UW Indoor Open

Men's Men 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cody, Elton SR Warner Pacific 7.34
2 Doyle, Liam SR SOTG 7.38
3 Cowan, Jason SR seattle speed 7.40
4 Ortiz, Kevin SR St. Martin's 7.47
5 Waqar, Samier JR South Eugene Track Club 7.60
6 Bever, Nick SR Seattle U. 7.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Ty SR Western Oregon 7.23
2 Grubb, Shelby FR Unattached 7.31
3 Maggit, Quincy SR Unattached 7.32
4 Richmond, Max SR Unattached 7.37
5 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji SR Coq. Cheetahs 7.39
6 Guinn, Tyler SR Whitworth 7.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Michael SR St. Martin's 7.27
2 Hoff, Jonathan SR Whitworth 7.38
3 Winant, Shannon SR Whitworth 7.39
4 Johnson, Keelynn SR Unattached 7.43
5 Lee, Erik SR Central Washington 7.44
6 Park, Calvin SO South Eugene Track Club 7.44
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ayin, Nicholas SR Coq. Cheetahs 7.17
2 Ferguson, David SR Seattle Pacific 7.34
3 Acree, Trent SO Clackamas CC 7.51
4 Anthony, Nick SR Unattached 7.52
5 Watson, Reshon JR Rough Diamonds Athletics 7.71
6 Thompson , Anthony JR Unattached 7.79
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fan, David SR Unattached 7.15
2 Sewell, Trent SR Rough Diamonds Athletics 7.17
3 Lesko, Risley SR MI Track Club 7.35
4 Straker, RJ SR Seattle Pacific 7.42
5 Nystrom, Evan SR Unattached 7.57
6 Johnson, Timmy SO Unattached 7.60
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landon, Matthew SR Whitworth 7.24
2 Oliveri, Justin SR Concordia (Ore.) 7.25
3 Cuellar, Bryan SR Sacramento St. 7.30
4 Allen, Joey FR Clackamas CC 7.36
5 Taylor, Casey SR George Fox 7.40
6 Banchero, Evan SR seattle speed 7.63
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moran, Matt SR seattle speed 7.27
2 Delap, Peter SR Whitworth 7.33
3 Rudy, Tucker SR Western Washington 7.43
4 Yun, Nick JR Step Ur Game Up 7.61
5 Yungeberg, Nicholas SR Vixmix Track Club 7.62
6 Jones, Garet SR Vixmix Track Club 7.65
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Ryan SR Unattached 7.13
2 McKinney, Kent SR seattle speed 7.17
3 MacKay, Duncan SR Seattle U. 7.19
4 Humphrey, Stephen SR Langley Mustang Gold 7.23
5 Newland, Paul SR seattle speed 7.29
6 Smith, Spencer SO Unattached 7.53
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steffen, Brock SR Unattached 7.12
2 Archie, Jordan SR Sacramento St. 7.13
3 Nicolas, Dennis SR Simon Fraser 7.17
4 Ohl, Micah SR Unattached 7.21
5 Sinclair, Nick SR MI Track Club 7.30
6 Caviezel, Kyle SR Unattached 7.38
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Edd SR St. Martin's 7.10
2 Condon, Bobby FR Spokane CC 7.22
3 Baker, Bishard SR Speed of Sound Track Club 7.23
4 Piedad, Eric SR Academy of Art 7.32
5 Valencia, Jack JR Unattached 7.49
6 Green, Devonte FR Unattached 7.57
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alexander, Bobby SR Western Oregon 7.12
2 Futter, Jameson SR Concordia (Ore.) 7.15
3 Alsin, Trent SR Whitworth 7.18
4 Fontenot Jr, Carlos SR Unattached 7.23
5 Lundgren, Justin SO Clackamas CC 7.53
6 Thomsen, Justin SR Western Washington 7.64
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah SO Unattached 6.97
2 Innes, Calum FR Trinity Western 7.08
3 Tolliver, Emil SR Academy of Art 7.09
4 Robertson, Gavin SR Academy of Art 7.11
5 Williams, Sean SR Unattached 7.24
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vaughan, Jarid SR Coq. Cheetahs 6.94
2 Michener, Sam SR Unattached 6.96
3 Pangilinan, Mark SR Western Washington 7.06
4 Gruger, Shane SR Western Washington 7.11
5 Tilley, Alex SR Western Washington 7.13
6 Adugalski, Sebastian SR Ocean Athletics 7.45

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah SO Unattached 22.26
2 Meehan, Evan SR Sacramento St. 22.44
3 Archie, Jordan SR Sacramento St. 22.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Sean SR Unattached 22.29
2 Nesbitt, Justin SR Sacramento St. 22.31
3 Gruger, Shane SR Western Washington 22.60
4 Hicks, Jaylon SR Academy of Art 22.80
5 Tilley, Alex SR Western Washington 22.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolliver, Emil SR Academy of Art 22.21
2 Brown, Andrew JR Unattached 22.81
3 Humphrey, Stephen SR Langley Mustang Gold 22.99
4 Anderson, Vance SR Sacramento St. 23.16
5 Burningham, Landon SR Western Oregon 23.17
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ayesu-Attah, Ben SR Idaho 22.58
2 Linde, James SR Coq. Cheetahs 22.89
3 Rucker, Sam SR Washington 22.99
4 Ferguson, David SR Seattle Pacific 23.02
5 Schmidt, Nathaniel SR Western Washington 23.54
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 George, Nathan SR Coq. Cheetahs 22.77
2 Matthews, Drew SR Unattached 23.16
3 Piedad, Eric SR Academy of Art 23.42
4 Sternen, Bernari FR Unattached 23.92
5 acosta, patrick JR Unattached 24.19
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin SR Seattle U. 22.58
2 Nokes, Jason SR Western Washington 22.81
3 Ayin, Nicholas SR Coq. Cheetahs 23.05
4 Rudy, Tucker SR Western Washington 23.06
5 Poolman, Jonathon SR Western Washington 23.11
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Ty SR Western Oregon 22.90
2 Pangilinan, Mark SR Western Washington 23.60
3 Guinn, Tyler SR Whitworth 23.75
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Ryan SR Unattached 22.69
2 Alsin, Trent SR Whitworth 23.24
3 Grubb, Shelby FR Unattached 23.38
4 Green, Devonte FR Unattached 24.14
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ohl, Micah SR Unattached 22.99
2 Davis, Michael SR St. Martin's 23.23
3 Cuellar, Bryan SR Sacramento St. 23.40
4 Fremd, Kyle SR Central Washington 23.72
5 Lynch, Jesse FR Unattached 24.11
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, David Jon SR Sacramento St. 22.96
2 Oliveri, Justin SR Concordia (Ore.) 23.26
3 McGetrick, Sean SR Tigard TC 23.97
4 Nystrom, Evan SR Unattached 24.17
5 Davis, Gary FR Unattached 24.35
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Edd SR St. Martin's 23.14
2 Condon, Bobby FR Spokane CC 23.33
3 Rockerbie, Philip SR Coq. Cheetahs 23.45
4 Cooper, Clayton SR Linfield 24.07
5 Gray, Andrew SR Western Washington 24.26
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Keelynn SR Unattached 23.56
2 Anthony, Nick SR Unattached 23.60
3 Nelson, Colin SR Linfield 23.67
4 Wing, Jeff SR Kajaks T&F 23.89
5 Madden, Michael SR Linfield 24.17

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lockett, Jahmani SR Long Beach St. 48.93
2 Harding, Hodson SR Coq. Cheetahs 50.02
3 Burningham, Landon SR Western Oregon 50.45
4 Anderson, Vance SR Sacramento St. 50.57
5 Bretland, Dean FR Unattached 54.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bloom, Andrew SR Idaho 48.96
2 Poolman, Jonathon SR Western Washington 49.66
3 Yakovich, Anthony SR Western Oregon 49.75
4 Nokes, Jason SR Western Washington 50.06
5 George, Nathan SR Coq. Cheetahs 50.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Restall, Brendon SR NAC Victoria 48.85
2 Tilley, Alex SR Western Washington 50.38
3 Brown, Andrew JR Unattached 50.78
4 Scott, Kaimi SR Warner Pacific 50.82
5 Romey, Matt SR George Fox 53.29
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cody, Elton SR Warner Pacific 50.91
2 Alexander, Colin SR Central Washington 51.23
3 Gaines, Eric SR Western Oregon 51.27
4 Fremd, Kyle SR Central Washington 51.34
5 Tipton, Kaid SR Unattached 52.66
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Endresen, Ryan SR Seattle Pacific 51.53
2 Liu, Yubai SR Simon Fraser 51.87
3 Sather, Chayce SR Unattached 52.11
4 Morales, Gabriel SR Western Washington 52.22
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Day, Tirrell SR Sacramento St. 50.61
2 Ference, Lucas SR Coastal Track Club 50.86
3 Corazza, John SR Seattle Pacific 52.58
4 Sloat, Jeff SR Western Washington 52.90
5 Klute, Josh SR Whitworth 53.13
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Medrano, Elias SO Spokane CC 51.93
2 Putnam, Wiley SR Puget Sound 52.59
3 Grudzinski, Levi SR Western Washington 52.73
4 Lynch, Jesse FR Unattached 52.94
5 Davis, Gary FR Unattached 52.95
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bland, Josh SO Spokane CC 50.11
2 Tyree, Sean SR Puget Sound 52.12
3 Landon, Matthew SR Whitworth 52.94
4 Cooper, Clayton SR Linfield 53.23
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kastelin, Eli SR Langley Mustang Gold 52.93
2 Adugalski, Sebastian SR Ocean Athletics 53.43
3 Pfeiff, Corey SR Western Washington 53.95
4 Yungeberg, Nicholas SR Vixmix Track Club 54.81
5 Ladd, Taylor SR Seattle Pacific 55.58
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burke, Jason SR Glenbard North 51.87
2 Conard, Zach SR Simon Fraser 53.22
3 Thompson, Brandon FR Clackamas CC 53.45
4 Marshall, Brian SR Puget Sound 54.40
5 Svendsen, Thomas SR Seattle Pacific 56.17
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunn, Steven SR St. Martin's 53.24
2 Brenner, Austin SR St. Martin's 53.38
3 Zetterberg, Barrett SR Linfield 53.85
4 Jones, Garet SR Vixmix Track Club 55.31
5 Cohen, Daniel SR seattle speed 1:15.27
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robertson, Gavin SR Academy of Art 50.05
2 Madden, Michael SR Linfield 53.08
3 Nees, Mathias SR Lewis-Clark 54.01
4 Johnson, Timmy SO Unattached 54.36
5 Burnett, Sean SR Walnut Grove 54.77

Men's Men 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jasen SR Concordia (Ore.) 1:19.94
2 Gaudes, Adam SO U. of Victoria 1:20.18
3 Winkler, Matthew SR Split Second 1:20.41
4 Bickley, Brad JR U of Calgary 1:20.70
5 Boersma, Nicholas SR Unattached 1:22.09
6 Hilbert, Gabe SR Long Beach St. 1:22.59
7 Vazquez, Edgar SR Concordia (Ore.) 1:22.66
8 Ratliff, James SR Concordia (Ore.) 1:23.28
9 Washington, Andre SR Concordia (Ore.) 1:25.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Michael SR Ocean Athletics 1:27.20
2 Ishenin, Slavic SR Warner Pacific 1:27.29
3 MICHAEL, AARON SR Unattached 1:28.64
4 Browne, Ross FR Trinity Western 1:28.76
5 Lane, Ryan SR George Fox 1:29.53
6 Black, Royal SR Unattached 1:30.12
7 Heflin, Matt SR Puget Sound 1:30.29
8 Culp, Christian FR Trinity Western 1:31.21
9 Omar , Qadar SR Unattached 1:34.90

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berian, Boris SR Adams State 1:51.58
2 Swanson, Matthew SR Norwesters Track and Fiel 1:52.35
3 Collins, Austin FR Clackamas CC 1:52.54
4 Thornton, Nicholas SR Unattached 1:52.64
5 Graham, Andrew SR Adams State 1:53.34
6 Kaylor, Zachary SR Sacramento St. 1:53.40
7 Robertson, Karl JR U. of Victoria 1:53.61
8 Sanchez, Martin SR Adams State 1:54.03
9 Stevens, Tabor SR Adams State 1:54.10
10 Nicol, Scott SR U of Calgary 1:54.36
11 Reid, Adam SR Simon Fraser 1:55.15
12 Liu, Yubai SR Simon Fraser 1:56.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierson, Seth SR Seattle Pacific 1:53.73
2 Clowes, Matthew SR Concordia (Ore.) 1:54.32
3 Olsen, Chris SR Western Oregon 1:54.40
4 Tylor, Kyle SR Idaho 1:55.34
5 Acosta, Steven SR Whitworth 1:55.68
6 Ellenwood, Stuart SR Simon Fraser 1:55.72
7 Abraham, Nick SR Western Washington 1:56.13
8 Hopper, Dylan SR Unattached 1:56.19
9 Drinkwater, Will SR Unattached 1:56.66
10 Chapman, Ryan SR Western Oregon 1:57.40
11 Vuksich, Kyle SO Clackamas CC 1:58.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Alex SR Seattle Pacific 1:56.77
2 Litwiller, Nathaniel SR Sacramento St. 1:57.63
3 Williams, Keith JR Unattached 1:59.06
4 Bouchafra, Hamza SR Academy of Art 1:59.41
5 DeMoss, Devon SR St. Martin's 2:00.12
6 Hall, Keegan SR Western Washington 2:01.47
7 So, Matthew SR Vancouver T-Birds 2:01.69
8 Piette, Brian SR Western Washington 2:02.12
9 Howe, Nick SR Western Washington 2:03.11
10 Bosket, Andrew SR Unattached 2:03.29
11 Roberts, Aedan SO Nathan Hale High School 2:03.84
12 Heidenreich, Noah SR Unattached 2:06.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lizier Zmudzinski, geremia SR Unattached 1:56.83
2 Battaglia, Lucian SR Linfield 1:58.65
3 Armstrong, Zach SR Central Washington 1:59.24
4 Clinch, Keenan SR Seattle U. 1:59.85
5 Krause, Frank SR St. Martin's 2:00.12
6 Morrell, Austin SR George Fox 2:00.45
7 Kurgat, Kennedy SR Academy of Art 2:00.88
8 Meinburg, Spencer SR Idaho 2:01.27
9 Soto, Bryan SR Puget Sound 2:02.17
10 Riddell, Patrick SR Vancouver T-Birds 2:03.04
11 Goh, Daniel SR Vancouver T-Birds 2:04.06
12 Figueroa, Brandon SR Ocean Athletics 2:07.41
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Timpe, Braden SR Western Washington 2:02.10
2 Palladino, Nic SR Unattached 2:03.34
3 Stash, Chris FR Clackamas CC 2:03.36
4 McDermott, Kirby SR Club Northwest 2:04.64
5 Murphy, Nicholas FR Unattached 2:05.46
6 Ashby, Graham SR Puget Sound 2:06.25
7 Smith, Lorenzo SR Valley Royals 2:06.48
8 Bates, Colin SR Vixmix Track Club 2:09.83
9 Wong, Mackenzie SR Vancouver T-Birds 2:10.30

Men's Men 1000m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paul-Morris, Adam SR Coastal Track Club 2:27.35
2 Cisneros, Cordero SR Concordia (Ore.) 2:27.76
3 Irvine, Kyle SR U. of Victoria 2:27.79
4 Guenther, Davis FR University of Saskatchewan 2:28.23
5 Winkler, Matthew SR Split Second 2:29.58
6 Goodwin, Nathan SR Coastal Track Club 2:33.52
7 White-Duong, Han SR Warner Pacific 2:34.63
8 Wilson, Nick SR Concordia (Ore.) 2:34.86
9 Shakalia, Karim SR UNAT-Warner Pacific 2:40.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rivera, Bobby SR Unattached 2:32.65
2 Collins, Austin FR Clackamas CC 2:32.67
3 Ott, Andrew SO Trinity Western 2:33.83
4 Tooley, Jean Baptiste SR Stark Street AC 2:36.30
5 Sultessa, Badane FR Clackamas CC 2:40.34
6 Stash, Chris FR Clackamas CC 2:45.16
7 Sherier, Brandon SO Clackamas CC 2:48.39
8 Omar , Qadar SR Unattached 3:01.59

Men's Men 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colle, Stephane SR Idaho 4:12.17
2 Britt, Barry SR Idaho 4:12.78
3 Romo, Chris SR Sacramento St. 4:13.87
4 Childs, Cliff SR U. of Victoria 4:14.93
5 Fenley, Lukas SR Western Oregon 4:16.50
6 Carlos, Shane FR Point Grey Track 4:16.82
7 Bridges, Seth SR Northwest U. 4:17.71
8 Clouthier, Josh JR U. of Victoria 4:18.06
9 Weaver, Ash SR Palmyra 4:19.76
10 Byers, Reesey SR Sacramento St. 4:20.61
11 Schiavone, Trevor JR U. of Victoria 4:23.35
12 Williams, Keith JR Unattached 4:25.48
13 Larson, Kyle SR Western Oregon 4:25.70
14 olivas, quin FR Unattached 4:26.23
15 Bosserman, Joel SR Unattached 4:26.34
16 Goodwin, Sumner JR Unattached 4:31.20
17 Carlos, Luke SR Unattached 4:42.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osborn, Jeff SR Idaho 4:18.01
2 Gibson, Patrick SR Whatcom Tesseract 4:18.23
3 Graham, Lucas SR Unattached 4:19.12
4 Timpe, Braden SR Western Washington 4:19.41
5 Hagan, Bernie SO Unattached 4:19.69
6 Sultessa, Badane FR Clackamas CC 4:20.01
7 Bradley, Tom SR Whatcom Tesseract 4:22.48
8 Shroy, Richard SO Unattached 4:22.75
9 Nelson, Blake SR Unattached 4:22.86
10 McCranie, Cody SR Unattached 4:29.87
11 Auld, Chris SR Seattle U. 4:32.94
12 Mugrage, Kris SR Unattached 4:35.07
13 Cunliffe, BJ FR Unattached 4:37.33
14 Stalun, Jeffrey SR RF UNITED 4:37.88
15 Chu, Ryan FR Unattached 5:02.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hastings, Colton SR Idaho 4:19.10
2 Yoke, Justin SO Spokane CC 4:19.71
3 Campbell, Aaron FR Unattached 4:24.12
4 Baker, AJ SR Seattle Pacific 4:25.09
5 Carwile, Jason SR Trinity Western 4:25.87
6 Voth, Chris JR Trinity Western 4:25.95
7 Sheeran, Will SR Unattached 4:26.40
8 VanDooren, Tyler JR Unattached 4:29.23
9 Sleight, Nathanael SR Seattle Pacific 4:30.02
10 Seekatz, Joshua SR Puget Sound 4:32.02
11 Harrison, Will SR Seattle Pacific 4:33.05
12 Dennison, Ryan SR Seattle U. 4:34.01
13 Lunder, Danny SR Unattached 4:35.01
14 McDermott, Patrick SR Unattached 4:35.09
15 Hayes, Conner JR Unattached 4:39.75
16 mayhew, william SR Unattached 4:40.66
17 Roe, Aaron FR Unattached 4:41.26
18 Brown, Zack FR Unattached 4:43.88
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sherier, Brandon SO Clackamas CC 4:31.14
2 Swanson, Jon SR Central Washington 4:32.23
3 Murphy, Nicholas FR Unattached 4:33.08
4 jones, ryan SR Unattached 4:33.53
5 Dittell, Sandy SR Unattached 4:33.82
6 Flannery, Tyler JR Unattached 4:35.84
7 Sofen, Eric SR Seattle Running Club 4:36.17
8 Bates, Brian SR Western Washington 4:36.60
9 Reed, Oliver SR Unattached 4:37.84
10 Kitzan, Isaac JR Unattached 4:38.47
11 Jorgensen, Oliver SR Valley Royals 4:42.06
12 Collier, Vance JR Unattached 4:42.59
13 Schwecke, Tyler SR Western Washington 4:45.54
14 Wadhwani, Isaac SR Golden Ears 4:48.25
15 Paulson, Kevin SR Unattached 4:48.60
16 Coxen, Morgan JR Unattached 4:55.69
17 Roche, Devin SR Tigard TC 4:58.06
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dubuque, Dylan SR Whatcom Tesseract 4:45.27
2 Allen, Hezekiah SO Unattached 4:45.89
3 Maguire, Simon SO Unattached 4:49.07
4 Cornwell, Ryan SR Vixmix Track Club 4:49.39
5 Villa, Ramon SR Unattached 4:49.80
6 Wimpenny, Jacob SR Lewis-Clark 4:50.56
7 Smith, Michael SR Club Northwest 4:53.31
8 Young, Paul SR CNW 4:53.31
9 Geil-Haggerty, Heath SR Whatcom Tesseract 4:54.36
10 Drake, Brandon SR Walnut Grove 4:55.33
11 Cendrajaya, fandy SO Unattached 4:55.54
12 Magnusson, Collin SR Whatcom Tesseract 4:56.46
13 Comer, Brian SR Unattached 4:57.67
14 Oviatt, Peter SR Whatcom Tesseract 4:58.78
15 Mitchell, Peter SR Valley Royals 5:03.49
16 Miller, Justin SR Step Ur Game Up 5:19.72
17 Stephenson, Wyatt FR Unattached 5:40.09

Men's Men 3000m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haight, Dylan SO U. of Victoria 8:24.99
2 Johnston, Blair FR Trinity Western 8:26.62
3 Riek, Dak SR Western Washington 8:31.94
4 Armstrong, Anthony SR Unattached 8:33.00
5 Dube, Jeremiah SR Idaho 8:33.16
6 Cassidy, Ryan FR U. of Victoria 8:34.76
7 Gibson, Danny SR Whatcom Tesseract 8:36.44
8 Forster, Keir SR Simon Fraser 8:36.60
9 Oxland, Doug JR U. of Victoria 8:40.02
10 Bridges, Seth SR Northwest U. 8:42.48
11 Landstrom, Andrew SR Concordia (Ore.) 8:42.96
12 Mcauliffe, Patrick SR Unattached 8:44.37
13 Glassey, Brian SR Western Washington 8:46.62
14 Psotka, Patrick FR U. of Victoria 8:47.75
15 Mangrum, Ben SR Unattached 8:51.57
16 Humeniuk, Anton SR Simon Fraser 8:56.54
17 maisonville, michael FR Unattached 8:56.65
18 Young, James JR Unattached 8:56.85
19 Simpson, Forrest FR U. of Victoria 9:00.11
20 Piper, Keenan JR Unattached 9:01.57
21 Hardy, Joe SO Unattached 9:03.60
22 Brand, Gavin SR Seattle Pacific 9:06.48
23 Taylor, Trevor SR Seattle Pacific 9:30.02
24 Secco, Scott SO U. of Victoria 9:32.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gil-Juarez, Jorge FR Unattached 8:37.27
2 Wilmot, Kai SO Unattached 8:42.64
3 Adrian, Taylor SR Concordia (Ore.) 8:46.26
4 Baker, Jackson SR SE PDX TC 8:49.43
5 Hille, Miles SR Seattle U. 8:50.69
6 Nevins, Jack SR Academy of Art 8:54.98
7 Kopetz, Kevin SR Seattle U. 8:56.25
8 Baklund, Jeff SR Seattle U. 8:59.19
9 Hazlehurst, Fletcher SR Unattached 8:59.78
10 Porter, Matt SR Northwest U. 9:00.11
11 Medgin, Mark FR Clackamas CC 9:00.61
12 Obletz, Nick JR Unattached 9:02.07
13 Trapp, Austin SR Simon Fraser 9:02.77
14 Minor, Nathan SR Central Washington 9:06.06
15 Gravel, Christian SR Vancouver T-Birds 9:06.26
16 Dudley, Tyler SR Whitworth 9:07.90
17 Viola, Lawrence SR Coq. Cheetahs 9:10.17
18 Antush, Maximilian SR Unattached 9:10.31
19 Van Wyck, Robb SR Unattached 9:13.60
20 shipley, tyler SR Unattached 9:16.71
21 Jenkins, Aaron SR Whitworth 9:17.46
22 Castillo, Juan SR Unattached 9:17.90
23 Hibbs, Zachary FR Unattached 9:18.63
24 Brown, Zack FR Unattached 9:33.12
25 Rajput, Gurgit SR Coastal Track Club 9:41.84
26 Comer, Brian SR Unattached 9:51.39
27 Johnson, Dustin SR Coastal Track Club 9:55.41

Men's Men 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Michael SR St. Martin's 9.21
2 Stralser, Michael SR Western Washington 9.41
3 Engle, Samuel SR Seattle U. 9.48
4 Brenner, Austin SR St. Martin's 9.49
5 Gordon, Dylan SR Western Washington 9.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCurdy, Kevin SR Western Oregon 8.98
2 Pfeiff, Corey SR Western Washington 9.01
3 Briggs, Colin SR Idaho 9.16
4 Powrie, Jacob FR Trinity Western 9.22
5 Behler, Christian SR Lewis-Clark 9.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hart, Connor SR Warner Pacific 8.95
2 South, Garrett SR Warner Pacific 9.01
3 Sloat, Jeff SR Western Washington 9.10
4 Rockerbie, Philip SR Coq. Cheetahs 9.14
5 Lucero, Jake FR Unattached 9.61
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Dell, Ryan SR Warner Pacific 8.93
2 Lima, Frank SR Whitworth 8.98
3 McGetrick, Sean SR Tigard TC 8.99
4 Sissel, Ty SR St. Martin's 9.02
5 Roddewig, Brandon SR Central Washington 9.04
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waters, Matt SR Concordia (Ore.) 8.84
2 Venema, Andrew SR Central Washington 8.88
3 Johnson, Nate SR Seattle Pacific 9.04
4 Landon, Matthew SR Whitworth 9.25
5 Weinert, Regen D. SR Warrior Track Club 9.98
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Alex SR Unattached 8.58
2 Harris, Darnell SR Central Washington 8.73
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sternen, Bernari FR Unattached 8.55
2 Kafentzis, Travis FR Spokane CC 8.72
3 Myers, Logan SR Western Washington 8.78
4 Waters, Maxwell SR Concordia (Ore.) 8.91
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Packard, Logan FR Spokane CC 8.43
2 Seitz, Dylan FR Spokane CC 8.62
3 Hoff, Jonathan SR Whitworth 8.93
4 Williams, Anthony SR Sacramento St. 9.31
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Innes, Calum FR Trinity Western 8.50
2 Creswell, Tyler SR Sacramento St. 8.51
3 Day, Tirrell SR Sacramento St. 8.61
4 Gray, Andrew SR Western Washington 9.16
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hines, Koree SR Long Beach St. 8.16
2 Lyons, Paul SR Sacramento St. 8.23
3 Schick, Karsten SR Western Washington 8.91

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Western Oregon A Kody Rhodes, Chris Olsen,
Ryan Hansen, Eric Gaines
3:22.55
2 Warner Pacific A Elton Cody, Nathan Stecker,
Kaimi Scott, Robert Brewer
3:24.04
3 U. of Victoria A Adam Gaudes, Trevor Schiavone,
Karl Robertson, Kyle Irvine
3:26.97
4 Western Washington A Alex Tilley, Tucker Rudy,
Shane Gruger, Gabriel Morales
3:27.62
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Concordia (Ore.) A Edgar Vazquez, James Ratliff,
Andre Washington, Jasen Brown
3:20.60
2 Coastal Track Club A Lucas Ference, Nathan Goodwin,
Adam Paul-Morris,
3:23.85
3 Puget Sound A Wiley Putnam, Sean Tyree,
Bryan Soto, Brian Marshall
3:31.49
4 Central Washington A Kyle Fremd, Zach Armstrong,
Jon Swanson, Nathan Minor
3:37.74
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Seattle U. A Duncan MacKay, Samuel Engle,
Zac Schlachter, Austin Thummel-Gravitt
3:24.01
2 Academy of Art A Hamza Bouchafra, Gavin Robertson,
Jaylon Hicks, Eric Piedad
3:27.34
3 Western Washington B Corey Pfeiff, Levi Grudzinski,
Jeff Sloat, Michael Stralser
3:33.13
4 Whitworth A Steven Acosta, Josh Klute,
Matthew Landon, Shannon Winant
3:34.92
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Martin's A Kevin Ortiz, Frank Krause,
Ty Sissel, Steven Dunn
3:31.85
2 Trinity Western A Adam Marchinkow, Christian Culp,
Ross Browne, Andrew Ott
3:35.36
3 Vancouver T-Birds A Mackenzie Wong, Christian Gravel,
Patrick Riddell, Matthew So
3:37.76
4 Step Ur Game Up A Rocky Martin, Quinn Martin,
Joey Martin, Justin Miller
3:54.52

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Anthony SR Sacramento St. 2.10
2 Bateman, Kevin FR Unattached 2.10
3 Lima, Frank SR Whitworth 2.05
4 Waters, Matt SR Concordia (Ore.) 2.00
5 Eng, Billy SR Sacramento St. 2.00
6 Meyers, Lewis SR Central Washington 2.00
7 Watson, Brett SR Western Washington 2.00
8 Ojala, Kai SR George Fox 2.00
9 Ryabokoravka, Oleg SR Sacramento St. 2.00
10 Stipic, Tyson SR Unattached 1.95
11 Boyes, Brennan SR Central Washington 1.95
12 Schick, Karsten SR Western Washington 1.95
13 Myers, Logan SR Western Washington 1.95
14 Kafentzis, Travis FR Spokane CC 1.90
15 Moore, Ethan SR Concordia (Ore.) 1.90
16 Bennett, Tyler SR Idaho 1.90
17 Blanton, Amari SR Unattached 1.90
18 Hirst, Slater SR Western Washington 1.90
19 peterson, Justin JR Unattached 1.90
20 Hart, Connor SR Warner Pacific 1.90
21 Jette, Max JR Willamette Striders Track 1.85
22 Berkman, Elrycc SR Western Oregon 1.85
23 Powrie, Jacob FR Trinity Western 1.80
24 Behler, Christian SR Lewis-Clark 1.80
25 Black, Royal SR Unattached 1.80
26 Milner, chase SR Unattached 1.80
27 Houtz, Austin SR Wilamette Striders 1.80
28 Karamanian, Jacob SR Simon Fraser 1.75
29 Sinsheimer, Jared SO Unattached 1.75
30 Burke, Jason SR Kajaks T&F 1.75
31 Agnew, Ryan SR Seattle U. 1.75
32 Gaines, Eric SR Western Oregon 1.75
33 Alexander, Colin SR Central Washington 1.70
34 Wing, Jeff SR Kajaks T&F -
35 Helm, Luke FR Unattached -
36 Briggs, Colin SR Idaho -
37 Blaser, Andrew SR Idaho -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Squatrito, Stephen SR Seattle U. 4.45
2 Will, Tyler SR Western Washington 4.45
3 Keeton, Joseph SR St. Martin's 4.30
4 Aubert, Joseph SR Unattached 4.30
5 Stecker, Nathan SR Warner Pacific 4.15
6 Clark, Jonnie SR Warner Pacific 4.15
7 Johnson, Dylan SR Unattached 4.15
8 Mattson, Brett SR Western Washington 4.15
9 Waters, Matt SR Concordia (Ore.) 4.15
10 Hankins, Matt SR St. Martin's 4.00
11 Guidon, Thomas SR Western Washington 4.00
12 Hurtubise, Justin SR Western Washington 4.00
13 Garske, Adam SR WSTC 4.00
14 Caryl, Jason SR Central Washington 3.85
15 Lentz, Jonoah SR St. Martin's 3.85
16 Rodgers, Bryton SR Unattached 3.85
17 Hillard, Vidal SR Puget Sound 3.85
18 Love, Stuart (Alex) FR Trinity Western 3.70
19 Handkins, Jackson SR Metro Vault Club 3.70
20 Irvine, Zane SR Unattached 3.70
21 Holland, Michael SR St. Martin's 3.55
22 Altendorf, John SR Unattached 3.55
23 van Ryswyk, Len SR South Fraser T&F 3.25
24 Cerne, Joe SR Puget Sound -
25 Jette, Max JR Willamette Striders Track -
26 Brackett, Tyler SR Lewis-Clark -
27 Stralser, Michael SR Western Washington -

Men's Men Pole Vault TOP SECTION   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Ryan SR Club Northwest 5.15
2 Sullivan, Matt SR Idaho 4.85
3 Watts, Dylan SR Idaho 4.85
4 Blaser, Andrew SR Idaho 4.70
5 Neshyba, Alex SR Washington 4.70
6 Rosenberg, Cal SR Western Washington 4.70
7 Lundy, Tim SR Western Oregon 4.70
8 Zoellick, Ray SR Seattle Pacific 4.55
9 Hunter, Scott SR Central Washington 4.55
10 Fraley, Kyle SR Sacramento St. 4.55
11 Tomeo, Chibron SR Whitworth 4.55
12 Thompson, Brett SR Sacramento St. 4.55
13 Harrison, Alex SR Unattached 4.40
14 Komoto, Keenan SR Western Washington -
15 Johnson, Nate SR Seattle Pacific -
16 Keller, Levi SR Club Northwest -
17 Lohse, Andrew SR Sacramento St. -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hite, Ryan SR Unattached 6.09
2 Voloshin, Daniel FR Unattached 6.04
3 Svendsen, Thomas SR Seattle Pacific 6.01
4 Davis, Michael SR St. Martin's 5.98
5 Pyatt, Robert JR Unattached 5.78
6 Agnew, Ryan SR Seattle U. 5.71
7 Karamanian, Jacob SR Simon Fraser 5.66
8 Grubb, Shelby FR Unattached 5.52
9 Yun, Nick JR Step Ur Game Up 5.52
10 Gordon, Dylan SR Western Washington 5.49
11 Lucero, Jake FR Unattached 5.43
12 Hassanyn, Mahmoud SR Seattle U. 5.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Black, Royal SR Unattached 6.39
2 Johnson, Timmy SO Unattached 6.22
3 Sinsheimer, Jared SO Unattached 6.19
4 Eng, Billy SR Sacramento St. 6.09
5 Lundgren, Justin SO Clackamas CC 6.01
6 Guinn, Tyler SR Whitworth 5.97
7 Meyers, Lewis SR Central Washington 5.94
8 Hirst, Slater SR Western Washington 5.90
9 Johnson, Nate SR Seattle Pacific 5.89
10 DiMario, Alec SR Puget Sound 5.82
11 Hartman, Cooper SR Seattle U. 5.82
12 Green, Devonte FR Unattached 5.81
13 Huxtable, Ian SR Unattached 5.71
14 Burke, Jason SR Kajaks T&F 5.59
15 He, Jerry FR Unattached 5.46
16 Venema, Andrew SR Central Washington -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Bishard SR Speed of Sound Track Club 6.52
2 Russell, Lane SO FLYING AJ'S 6.45
3 Gaines, Eric SR Western Oregon 6.36
4 Richmond, Max SR Unattached 6.35
5 Harrison, Alex SR Unattached 6.32
6 Caryl, Jason SR Central Washington 6.27
7 Bennett, William SO Unattached 6.23
8 Adugalski, Sebastian SR Ocean Athletics 6.23
9 Delap, Peter SR Whitworth 6.11
10 Winant, Shannon SR Whitworth 6.09
11 Moran, Matt SR seattle speed 6.04
12 Soumokil, Garrett SR Linfield 6.00
13 Parmeter, Dylan SR Unattached 5.89
14 Wing, Jeff SR Kajaks T&F 5.86
15 Dixon, Rex FR Unattached 5.62
16 Kelso, Dylan FR Trinity Western -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallaugher, Robbie SR Langley Mustang Gold 7.05
2 Marr, Spencer SR Unattached 6.81
3 Maggit, Quincy SR Unattached 6.77
4 Reeher, Jordan SR Concordia (Ore.) 6.75
5 Wright, David Jon SR Sacramento St. 6.69
6 Innes, Calum FR Trinity Western 6.68
7 Nicolas, Dennis SR Simon Fraser 6.64
8 Lorentz, Jason SR Idaho 6.54
9 Weaver, Ash SR Winnebago 6.49
10 Bardwell, Julian SR Washington 6.46
11 Futter, Jameson SR Concordia (Ore.) 6.46
12 Hoff, Jonathan SR Whitworth 6.45
13 Lane, Kyle SR Western Oregon 6.37
14 Clendaniel, Timothy SR Unattached 6.22
15 huling, david SR Unattached 6.18
16 Singh, Mandeep SO Unattached -

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hite, Ryan SR Unattached 1' 0.69"
2 Bever, Nick SR Seattle U. 1' 0.51"
3 Fauley, Jameson SR St. Martin's 1' 0.4"
4 Pyatt, Robert JR Unattached 1' 0.25"
5 Burke, Jason SR Kajaks T&F 1' 0.06"
6 Dixon, Rex FR Unattached 11.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, William SO Unattached 1' 1.19"
2 Williams, Anthony SR Sacramento St. 1' 1.16"
3 Franklin, Zach SR Western Oregon 1' 1.14"
4 huling, david SR Unattached 1' 1.1"
5 Delap, Peter SR Whitworth 1' 1.09"
6 Moore, Ethan SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 1.0"
7 Lee, Erik SR Central Washington 1' 0.99"
8 Russell, Lane SO FLYING AJ'S 1' 0.94"
9 Haina, Keanu SR Western Oregon 1' 0.74"
10 Soumokil, Garrett SR Linfield 1' 0.7"
11 Hassanyn, Mahmoud SR Seattle U. 1' 0.67"
12 Acree, Trent SO Clackamas CC 11.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Bryan SR Central Washington 1' 2.19"
2 Djuricic, Branko SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 2.11"
3 Kmett, Thomas SR Washington 1' 1.92"
4 Ryabokoravka, Oleg SR Sacramento St. 1' 1.56"
5 Dupuis, Eric FR Trinity Western 1' 1.42"
6 Hyde, Jake SR Western Oregon 1' 1.29"
7 Weaver, Ash SR Winnebago 1' 1.12"
8 Lane, Kyle SR Western Oregon 1' 0.92"
9 Winant, Shannon SR Whitworth 1' 0.73"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trumbauer, Zach SR Idaho 1' 1.57"
2 Lucero, Jake FR Unattached 1' 0.48"
3 Powell, Chad FR Clackamas CC 1' 0.13"
4 Brown, Matt FR Clackamas CC 1' 0.06"
5 Caryl, Jason SR Central Washington 11.90
6 Wing, Jeff SR Kajaks T&F 10.84
7 Weaver, Ash SR Winnebago 10.71
8 Colahan, Carraig SR Western Oregon 10.43
9 Powrie, Jacob FR Trinity Western 10.42
10 Shoopman, Austin SO Unattached 10.38
11 Lepinski, Kory FR Clackamas CC 10.19
12 Jimenez, Abram SO Unattached 9.82
13 Jones, Alec SO Unattached 9.72
14 Lemoine, Larry SR Unattached 9.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sannadan, George SR Sacramento St. 1' 4.11"
2 Schulte, Jarred SR Tigard TC 1' 2.82"
3 Rothwell, Kyle SR Idaho 1' 2.0"
4 Waters, Matt SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 1.96"
5 Agosta, Quinton SR Central Washington 1' 1.94"
6 Harrison, Alex SR Unattached 1' 1.57"
7 Neubauer, Lance SR Club Northwest 1' 1.45"
8 Villalobos, Josh SR Long Beach St. 1' 1.17"
9 Hoffman, Michael SR Western Washington 1' 0.78"
10 Knight, Andrew SR Western Washington 1' 0.55"
11 Lemafa, Shaun SO Clackamas CC 1' 0.12"
12 Nichols, Tyler SR Western Washington 11.84
13 Aubert, Joseph SR Unattached 10.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weintraub, Jacob SR Long Beach St. 1' 5.89"
2 Coniglio, Zach SR Sacramento St. 1' 4.29"
3 Comito, Carter SR Whitworth 1' 4.18"
4 Charles, Joseph SR Idaho 1' 4.05"
5 Wacker, Jason SR Sacramento St. 1' 3.56"
6 Wright, Samuel SR Whitworth 1' 3.46"
7 Osorio, Ismael SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 3.11"
8 Moses, Nate SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 2.87"
9 Westlin, Nelson SR Western Washington 1' 2.24"

Men's Men Weight Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trumbauer, Zach SR Idaho 1' 2.62"
2 Nichols, Tyler SR Western Washington 1' 1.64"
3 Molinari, Luca SR Simon Fraser 1' 0.98"
4 Grady, Travis SR St. Martin's 1' 0.77"
5 Reavis, Kody SR Western Oregon 1' 0.3"
6 Knight, Andrew SR Western Washington 1' 0.27"
7 Roberts, Cory SR St. Martin's 11.28
8 Derwin, Doc SR Seattle Pacific 11.23
9 Brown, Matt FR Clackamas CC 10.79
10 Powell, Chad FR Clackamas CC 9.78
11 Lepinski, Kory FR Clackamas CC 9.74
12 Colahan, Carraig SR Western Oregon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kalmykov, Mark SR Kajaks T&F 1' 4.92"
2 Mathews, George SR SMAC 1' 4.44"
3 Weaver, Ash SR Open Door Christian 1' 3.98"
4 Eager, Brock SR Unattached 1' 2.94"
5 Moses, Nate SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 2.74"
6 Agosta, Quinton SR Central Washington 1' 2.66"
7 Lemafa, Shaun SO Clackamas CC 1' 2.48"
8 Murray, John SR Lewis-Clark 1' 2.2"
9 Neubauer, Lance SR Club Northwest 1' 2.06"
10 Sheriff, Tommy SR Central Washington 1' 1.65"
11 Riddle, Adam SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 1.52"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Millan, Alberto SR Sacramento St. 1' 5.68"
2 Villalobos, Josh SR Long Beach St. 1' 5.5"
3 Washington, Sam SR St. Martin's 1' 4.87"
4 Rothwell, Kyle SR Idaho 1' 4.65"
5 Webster, Matthew SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 4.57"
6 Duffy, Callan SR Sacramento St. 1' 4.31"
7 Sannadan, George SR Sacramento St. 1' 4.29"
8 Hoffman, Michael SR Western Washington 1' 3.96"
9 Charles, Joseph SR Idaho 1' 3.73"
10 Cunningham, Donavon SR Idaho 1' 3.44"
11 Coniglio, Zach SR Sacramento St. 1' 2.94"

Women's Women 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Payne, Shania SR Coq. Cheetahs 8.20
2 Cronie, Alesha SR Unattached 8.30
3 Mathews, Mackenzie SR Unattached 8.40
4 Abrams, Andrea SR Simon Fraser 8.42
5 Aashiem, Alysa SR St. Martin's 8.48
6 Palmquist, Rachel SR Whitworth 8.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crocker, Melany SR Linfield 8.25
2 Dodd, Amber SR Western Washington 8.43
3 Wu, Valerie SR Seattle U. 8.45
4 Fiskness, Taylor SR Western Washington 8.53
5 Geck, Lisa JR Trinity Western 8.66
6 Murphy, Caitlin JR Unattached 8.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolf, Alicia SR St. Martin's 8.41
2 Belsterling, Marie FR Trinity Western 8.49
3 Medina, Adaligza SR St. Martin's 8.50
4 Marzano, Allyssa SR FLYING AJ'S 8.54
5 Lebuhn, Mitra SR Step Ur Game Up 8.68
6 Barrow, Laura SR Western Washington 8.91
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peek, Halsie SR Linfield 8.21
2 Wayne, Nettie FR Clackamas CC 8.38
3 Barrong, Stephanie SR Whitworth 8.43
4 Yanney, Shandel SR Western Washington 8.59
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pieren, Emily SR Western Oregon 8.29
2 Avery, Christi SR Warner Pacific 8.31
3 McDonald, Alexandra SR Western Washington 8.49
4 Hemsley, Bryn JR South Eugene High School 8.72
5 Mueller, Anne SR Step Ur Game Up 8.78
6 McNary, Saskia SR Step Ur Game Up -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valentine, Myisha SR Seattle Pacific 8.10
2 Tougas, Katie SR Seattle U. 8.21
3 Swanson, Taylor SR Central Washington 8.34
4 Stralser, Emily SR Western Washington 8.39
5 Kath, Maddie SR Portland AC 8.53
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quatier, Emily SR Seattle Pacific 8.21
2 Ivancic, Veronica SR Unattached 8.32
3 Ivancic, Rachel SR Unattached 8.36
4 Bailey, Mary SR Western Oregon 8.49
5 Silliman, Tierney Leig SR Unattached 8.62
6 Varona, Ashleigh SR Unattached 8.87
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldwin, Tasia SR Seattle Pacific 8.05
2 Austin, Ashley SR Academy of Art 8.10
3 Campbell, Shanai SR Western Oregon 8.23
4 KAMENI, Floriane SO seattle speed 8.31
5 Safely, Caitlyn SR Vixmix Track Club 8.42
6 Sjodin, Jasmin SR Simon Fraser 8.47
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harewood, Maya SR Unattached 8.07
2 Raymond, Jesseka SR Academy of Art 8.07
3 Bain, Mimi SR Unattached 8.08
4 Cooper, Allee SR Idaho 8.11
5 Lout, Alyssa SR Seattle U. 8.14
6 Weaver, Ash SR Pac. Athletics 8.22
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Brandi SR FLYING AJ'S 7.96
2 Sears, Je'Nia SR Fresno State 8.04
3 Stavig, Sarah SR Seattle Speed TC 8.13
4 Read, Julia SR Portland AC 8.29
5 Rodseth, Alexandra (A SR Unattached 8.30
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Suchland, Emmaline SR Unattached 7.87
2 Mitchell, Kishia SR Seattle Pacific 7.91
3 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam SR Coq. Cheetahs 7.93
4 Williams, Jessica SR Cal Poly 8.05
5 Barnes, Ebony FR Spokane CC 8.14
6 mixon, ariana SR Unattached 8.34
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 JACKSON, BREIONNA SR Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.75
2 keel, dominique SR Warrior TC 7.83
3 Houston, Vanessa SR Sacramento St. 7.84
4 Powell, Caprice SR Sacramento St. 7.84
5 Mboya, Miriam SR Seattle U. 7.86
6 McClung, Madison SR Western Oregon 8.00
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cunliffe, Hannah SR seattle speed 7.64
2 Bouyer, Kennadi SR FLYING AJ'S 7.67
3 Hanlon, Maggie SR Pac. Athletics 7.70
4 Stephens, Shanelle SR Fresno State 7.80
5 Truesdale, Alicia SR Sacramento St. 7.85
6 White, Monikkia SR Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.95

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanlon, Maggie SR Pac. Athletics 24.83
2 Whittington, Dominique SR Sacramento St. 25.01
3 keel, dominique SR Warrior TC 25.37
4 White, Monikkia SR Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wing, Jeff SR St. Ignatius 25.23
2 White, Jazmine SR Academy of Art 25.38
3 Bouyer, Kennadi SR FLYING AJ'S 25.44
4 Satterwhite , Ashley SR Hawaii 25.55
5 Houston, Vanessa SR Sacramento St. 26.20
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sawatzky, Morgan FR University of Saskatchewan 24.91
2 McClung, Madison SR Western Oregon 25.71
3 Diggs, Whitney JR Seatown Express 25.71
4 Pearse, Anastasia SR Pac. Athletics 25.93
5 Roland, Jaleecia SR Washington 26.92
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Caprice SR Sacramento St. 25.43
2 Auzenne, Micha SR LSI Sprint 25.46
3 Wing, Jeff SR Pac. Athletics 26.08
4 Burke, Jason SR LR Catholic 26.09
5 Stolz, Michelle SR Seatown Express 26.69
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ulrey, Sarah SR Club Northwest 25.80
2 Goode, Emma SR Idaho 25.84
3 Baldwin, Tasia SR Seattle Pacific 25.92
4 Hellesto, Audrey SR Western Oregon 26.43
5 Williams, Shelby SR Washington 26.59
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowland, Cait SR Idaho 25.79
2 Hinkle, Andrea SR Hawaii 25.83
3 Harewood, Maya SR Unattached 25.83
4 Raymond, Jesseka SR Academy of Art 26.20
5 Wochnick, BryAnne SR Seattle Pacific 26.47
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Brianna SR Sacramento St. 25.29
2 Valentine, Myisha SR Seattle Pacific 25.90
3 Suchland, Emmaline SR Unattached 25.91
4 Berry, Dominique SR Academy of Art 26.86
5 Aashiem, Alysa SR St. Martin's 27.87
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Worthen, Ali SR Seattle Pacific 25.85
2 Quatier, Emily SR Seattle Pacific 26.50
3 Cooper, Allee SR Idaho 26.92
4 Cronie, Alesha SR Unattached 27.07
5 Weaver, Ash SR Pac. Athletics 27.15
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellenwood, Georgia SR Langley Mustang Gold 25.70
2 Perkins, Kira SR Unattached 26.30
3 Tollefson, Kris SR Seatown Express 26.36
4 Payne, Shania SR Coq. Cheetahs 26.46
5 Donner, Claire SR Pac. Athletics 27.46
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coffey, Sydney SR Western Washington 26.05
2 Pitassi, Seanna SR Central Washington 26.68
3 Januzzi, Carly SR Portland AC 26.88
4 Torfin, Annie SR Unattached 27.35
5 Peel, Emma SR Portland AC 27.38
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 jackson, cecelia SR Seatown Express 26.27
2 Chase, Kelsey SR Seattle Pacific 26.80
3 Sincraugh, Ashlee SR Central Washington 27.01
4 Wolf, Alicia SR St. Martin's 27.58
5 Serventi, Gabriella SR Seattle Pacific 28.02
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Read, Julia SR Portland AC 26.93
2 Ledtke, Valle SR Western Washington 26.93
3 Mboya, Miriam SR Seattle U. 27.12
4 Pieren, Emily SR Western Oregon 27.27
5 Dezellem, Shayle SO Spokane CC 27.51
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Avery, Christi SR Warner Pacific 27.29
2 Peek, Halsie SR Linfield 27.85
3 Sjodin, Jasmin SR Simon Fraser 27.97
4 Wu, Valerie SR Seattle U. 28.92
5 Hernandez, Tiffanni SR Kajaks T&F 29.60
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tougas, Katie SR Seattle U. 26.72
2 Tims, Jalen FR Clackamas CC 27.32
3 Lout, Alyssa SR Seattle U. 27.55
4 Crocker, Melany SR Linfield 27.62
5 Wayne, Nettie FR Clackamas CC 27.66
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reichert, Katie SR Western Washington 27.64
2 Stralser, Emily SR Western Washington 27.81
3 Schinnell, Annie SR Western Washington 28.14
4 Lebuhn, Mitra SR Step Ur Game Up 28.19
5 Yanney, Shandel SR Western Washington 28.44

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sims, NyEma SR Concordia (Ore.) 56.09
2 Hall, Keli SR Idaho 57.02
3 Baldwin, Dora SR Cal St. Dom. Hills 57.23
4 Wing, Jeff SR Pac. Athletics 57.54
5 Schaffer, Lauren SR Idaho 58.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacka, Kelly SR Idaho 56.69
2 Diggs, Whitney JR Seatown Express 57.36
3 Wing, Jeff SR St. Ignatius 57.40
4 Tunti, Cheyanne SR Coq. Cheetahs 58.58
5 Brown, Charlene SR Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:01.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Latrisha SR Fresno State 56.59
2 Ulrey, Sarah SR Club Northwest 56.68
3 White, Jazmine SR Academy of Art 57.67
4 Van den Bulk, Jeannette SR Pac. Athletics 59.77
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fricker, McKayla SR Seattle Pacific 59.21
2 Wickliffe, Daryenne SR Cal Poly 59.83
3 Atchley, Skye SR Washington 59.86
4 Sims, Tiara SR Academy of Art 1:00.06
5 Diaz, Alexandra SR LSI Sprint 1:01.06
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cunningham, Jasmine SR Sacramento St. 58.30
2 Tollefson, Kris SR Seatown Express 58.67
3 Wochnick, BryAnne SR Seattle Pacific 59.41
4 Ledtke, Valle SR Western Washington 59.44
5 King, Chantel SR Academy of Art 1:06.08
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leiken, Andrea SR Puget Sound 58.75
2 Berry, Dominique SR Academy of Art 59.76
3 Januzzi, Carly SR Portland AC 1:00.17
4 Torfin, Annie SR Unattached 1:01.65
5 Calderen, Olivia SR Cal Poly 1:05.83
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Nicole SR Sacramento St. 1:00.27
2 Peel, Emma SR Portland AC 1:00.79
3 Serventi, Gabriella SR Seattle Pacific 1:01.41
4 Chase, Kelsey SR Seattle Pacific 1:01.51
5 Nobbs, Natalie SR Seattle Pacific 1:01.80
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coffey, Sydney SR Western Washington 58.79
2 Pitassi, Seanna SR Central Washington 1:00.37
3 Mayko, Lily SR daretodreamtc 1:02.40
4 Safely, Caitlyn SR Vixmix Track Club 1:03.13
5 Peven, Grace SR Unattached 1:04.49
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tims, Jalen FR Clackamas CC 1:00.48
2 Butcher, Meryl SR Western Oregon 1:01.02
3 Perkins, Kira SR Unattached 1:01.92
4 Gilbertson, Meg SR Puget Sound 1:04.07
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Alyssa SR George Fox 1:00.95
2 Meis, Rachel SR George Fox 1:02.38
3 Botsford, Rachel FR Clackamas CC 1:02.66
4 Moir, Heather SR Whitworth 1:06.92
5 mixon, ariana SR Unattached 1:11.11
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lahman, Miranda SR Western Washington 1:02.54
2 Dalzell, Dorie SR Unattached 1:03.24
3 Forgey, Dakota SR Central Washington 1:03.30
4 Schinnell, Annie SR Western Washington 1:03.35
5 Fiskness, Taylor SR Western Washington 1:03.61
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnsom, Jasmine SR Seattle Pacific 59.11
2 Esperanza, Samantha SR Hawaii 1:02.74
3 Beene, Kayla SR Whitworth 1:04.13
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Codd, Evadine SR Seattle U. 1:05.12
2 MacArthur, Anna SR South Eugene Track Club 1:05.58
3 Moore, Emily SR Whitworth 1:05.67
4 Young, Allison SO Unattached 1:07.16

Women's Women 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Jessica SR Valley Royals 1:30.95
2 Crofts, Helen SR Unattached 1:31.19
3 Limage, Junia SR Concordia (Ore.) 1:33.92
4 Davis, Jenna SR Cal Poly 1:33.98
5 Kane, Michaela SR Simon Fraser 1:34.27
6 Ritchie, Katrin SO University of Saskatchewan 1:34.35
7 Friesen, Julene SR University of Saskatchewan 1:34.51
8 Kane, Brianna M. SR Valley Royals 1:34.75
9 Boss, Traci SR Coq. Cheetahs 1:34.76
10 Sawatzky, Sarah SR Simon Fraser 1:34.91
11 Cromer, Elaina SR Cal Poly 1:42.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Charles, Elecktra SO University of Saskatchewan 1:36.61
2 DeLaRosa, Alyson SR Fresno State 1:39.62
3 Cote, Halley FR U. of Victoria 1:40.76
4 lennea, kayla SR Valley Royals 1:41.48
5 Moore, Jenica JR U. of Victoria 1:41.57
6 Tran, Elaine SR Washington 1:41.78
7 Terry, Pearl SR Unattached 1:42.38
8 Phipps, Jenna SR Coastal Track Club 1:42.60
9 DiLillo, Rosalyn SR Seattle U. 1:44.11
10 korpach, Sarah SR Ocean Athletics 1:46.18
11 Stuffle, Bethany SR Lewis-Clark 1:46.86
12 Heisler, Ashley SR Valley Royals 1:47.29

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eloise-Neale, Amy SR Unattached 2:09.29
2 Velvere, Liga SR Idaho 2:09.53
3 Robinson, Renisha SR Unattached 2:10.31
4 Wetzel, Rose SR Club Northwest 2:11.01
5 Mitchell, Cassie SR Adams State 2:12.16
6 Nelson, Alicia SR Adams State 2:12.53
7 Barnard, Jessica SR Long Beach St. 2:13.68
8 Coffman, Kristin SR Unattached 2:15.04
9 Stinnett, Veronica SR Sacramento St. 2:15.73
10 Fero, Michelle SR Washington 2:19.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Draper, Laurel SR Idaho 2:15.86
2 Marchini, Lora SR Sacramento St. 2:16.41
3 McCulligh, Maureen JR U. of Victoria 2:16.46
4 McInnis, Shauna SO U. of Victoria 2:17.32
5 Barserian, Saylah SR Fresno State 2:18.11
6 Minton, Joscelyn SR St. Martin's 2:18.58
7 Vogt, Abbey SR Simon Fraser 2:19.90
8 Grasmick, Lindsey SR Adams State 2:20.54
9 Hanson, Summer SR Saints Track Club 2:24.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mallory, Terresa SR Sacramento St. 2:16.84
2 Waschmann, Malika JR Unattached 2:19.56
3 Jimenez , Ashlee SR Hawaii 2:20.16
4 Belk, Kaylie SR San Francisco St. 2:20.83
5 Carlson, Karissa SR Evergreen St. 2:21.21
6 Everetts, Megan SR Western Oregon 2:21.99
7 Copenhagen, Laura SR Western Oregon 2:22.21
8 Warren, Tayler SR Adams State 2:24.44
9 Menzies, Miranda SR Coq. Cheetahs 2:25.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Papalii, Melody SR Hawaii 2:19.83
2 Beauchene, Megan SO Unattached 2:20.10
3 Anderson, Morgan SR Unattached 2:20.94
4 Long, Kylie SR Academy of Art 2:21.01
5 Morgan, Connie SR Central Washington 2:22.60
6 Sowers, Joanna SR Northwest U. 2:24.28
7 Burns, Alicia SR Puget Sound 2:26.39
8 Trowbridge, Madison SR Linfield 2:27.10
9 Burke, Jason SR LR Catholic 2:28.99
10 Kartes, Taylor SR Central Washington 2:31.54
11 Castelo, Angelina SR Unattached 2:38.85
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Asper, Leanne SR Unattached 2:23.74
2 Patterson, Ellen SR Portland AC 2:27.40
3 Vranizan, Molly SR Portland AC 2:27.42
4 Cannon, Kiana SR Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:31.68
5 Andersen, Lindsay SR St. Martin's 2:32.69
6 Mitchell, Alyssa SR Unattached 2:33.60
7 Evans, Molly SR Northwest U. 2:33.73
8 Neal, Kaelia SO Unattached 2:34.00
9 Kreft, Kelsey SR Central Washington 2:34.26
10 Manwill, Meghan SR Seattle U. 2:34.50
11 Taylor, Cj JR Unattached 2:34.78

Women's Women 1000m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butterworth, Lindsey SR Simon Fraser 2:54.71
2 Paracholski, Meagan SR Fresno State 2:54.96
3 Souter, Jody SR University of Saskatchewan 2:55.68
4 DeLapp, Paige SR Northwest U. 2:57.99
5 Ankhelyi, Madeleine SR Unattached 2:58.70
6 Wagner, Lindsey SR Northwest U. 3:02.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Charles, Elecktra SO University of Saskatchewan 2:59.70
2 Moran, Lauren SR Concordia (Ore.) 3:02.51
3 Egge, Kelly SR Unattached 3:08.48
4 Laforce, Daisy SR Unattached 3:10.04
5 Ball, Natalie SR Concordia (Ore.) 3:10.73
6 Ratzlaff, Marissa SR Trinity Western 3:12.78

Women's Women 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiser, Hannah SR Idaho 4:46.70
2 Digby, Erica SR Idaho 4:52.91
3 Kalbrener, Anna SR Idaho 4:55.52
4 Butterworth, Alycia SR Idaho 5:01.59
5 Siemens, Alexandra SR Valley Royals 5:05.22
6 Ankhelyi, Madeleine SR Unattached 5:05.27
7 Mitchell, Rachel SR Sacramento St. 5:08.08
8 Noel, Peggy SR Ocean Athletics 5:11.59
9 Roske, Alicia SR U. of Victoria 5:19.58
10 Allen, Kirsten SR Simon Fraser 5:30.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Windsor, Ashley SR Walnut Grove 5:04.23
2 Rice, Paige SR Portland AC 5:06.21
3 Steen, Katelyn SR Western Washington 5:09.42
4 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi SR Seattle Pacific 5:09.51
5 Matora, Katia SR Speed Unlimited 5:11.04
6 Wagner, Lindsey SR Northwest U. 5:14.86
7 Anderson, Nicole SR Western Oregon 5:15.88
8 Meggison, Mimi SR Whatcom Tesseract 5:17.85
9 Plunkett, Natty SR Seattle Pacific 5:18.30
10 Jimenez, Zuliema SR San Francisco St. 5:19.44
11 Mulvey, Louise SR Hawaii 5:21.11
12 Porter, Shannon SR Unattached 5:22.27
13 Johnson, Sydnie SR Spirit of Oregon 5:33.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Morgan SR Unattached 5:13.62
2 Beauchene, Megan SO Unattached 5:19.37
3 Enright, Lindsay SR San Francisco St. 5:22.83
4 O'Connor Lenth, Moira JR Unattached 5:23.86
5 Becker, Josie SR Seattle Pacific 5:25.10
6 Price, Astyne SR Cal St. Dom. Hills 5:26.07
7 Choi, Sue SR San Francisco St. 5:26.19
8 Bell, Nicole FR Trinity Western 5:29.43
9 Watson, Ruby SR Whatcom Tesseract 5:29.62
10 Patterson, Ellen SR Portland AC 5:34.10
11 Copeland, Erika SR St. Martin's 5:34.78
12 Mackenzie, Sarah SR George Fox 5:36.78
13 Ross, Sarya SR Valley Royals 5:39.69
14 Stephenson, Jordin JR Unattached 5:52.18
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Asper, Leanne SR Unattached 5:24.86
2 Egge, Kelly SR Unattached 5:26.76
3 Kreft, Kelsey SR Central Washington 5:29.87
4 Sullivan, Zanna SR Whatcom Tesseract 5:34.75
5 DiMeo, Kelly SR San Francisco St. 5:35.03
6 Grunwald, Sierra SR Puget Sound 5:37.89
7 Bradbury, Molly SR Puget Sound 5:41.66
8 Lesh, Lainey SR Whatcom Tesseract 5:41.68
9 Carviel, Heather SR Simon Fraser 5:42.61
10 Tolentino, Amy SR Seattle U. 5:43.21
11 Taylor, Cj JR Unattached 5:52.42
12 Lawson, Danika SR Unattached 5:55.65
13 Toth, Stacey SR Academy of Art 5:58.88
14 Paradis, Rebecca SR Unattached 6:00.35
15 Richardson, Dalen SR Vixmix Track Club 6:00.77
16 Velazquez, Daniela SR Unattached 6:41.88

Women's Women 3000m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Fiona SO Trinity Western 9:54.76
2 Gregory, Lauren SR Team Prep USA 9:58.53
3 Elliott, Mikel SO Spokane CC 10:01.31
4 Olson, Chandler JR Unattached 10:08.59
5 Burke, Krya JR Unattached 10:08.95
6 Gappa, Brittany SR Whatcom Tesseract 10:09.68
7 Allison, Katrina SR Vancouver T-Birds 10:10.46
8 Galvez, Kristen SR Fresno State 10:15.09
9 Painter, Emily SR Concordia (Ore.) 10:16.16
10 Todd, Gracie FR Unattached 10:16.59
11 Cruz, Pamela SR Fresno State 10:16.67
12 Whybark, Sarah SR Concordia (Ore.) 10:16.69
13 Etherton, Lyndsie SR Fresno State 10:18.23
14 Lawson, Teresa SO Clackamas CC 10:18.41
15 Jackson, Alison SO Trinity Western 10:19.98
16 Jimenez, Zuliema SR San Francisco St. 10:34.90
17 Mackenzie, Kansas SR Vancouver T-Birds 10:38.15
18 Ginther, Ally SR Coastal Track Club 10:39.92
19 Rexus, Stephanie SR Unattached 10:40.14
20 Spinney, Heather SR Spirit of Oregon 10:45.52
21 Cutting, Allison SR Seattle Pacific 10:48.00
22 Doerksen, Kim SR Simon Fraser 11:01.91
23 Cecchi, KayAnna SR Western Oregon 11:05.56
24 Regan, Leah SR Simon Fraser 11:07.53
25 Doe, Elizabeth SR Seattle Pacific 11:42.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cota, Paxton SR San Francisco St. 10:45.17
2 Rogers, Mary SR Western Washington 10:49.18
3 Governor, Meagan SR Northwest U. 10:50.08
4 Bywater, Cia FR Clackamas CC 10:50.60
5 Philbeck, Erin SR Western Washington 10:52.79
6 Trujillo, Alicia SR San Francisco St. 10:55.84
7 Anjos, Liz SR Oiselle 10:57.17
8 cundy, rachel SR Unattached 10:58.92
9 Flyte, Kathryn SR Puget Sound 11:00.64
10 Oviatt, Rebekah SR Whatcom Tesseract 11:02.74
11 McGee, Madeline SR Western Washington 11:04.65
12 Viuhkola, Grace FR Clackamas CC 11:04.70
13 Arigo, Meghan SR Seattle U. 11:04.80
14 Dye, Kendall SR San Francisco St. 11:06.17
15 Pecha, Kaitlynn SR St. Martin's 11:07.56
16 Keith, Carrie SR Puget Sound 11:10.47
17 Marchan, Karen SR San Francisco St. 11:10.92
18 Stevens, Courtney SR San Francisco St. 11:13.03
19 Llapitan, Ashley SR St. Martin's 11:48.36
20 Kruell, Haley SR Seattle U. 11:48.45
21 Rice, Ashley SR Central Washington 11:53.80
22 Dalton, Ashley SR Seattle U. 11:58.70
23 Paradis, Rebecca SR Unattached 12:05.76

Women's Women 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lautenbach, Jessica SR Unattached 9.74
2 Stuffle, Bethany SR Lewis-Clark 10.72
3 Garlinghouse, Bridget SR Unattached 11.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coffey, Sydney SR Western Washington 9.95
2 Bateman, Kaytie SR Seattle U. 10.31
3 Barrow, Laura SR Western Washington 10.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mathews, Mackenzie SR Unattached 9.43
2 Stralser, Emily SR Western Washington 9.82
3 Reichert, Katie SR Western Washington 10.07
4 Scholter, Hannah SR St. Martin's 10.45
5 Becker, Ali SR SOTG 10.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dobbins, Christina SR Whitworth 9.61
2 Holton, Brooklyn SR Western Washington 9.75
3 Dodd, Amber SR Western Washington 9.75
4 Knebes, Riley SO Unattached 10.02
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alvarez, Candace SR Hawaii 9.41
2 Sisler, Whitney SR Cal Poly 9.44
3 McDonald, Alexandra SR Western Washington 9.66
4 Whitfeild, Madisen SR South Eugene Axemen 9.89
5 Janney, Elsa SR Cal Poly 12.14
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Celma, Baiba SR Sacramento St. 9.45
2 McKearney, Zarria SR Sacramento St. 9.52
3 Gross, Katy SR Seattle Pacific 9.58
4 Mosher, Ali SR Western Oregon 9.64
5 Austin, Ashley SR Academy of Art 9.79
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearse, Anastasia SR Pac. Athletics 8.98
2 O'Neil, Rachael JR Unattached 9.32
3 Wing, Jeff SR St. Ignatius 9.41
4 Berry, Dominique SR Academy of Art 9.97
5 Covington, Alyssa SR Idaho 11.58
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowland, Cait SR Idaho 9.14
2 Vander Meulen, Janna SR Western Oregon 9.19
3 Esperanza, Samantha SR Hawaii 9.44
4 Schumacher, Terra SR Seattle Pacific 9.54
5 Luquin, Maliea SR Seattle Pacific 9.55
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 jackson, cecelia SR Seatown Express 8.91
2 Ross, Hazel FR Trinity Western 9.13
3 Abrams, Andrea SR Simon Fraser 9.38
4 Stolz, Michelle SR Seatown Express 9.46
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Worthen, Ali SR Seattle Pacific 8.95
2 Kiefer, Kristen SR Long Beach St. 8.97
3 Raymond, Jesseka SR Academy of Art 9.16
4 Jackson, Nicole SR Sacramento St. 9.39
5 Cutler, Shereese SR Cal Poly 9.53
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Auzenne, Micha SR LSI Sprint 8.98
2 Burke, Jason SR LR Catholic 9.41
3 Phillips, Shakina SR Long Beach St. 9.65
4 Bahar, Jameela SR Cal St. Dom. Hills 9.85
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Phylicia SR Long Beach St. 8.59
2 Parker, Chanel SR Cal St. Dom. Hills 8.60
3 Bolton, Sakya SR Sacramento St. 8.73
4 Truesdale, Alicia SR Sacramento St. 8.76
5 Day, Sharon SR ASICS 8.82

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Shelby SR Washington 1.55
2 Schireman, Sarah SR Washington 1.50
3 Bateman, Kaytie SR Seattle U. 1.50
4 Padrinao, Jessica SR Simon Fraser 1.45
5 Warren, Arianna SR Seattle Pacific 1.45
6 Treske, Erika SR Lake Oswego 1.45
7 Brown, Whitney SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuttall, Emma FR Trinity Western 1.75
2 Brogdon, Jenny SR Club Northwest 1.75
3 Balentine , Samantha SR Hawaii 1.70
4 Pelchar, Katie SR Western Oregon 1.65
5 Fettig, Tayler SR Central Washington 1.65
6 Ross, Hazel FR Trinity Western 1.65
7 Proteau, Rachel SR Willamette Striders Track 1.65
8 McDaniel, Hannah SR Cal Poly 1.65
9 Sisler, Whitney SR Cal Poly 1.60
10 Iworima, Priye SR Unattached 1.60
11 Gates, Jheri SR Whitworth 1.60
12 Smithson, Shelby SR Langley Mustang Gold 1.60
13 Grandy, Brittany SR Western Washington 1.60
14 Aanstad, Brittany SR Seattle Pacific 1.60
15 Roland, Jaleecia SR Washington 1.60
16 Overdick, Amanda SR Western Washington 1.60
17 Lord, Katie SR Unattached 1.60
18 Dobbins, Christina SR Whitworth 1.60
19 Eaton, Sydney SR Unattached 1.60
20 Una'Dia, Sarah SR Fresno State 1.55
21 Guravska, Karen SR Hawaii 1.55
22 Boone, Tiffani SR Fresno State 1.55
23 McCloud, Deborah SR Warner Pacific 1.55
24 McKearney, Zarria SR Sacramento St. 1.50
25 Kiss, Michelle SR Unattached 1.50
26 Coffey, Sydney SR Western Washington 1.50
27 Reichert, Katie SR Western Washington 1.50
28 ford, jacqueline SR Cal St. Dom. Hills 1.50
29 Hankins, Tati SR Evergreen St. 1.45
30 Jones Toutant, Elinor SR Seatown Express 1.45
31 Cronie, Alesha SR Unattached 1.45
32 Berg, Siri SR Central Washington 1.40
33 Brown, Jazmine SR Unattached 1.40
34 Whitfeild, Madisen SR South Eugene Axemen 1.40
35 Tesch, Laura SR St. Martin's -
36 Yoro, Taylor SR St. Martin's -
37 Napiontek, Shelby SR Central Washington -
38 Tri, Brittany SR Seattle Pacific -

Women's Women Pole Vault TOP SECTION   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Street, Catherine SR Linfield 4.20
2 Norvell, Elizabeth SR Unattached 3.86
3 irvine, stacey SR Victoria Track and Field Club 3.76
4 Anderson, Karis SR Western Washington 3.66
5 Reynolds, Georgia SR Washington 3.51
6 Egland, Anandae SR Unattached 3.51
7 Doyle, Jill SR Unattached 3.51
8 Davis, Kati SR Central Washington 3.51
9 Schumacher, Terra SR Seattle Pacific 3.36
10 Dunning, Morgan SR Idaho 3.36
11 Williams, Amber SR Unattached 3.36
12 Corwin, Misty SR Linfield 3.36
13 richey, meghan SR Victoria Track and Field Club 3.21
14 Winlow, Loreah SR Western Washington 3.21
15 Perry, Eva SR Unattached 3.21
16 Miller, Logan SR Washington -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Okoronkwo, Chinne SR Unattached 3.55
2 Morrison, Kaleigh SR Hawaii 3.55
3 Kohashi, Camie SR Hawaii 3.55
4 Hearne, Siera SR Cal Poly 3.55
5 Morioka, Robyn SR Hawaii 3.40
6 Guravska, Karen SR Hawaii 3.40
7 Pinley, Cheyanna SR Western Washington 3.25
8 Warner, Victoria SR Sacramento St. 3.25
9 Larsen, Jamie SR Central Washington 3.25
10 Kintz, Brita SR Willamette Striders Track 3.25
11 Martens, Alexys SR Willamette Striders Track 3.10
12 Hull, Samantha SR St. Martin's 3.10
13 Puckett, Amy Jo SR Western Washington 3.10
14 Murray, Gabby SR Cal Poly 3.10
15 King, Elizabeth SR Portland AC 3.10
16 Nyssen, Tiffanie SR Warner Pacific 2.95
17 Rovira, Amy SR Western Washington 2.95
18 Burke, Jason SR Old Mill 2.95
19 Johnson, Jennifer SR St. Martin's 2.80
20 Parrish, Beth JR Unattached 2.80
21 Graham, Bethany SR Western Washington 2.65
22 Heck, Maya SR Puget Sound 2.65
23 Johnson, Ariel SR Seattle U. 2.50
24 Kermode, Danielle SR Western Oregon -
25 Bergmann, Ingrid FR Clackamas CC -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dezellem, Shayle SO Spokane CC 4.86
2 Bateman, Kaytie SR Seattle U. 4.82
3 Voloshin, Diana FR NorWesters 4.82
4 Lautenbach, Jessica SR Unattached 4.77
5 Mboya, Miriam SR Seattle U. 4.74
6 Padrinao, Jessica SR Simon Fraser 4.65
7 Moore, Becca SR Unattached 4.61
8 Crockwell, Tierra SR Unattached 4.54
9 McNary, Saskia SR Step Ur Game Up 4.52
10 Yanney, Shandel SR Western Washington 4.45
11 Palmquist, Rachel SR Whitworth 4.26
12 Reichert, Katie SR Western Washington 3.97
13 Austin, Ashley SR Academy of Art -
14 Janney, Elsa SR Cal Poly -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alvarez, Candace SR Hawaii 5.41
2 Lanzafame, Alexandra SR FLYING AJ'S 5.34
3 Ross, Hazel FR Trinity Western 5.17
4 Reff, Callie SR Western Washington 5.10
5 Eaton, Sydney SR Unattached 5.03
6 Lazecki, Natasha SR Kajaks T&F 4.99
7 Kiss, Michelle SR Unattached 4.88
8 Mason, Kaitlyn SR George Fox 4.81
9 Luquin, Maliea SR Seattle Pacific 4.81
10 Baldwin, Tasia SR Seattle Pacific 4.76
11 Wu, Valerie SR Seattle U. 4.69
12 Stavig, Sarah SR Seattle Speed TC 4.68
13 Coffey, Sydney SR Western Washington 4.66
14 Stanford, Calynn SR Cal Poly 4.52
15 Glenn, Miranda SO Trinity Western 4.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Celma, Baiba SR Sacramento St. 5.32
2 McGlory, Lauren SR Sacramento St. 5.29
3 Rodseth, Alexandra (A SR Unattached 5.28
4 Apine, Madara SR Hawaii 5.21
5 Rhode, Mercedes SR Simon Fraser 5.18
6 Neal, Alyssa SR Unattached 5.09
7 Dean, Kathran SR Unattached 5.07
8 Donner, Claire SR Pac. Athletics 5.06
9 Fedor, Kye FR Unattached 4.95
10 Akehurst, Ayla SR Campbell River Comets 4.94
11 Crombeen, Charlotte SR Simon Fraser 4.90
12 Aanstad, Brittany SR Seattle Pacific 4.89
13 Holton, Brooklyn SR Western Washington 4.88
14 Hallstein, Maya SR Puget Sound 4.87
15 Nobbs, Natalie SR Seattle Pacific 4.63
16 Stewart, Hayley FR Trinity Western -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Brandi SR FLYING AJ'S 5.77
2 Robinson, Moira SR Sacramento St. 5.75
3 Wright, Natalia SR Sacramento St. 5.69
4 Bouyer, Kennadi SR FLYING AJ'S 5.68
5 Ellenwood, Georgia SR Langley Mustang Gold 5.57
6 Gross, Katy SR Seattle Pacific 5.33
7 Coker, Alana SR Unattached 5.32
8 Miranda, Trinna SR Seattle Pacific 5.27
9 Lake, Katherine SR Seatown Express 5.26
10 Iworima, Priye SR Unattached 5.20
11 Burke, Jason SR LR Catholic 5.11
12 Miller, Angie SR George Fox 5.03
13 Harber, Charlene SR Western Oregon 5.02
14 Cook-Mackenzie, April SR Simon Fraser 4.70

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Peyton SR FLYING AJ'S 10.24
2 Luna, Amanda SR Seattle U. 10.18
3 Yanney, Shandel SR Western Washington 9.88
4 Mueller, Anne SR Step Ur Game Up 9.75
5 Stillman, Sarah SR Puget Sound 9.70
6 Moore, Becca SR Unattached 9.63
7 Voloshin, Diana FR NorWesters 9.59
8 Palmquist, Rachel SR Whitworth 9.58
9 McCloud, Deborah SR Warner Pacific 9.55
10 Reff, Callie SR Western Washington -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Okoronkwo, Chinne SR Unattached 11.65
2 Cole, Brianna SR Sacramento St. 11.36
3 Cull, Cali SR Seattle U. 10.93
4 Richards, Mary SR Flying AJs 10.78
5 Lanzafame, Alexandra SR FLYING AJ'S 10.75
6 Dean, Kathran SR Unattached 10.67
7 Adkins, Rachael SR George Fox 10.52
8 Laible, Rebecca SR Western Oregon 10.14
9 Sass, Kristin SR Concordia (Ore.) 9.45
10 Lazecki, Natasha SR Kajaks T&F -
11 Marzano, Allyssa SR FLYING AJ'S -
12 Woodke, Jordyn JR Unattached -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coker, Alana SR Unattached 11.84
2 Williams, Turquoise SR Cal Poly 11.67
3 Cutler, Shereese SR Cal Poly 11.45
4 Kellogg, Stephanie SR Unattached 11.41
5 Akehurst, Ayla SR Campbell River Comets 11.13
6 Rodseth, Alexandra (A SR Unattached 11.07
7 Neal, Alyssa SR Unattached 10.85
8 Miranda, Trinna SR Seattle Pacific 10.80
9 Klippenstein, Aisha SR Simon Fraser 10.71

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harber, Charlene SR Western Oregon 1' 0.11"
2 Worthen, Ali SR Seattle Pacific 10.49
3 Jensen, Sydney SR Central Washington 10.40
4 Thompson, Samantha FR Clackamas CC 9.75
5 Galart, Rebecca SR Northwest U. 9.53
6 Alley, Courtney SR Linfield 9.41
7 Vermillion, Christina SR North Salem Vikings 9.32
8 Hernandez, Tiffanni SR Kajaks T&F 9.03
9 Braasch, Joleen SR Unattached 8.76
10 Stanford, Calynn SR Cal Poly 8.58
11 Duke, Jessie FR Unattached 8.35
12 Berg, Siri SR Central Washington 8.26
13 Bailey, Mary SR Western Oregon 8.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, McKenzie SR Vixmix Track Club 1' 0.52"
2 Burke, Jason SR Cherry Hill West 1' 0.47"
3 Coleman, Kaytlyn SR Unattached 11.97
4 Hingano, Talavosa SR Cal Poly 11.92
5 Byrd, Caitlin SR Fresno State 11.46
6 Abdulai, Rukayatu SR Valley Royals 11.34
7 Hearne, Siera SR Cal Poly 11.24
8 Richardson, Jade SR Simon Fraser 10.89
9 Celma, Baiba SR Sacramento St. 10.81
10 Gross, Katy SR Seattle Pacific 10.78
11 Cook, Allison SR Western Oregon 10.53
12 Richards, Bethany SR Seattle U. 10.42
13 Kneip, Jessica SR Northwest U. 10.11
14 Crockwell, Tierra SR Unattached 6.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Meagan SR Fresno State 1' 3.39"
2 Agwuenu, Ify SR Sacramento St. 1' 2.56"
3 Keenan, TeRina SR Hawaii 1' 2.49"
4 Porlier-Langlois, Alex SR Hawaii 1' 1.98"
5 Dixson, Gabriella SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 1.68"
6 Day, Sharon SR ASICS 1' 1.57"
7 Leonard, Kristine SR Idaho 1' 1.4"
8 Hocketstaller, Johanna SR Idaho 1' 1.17"
9 Folau, Anamanu SR Fresno State 1' 1.05"
10 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra SR Fresno State 1' 0.65"
11 LaBeaume, Anna SR Linfield 1' 0.56"
12 Hinton, Markita SR Sacramento St. 1' 0.54"
13 Bonner, Jessica SR Sacramento St. 1' 0.37"
14 stovall, aunjanae SR Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.67
15 Jones, Erinn SR Sacramento St. 1' 2.2"

Women's Women Weight Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tua, Teilissa SR St. Martin's 1' 0.3"
2 Clarke, Brianna SR Seattle Pacific 1' 0.21"
3 Richards, Bethany SR Seattle U. 11.97
4 Wescott, Renate SR Seattle U. 11.40
5 Luna, Amanda SR Seattle U. 11.17
6 Reuben, Tisha SR Lewis-Clark 11.10
7 Kneip, Jessica SR Northwest U. 10.94
8 Kneip, Cadie SR Northwest U. 10.78
9 Watters, Jasmine SR St. Martin's 10.74
10 Jensen, Sydney SR Central Washington 10.19
11 Galart, Rebecca SR Northwest U. 8.45
12 Pitts, Emily SR Seattle Pacific -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodgers, Angel SR Unattached 1' 3.82"
2 Leonard, Kristine SR Idaho 1' 3.25"
3 stovall, aunjanae SR Cal St. Dom. Hills 1' 3.21"
4 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna SR Hawaii 1' 3.19"
5 Higgins, Katie SO Clackamas CC 1' 2.83"
6 Wentz, Breezy SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 1.76"
7 Warren, McKenzie SR Vixmix Track Club 1' 1.53"
8 Zakrevsky, Marlee SR George Fox 1' 1.48"
9 Wells, Lindsay SR Western Washington 1' 1.46"
10 Hinton, Markita SR Sacramento St. 1' 0.66"
11 Carr, Ryley SR Simon Fraser 1' 0.32"
12 Thompson, Samantha FR Clackamas CC 11.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Meagan SR Fresno State 1' 6.54"
2 Agwuenu, Ify SR Sacramento St. 1' 6.13"
3 Burke, Jason SR Cherry Hill West 1' 5.74"
4 Byrd, Caitlin SR Fresno State 1' 5.54"
5 Midles, Gabby SR Idaho 1' 5.16"
6 Yoldi, Sarah SR Sacramento St. 1' 4.93"
7 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra SR Fresno State 1' 4.68"
8 Folau, Anamanu SR Fresno State 1' 4.32"
9 Nutsch, Sarah SR Idaho 1' 4.13"
10 Dixson, Gabriella SR Concordia (Ore.) 1' 3.29"
11 Jones, Erinn SR Sacramento St. 1' 3.18"
12 Bonner, Jessica SR Sacramento St. -