FR | Mattoon | 2:35.19 | |
3 | Lefler, Madison | SO | Canton | 2:35.78 | |
4 | McDermott, Moira | SO | Marist | 2:39.10 | |
5 | Brown, Sharra | JR | Carbondale | 2:41.25 | |
6 | Luensman, Jillian | SR | Triad | 2:42.49 | |
7 | Otten, Mackenzie | SR | Belleville East | 2:44.82 | |
8 | Bleyer, Emily | FR | Carbondale | 2:45.10 | |
9 | Staab, Taylor | JR | Centennial | 2:45.11 | |
10 | Menke, Alex | SR | Manual | 2:51.79 | |
11 | Diggs, Suraeya | SR | Belleville West | 2:53.94 | |
12 | Fields, Anna | SR | Centralia | 2:54.70 | |
13 | Thompson, Akiya | SO | Manual | 2:57.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cramsey, Kelsey | JR | Effingham | 2:22.50 | 10 |
2 | Oranika, Jessica | JR | Belleville West | 2:22.66 | 8 |
3 | Bohn, Brittany | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 2:24.04 | 6 |
4 | Neihouser, Karissa | SR | Morton | 2:25.02 | 5 |
5 | Nepote, Nicole | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 2:25.03 | 4 |
6 | Cuttell, Hannah | JR | Centennial | 2:28.13 | 3 |
7 | Smith, Lydia | SR | Canton | 2:29.79 | 2 |
8 | Brown, Khadija | JR | Centralia | 2:33.48 | 1 |
9 | Cabutti, Emma | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 2:34.53 | |
10 | Lybarger, Courtney | JR | Edwardsville | 2:34.67 | |
11 | Cunningham, Christine | SR | Triad | 2:36.55 | |
12 | Corcoran, Jenni | SR | Marist | 2:44.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wood, Marlissa | SO | Canton | 6:02.29 | |
2 | Lankford, Stephanie | SR | Effingham | 6:21.31 | |
3 | Anderson, Kara | SR | Danville | 6:24.43 | |
4 | Markley, Mary Kate | FR | Marion | 6:31.45 | |
5 | White, Latina | SO | Danville | 6:41.10 | |
6 | Akins, Natalie | FR | Champaign Central | 6:43.15 | |
7 | Thomas, Monique | JR | Cahokia | 7:06.65 | |
8 | Johnson, Kauri | JR | Cahokia | 7:10.22 | |
9 | Ashmore, Brittany | SO | Champaign Central | 7:14.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilemon, Jenna | JR | Mt. Vernon | 5:40.67 | 2 |
2 | Sweatt, Allie | FR | Edwardsville | 5:47.12 | |
3 | Modert, Stephanie | SR | Mt. Vernon | 5:48.29 | |
4 | Manifoir, Whitney | FR | Mattoon | 5:48.88 | |
5 | Cunningham, Christine | SR | Triad | 5:48.99 | |
6 | White, Audrey | JR | Centennial | 5:56.92 | |
7 | Luster, Brittany | FR | Belleville West | 6:04.76 | |
8 | Coats, Taylor | JR | Centennial | 6:05.80 | |
9 | White, Sarah | FR | Mt. Zion | 6:06.12 | |
10 | Borges, Amber | JR | Belleville East | 6:06.73 | |
11 | Price, Kayla | SO | Centralia | 6:10.72 | |
12 | Goerger, Kristian | FR | Belleville West | 6:13.56 | |
13 | Walthes, Caroline | SO | Centralia | 6:17.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pribble, Caitlin | JR | Morton | 5:27.14 | 10 |
2 | McLawhorn, Kaley | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 5:30.27 | 8 |
3 | O'loughlin , Maggie | SO | Marist | 5:30.60 | 6 |
4 | Zumpf, Katelyn | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 5:30.72 | 5 |
5 | Biarkis, Kyra | FR | Triad | 5:31.23 | 4 |
6 | Effinger, Maria | SR | Belleville East | 5:37.20 | 3 |
7 | Martin, Dana | SR | Marist | 5:40.86 | 1 |
8 | Smith, Lydia | SR | Canton | 5:44.06 | |
9 | Rodriguez, Rachel | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 5:45.72 | |
10 | Wright, Ariane | SO | Edwardsville | 5:48.86 | |
11 | Shaffer, Cassy | SO | Mattoon | 5:53.86 | |
12 | Bleyer, Emily | FR | Carbondale | 6:01.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pizzo, Alicia | JR | Shelbyville | 6:16.02 | |
2 | Lowe, Brittany | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 6:31.52 | |
3 | Bowers, Lynn | SO | Oakwood | 6:31.89 | |
4 | Stumborg, Kaitlynn | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 6:33.43 | |
5 | McNutt, Abby | FR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 6:37.64 | |
6 | Griffin, Erica | SR | Herrin | 6:44.49 | |
7 | Utlaut, Whitney | SR | Greenville | 6:44.75 | |
8 | Orlandic, Lara | FR | University (Urbana) | 7:03.82 | |
9 | Wiley, Kristen | FR | Pleasant Plains | 7:05.77 | |
10 | Spitz, Meredith | SO | Red Hill | 7:27.01 | |
11 | Gonzalez, Kenia | SR | Arcola | 7:29.67 | |
12 | Bolyard, Nikki | SR | Vandalia | 9:06.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andel, Elly | SO | Athens | 6:11.63 | |
2 | Funk, Laylah | FR | McNamara | 6:14.41 | |
3 | Groce, Sam | JR | Prairie Central | 6:14.46 | |
4 | Peters, Leah | FR | Cumberland | 6:24.56 | |
5 | Breault, Rachel | JR | McNamara | 6:29.39 | |
6 | Przybylski, Jessica | SR | Lawrenceville | 6:31.93 | |
7 | Rueff, Bailey | FR | Cowden-Herrick | 6:32.39 | |
8 | Scott, Keeley | FR | St. Thomas More | 6:33.93 | |
9 | Shelby, Brooke | JR | Tri-Point | 6:35.97 | |
10 | Grosso, Lauren | JR | Herscher | 6:41.99 | |
11 | Heffley, Sarah | JR | University (Urbana) | 6:48.67 | |
12 | Moehle, Lauren | FR | Metro-East Lutheran | 6:50.35 | |
13 | Erickson, Lauren | FR | Robinson | 6:54.45 | |
14 | Deters, Kristin | SO | Neoga | 6:54.89 | |
15 | Holycross, Morgan | SO | Bismarck-Henning | 7:01.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seiler, Laura | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 6:00.69 | |
2 | Walter, Liz | FR | Prairie Central | 6:00.76 | |
3 | Watson, Taylor | JR | Eureka | 6:03.06 | |
4 | Swanson, Larissa | JR | Beecher | 6:07.73 | |
5 | Hammett, Heather | SR | Metro-East Lutheran | 6:10.26 | |
6 | Steinwart, Nikki | JR | Pleasant Plains | 6:12.28 | |
7 | Peters, Logan | FR | Cumberland | 6:12.37 | |
8 | Daribaris, Katie | SR | Beecher | 6:13.02 | |
9 | Merrick, Elena | SR | Olympia | 6:14.32 | |
10 | Tabor, Chelsea | SO | Benton | 6:26.05 | |
11 | Conlin, Alexis | FR | Arcola | 6:26.36 | |
12 | Wallrich, Sabrina | SR | Tri-Point | 6:27.05 | |
13 | Steffen, Haley | FR | Eureka | 6:35.21 | |
14 | Dulin, Ellen | SO | Bismarck-Henning | 6:41.53 | |
15 | Fay, Becky | JR | PORTA | 6:41.89 | |
16 | Songer, Hannah | SO | Oblong | 7:08.95 | |
17 | Sprague, Nicola | JR | Central A & M | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigginton, Christine | JR | Olympia | 5:41.64 | 1 |
2 | Briggs, Haley | JR | Argenta-Oreana | 5:42.01 | |
3 | Duckett, Katelyn | JR | Shelbyville | 5:42.87 | |
4 | Niebrugge, Carly | SO | Newton | 5:50.04 | |
5 | Rohrer, Kristen | JR | PORTA | 6:11.72 | |
6 | Shook, Mickey | SO | Robinson | 6:12.98 | |
7 | Waldhoff, Emily | JR | Teutopolis | 6:14.61 | |
8 | Powers, Alivia | SO | Clinton | 6:14.96 | |
9 | Heaton, Allie | SO | Central A & M | 6:15.07 | |
10 | Rigsby, Josie | JR | Herscher | 6:25.15 | |
11 | Bedoy, Jessica | JR | Red Hill | 6:25.36 | |
12 | Lewis, Danielle | FR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 6:25.40 | |
13 | Rogers, Darian | SR | Paris | 6:34.78 | |
14 | Bowman, Mollie | FR | Sullivan | 6:37.89 | |
15 | Reisner, McKenzie | FR | Teutopolis | 6:57.17 | |
16 | Anders, Shelbi | FR | Sullivan | 7:20.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Busch, Kristen | JR | Freeburg | 5:12.35 | 10 |
2 | Busch, Caitlin | JR | Freeburg | 5:20.37 | 8 |
3 | Van Hoof, Alex | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 5:25.48 | 6 |
4 | Blaase, Chelsea | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 5:30.22 | 5 |
5 | Johnston, Jenna | FR | Benton | 5:30.73 | 4 |
6 | Booker, Hannah | SR | Tremont | 5:35.51 | 3 |
7 | Paden, Jolee | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 5:41.06 | 2 |
8 | Welle, Theresa | SO | St. Thomas More | 5:42.83 | |
9 | Holmes, Jamee | SR | Tremont | 5:42.88 | |
10 | Viano, Lea | FR | Carlinville | 5:45.61 | |
11 | Elders, Haley | SR | Herrin | 5:52.53 | |
12 | Wortman, Liz | JR | St. Anthony | 5:55.73 | |
13 | Hardimon, Kelsy | SR | Monticello | 6:07.27 | |
14 | Cornell, Courtney | JR | Neoga | 6:25.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCaskill, Jessica | JR | Belleville East | 8.37 | 10 |
2 | Day, Claudette | FR | Belleville West | 8.43 | 8 |
3 | Haynes, Imani | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8.54 | 6 |
4 | Goodale, Sarah | SO | Carbondale | 8.99 | 5 |
5 | Walker, Taylor | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 9.08 | 4 |
6 | Berry, Jasmine | FR | Belleville West | 9.10 | 3 |
7 | Dowell, Kristen | FR | Edwardsville | 9.16 | 2 |
8 | McCaskill, Alesha | JR | Belleville East | 10.13 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dowell, Kristen | FR | Edwardsville | 9.28 |
2 | Jones, Joslyne | SO | Cahokia | 9.50 |
3 | Terrell, Amber | JR | Alton | 10.31 |
4 | Ellis, Ciera | SR | Springfield Southeast | 11.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haynes, Imani | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8.64 |
2 | Goodale, Sarah | SO | Carbondale | 9.19 |
3 | Golliday, Antwyneque | FR | Cahokia | 9.52 |
4 | Gray, Kayla | SR | Morton | 9.66 |
5 | Bowen, Stephanie | JR | Effingham | 10.23 |
6 | Koester, Molly | FR | Mt. Vernon | 10.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berry, Jasmine | FR | Belleville West | 8.95 |
2 | Walker, Taylor | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 9.11 |
3 | Bakarich, Tyler | FR | Triad | 9.92 |
4 | Bohnker, Ashley | SR | Morton | 9.97 |
5 | Bufford, Shaneice | SO | Carbondale | 10.80 |
6 | Theisen, Brei | JR | Alton | 11.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCaskill, Jessica | JR | Belleville East | 8.56 |
2 | McCaskill, Alesha | JR | Belleville East | 9.26 |
3 | Bailey, Cashmire | SR | Danville | 9.61 |
4 | Gabriel , Kristen | JR | Marist | 10.40 |
5 | Smith, Briana | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 10.66 |
6 | Stricklin, Jordan | FR | Mattoon | 11.35 |
7 | Stone, Denisha | SR | Manual | 12.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Day, Claudette | FR | Belleville West | 8.69 |
2 | Davis, Destinee | FR | Danville | 9.50 |
3 | Naive, Haley | SR | Triad | 9.87 |
4 | Melchi, Allison | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 10.55 |
5 | Rhine, Lydia | FR | Mattoon | 11.67 |
6 | Marshall, Katelyn | FR | Mt. Zion | 11.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holden, Ashley | SR | Greenville | 8.94 | 10 |
2 | Potts, Sydney | SR | Benton | 8.98 | 8 |
3 | Mitchell, Lydia | SR | Unity (Tolono) | 9.13 | 6 |
4 | Ryan, Katie | SR | McNamara | 9.15 | 5 |
5 | Potts, Hailey | JR | Red Hill | 9.43 | 4 |
6 | Drees, Morgan | SO | Teutopolis | 9.71 | 3 |
7 | Strauch, Breeanna | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 9.89 | 2 |
8 | Craven, Megan | FR | Pleasant Plains | 9.95 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potts, Hailey | JR | Red Hill | 9.61 |
2 | Wigginton, Danielle | JR | Olympia | 9.84 |
3 | Wolf, Mary | FR | Freeburg | 10.83 |
4 | Garcia, Anne | JR | Prairie Central | 11.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosentreter, Tateum | FR | Gillespie | 10.21 |
2 | Nettleton, Jordyn | JR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 10.36 |
3 | Sheehan, Nichole | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 10.56 |
4 | Summers, Natalie | SO | Teutopolis | 10.60 |
5 | Lowrance, Mychal | SR | Robinson | 10.73 |
6 | Baillie, LaToya | SO | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 10.85 |
7 | Oschwald, Madison | JR | Pleasant Plains | 10.89 |
8 | de Puelles, Pilar | JR | Marshall | 12.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strauch, Breeanna | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 9.49 |
2 | Deters, Brittany | FR | Neoga | 10.38 |
3 | Schertz, Molly | FR | Eureka | 10.40 |
4 | Lamb, Hannah | SO | Oblong | 10.73 |
5 | Johnson, Logan | SR | St. Thomas More | 10.92 |
6 | Yeager, Carleigh | SO | Robinson | 12.26 |
7 | Fiets, Paityn | SO | Herscher | 12.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holden, Ashley | SR | Greenville | 9.17 |
2 | Craven, Megan | FR | Pleasant Plains | 9.67 |
3 | Imig, Katie | SR | Tremont | 10.05 |
4 | Perry, Heather | FR | Red Hill | 10.31 |
5 | Hamilton, Kacey | SR | Paris | 10.38 |
6 | Green, Jessica | FR | Metro-East Lutheran | 11.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan, Katie | SR | McNamara | 8.99 |
2 | Manalia, Loni | JR | Gillespie | 9.91 |
3 | Witty, Maranda | SO | Bismarck-Henning | 10.15 |
4 | Corzine, Kaitlyn | SO | Central A & M | 10.15 |
5 | Ely, Virginia | JR | Eureka | 10.44 |
6 | Wallace, Madison | SO | Prairie Central | 10.51 |
7 | Beavers, Mikkel | SO | Newton | 11.34 |
8 | Janssen, McKienzy | SO | PORTA | 12.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drees, Morgan | SO | Teutopolis | 9.79 |
2 | Edwards, Alison | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 10.29 |
3 | Pruemer, Ashley | SO | Neoga | 10.50 |
4 | Lawrence, Maggie | SO | Lawrenceville | 10.67 |
5 | Huddson, Ashley | SR | University (Urbana) | 11.06 |
6 | Jones, Hannah | FR | Marshall | 11.11 |
7 | Woodard, Chaz | SO | Newton | 12.08 |
8 | Monken, Emilee | FR | Casey-Westfield | 12.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell, Lydia | SR | Unity (Tolono) | 9.14 |
2 | Morris, Allie | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 9.93 |
3 | Bertrand, Lauren | SR | Tri-Point | 10.14 |
4 | LaCombe, Rachel | SR | Bismarck-Henning | 10.75 |
5 | Bennett, Hailey | FR | Oakwood | 10.78 |
6 | Gordon, Courtney | SR | Vandalia | 11.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potts, Sydney | SR | Benton | 9.06 |
2 | Perkins, Deanna | JR | Herscher | 10.09 |
3 | Colthurst, Kira | FR | Olympia | 10.15 |
4 | Bates, Qiana | JR | Litchfield | 10.19 |
5 | Davis, Lindsey | SR | Oakwood | 11.06 |
6 | Reno, Taylor | SO | Freeburg | 11.13 |
7 | Bertrand, Lindsey | SO | Tri-Point | 11.51 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marist | A |
Reanna Matyas,
Nicole Domel, Chanel Garcia, Brittany Holst |
1:56.24 | |
2 | Champaign Central | A |
DaNeya Burnett,
Catlyn Baker, Averi Simpson, Eva Wilkey |
2:00.89 | |
3 | Mattoon | A |
Devyn Spear,
Michaela Harris, Morgan Finley, Hannah Sinclair |
2:01.74 | |
4 | Mt. Zion | A |
Emily Haycraft,
Madison Colbert, Katelyn Marshall, Sarah White |
2:06.95 | |
5 | Effingham | A |
Marissa Howell,
Cheyenne Devore, Reagan Keck, Megan Vail |
2:09.56 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centennial | A |
Andrea Wise,
Hannah Ritchey, Bertha Frazier, Avona Greene |
1:51.66 | 3 |
2 | Morton | A |
Lexi Ellis,
Kayla Gray, Brittany Stamm, Ksenia Efimova |
1:54.31 | |
3 | Alton | A |
Shakira Lenoir,
Desire' Woods, Amber Terrell, Breaunna Jackson |
1:57.15 | |
4 | Manual | A |
Markeishalia Pierson,
Tray Lee, Tatiana Hicks, Rasheeda Tiggs |
1:58.80 | |
5 | Centralia | A |
Sabyl Whitelow,
Cassie Kwiatkoski, Shamirah Willis, Aarion Owens |
1:58.87 | |
6 | Charleston | A |
Codi Martin,
Miranda Randall, Terrika Price, Miranda Hankins |
2:01.96 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwardsville | A |
Meih Huddleston,
Kristen Dowell, Sierra Rallo, Lauren White |
1:51.07 | 5 |
2 | Triad | A |
Theresa Burrus,
Elizabeth Hampl, Marissa Echols, Arhea McKinney |
1:52.43 | 1 |
3 | Carbondale | A |
Shaneice Bufford,
Kaliyah Cobb, Iesha Croft, Zamorrow Glispie |
1:52.84 | |
4 | Cahokia | A |
Tyronae Harris,
Lashecka Phillips, Da'Kassha Holmon, Mone' Bulard |
1:55.11 | |
5 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Shirley Jones,
Danyeah Morgan, Alesia Shanklin, Alyssa Stults |
1:55.66 | |
6 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Tyler Walton,
Nia Oliver, Dawn Harris, Shammaree Allen |
1:56.27 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Aaliyah Brown,
O'Grady Dana, Maria Perozzi, Marias Megan |
1:45.18 | 10 |
2 | Belleville East | A |
Jessica McCaskill,
Chante Mosby, Asia Cochran, Aniecia Brewster |
1:48.10 | 8 |
3 | Belleville West | A |
Rani Akins,
Jasmine Berry, Camelia Nicholson, Kristyon Tolliver |
1:49.85 | 6 |
4 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Jessica Burke,
Hannah Kyle, Shelby Stucker, Emma Cabutti |
1:51.27 | 4 |
5 | Danville | A |
Alexus Jimson-Miller,
Mandisa Dantzler, Destinee Davis, Edwina Hughes |
1:52.23 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | A |
Chelsea Link,
Kayla Cowan, Jennifer Hustedt, Kandace Hofer |
2:03.50 | |
2 | Tri-Point | A |
Brooke Shelby,
Terra Willhelm, Faith Martinez, Rachael Kerrins |
2:07.54 | |
3 | Herrin | A |
Megan Stone,
Olivia Delai, Ashley Franklin, Marlo Hughes |
2:07.74 | |
4 | Vandalia | A |
Macey Dokey,
Courtney Gordon, Randi Evans, Sierah Ruffner |
2:13.20 | |
5 | Beecher | A |
Jordan Behrens,
Kristy Peo, Tess Hoge, Katie Daribaris |
2:15.23 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenville | A |
hannah paul,
Kylea Walker, Mattie Carter, kelsey white |
2:00.94 | |
2 | Lawrenceville | A |
Maggie Lawrence,
Molli Potts, Lee Hedrick, Valerie Akers |
2:05.75 | |
3 | Arcola | A |
Keila Gutierrez,
Jennifer Martinez, Emily Dickinson, Samantha Reece |
2:09.19 | |
4 | St. Thomas More | A |
Anna Kay Hess,
Camille Gay, Artemis Comet, Mariya Sturdyvin |
2:10.26 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia | A |
Brie Stewart,
Laura Martin, Kira Colthurst, Danielle Wigginton |
2:01.07 | |
2 | Red Hill | A |
Emily Andrews,
Hailey Potts, Shelby Meeks, Shelby Seitzinger |
2:01.70 | |
3 | University (Urbana) | A |
Lea Slauch,
Ashley Huddson, Emma Hoyer, Niyah Jackson |
2:04.09 | |
4 | Metro-East Lutheran | A |
McKenzie Gottlob,
Emilee Kohler, Gabbie Mitchell, Nicki Shriver |
2:06.38 | |
5 | Cowden-Herrick | A |
Taylor Danekas,
Kacie Hilt, Bailey Doty, Breeanna Strauch |
2:07.59 | |
6 | Litchfield | A |
Qiana Bates,
Shayla Davis, Abby Hull, McKenzie Heise |
2:09.48 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athens | A |
Holly Crocher,
Lauren Grieves, Maddie Jefferies, Kristen Johnson |
1:55.17 | 5 |
2 | Newton | A |
Jackie Michl,
Cassidy Probst, Jamie Michl, Maura Cummins |
1:57.34 | 1 |
3 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Katie McGraw,
Ashley Race, Hannah Hergenrother, Madison Oschwald |
1:57.43 | |
4 | Gillespie | A |
Loni Manalia,
Alexis Burns, Allison Goldasich, Tateum Rosentreter |
1:59.94 | |
5 | St. Elmo | A |
Abby Hill,
Krissy Connell, Madison Ledbetter, Whitney Lowe |
2:04.89 | |
6 | Clinton | A |
Amber Miller,
Amber Scott, Ally Lawson, Becca Brown |
2:05.20 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNamara | A |
Abby Young,
Aly Regas, Paris Long, Katie Ryan |
1:57.00 | 2 |
2 | Freeburg | A |
Chelsea Hill,
Adrianne Wilson, Kelsey Mueller, Kelly Rynders |
1:57.39 | |
3 | Warrensburg-Latham | A |
Emily Flint,
Morgan Donaldson, Brittany McKinney, Macy Harre |
1:57.44 | |
4 | Prairie Central | A |
Christina Bounds,
Alexis Lambert, Gabby Weber, Sarah Oprondek |
1:57.74 | |
5 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Mackenzie Jenkins,
Paige Schwiderski, Keira Kelly, Kayla Shanks |
1:59.28 | |
6 | Bismarck-Henning | A |
Taylor Nobbe,
Taylor Ellis, Maranda Witty, Mary Bass |
2:03.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eureka | A |
Shelby Kupferschmid,
Ellie Vance, Jacey Hartman, Kalla Gold |
1:51.22 | 10 |
2 | PORTA | A |
Brittney Arkebauer,
Shelby Ford, Kristin Sidwell, Stacey Sinclair |
1:55.36 | 4 |
3 | Unity (Tolono) | A |
Taylor Stumborg,
Tara Welch, Jennifer Kraft, Lydia Mitchell |
1:56.50 | 3 |
4 | Marshall | A |
Hannah Jones,
Amberleigh Moss, Taylor Mills, Ariana Kuhn |
2:01.20 | |
5 | Paris | A |
Macy Winkler,
Jessica Rose, Emily Turner, Nique Tyler |
2:01.67 | |
6 | Oakwood | A |
Lindsey Davis,
Chelsea Terry, Lexy Terry, Angela Elliot |
2:05.52 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Rachel Ballard,
Kenzie Cheek, Hannah Graham, Lauren Pennel |
1:53.91 | 8 |
2 | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | A |
Jaymi Nettleton,
Alison Cowell, Jess Meyer, Lauren Nagle |
1:54.45 | 6 |
3 | Neoga | A |
Kasey French,
Taylor Rich, Natalie Walk, Courtney Croy |
1:57.45 | |
4 | Robinson | A |
Carleigh Yeager,
Jordyn Montgomry, Kylee Hannahs, Mychal Lowrance |
2:01.67 | |
5 | Benton | A |
Sydney Potts,
Rowdee Sanders, Sammi Bybee, Kaitlyn Schutt |
2:06.90 | |
6 | Herscher | A |
Paityn Fiets,
Kaley Wakey, Megan Kates, Deanna Perkins |
2:08.36 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Morgan Demczak,
Allison McNamara, Ashley Race, Olivia Rohr |
4:38.03 | |
2 | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | A |
Jennifer Hess,
Lauren Iverson, Kayla Cowan, Jennifer Hustedt |
4:58.46 | |
3 | Arcola | A |
Samantha Reece,
Klaire Karmazinas, Emily Dickinson, Erin Lindenmeyer |
4:59.75 | |
4 | Lawrenceville | A |
Valerie Akers,
McKenzi Kelly, Cybill Newland, Jenny Uhlik |
4:59.79 | |
5 | Vandalia | A |
Amy Cox,
Kendall Leander, Megan Masters, Chelsea Roberts |
5:08.37 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athens | A |
Holly Crocher,
Morgan Wells, Kelsey Penrod, Kristen Johnson |
4:32.85 | |
2 | Gillespie | A |
Stephanie Wernle,
Loni Manalia, Allison Goldasich, Tateum Rosentreter |
4:37.01 | |
3 | Prairie Central | A |
Katie Kupferschmid,
Alexis Lambert, Sarah Oprondek, Gabby Weber |
4:39.39 | |
4 | Beecher | A |
Jordan Behrens,
Paige Wehling, Katrina Zubi, Liz Meyer |
4:47.27 | |
5 | Clinton | A |
Amber Miller,
Abbey Volker, Mykenzie Witzke, Becca Brown |
4:55.39 | |
6 | Robinson | A |
Karina Adams,
Heather Murphy, Brennan McMillen, Carleigh Yeager |
4:56.70 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warrensburg-Latham | A |
Emily Flint,
Brittany McKinney, Morgan Donaldson, Macy Harre |
4:34.41 | |
2 | Oakwood | A |
Makenzie Baker,
Angela Elliot, Lexy Terry, Ciara Pierce |
4:36.93 | |
3 | Herscher | A |
Kaley Wakey,
Megan Kates, Alexa Miller, Paityn Fiets |
4:42.39 | |
4 | Red Hill | A |
Emily Andrews,
Samantha Earnst, Andie Scherer, Shelby Meeks |
4:53.56 | |
5 | Herrin | A |
Alexis Yates,
Marlo Hughes, Megan Stone, Ashley Franklin |
5:03.51 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris | A |
Leslie Cates,
Lacy Millis, Brie Tyler, Nique Tyler |
4:31.95 | |
2 | Teutopolis | A |
Elena Breer,
Rachel Habing, Morgan Drees, Molly Higgs |
4:35.13 | |
3 | Freeburg | A |
Abby Bergkoetter,
Kelsey Robertson, Kelsey Mueller, Lauren Mense |
4:40.89 | |
4 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Paige Keim,
Kayla Shanks, Mackenzie Jenkins, Paige Schwiderski |
4:42.33 | |
5 | Metro-East Lutheran | A |
McKenzie Gottlob,
Emilee Kohler, Jessica Jump, Olivia Daube |
4:46.73 | |
6 | Unity (Tolono) | A |
Tara Welch,
Jaque Bliss, Annie Daly, Mckenize Martin |
4:47.22 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Tori Master,
Hannah Graham, Lauren Brooks, Lauren Pennel |
4:25.03 | 5 |
2 | Benton | A |
Sydney Potts,
Rowdee Sanders, Cassidy Neal, Kaitlyn Schutt |
4:25.84 | 4 |
3 | McNamara | A |
Catilyn Schaefer,
Aly Regas, Katie Ryan, Aimee Simms |
4:26.37 | 3 |
4 | Newton | A |
Jackie Michl,
Katie Woods, Maura Cummins, Jamie Michl |
4:27.95 | 1 |
5 | PORTA | A |
Kristen Rohrer,
Elsye Christofanelli, Mackenzie Griffin, Amy Yeoman |
4:29.69 | |
6 | Monticello | A |
Hayley Andrews,
Alyssa Burgard, Delaney Wienike, Rebeka Seevers |
4:46.07 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | A |
Angel Gaesser,
Alison Cowell, Jordyn Nettleton, Sydni Meunier |
4:13.87 | 10 |
2 | Eureka | A |
Natalie Puent,
Virginia Ely, Jacey Hartman, Kalla Gold |
4:22.68 | 8 |
3 | St. Thomas More | A |
Jade Brinkoetter,
Courtney Wax, Katherine Boyer, Kaitlin Knowles |
4:22.95 | 6 |
4 | Tremont | A |
Haley Bolliger,
Jamee Holmes, Savannah Diekhoff, Hannah Booker |
4:26.85 | 2 |
5 | Neoga | A |
Kasey French,
Mallori Harshman, Taylor Rich, Demmie Long |
4:34.18 | |
6 | Central A & M | A |
Mikaela Cole,
Kaitlyn Corzine, Shelby Sloan, Sarah Bailey |
4:41.98 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Champaign Central | A |
Catlyn Baker,
Averi Simpson, Eva Wilkey, Samone Thompson |
4:27.23 | |
2 | Mattoon | A |
Kadie Gentry,
Hannah Sinclair, Michaela Harris, Madison Kerans |
4:38.47 | |
3 | Effingham | A |
Alexis Osborn,
Jaclynn Steppe, Stephanie Bowen, Peyton Bone |
4:43.76 | |
4 | Charleston | A |
Terrika Price,
Codi Martin, Kelsie Abolt, Miranda Randall |
4:47.92 | |
5 | Mt. Vernon | A |
Jenna Wilemon,
Kenieshay McKinney, Molly Koester, Rebecca Rexing |
4:51.39 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centennial | A |
Andrea Wise,
Hannah Cuttell, Bertha Frazier, Avona Greene |
4:14.34 | 4 |
2 | Triad | A |
Jillian Luensman,
Whitney Meier, Keala Lusk, Marissa Echols |
4:25.66 | |
3 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Taylor Walker,
Nia Oliver, Jaqualine Silverman, Tyler Walton |
4:27.89 | |
4 | Centralia | A |
Jordyn Looman,
Kaylee Miller, Sabyl Whitelow, Khadija Brown |
4:29.65 | |
5 | Marist | A |
Kelly Quattrocchi,
Nicole Domel, Bridget Enright, Reanna Matyas |
4:29.70 | |
6 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Shirley Jones,
Victoria Emuze, Rachel Barton, Danyeah Morgan |
4:37.97 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville East | A |
Taylor Sunckett,
Hadiya Harris, Keanna McIntyre, Aniecia Brewster |
4:11.95 | 5 |
2 | Carbondale | A |
Sharra Brown,
Shaneice Bufford, Kaliyah Cobb, Iesha Croft |
4:18.09 | 2 |
3 | Morton | A |
Olivia Williams,
Kayla Gray, Karissa Neihouser, Ksenia Efimova |
4:22.20 | 1 |
4 | Cahokia | A |
Joslyne Jones,
Lashecka Phillips, Kennisha Douglas, Mone' Bulard |
4:26.12 | |
5 | Alton | A |
Shakira Lenoir,
Desire' Woods, Brei Theisen, Alisha Robinson |
4:34.58 | |
6 | Manual | A |
Tray Lee,
Mahogany Davis, Akiya Thompson, Alex Menke |
4:53.69 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Aaliyah Brown,
Nicole Nepote, Marias Megan, Maria Perozzi |
4:04.11 | 10 |
2 | Belleville West | A |
Candice Brooks-Hill,
Claudette Day, Camelia Nicholson, Jessica Oranika |
4:08.94 | 8 |
3 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Brittany Bohn,
Audrey Lowry, Maggie Prillaman, Jessica Burke |
4:11.41 | 6 |
4 | Edwardsville | A |
Meih Huddleston,
Kristen Dowell, Henna Bazai, Lauren White |
4:14.72 | 3 |
5 | Danville | A |
Destiny Carter,
Alexus Jimson-Miller, Ladina White, Domonique Billips |
4:52.35 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triad | A |
Lauren Maurer,
Lindsay Taylor, Jaclyn Sparks, Miranda Seeber |
11:19.51 | |
2 | Belleville West | A |
Tania McMath,
Candice Brooks-Hill, Jennifer Combs, Kristian Goerger |
11:23.23 | |
3 | Alton | A |
Alisha Robinson,
Abby Baker, Amber Ingram, Mallory Hauck |
11:31.52 | |
4 | Champaign Central | A |
Lia Jordan,
Natalie Atkins, Madison Miller, Chloe Lessaris |
11:55.36 | |
5 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Tashlyn Hall,
Briana Powell, Olivia Turner, Rachel Barton |
12:04.78 | |
6 | Cahokia | A |
Tyroneisha Harris,
Mercedes Ball, Angela Thomas, Monique Thomas |
12:12.28 | |
7 | Manual | A |
Nadia Mendoza,
Akiya Thompson, Sarah Dennis, Alex Menke |
12:46.39 | |
8 | Morton | A |
Nicole Lockwood,
Katia Hudson, Bridget Carius, Brooke Goodyear |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Brittany Bohn,
Allison Melchi, Maggie Prillaman, Emma Cabutti |
10:02.90 | 10 |
2 | Marist | A |
Dana Martin,
Bridget Enright, Jenni Corcoran, Kelly Quattrocchi |
10:21.60 | 8 |
3 | Edwardsville | A |
Courtney Lybarger,
Briana Chamberlain, Megan Keil, Annie Nickrent |
10:29.48 | 6 |
4 | Mattoon | A |
Cassey Shaffer,
Whitney Manifoir, Courtney Considine, Victoria Drake |
10:29.91 | 5 |
5 | Belleville East | A |
Maria Effinger,
Keanna McIntyre, Hadiya Harris, Mackenzie Otten |
10:32.06 | 4 |
6 | Effingham | A |
Jenna Bingham,
Bethany Donaldson, Stephanie Lankford, Kelsey Cramsey |
10:39.61 | 3 |
7 | Centralia | A |
Kayla Price,
Tonia Balint, Caroline Walthes, Khadija Brown |
10:53.42 | 2 |
8 | Mt. Vernon | A |
Jenna Wilemon,
Keatyn Kujawa, Stephanie Modert, Rachel Rexing |
11:09.23 | 1 |
9 | Centennial | A |
Taylor Staab,
Audrey White, Taylor Coats, Bonita McKinley |
11:15.10 | |
10 | Danville | A |
Mymoree Adams,
Pamela Ewing, Lisa Hancock, Domonique Billips |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eureka | A |
Kinsey Herrman,
Taylor Watson, Kelsey Young, Haley Steffen |
11:25.29 | |
2 | Central A & M | A |
Mikaela Cole,
Nicola Sprague, Shelby Sloan, Allie Heaton |
11:29.36 | |
3 | Arcola | A |
Klaire Karmazinas,
Alexis Conlin, Kenia Gonzalez, Erin Lindenmeyer |
11:34.69 | |
4 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Morgan Demczak,
Nikki Steinwart, Sabrina Salvacion, Olivia Rohr |
11:37.41 | |
5 | Herscher | A |
Josie Rigsby,
Megan Kates, Katie Kirchner, Lauren Grosso |
11:46.07 | |
6 | Litchfield | A |
Victoria Quarton,
Shelby Mullins, Emily Frerichs, McKenzie Heise |
12:28.51 | |
7 | Vandalia | A |
Brittany Cook,
Chelsea Roberts, Makenzie Roberts, Kelsey Rubin |
13:23.56 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monticello | A |
Rebeka Seevers,
Kelsy Hardimon, Michele Moyer, Emily Smith |
11:07.87 | 2 |
2 | Unity (Tolono) | A |
Annie Daly,
Hannah Miller, Paige Weisman, Cassidy Price |
11:09.87 | 1 |
3 | McNamara | A |
Rachel Breault,
Hannah Crowley, Laylah Funk, Catilyn Schaefer |
11:13.50 | |
4 | Olympia | A |
Haleigh Clark,
Elena Merrick, Christine Wigginton, Whitney Thurman |
11:13.98 | |
5 | Prairie Central | A |
Liz Walter,
Sam Groce, Rachael Oprondek, Katie Kupferschmid |
11:21.70 | |
6 | Paris | A |
Katie Keys,
Darian Rogers, Jennifer Woodyard, Brie Tyler |
11:24.13 | |
7 | Newton | A |
Maddie Green,
Katie Woods, Erin Schackmann, Carly Niebrugge |
11:26.69 | |
8 | Red Hill | A |
Jessica Bedoy,
Meredith Spitz, Andie Scherer, Samantha Earnst |
11:43.72 | |
9 | Robinson | A |
Jamie Murphy,
Mickey Shook, Lauren Erickson, Alyssa Keeler |
12:26.82 | |
10 | Bismarck-Henning | A |
Ellen Dulin,
Morgan Holycross, Maddie Winkler, Kari Free |
13:00.01 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Sidney Long,
Lauren Brooks, Jolee Paden, Chelsea Blaase |
10:13.50 | 10 |
2 | PORTA | A |
Amy Yeoman,
Elsye Christofanelli, Mackenzie Griffin, Kristen Rohrer |
10:22.14 | 8 |
3 | St. Thomas More | A |
Theresa Welle,
Courtney Wax, Jade Brinkoetter, Katherine Boyer |
10:23.88 | 6 |
4 | Tremont | A |
Savannah Diekhoff,
Jade Holmes, Hannah Finnegan, Jamee Holmes |
10:40.51 | 5 |
5 | Beecher | A |
Katrina Zubi,
Paige Wehling, Liz Meyer, Katie Daribaris |
10:51.28 | 4 |
6 | Metro-East Lutheran | A |
Heather Hammett,
Lauren Moehle, Jessica Jump, Olivia Daube |
11:05.97 | 3 |
7 | Neoga | A |
Mikaela Walk,
Allison Mueller, Ashley Deters, Courtney Cornell |
11:10.14 | |
8 | Teutopolis | A |
Emily Waldhoff,
Elena Breer, McKenzie Reisner, Rachel Habing |
11:16.64 | |
9 | Benton | A |
Sammi Bybee,
Valarie Repp, Chelsea Tabor, Cassidy Neal |
11:27.08 | |
10 | Freeburg | A |
Olivia Von Bokel,
Emma Farley, Morgan Mense, Paige Stateler |
11:35.07 | |
11 | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | A |
Abby McNutt,
LaToya Baillie, Tori Gaesser, Sydni Meunier |
12:05.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon, Kelsey | FR | Belleville West | 5' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Goodale, Sarah | SO | Carbondale | 5' 0.0" | 7 |
3 | Bohn, Brittany | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 5' 0.0" | 7 |
4 | Thompson, Samone | JR | Champaign Central | 5' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Mosby, Chante | JR | Belleville East | 4' 10.0" | 3.5 |
6 | Blackburn, Deborrah | FR | Edwardsville | 4' 10.0" | 3.5 |
7 | Brown, Khadija | JR | Centralia | 4' 10.0" | 2 |
8 | Kendric, Asiah | FR | Marion | 4' 10.0" | 1 |
9 | Kyle, Hannah | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 4' 10.0" | |
10 | Rakers, Kendra | JR | Belleville West | 4' 8.0" | |
11 | Graham, Arionna | FR | Danville | 4' 8.0" | |
12 | Gilliam, Kaesha | JR | Belleville East | 4' 8.0" | |
13 | Sowash, Abi | SO | Triad | 4' 8.0" | |
14 | Holst , Brittany | SR | Marist | 4' 8.0" | |
15 | Garcia, Chanel | JR | Marist | 4' 8.0" | |
16 | Snoddy, Ashley | SR | Charleston | 4' 8.0" | |
17 | Ingram, Amber | FR | Alton | - | |
18 | Sinclair, Hannah | JR | Mattoon | - | |
19 | Gibson, Takeshia | JR | Cahokia | - | |
20 | White, Lauren | SO | Edwardsville | - | |
21 | Ford, Taylor | SO | Triad | - | |
22 | Looman, Jordyn | SO | Centralia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Sarah | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 11' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Lovett, Sadie | SR | Clinton | 10' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Oprondek, Sarah | JR | Prairie Central | 9' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Dodds, Caroline | FR | St. Thomas More | 9' 6.0" | 4.5 |
5 | Imig, Katie | SR | Tremont | 9' 6.0" | 4.5 |
6 | Heinold, Kelsey | SR | Eureka | 8' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Mense, Lauren | SO | Freeburg | 8' 0.0" | 1.5 |
8 | Wakey, Kaley | SR | Herscher | 8' 0.0" | |
9 | Miller, Sara | JR | Benton | 8' 0.0" | 1.5 |
10 | Tyler, Brie | SO | Paris | 8' 0.0" | |
11 | Reifsteck, Bailey | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 8' 0.0" | |
12 | Murray, Lindsay | FR | Harrisburg | 8' 0.0" | |
13 | VanHoorn, Tania | JR | Olympia | 7' 6.0" | |
14 | Oltman, Paige | SO | St. Anthony | 7' 6.0" | |
15 | Brooks, Lauren | FR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 7' 6.0" | |
16 | Bartheleme, Jamie | SR | Robinson | - | |
17 | Monken, Emilee | FR | Casey-Westfield | - | |
18 | Nettleton, Jaymi | JR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | - | |
19 | Kuhn, Erika | JR | Marshall | - | |
20 | Bates, Qiana | JR | Litchfield | - | |
21 | Cole, Mikaela | FR | Central A & M | - | |
22 | Burns, Alexis | SO | Gillespie | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faulkner, Hannah | SR | Edwardsville | 11' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Dryden, Jessi | JR | Marion | 11' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Holst , Brittany | SR | Marist | 11' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Ackermann, Kailey | SR | Belleville West | 10' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Melchi, Jessica | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 10' 3.0" | 4 |
6 | Bingham, Chelsey | JR | Effingham | 9' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Abolt, Kelsie | SO | Charleston | 9' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Tortorelli, Claire | SR | Centennial | 9' 3.0" | 1 |
9 | Gailius, Anna | SO | Belleville East | 9' 0.0" | |
10 | Hammel, Kristin | SO | Champaign Central | 8' 6.0" | |
11 | Homann, Kaylie | SO | Mattoon | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Day, Claudette | FR | Belleville West | 17' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | Collins, Micayla | SO | Cahokia | 16' 7.0" | 8 |
3 | White, Lauren | SO | Edwardsville | 16' 3.5" | 6 |
4 | Crites, Kyrsten | SO | Marion | 16' 3.0" | 5 |
5 | Cabutti, Emma | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 16' 2.5" | 4 |
6 | McCaskill, Alesha | JR | Belleville East | 16' 1.75" | 3 |
7 | Kitt, Kayla | SO | Manual | 15' 8.5" | 2 |
8 | Hankins, Miranda | JR | Charleston | 15' 6.25" | 1 |
9 | Weil, Hannah | SR | Carbondale | 15' 2.5" | |
10 | Meier, Whitney | SO | Triad | 14' 9.5" | |
11 | Harris, Michaela | JR | Mattoon | 13' 9.25" | |
12 | Jones, Shirley | FR | Springfield Southeast | 13' 8.5" | |
13 | Dineen , Calee | SR | Marist | 13' 7.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Micayla | SO | Cahokia | 36' 3.25" | 10 |
2 | Stanley, Mistrie | JR | Marion | 34' 1.0" | 8 |
3 | Gatlin, Jasmine | SR | Belleville East | 33' 7.25" | 6 |
4 | Spear, Devyn | JR | Mattoon | 32' 9.5" | 5 |
5 | Kitt, Kayla | SO | Manual | 31' 1.5" | 4 |
6 | Stamm, Brittany | SO | Morton | 30' 8.5" | 3 |
7 | Turner, Shakiana | SO | Danville | 30' 2.75" | 2 |
8 | Dineen , Calee | SR | Marist | 30' 2.5" | 1 |
9 | Martin, Kendra | SO | Triad | 30' 0.5" | |
10 | Borero, Raeann | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 29' 1.0" | |
11 | Wood, Marlissa | SO | Canton | 27' 10.5" | |
12 | Baker, Catlyn | FR | Champaign Central | 27' 6.5" | |
13 | Vail, Megan | JR | Effingham | 25' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moton, Yelana | SR | Belleville East | 31' 1.0" | |
2 | Meredith, Maleasha | JR | Mt. Vernon | 30' 2.0" | |
3 | Flesch, Brooke | FR | Mt. Zion | 29' 3.25" | |
4 | Buchman, Ashley | SO | Canton | 29' 2.0" | |
5 | Bowlby, Logan | FR | Carbondale | 28' 0.25" | |
6 | Wamah, Gloria | JR | Champaign Central | 27' 3.0" | |
7 | Terrell, Amber | JR | Alton | 25' 1.5" | |
8 | Cisneros, Victoria | FR | Mattoon | 25' 1.0" | |
9 | Murphy, Deidre | SR | Champaign Central | 23' 10.0" | |
10 | Gossett, Allison | FR | Charleston | 23' 9.5" | |
11 | Peterson, Chelsey | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 20' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boatwright, Kailey | JR | Triad | 34' 1.0" | 1 |
2 | Ummel, Shelby | SR | Morton | 33' 9.5" | |
3 | Gailius, Anna | SO | Belleville East | 33' 2.5" | |
4 | Palmer, Aaliyah | SO | Mt. Vernon | 32' 10.0" | |
5 | Barrett, Bri | JR | Mt. Zion | 30' 9.5" | |
6 | Young, Morgan | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 30' 8.0" | |
7 | Carter, Jade | SO | Danville | 30' 4.5" | |
8 | Ross, Trenetta | JR | Springfield Southeast | 29' 6.0" | |
9 | Ingram, Manasseh | SO | Alton | 29' 0.25" | |
10 | Smith, Abbi | SO | Canton | 28' 8.5" | |
11 | Krebs, McKenna | SR | Morton | 27' 11.0" | |
12 | Veazy, Taneira | JR | Manual | 20' 9.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henderson, Emmonnnie | SO | Edwardsville | 42' 8.0" | 10 |
2 | Hampl, Elizabeth | SR | Triad | 41' 4.0" | 8 |
3 | Giger, Lena | FR | Highland | 39' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Voegtle, Sam | JR | Belleville West | 37' 11.0" | 5 |
5 | Ayers, J'Lynn | JR | Danville | 37' 4.5" | 4 |
6 | Long, Jessica | SR | Cahokia | 36' 1.0" | 3 |
7 | Knerr, Codi | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 35' 1.5" | 2 |
8 | Gilliam, K'leesa | JR | Springfield Southeast | 33' 0.5" | |
9 | Godfrey, Jasmine | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 32' 3.5" | |
10 | Belk, Mashele | SO | Belleville West | 32' 3.5" | |
11 | Lusch, Darryl | JR | Centralia | 31' 10.5" | |
12 | Barhum, Natasha | FR | Centralia | 29' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burrus, Samantha | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 27' 10.0" | |
2 | Richardson, Sierra | SO | Herrin | 27' 2.5" | |
3 | Steber, Megan | JR | East Richland | 26' 9.0" | |
4 | Swinford, Lauren | SO | Paris | 25' 11.0" | |
5 | Henry, Holly | JR | Arcola | 25' 7.0" | |
6 | Deters, Jessica | JR | Teutopolis | 25' 5.0" | |
7 | Stringer, Genny | SO | Central A & M | 25' 1.5" | |
8 | James, Megan | FR | University (Urbana) | 24' 11.5" | |
9 | Trinkle, Kary | SO | Lawrenceville | 24' 8.5" | |
10 | Weikle, Grace | FR | Warrensburg-Latham | 24' 6.5" | |
11 | Puckett, Jessica | SO | Pleasant Plains | 24' 6.0" | |
12 | Johnson, Ruby | SR | Lawrenceville | 23' 0.0" | |
13 | Lawrence, Amy | SO | PORTA | 22' 11.0" | |
14 | Moore, Jenni | FR | Pleasant Plains | 21' 9.5" | |
15 | Esker, Katelyn | FR | Teutopolis | 21' 1.0" | |
16 | Heikes, Katie | FR | PORTA | 20' 7.0" | |
17 | Thorne, Jordan | SO | Arcola | 17' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haylie, Kirkwood | SO | Gillespie | 31' 6.0" | 1 |
2 | Jamieson, Brooke | FR | Carlinville | 28' 10.5" | |
3 | Bishop, Brianne | JR | Athens | 28' 7.0" | |
4 | Cordes, Amber | SR | Herscher | 28' 2.5" | |
5 | Corn, Morgan | SO | Benton | 28' 0.5" | |
6 | Metzka, Emily | SR | Herscher | 27' 4.5" | |
7 | Cowan, Kayla | SO | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 26' 8.5" | |
8 | Francis, Victoria | JR | Litchfield | 26' 1.5" | |
9 | Heath, Hannah | JR | Red Hill | 25' 6.0" | |
10 | Mueller, Kelsey | JR | Freeburg | 25' 5.0" | |
11 | Maxwell, Hayley | SR | Unity (Tolono) | 25' 3.0" | |
12 | Walden, Bailey | JR | Unity (Tolono) | 24' 11.0" | |
13 | Hammel, Maddie | FR | Red Hill | 23' 0.5" | |
14 | Hassett, Abby | SO | Prairie Central | 22' 7.0" | |
15 | Ferguson, Taylor | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 21' 11.0" | |
16 | Garza, Tavish | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 20' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wirth, Tara | SO | Newton | 31' 4.5" | |
2 | Teubel, Shannon | JR | Prairie Central | 31' 0.0" | |
3 | Haga, Shelbi | FR | Bismarck-Henning | 30' 5.0" | |
4 | Carrol, Ashley | SO | Beecher | 29' 2.0" | |
5 | Keim, Leah | JR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 29' 0.0" | |
6 | Hill, Abby | SR | St. Elmo | 28' 10.5" | |
7 | Hill, Molly | FR | St. Elmo | 28' 8.0" | |
8 | Schwanke, Katie | FR | Eureka | 28' 7.5" | |
9 | Oneal, Kayla | SO | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 28' 7.0" | |
10 | Goetz, Kelli | SO | Marshall | 28' 4.5" | |
11 | Arends, Whitney | JR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 28' 0.5" | |
12 | Wyatt, Reise | FR | Newton | 27' 6.0" | |
13 | Griffin, Alayna | JR | Robinson | 26' 1.0" | |
14 | Meier, Kaitlin | SR | Herrin | 21' 7.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Card, Kelsey | SR | Carlinville | 47' 10.5" | 10 |
2 | Spesard, Katie | JR | Paris | 39' 7.0" | 8 |
3 | Herzog, Olivia | JR | Sullivan | 37' 7.5" | 6 |
4 | Howse, Janie | JR | Central A & M | 35' 1.5" | 5 |
5 | Corzine, Lynzie | SR | Oakwood | 33' 5.5" | 4 |
6 | Balducci, Michaela | SO | Eureka | 32' 5.5" | 3 |
7 | Weiss, Shani | JR | Greenville | 32' 3.0" | 2 |
8 | Taylor, Natalie | SR | Benton | 31' 5.0" | |
9 | Lealaimatafao, Abby | FR | Freeburg | 31' 4.0" | |
10 | Richey, Megan | SO | Marshall | 31' 3.0" | |
11 | Morrison, Mackenzie | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 29' 3.5" | |
12 | Creager, Megan | SO | Clinton | 28' 3.0" | |
13 | Blake, Elizabeth | JR | Robinson | 28' 0.0" | |
14 | Hardin, Harlena | SO | Oakwood | 27' 6.5" | |
15 | Walk, Becky | JR | Neoga | 26' 3.5" |