Indiana Track Club High School Open

Men's Men 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutson, Logan SR Stones Crossing Track Club 7.36
2 Swaim, Quentin SO Unattached 7.59
3 May, Luke JR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.74
4 Stratten, Kai SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7.76
5 Veteto, Justin SR Stones Crossing Track Club 7.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayes, Jazz JR Central 7.09
2 Gray, Deontre SR Lawrence Cylones 7.17
3 Pierce, Cory SR Unattached 7.28
4 Sportsman, Andrew SO Cin. Elder 7.37
5 Washington, Jeff SR North Hardin 7.63
6 James, Jaquon SO Cin. Elder 7.66
7 Reckert, Quinton SR Stones Crossing Track Club 8.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flagg, Kody SR Unattached 7.13
2 Edwards, Jalen SR NOVA Track Club 7.28
3 Gibson, Matt SR NOVA Track Club 7.29
4 Lewis, Kainin JR Male 7.35
5 Northington, Marque SO Male 7.46
6 wilson, andrew SR Kindersport 7.51
7 Dixon, Lonnie SR Cin. Elder 7.74
8 Tomaszewski, Maciej SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7.89
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mikell, Devyn SR NOVA Track Club 7.27
2 Francis, Phillip SO Central 7.29
3 Dobbins, Vince JR North Hardin 7.44
4 Wilson, Delvon FR Bloomington North 7.44
5 Manley, Diquis JR Fishers 7.76
6 Parsley, Adam SR Unattached 7.98
7 Sagasee, Jon JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.39
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leamer, Max JR Fishers 7.23
2 Janes, Zack SR Male 7.41
3 Allen, Harvey SO Fishers 7.43
4 Jones, Paul SR Bloomington North 7.44
5 Samwaru, David SO Ballard 7.53
6 Wallace, Stephen JR Westfield 7.54
7 Johnson, Dontae JR North Hardin 7.73
8 Gregory, Caleb SR Cin. Elder 7.99
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Jondavide SR Indiana Track Club 7.32
2 Hurrigan, Joseph JR Ballard 7.48
3 Brown, Daquan SR Lawrence Cylones 7.56
4 Haynes, Avery SO Male 7.63
5 Martin, Christian JR Fishers 7.68
6 Bryant, Deshawn SR Lawrence Cylones 7.75
7 Coleman, Geoffrey SR Lawrence Cylones 7.93
8 Nichols, Kendall FR North Hardin 8.02
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Reece JR Edgewood 7.57
2 Roach, Michael SR Westfield 7.83
3 FLETCHER, BEN FR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.86
4 Winkler, Winston SR Indiana Track Club 7.96
5 Kreuzig, Mitchell SR Rebel track club 7.98
6 Housell, Eli FR Edgewood 8.53
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCormick, Jacob SR Springs Valley 7.40
2 Morgenstern, Seth FR Crawford County 7.53
3 Selbe, John SR Edgewood 7.57
4 Lander, Kamereon SO Ballard 7.97
5 Wilson, Malik SR Ballard 8.06
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Googasian, Henry SR Unattached 7.51
2 Chester, Darrell SR Lawrence Cylones 7.52
3 McElroy, Jonathan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.62
4 Stamm, Grant SR Indiana Track Club 7.65
5 Klusner, Shawn JR Edgewood 7.93
6 Denommee, Alex SR Indiana Track Club 8.46

Men's Men 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Francis, Phillip SO Central 22.87
2 Pierce, Cory SR Unattached 22.88
3 Vaughn, Torian JR Male 23.14
4 Flagg, Kody SR Unattached 23.18
5 Wallace, Stephen JR Westfield 23.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Deontre SR Lawrence Cylones 23.21
2 Lewis, Kainin JR Male 23.80
3 Packer, Stevie JR North Hardin 24.32
4 Laster, Aaron SR Lawrence Cylones 24.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jeron SR Lawrence Cylones 23.31
2 wilson, andrew SR Kindersport 23.51
3 Janes, Zack SR Male 23.93
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Page, Jesse SR Indiana Track Club 24.13
2 Robinson, Jevon SR Male 24.19
3 wilcox, henry SR Kindersport 25.04
4 McFarland, Kyle SR Kindersport 25.08
5 Roach, Michael SR Westfield 25.08
6 Washington, Jeff SR North Hardin 25.25
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Delvon FR Bloomington North 23.83
2 Meers, Bryce JR North Hardin 24.48
3 Baker, Cody SR Westfield 24.66
4 Moss, Darian SR Male 24.71
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorsey, Matt SR Lawrence Cylones 24.06
2 Edwards, Jalen SR NOVA Track Club 24.23
3 Williams, Tony SR Lawrence Cylones 25.23
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akinyosoye, Sogo SR NOVA Track Club 22.96
2 Jones, Paul SR Bloomington North 23.95
3 Martin, Presley SR NOVA Track Club 24.52
4 Patton, Leonard SR Lawrence Cylones 25.28
5 Selbe, John SR Edgewood 25.36
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leamer, Max JR Fishers 23.50
2 Allen, Harvey SO Fishers 24.74
3 Thompson, Anthony SR Edgewood 25.26
4 Johnson, Geron SR Central 25.28
5 Manley, Diquis JR Fishers 26.49
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballard, Mikal FR Male 23.46
2 Clark, Nate SR Unattached 24.38
3 Northington, Marque SO Male 24.80
4 Coleman, Deiondre FR Male 25.56
5 Wikerson, Tyrone FR Male 26.19
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Millott, Max SR Rebel track club 25.01
2 Bryant, Deshawn SR Lawrence Cylones 25.03
3 Dobbins, Vince JR North Hardin 25.27
4 Potts, Emmanuel SR Male 25.36
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Nick SR Lawrence Cylones 24.63
2 Martin, Christian JR Fishers 25.08
3 Boruff, Blair FR Edgewood 25.97
4 Coleman, Geoffrey SR Lawrence Cylones 26.15
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swaim, Quentin SO Unattached 24.63
2 Orduno, Markevus JR Fishers 24.97
3 Brand, Collin JR Fishers 25.19
4 Stratten, Kai SO Terre Haute North Vigo 25.69
5 Nichols, Kendall FR North Hardin 26.71
6 Holloway, Akeem JR Westfield 28.51
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Kevin SR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.47
2 Hohlt, Jackson SR Stones Crossing Track Club 25.96
3 Henry, AJ SR Stones Crossing Track Club 26.29
4 Walker, DeAngelo FR North Hardin 26.49
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Michael SO Fishers 24.90
2 May, Luke JR Terre Haute North Vigo 25.22
3 McElroy, Jonathan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 26.09
4 Large, Derrik JR Terre Haute North Vigo 26.15
5 Sagasee, Jon JR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.83
6 Bolin, Sam SR Stones Crossing Track Club 29.05
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hurrigan, Joseph JR Ballard 24.50
2 Johnson, Dontae JR North Hardin 24.74
3 Meek, Terran SO Ballard 24.99
4 Hert, Brian SR Indiana Track Club 26.02
5 Wilson, Malik SR Ballard 27.03
6 Denommee, Alex SR Indiana Track Club 28.72
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buckner, Keasean JR Ballard 25.09
2 Winkler, Winston SR Indiana Track Club 25.52
3 Chester, Darrell SR Lawrence Cylones 27.36
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Garrett SO Carmel 23.03
2 Googasian, Henry SR Unattached 23.80
3 FLETCHER, BEN FR Terre Haute North Vigo 25.78
4 Lander, Kamereon SO Ballard 26.87
5 McFarland, Jamaal FR Ballard 28.63

Men's Men 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayes, Jazz JR Central 49.88
2 lazas, jake SR Kindersport 50.26
3 Brown, Jeron SR Lawrence Cylones 51.32
4 Vaughn, Torian JR Male 51.85
5 Oxendine, Kirk JR North Hardin 51.95
6 Hopkins, Jondavide SR Indiana Track Club 55.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 wilson, andrew SR Kindersport 53.75
2 Phillips, Reece JR Edgewood 54.55
3 hoff, eric SR Kindersport 54.88
4 Laster, Aaron SR Lawrence Cylones 55.35
5 Garber, Joey JR Male 1:00.11
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorsey, Matt SR Lawrence Cylones 50.79
2 dunavant, anthony SR Kindersport 51.97
3 Brown, Daquan SR Lawrence Cylones 53.07
4 Clark, Nate SR Unattached 53.40
5 billings, austin SR Kindersport 53.56
6 Turner, Adam SR Lawrence Cylones 53.86
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Imhoff, Paul SR Indiana Track Club 52.37
2 Gonzalez, Eric SO Westfield 53.55
3 Dyer, Kevin SO North Hardin 53.78
4 Orduno, Markevus JR Fishers 54.08
5 Smith, Lee JR Lexington Striders 55.08
6 Tandy, Evan SR Stones Crossing Track Club 57.00
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akinyosoye, Sogo SR NOVA Track Club 51.85
2 Steinhardt, Brandon SR Unattached 52.26
3 Martin, Presley SR NOVA Track Club 53.59
4 Narramore, Will SR Precision TC 53.79
5 Williams, Nick SR Lawrence Cylones 54.94
6 Thompson, Anthony JR Central -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Packer, Stevie JR North Hardin 53.58
2 Ballard, Mikal FR Male 53.61
3 Mills, Terrance SR North Hardin 54.03
4 Charles, Chris JR Axis Athletics 57.34
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 powers, jackson SR Kindersport 53.85
2 Daugherty, Daniel SR Precision TC 54.88
3 Ryan, Michael SO Fishers 55.29
4 Parkinson, James SR Rebel track club 56.17
5 Davila, Danny SR Lawrence Cylones 57.19
6 Champion, Jordan SR Central 58.10
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haynes, Furman SR Precision TC 55.37
2 Thompson, Anthony SR Edgewood 57.26
3 Drury, Aaron JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 57.57
4 Patton, Leonard SR Lawrence Cylones 57.66
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jahnke, Blake SR Rebel track club 55.71
2 Powell, Owen SR Precision TC 55.73
3 Weidner, Grayson SR Unattached 56.13
4 Boruff, Blair FR Edgewood 57.80
5 Susemichel, Ben SR Rebel track club 57.99
6 Kirschner , Kenny SR BCTC 58.02
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cyrys, Marcos SR Higher, Faster, Farther 55.28
2 Stewart, Cameron JR Terre Haute North Vigo 56.67
3 Stapp, Dylan FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 58.75
4 Potts, Emmanuel SR Male 58.94
5 Ray, Joey SR Rebel track club 1:00.12
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomaszewski, Maciej SO Terre Haute North Vigo 57.00
2 Large, Derrik JR Terre Haute North Vigo 57.59
3 Henry, AJ SR Stones Crossing Track Club 58.70
4 Holloway, Akeem JR Westfield 59.66
5 AMERMAN, AARON FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:00.19
6 Nguyen, Ben JR Fishers 1:02.10
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Austin FR Edgewood 55.29
2 Samwaru, David SO Ballard 58.89
3 Winkler, Winston SR Indiana Track Club 59.18
4 Stefanko, Jacob FR North Hardin 1:04.21
5 Bolin, Sam SR Stones Crossing Track Club 1:05.64
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hert, Brian SR Indiana Track Club 59.22
2 Hardin, Corey SO Ballard 1:06.25
3 Reese, Jaelin SO Ballard 1:16.82

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomson, Jacob JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 1:58.34
2 Gregory, Patrick SO Butler 1:59.15
3 Hester, Cole SR Lawrence Cylones 2:00.05
4 Vitela, Nico SR Unattached 2:01.63
5 Mattiuz, Brendon JR Fishers 2:05.09
6 Ball, Chandler SR Lawrence Cylones 2:06.03
7 Rinne, Colin SO Westfield 2:06.43
8 Sobczak, Sam SR Westfield 2:06.88
9 Johnson, Myles SR Fishers 2:07.05
10 Staton, Michael SR Unattached 2:07.23
11 Durbin, Joseph SR Lexington Running Club 2:07.58
12 Flannagan, Collin SR Unattached 2:08.12
13 Bailey, Matt FR Westfield 2:11.04
14 Terrell, Marcus SO North Hardin 2:13.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barrios, Spencer SO Male 2:07.11
2 Grimes, Caleb JR Westfield 2:07.59
3 Hughes, Ross SR NOVA Track Club 2:08.38
4 Pearson, Will SR Precision TC 2:10.85
5 Speight, Reggie SR Central 2:11.95
6 Gaddie, Jack SR Unattached 2:12.66
7 Phillippe, Jean JR Central 2:13.17
8 Rugg, Brian SO Lexington Striders 2:14.02
9 Kilgore, Mitchell SO Unattached 2:15.80
10 Oslin, Bryan SR Precision TC 2:16.89
11 DeNardo, Tommy SO Westfield 2:27.02
12 Jones, Kenny JR Male 2:31.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hillsman, Andre SR Precision TC 2:07.45
2 Martinez, Xavier FR Unattached 2:11.84
3 Morgan, JD JR Butler 2:13.37
4 Fiegle, Nick SR Edgewood 2:14.63
5 Leggas, Dimitri SR Lexington Running Club 2:15.83
6 Dearing, Walter SR Rebel track club 2:16.44
7 Kleyn, Taylor SR NOVA Track Club 2:16.98
8 Joy, Caleb SR Lexington Running Club 2:17.21
9 Blair, Brandon SR Casey-Westfield 2:17.38
10 BRIGGS, ETHAN SO Unattached 2:18.22
11 Robinson, Rayshawn JR Central 2:21.94
12 Cuiriz, Edson SR NOVA Track Club 2:22.23
13 Stillions, Max SR Unattached 2:24.36
14 Husenga, Brandon SR Edgewood 2:26.41
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardy, JC SO Edgewood 2:09.39
2 Gilmore, Nick SR Butler 2:16.66
3 Williams, Anthony FR Bloomington South 2:17.36
4 Grogan, Joshua SR Derby City Athletic Club 2:19.79
5 Fryman, Trenton FR Derby City Athletic Club 2:20.75
6 Henry, Sullivan FR Mitchell 2:24.15
7 Berger, Scott SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:26.31
8 Hayden, Spencer FR Derby City Athletic Club 2:28.26
9 Newcomer, Robbie JR Ballard 2:29.14
10 McCauley, Tyler FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:29.48
11 Falk, Jared SR Rebel track club 2:29.97
12 Aiken, Gordie FR Westfield 2:34.67

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomson, Jacob JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 4:17.36
2 DuVall, Kyle JR Westfield 4:19.36
3 Williams, Daniel SR Unattached 4:26.03
4 Gregory, Patrick SO Butler 4:26.38
5 Briggs, Luke SR NOVA Track Club 4:30.12
6 Pollock, Rocky SR Fishers 4:30.74
7 Beavin, Zach SR St. Xavier 4:31.56
8 Hillsman, Andre SR Precision TC 4:33.51
9 Kraft, Calvin SO Fishers 4:34.24
10 Parks, Cody SR Lexington Running Club 4:35.25
11 Hughes, Ross SR NOVA Track Club 4:35.57
12 Streigel, Chris SO St. Xavier 4:36.05
13 Bull, Garrett SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 4:36.25
14 Stephen, Vincent SR St. Xavier 4:36.59
15 Turner, Ben SR Unattached 4:36.78
16 Mueller, Jordan SR NOVA Track Club 4:37.62
17 Cave, Thomas JR St. Xavier 4:40.25
18 Marshall, Carter SR Lawrence Cylones 4:40.90
19 Mudd, Max SO St. Xavier 4:42.87
20 Worthington, Ethan SO Westfield 4:45.23
21 Schreuder, Amos SR Unattached 4:47.90
22 Resenbeck, Brian SR Springs Valley 4:55.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Lee JR Lexington Striders 4:41.99
2 Bailey, Brown SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 4:44.13
3 Cross-Najafi, Arthur SR starsdistance 4:44.78
4 Terrell, Marcus SO North Hardin 4:44.96
5 Newton, Alex JR Perry Central 4:46.05
6 Lauck, Nathan SR Cin. Elder 4:46.57
7 Schulke, Alex JR Westfield 4:46.73
8 Heiniger, Colton JR Fishers 4:47.42
9 Buergler, Daniel SR Rebel track club 4:47.70
10 Nowrouzi, Cameron SR Indiana Track Club 4:49.19
11 Tormoehlen, Jack SR Higher, Faster, Farther 4:49.40
12 Rugg, Brian SO Lexington Striders 4:50.60
13 LaBonne, Chase FR Fishers 4:50.77
14 Williams, Anthony FR Bloomington South 4:51.57
15 Allen, Darian SR Perry Central 4:52.05
16 Gaddie, Jack SR Unattached 4:53.46
17 Joy, Caleb SR Lexington Running Club 4:53.97
18 Mest, Mikey JR Edgewood 4:54.36
19 Howard, Matthew JR Male 4:55.81
20 Butler, Nick FR Fishers 4:56.53
21 Clark, Jake SR Cin. Elder 4:56.88
22 Lain, Bryce SO Perry Central 5:02.65
23 Henderson, Corey SR Perry Central 5:08.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burks, Kyle SO Bloomington 4:45.40
2 Paul, Jimmy SR St. Xavier 4:46.95
3 Hartlage, Joey SR Butler 4:48.33
4 Adams, Nathan JR Westfield 4:53.43
5 Greene, Jacob SO Westfield 4:53.86
6 Burch, Jeremy SO St. Xavier 4:55.49
7 Sellers, John SR Unattached 4:57.23
8 Wegener, Peter SR Indiana Track Club 4:57.61
9 Leverson, Alex SR Westfield 4:57.69
10 Curtis, Clay SR Westfield 4:58.08
11 Buhrt, Jeffery SO Westfield 4:59.10
12 Wilson, Garrett SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 4:59.93
13 Prahalad, Keshav FR Westfield 5:02.66
14 Kilgore, Mitchell SO Unattached 5:02.76
15 Gardner, Adam SO Cin. Elder 5:03.16
16 Lawrence, Darin SR Lawrence Cylones 5:03.26
17 Moore, Jon JR Butler 5:03.83
18 Steppe, Tyler FR Fishers 5:03.86
19 Evans, David SR Westfield 5:04.98
20 Quatman, Justin SR Cin. Elder 5:09.52
21 Leggas, Dimitri SR Lexington Running Club 5:11.30
22 Gervase, Stephen SO Unattached 5:11.30
23 O'Gara, Austin SR Rebel track club 5:12.54
24 Phillips, Hank FR Edgewood 5:12.74
25 Burrell, Keegan SR Lawrence Cylones 5:35.78
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fryman, Trenton FR Derby City Athletic Club 4:57.90
2 Olshansky, Sam SO St. Xavier 4:59.30
3 Davis, Adam SR Higher, Faster, Farther 5:00.44
4 Grogan, Joshua SR Derby City Athletic Club 5:00.88
5 Hayden, Spencer FR Derby City Athletic Club 5:01.46
6 Martin, Brady SR starsdistance 5:02.38
7 Minoque, Jack SO St. Xavier 5:02.60
8 Rupp, Robert FR North Hardin 5:03.50
9 Sargent, JT FR Southside Speed 5:10.82
10 Willis, Danny SO Unattached 5:12.49
11 Billeil, Brandan SO Butler 5:12.70
12 Carr, Zach FR North Hardin 5:13.50
13 Burris, Doug SR Lexington Running Club 5:13.81
14 Scherschel, Levi SR starsdistance 5:15.32
15 Daugherty, Blake SO Mitchell 5:15.56
16 McFarland, Daniel SR starsdistance 5:16.89
17 Payne, Ian SO Mitchell 5:23.33
18 Tomlin, Grant SR Lawrence Cylones 5:23.72
19 Fudge, Tyler SR Lawrence Cylones 5:29.69
20 Danzy, Steven JR Central 5:30.23
21 Greer, Josh SR Lawrence Cylones 5:43.01
22 Mobley, Chase SO Edgewood 6:05.96
23 Lawrence, Keeton SR Lawrence Cylones 6:16.10
24 Evans, Alex SO Butler -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glover, Ben FR St. Xavier 5:02.95
2 Kinny, Stephen SO St. Xavier 5:04.75
3 Melin, Jacob JR Male 5:06.61
4 Hosty, Jack SR Rebel track club 5:12.00
5 Berger, Scott SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:13.97
6 Tafel, Charles SO St. Xavier 5:20.11
7 McCauley, Tyler FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:24.10
8 Carlton, Cody SO Crawford County 5:25.33
9 Morgan, Andrew SO North Hardin 5:25.36
10 Rosich, Nathan SR NOVA Track Club 5:25.73
11 Rivera, Giovanni SR North Hardin 5:30.85
12 Kirkoff, David SR Rebel track club 5:31.55
13 Sponel, Jonathan SO Male 5:35.74
14 Wall, Eli SR North Hardin 5:38.49
15 Hon, Stephen SR Rebel track club 5:40.01
16 Newcomer, Robbie JR Ballard 5:41.81
17 Felix, Kevin FR North Hardin 5:42.06
18 Jenkins, Adam SO Male 5:48.34
19 Huber, Zane FR Edgewood 5:55.88
20 Greif, Miles SO Ballard 5:59.79
21 Welch, Nate FR Edgewood 5:59.95
22 Burkhardt, Trey FR Butler 6:00.42

Men's Men 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryder, Tim SR Unattached 4:51.53
2 Judd, Oscar SR Unattached 4:53.38
3 Armstrong, Lou SR Derby City Athletic Club 5:35.12
4 Hasty, Thomas SR Unattached 5:44.55
5 Dunigan, Patrick SR Indiana Track Club 5:59.88
6 Joy, Jason SR Unattached 6:05.69

Men's Men 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Malvern, Jamey SR Unattached 9.77
2 lazas, jake SR Kindersport 10.00
3 Hert, Brian SR Indiana Track Club 10.30
4 Tandy, Evan SR Stones Crossing Track Club 10.30
5 Stapleton, Conner SR Stones Crossing Track Club 10.37
6 Seward, Cole JR Terre Haute North Vigo 10.51
7 James, Jaquon SO Cin. Elder 10.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carver, Colin SR Casey-Westfield 8.40
2 Leamer, Max JR Fishers 8.40
3 Martinez, Trent SR Unattached 8.40
4 Daugherty, Daniel SR Precision TC 8.40
5 dunavant, anthony SR Kindersport 8.99
6 hoff, eric SR Kindersport 9.09
7 Stratten, Kai SO Terre Haute North Vigo 9.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oslin, Bryan SR Precision TC 8.62
2 Harrison, Daniel SR Shore AC 8.84
3 Meek, Terran SO Ballard 8.93
4 Meers, Bryce JR North Hardin 9.08
5 billings, austin SR Kindersport 9.16
6 Millott, Max SR Rebel track club 9.23
7 Stewart, Cameron JR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.62
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moss, Darian SR Male 8.83
2 Stidd, Eli JR BHSS 8.96
3 Tucker, Iman SR Higher, Faster, Farther 9.01
4 Johnson, Geron SR Central 9.03
5 Haynes, Furman SR Precision TC 9.11
6 davis, william SR Kindersport 9.36
7 Brand, Collin JR Fishers 9.38
8 Sportsman, Andrew SO Cin. Elder 9.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hollins, Cameron SR NOVA Track Club 9.38
2 Powell, Owen SR Precision TC 9.64
3 gilroy, zachary SR Kindersport 9.69
4 powers, jackson SR Kindersport 9.76
5 Gregory, Caleb SR Cin. Elder 9.99
6 Dixon, Lonnie SR Cin. Elder 10.02
7 Hohlt, Jackson SR Stones Crossing Track Club 10.07
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herman, Jimmy SR Carmel 8.61
2 Fields, Jorden SO Male 9.53
3 Smith, Austin FR Edgewood 9.63
4 Price, Landon SR Springs Valley 10.17
5 Roser, Levi SO Crawford County 11.16
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stamm, Grant SR Indiana Track Club 8.79
2 Collins, Garrett SO Carmel 9.26
3 Banet, Travis JR Crawford County 9.44
4 Charles, Chris JR Axis Athletics 9.48
5 FLETCHER, BEN FR Terre Haute North Vigo 11.07
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Daquan SR Lawrence Cylones 8.59
2 Williams, Tony SR Lawrence Cylones 9.50

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grigsby, Cameron SR Indiana Track Club 6' 6.0"
2 Olson, Alex SR Indiana Track Club 6' 4.0"
3 Mikell, Devyn SR NOVA Track Club 6' 4.0"
4 Frederick, Jonathon SR Indiana Track Club 6' 2.0"
5 schott, william SR Indianapolis Flight Club 6' 0.0"
6 Hartz, Jace JR Unattached 5' 10.0"
7 gilroy, zachary SR Kindersport 5' 10.0"
8 Lewellyn, Andrew SR Indiana Track Club 5' 10.0"
9 dunavant, anthony SR Kindersport 5' 8.0"
10 hoff, eric SR Kindersport 5' 8.0"
11 Davies, Grant SR Indiana Track Club 5' 8.0"
12 Scrifes, Michael SR Roncalli 5' 6.0"
13 Hargis, Will SR NOVA Track Club 5' 6.0"
14 Jakub, Lucas SO Mitchell 5' 6.0"
15 davis, william SR Kindersport 5' 6.0"
16 Harrison, Daniel SR Shore AC 5' 6.0"
17 Maynard, Robert SR Springs Valley 5' 4.0"
18 Gibbons, Patrick SO Westfield 5' 4.0"
19 Smith, Keith JR Central 5' 4.0"
20 Chastain, Brady FR Mitchell -
21 Kieser, Nicholas SR Skyhawks Track Club -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curley, Connor SR Terre Haute North Vigo 4.55
2 Woosley, David JR Unattached 4.25
3 Volz, Deakin SR Indiana Track Club 3.95
4 Winslow, Landon SR Indiana Track Club 3.95
5 Marsee, Blake JR South Knox 3.95
6 Carr, Ryan SO Axis Athletics 3.80
7 Blome, Josh JR Casey-Westfield 3.80
8 McFarland, Kyle SR Kindersport 3.80
9 Reed, Zach SR Unattached: Festus High S 3.65
10 Charles, Chris JR Axis Athletics 3.65
11 Kriavciunas, Vytas SR Pole Vault Elite 3.50
12 Buchanan, Kyle SR Stones Crossing Track Club 3.35
13 Waite, Paul SO Westfield 3.05
14 Klakamp, Hunter SR Higher, Faster, Farther -
15 wade, brennan SR Indianapolis Flight Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopardo, Connor SR Indiana Track Club 3.50
2 Friday, Josh FR Axis Athletics 3.35
3 POTTER, ZACH FR Terre Haute North Vigo 3.35
4 Marquet, Jacob SR Indiana Track Club 3.20
5 crouch, tyler SR Indianapolis Flight Club 3.05
6 Brickley, Eddie SR Stones Crossing Track Club 3.05
7 Reynolds, Brentton SR Indiana Track Club 3.05
8 devault, matthew SR Unattached -
9 Tucker, Brady JR Edgewood -
10 Richardson, Jordan JR Edgewood -
11 LOWER, WILLIE SR Terre Haute North Vigo -
12 Fletcher, Tre SO Terre Haute North Vigo -
13 Lynn, Ryan SR North Hardin -
14 Dutton, Taylor SR Indiana Track Club -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 lazas, jake SR Kindersport 22' 8.5"
2 Mikell, Devyn SR NOVA Track Club 21' 4.75"
3 Brown, Jeron SR Lawrence Cylones 20' 11.25"
4 McCormick, Jacob SR Springs Valley 20' 5.5"
5 Narramore, Will SR Precision TC 20' 3.75"
6 Oslin, Bryan SR Precision TC 20' 3.0"
7 Harris, Idris SR Indiana Track Club 20' 0.5"
8 schott, william SR Indianapolis Flight Club 19' 11.0"
9 Harrison, Daniel SR Shore AC 19' 9.5"
10 Hopkins, Jondavide SR Indiana Track Club 19' 7.5"
11 Drury, Aaron JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 19' 5.5"
12 Flagg, Kody SR Unattached 19' 3.75"
13 Smith, Keith JR Central 19' 1.75"
14 Thompson, Anthony JR Central 18' 9.5"
15 Hartz, Jacob JR Unattached 18' 6.75"
16 billings, austin SR Kindersport 17' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gregory, Caleb SR Cin. Elder 18' 9.5"
2 davis, william SR Kindersport 18' 8.75"
3 Sportsman, Andrew SO Cin. Elder 18' 8.25"
4 Laster, Aaron SR Lawrence Cylones 18' 2.0"
5 Dyer, Kevin SO North Hardin 18' 1.0"
6 powers, jackson SR Kindersport 17' 11.25"
7 Hargis, Will SR NOVA Track Club 17' 10.75"
8 James, Jaquon SO Cin. Elder 17' 9.75"
9 Packer, Stevie JR North Hardin 17' 6.75"
10 Davis, Cameron SO Male 17' 6.25"
11 Rice, Raistlen JR Jay County 17' 3.5"
12 wilcox, henry SR Kindersport 16' 9.5"
13 Nguyen, Thomas SR NOVA Track Club 16' 9.25"
14 Scrifes, Michael SR Roncalli 16' 3.0"
15 schott, joseph SR Indianapolis Flight Club 15' 8.0"
16 Dixon, Lonnie SR Cin. Elder 15' 6.0"
17 Hardman, Logan FR Mitchell 14' 6.5"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Anthony JR Central 42' 1.5"
2 Harris, Idris SR Indiana Track Club 39' 9.0"
3 wilcox, henry SR Kindersport -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newton, Langston SR Carmel 59' 10.0"
2 Afoaku, Onyi SR Unattached 57' 4.0"
3 Duncan, Jalen SR Carmel 53' 3.0"
4 Glass, Jeremy SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 47' 10.0"
5 Smith, Josh SR NOVA Track Club 47' 5.0"
6 Woolbright, Luke SR Unattached 46' 7.0"
7 Harrison, Daniel SR Shore AC 44' 8.0"
8 Laconi, Vincent FR Unattached 44' 4.0"
9 Hamsley, Codie SR Unattached 42' 0.0"
10 Taylor, Clay SR Male 42' 0.0"
11 Bennett, Bobby SR TH South Track Club 41' 7.0"
12 Hayden, Anthony SR Male 41' 1.0"
13 Curl, Dakota SO Crawford County 40' 3.5"
14 Stevenson, Tyler JR Male 40' 0.0"
15 MONTGOMERY, JORDON FR Unattached 39' 8.5"
16 Oslin, Bryan SR Precision TC 39' 6.0"
17 Meehan, Logan SR Springs Valley 36' 2.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Albonese, Tony SR Indiana Track Club 44' 3.5"
2 Szatowski, Randy SR Indiana Track Club 41' 3.0"
3 Hinkle, Kade SO Springs Valley 39' 11.0"
4 Casen, Jordan SR North Hardin 38' 6.0"
5 Abplanalp, A.J. SO Mitchell 37' 3.0"
6 Burries, Joshua SR North Hardin 37' 0.0"
7 Fleener, Christian JR Edgewood 36' 1.0"
8 Hune, Kendall FR Carmel 35' 9.0"
9 Mosby, Partick SO Edgewood 34' 5.0"
10 Hill, Gaven SR Indiana Track Club 34' 2.5"
11 Glass, Jake FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 33' 8.0"
12 Mitchell, Evan SR Edgewood 33' 5.0"
13 Baker, Nate SO Crawford County 32' 8.0"
14 Harper, Zac SR TH South Track Club 32' 7.0"
15 Miller, Michael FR North Hardin 28' 8.0"
16 Synder, Nick JR Central 28' 3.5"
17 Martin, Paul SO Central 24' 5.0"

Women's Women 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 van grinsven, holly SR Kindersport 7.80
2 Jenkins, Tamara JR North Hardin 7.91
3 Rudolph, Kimyanna SR Lawrence Cylones 8.09
4 Dulaney, Naiomi SR Lawrence Cylones 8.16
5 meadow, megan SR Kindersport 8.29
6 Race, Sydney SR Unattached 8.42
7 Smith, Alexxus FR Unattached 8.59
8 Fears, Sarah JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Royalty, Maggie SR Higher, Faster, Farther 8.17
2 Chester, Dejonique SR Lawrence Cylones 8.26
3 Bryd, Jazzmine JR North Hardin 8.30
4 Crane, Courtney SR Indiana Track Club 8.46
5 Johnson, Jadia SR Lawrence Cylones 8.49
6 Morrone, Emily SR Indiana Track Club 8.57
7 Thompson, Vedorian SR Lawrence Cylones 8.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelton, Audrey SR Lawrence Cylones 9.83
2 Casale, Katie SR Louisville Track Club 9.98
3 Duncan, Kinsley FR Mitchell 10.06
4 Naumovich, Colleen SR Rebel track club 10.19
5 McCarty, Mallory SR Louisville Track Club 10.41
6 Stephens, Razjay SR North Hardin 10.44
7 Goetz, Emma SR Louisville Track Club 10.47
8 Killebrew, Aniyah SO Derby City Athletic Club 10.91
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehurst, Abbie SO Unattached 7.90
2 Nelson, Ziah SR Male 8.34
3 Collins, Mariah SO Male 8.66
4 Ford, Laurie SO Ballard 9.32
5 Cannon, Abigail SR Indiana Track Club 9.47
6 Randall, Caroline SO Derby City Athletic Club 10.50
7 Leachman, Brooke SO Derby City Athletic Club 10.85
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ashba, Olivia JR Edgewood 8.33
2 Edmanson, Jennie SR Edgewood 8.61
3 Rosenbrough, Erin SR Indiana Track Club 8.61
4 Warrick, Jazmine FR Ballard 8.87
5 Soriano, Elysia FR Edgewood 9.95
6 Vitaniemi, Kylie SO Casey-Westfield 9.96
7 Wood, Shelbi JR Edgewood 10.44
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Bannon, Kaysee SR Ballard 7.96
2 Clark, Julie SR Ballard 8.85
3 Ratliff, Kayla SR Indiana Track Club 9.07
4 Flynn, Ella SR Indiana Track Club 10.05

Women's Women 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 van grinsven, holly SR Kindersport 25.18
2 Holder, MonTayla SR Lawrence Cylones 26.19
3 McCray, Jasmin SR Lawrence Cylones 26.92
4 gildemeister, anna SR Kindersport 28.13
5 lobelson, rose SR Kindersport 28.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Tamara JR North Hardin 26.13
2 Hall, Addison SR Lawrence Cylones 27.08
3 Dulaney, Naiomi SR Lawrence Cylones 27.16
4 Jantzi, Rachel SR Kindersport 27.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jaylyn FR Central 27.05
2 Williams, Shonte SO North Hardin 28.07
3 robertson, morgan SR Kindersport 28.07
4 Edmonds, Dominique SO Male 28.10
5 Smith, Alexxus FR Unattached 28.34
6 Morrone, Emily SR Indiana Track Club 29.06
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rudolph, Kimyanna SR Lawrence Cylones 27.29
2 Gorgol, Molly SO Unattached 27.59
3 Crane, Courtney SR Indiana Track Club 28.20
4 Langhals, Erika SR Unattached 28.23
5 Carney, Cheyney SO Central 28.49
6 Berry, Dazha SO Central 28.77
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelton, Audrey SR Lawrence Cylones 27.84
2 Harris, Allie FR Unattached 28.41
3 Johnson, Rebecca SO Unattached 28.43
4 Jones, Taylor SO Ballard 28.50
5 Thompson, Vedorian SR Lawrence Cylones 29.12
6 Branham, Shalante SR Central 30.91
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chester, Dejonique SR Lawrence Cylones 27.11
2 Johnson, Kenya JR Male 27.48
3 Collins, Mariah SO Male 28.45
4 Conley, Jessi SO Terre Haute North Vigo 28.77
5 Porter, Keirra SR THTC 29.09
6 Riley, Madison FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 30.34
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Royalty, Maggie SR Higher, Faster, Farther 27.52
2 Bryd, Jazzmine JR North Hardin 27.74
3 Johnson, Katie JR Male 28.41
4 Nelson, Ziah SR Male 28.70
5 Johnson, Cayla JR Male 28.85
6 Johnson, Jadia SR Lawrence Cylones 30.89
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moorman, Amber JR Male 29.22
2 Fleming, Rhea FR Male 29.47
3 Clater, Kelsey SO North Hardin 29.54
4 Naumovich, Colleen SR Rebel track club 30.34
5 Kleber, Hannah SR Higher, Faster, Farther 30.43
6 Resenbeck, Natasha JR Springs Valley 31.67
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Kinsley FR Mitchell 28.52
2 White, Brienn SO Unattached 28.85
3 Stephens, Razjay SR North Hardin 29.94
4 Skaggs, Catherine SR Ballard 30.25
5 Verwer, Lawanna SO Central 33.68
6 Vitaniemi, Kylie SO Casey-Westfield 33.95
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cseresznyes, Zoey SR Indianapolis Flight Club 29.21
2 Moore, Janay JR Ballard 31.44
3 Camara, Hysanto SO Central 31.80
4 Cannon, Abigail SR Indiana Track Club 33.56
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Bannon, Kaysee SR Ballard 27.38
2 Fleming, Rhiann JR Male 29.16
3 Hayes, Allyah JR Ballard 30.58
4 Baker, Chelsey SR Indiana Track Club 30.84
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edmanson, Jennie SR Edgewood 29.09
2 Clemons, Linesha SR Ballard 30.11
3 Ratliff, Kayla SR Indiana Track Club 30.14
4 Clark, Julie SR Ballard 30.16

Women's Women 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 van grinsven, holly SR Kindersport 57.33
2 Bell , Maggie SR BCTC 57.79
3 Holder, MonTayla SR Lawrence Cylones 58.35
4 Wiley, Taylor SR Unattached 59.70
5 McCray, Jasmin SR Lawrence Cylones 1:01.33
6 Hall, Addison SR Lawrence Cylones 1:01.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehurst, Abbie SO Unattached 59.07
2 Thomas, Brandi SR Lawrence Cylones 1:01.83
3 lobelson, rose SR Kindersport 1:03.09
4 Johnson, Karis SR Lawrence Cylones 1:04.65
5 McClendon, Nakilah SR Lawrence Cylones 1:04.71
6 White, Brienn SO Unattached 1:06.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hune, Ariel JR Unattached 1:00.50
2 Gorgol, Molly SO Unattached 1:00.84
3 Crane, Courtney SR Indiana Track Club 1:02.02
4 Race, Sydney SR Unattached 1:02.12
5 Edmonds, Dominique SO Male 1:05.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kenya JR Male 1:02.28
2 Barnes , Stephanie SR BCTC 1:03.31
3 Jantzi, Rachel SR Kindersport 1:03.70
4 Wessel, Elaine SR BCTC 1:04.22
5 Langhals, Erika SR Unattached 1:04.93
6 Berry, Dazha SO Central 1:10.58
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 robertson, morgan SR Kindersport 1:03.35
2 Harris, Allie FR Unattached 1:04.46
3 Jones, Taylor SO Ballard 1:04.62
4 Darland, Erin SR Rebel track club 1:07.24
5 Baker, Tyler SR Lawrence Cylones 1:08.52
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Receveur, Katherine SO Louisville Track Club 1:02.27
2 Johnson, Katie JR Male 1:04.65
3 Quinn, Makenzie SR Rebel track club 1:05.19
4 Jones, Heather SR Higher, Faster, Farther 1:07.90
5 Jackson, Laine SR Rebel track club 1:07.92
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kleber, Hannah SR Higher, Faster, Farther 1:08.26
2 Baker, Chelsey SR Indiana Track Club 1:09.76
3 Klosowski, Alex SR Rebel track club 1:10.29
4 Broadus, Aleesha SR Lawrence Cylones 1:11.43
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fleming, Rhea FR Male 1:07.48
2 Casale, Katie SR Louisville Track Club 1:07.86
3 Love, Mariah JR Male 1:08.27
4 Johnson, Emily JR Male 1:08.85
5 Ryan, Carly JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 1:10.32
6 Meier , Sophie SR BCTC 1:17.25
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clater, Kelsey SO North Hardin 1:07.62
2 Strasser, Desiree SO Ballard 1:15.44
3 Posey, Cierra FR Central 1:21.77
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warrick, Jazmine FR Ballard 1:11.94
2 Linton, Faith SO Ballard 1:15.73

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiley, Taylor SR Unattached 2:21.36
2 Schuster, Sara SO Noblesville 2:24.34
3 Crouch, Abby FR Noblesville 2:25.18
4 Gawarecki, Karly FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:31.93
5 Jolly, Rose SO Butler 2:32.53
6 williams, emma SR Kindersport 2:36.54
7 Mullins, Miranda JR Lexington Running Club 2:36.54
8 Ridgley, Rachel SO Casey-Westfield -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carrico, Meghan SR Derby City Athletic Club 2:32.72
2 Reburn, Abby FR Derby City Athletic Club 2:33.77
3 Beavin, Sophie SR Derby City Athletic Club 2:36.97
4 Hill, Mary Grace FR Lexington Striders 2:39.40
5 Hommrich, Samantha SR Butler 2:39.65
6 Brutscher, Christa FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:40.47
7 cornette, mia SO Unattached 2:43.13
8 Taylor, Tamia SR North Hardin 2:49.72
9 Simpson, Brooke FR Unattached 2:50.36
10 Jackson, Deserea SR North Hardin 2:50.95
11 King, Tori JR North Hardin 2:51.29
12 Pennington, Sara FR Unattached 2:56.18
13 Williamson, Kaitlyn SR Lexington Running Club 2:58.67
14 Fryman, Avery SR Derby City Athletic Club 3:07.87
15 Niemiec, Elizabeth SO Lawrence North -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pollert, Alicia SR Higher, Faster, Farther 2:41.82
2 Anderson, Katherine SR Unattached 2:43.33
3 Thomson, Emily FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:51.76
4 Zepherin, Zaria SO Ballard 2:53.20
5 Cleary, Meghan JR Male 2:55.22
6 Skiles, Kim SO Edgewood 2:56.57
7 Trueblood, Mia SR Indiana Track Club 2:56.65
8 West, Danielle JR Ballard 2:58.54
9 Baker, Chelsey SR Indiana Track Club 3:01.66
10 Schulz, Kendyll SR Indiana Track Club 3:05.82
11 Toleman, Maddie SR Lexington Running Club 3:05.83
12 Rund, Laura JR Edgewood 3:07.56
13 Keslar, Haley SR Unattached 3:07.72
14 Williamson, Kristen SR Lexington Running Club 3:11.09
15 Whitis, Danielle SR Unattached 3:16.55
16 Suttle, Kelsie SR Butler 3:21.15

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willman, Helen SR Noblesville 5:19.31
2 Foley , Kendra JR Noblesville 5:21.29
3 Kacer , Rachel JR Noblesville 5:30.00
4 Gawarecki, Karly FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:31.53
5 Horn, Abby SO Unattached 5:34.89
6 Mullins, Miranda JR Lexington Running Club 5:35.14
7 Jolly, Rose SO Butler 5:36.64
8 Byrd, Jessica SO Louisville Track Club 5:37.43
9 Wolken, Brianna SR Derby City Athletic Club 5:40.33
10 cornette, mia SO Unattached 5:42.75
11 Peter, Cathryn JR Perry Central 5:45.92
12 Hayden, Lauren SO Louisville Track Club 5:46.02
13 Guyton, Kyndel SO Louisville Track Club 5:48.69
14 Harnett, Erin SR Unattached 5:58.02
15 Williams, Halee Rae FR Unattached 6:00.01
16 Bean, Emily SO Louisville Track Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eliason, Nikole FR Unattached 5:42.28
2 Jacobs, Hannah FR Butler 5:51.87
3 Grogan, Sophie SR Derby City Athletic Club 5:53.42
4 Brutscher, Christa FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 6:00.61
5 Wylin, Kimi SR Lawrence Cylones 6:03.24
6 Williamson, Kaitlyn SR Lexington Running Club 6:04.23
7 Jackson, Alyssa SR Lawrence Cylones 6:07.19
8 Smith, Katherine SO North Hardin 6:08.14
9 Ellefson, Erin SR Lawrence Cylones 6:09.22
10 Wilham, Kaleigh SR Rebel track club 6:09.62
11 Jackson, Ashley SR Lawrence Cylones 6:12.73
12 Tonis, Callie SR Lawrence Cylones 6:12.75
13 Beavin, Sophie SR Derby City Athletic Club 6:14.76
14 Ader, Cynthia SR Rebel track club 6:19.49
15 Goffinet, Hanna JR Perry Central 6:20.26
16 Meya, Greta SR Indiana Track Club 6:57.95
17 Foster, Jessica SR Perry Central -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flaherty, Emily SO Derby City Athletic Club 5:55.17
2 Richardson, Casey SO Derby City Athletic Club 5:55.59
3 Carrico, Courtney FR Derby City Athletic Club 5:57.02
4 Fryman, Avery SR Derby City Athletic Club 6:12.69
5 Gilbert, Katie SR North Hardin 6:12.79
6 Conway, Breana SO Male 6:13.01
7 Thomson, Emily FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 6:14.17
8 Messina, Morgan SO Male 6:15.15
9 DeSouza, Zarya SR Indiana Track Club 6:20.33
10 Simpson, Brooke FR Unattached 6:21.42
11 Spoor, Tristan JR Edgewood 6:21.67
12 Schulz, Kendyll SR Indiana Track Club 6:22.32
13 Marlowe, Stephanie SR Mitchell 6:28.84
14 Pennington, Sara FR Unattached 6:31.86
15 Allen, Mary Kate SR Rebel track club 6:34.12
16 Corbin, Hannah FR North Hardin 6:43.62
17 Irmer, Jessica SR Rebel track club 6:43.76
18 Young, Taylor SR Edgewood 6:45.60
19 THORNTON, EMILY FR Terre Haute North Vigo 6:56.81
20 Finzer, Danielle SO Derby City Athletic Club 7:11.30
21 Williams, Katie JR Edgewood 7:55.15

Women's Women 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 van grinsven, holly SR Kindersport 8.98
2 Porter, Keirra SR THTC 9.87
3 meadow, megan SR Kindersport 10.13
4 Jackson, Jasmin SR Unattached 10.27
5 robertson, morgan SR Kindersport 10.48
6 Pedersen, Hallie SR Indiana Track Club 10.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jaylyn FR Central 10.41
2 Riley, Madison FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 10.74
3 Pollert, Alicia SR Higher, Faster, Farther 11.13
4 Carney, Cheyney SO Central 11.40
5 Ryan, Carly JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 11.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edmonds, Dominique SO Male 9.84
2 Ashba, Olivia JR Edgewood 10.07
3 Roach, Megan SO Axis Athletics 11.11
4 Love, Mariah JR Male 11.58

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Race, Sydney SR Unattached 16' 7.5"
2 gildemeister, anna SR Kindersport 16' 5.0"
3 Cseresznyes, Zoey SR Indianapolis Flight Club 15' 11.0"
4 Johnson, Kenya JR Male 15' 10.5"
5 meadow, megan SR Kindersport 15' 7.0"
6 Hall, Addison SR Lawrence Cylones 15' 5.25"
7 Smith, Alexxus FR Unattached 15' 4.25"
8 Johnson, Rebecca SO Unattached 15' 3.0"
9 Jantzi, Rachel SR Kindersport 15' 3.0"
10 Porter, Keirra FR Terre Haute North Vigo 14' 7.75"
11 Clemons, Linesha SR Ballard 14' 4.75"
12 Gomes-Kuehner, Jordan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 14' 4.0"
13 Fears, Sarah JR Terre Haute North Vigo 14' 1.25"
14 Cochonour, Caroline SO Casey-Westfield 14' 0.25"
15 Smith, Carson FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12' 8.5"
16 Cannon, Abigail SR Indiana Track Club 11' 10.0"
17 Collins, Mariah SO Male -
18 Dulaney, Naiomi SR Lawrence Cylones -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 gildemeister, anna SR Kindersport 35' 7.5"
2 Doe, Jasmine SR Unattached 34' 9.0"
3 Race, Sydney SR Unattached 33' 4.5"
4 williams, emma SR Kindersport 32' 1.5"
5 Doe, Tiffany SR Unattached 31' 4.0"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Compton, Demara SR Lawrence Cylones 39' 7.0"
2 Passmore, Dawnielle SR Lawrence Cylones 36' 7.5"
3 Hazelwood, Micaela SR Indiana Track Club 35' 3.0"
4 Bestmann, Zoe SR NOVA Track Club 34' 9.5"
5 West, Autumn JR Ballard 33' 1.0"
6 Smith, Michelle SR Crawford County 30' 11.0"
7 Martin, Julie SR Indiana Track Club 28' 5.0"
8 Pattel, Brittany FR North Hardin 26' 5.0"
9 Jackson, Victoria SO Ballard 25' 10.0"
10 Witherspoon, Cortessa FR North Hardin 25' 10.0"
11 Garcia, Silvia SR Male 25' 5.0"
12 Domscke, Harley FR North Hardin 25' 2.0"
13 Cannon, Emma SR Indiana Track Club 24' 10.0"
14 Scott, Shaharazad SO North Hardin 24' 9.0"
15 Tedrow, Sidney SO Mitchell 24' 4.0"
16 Vitaniemi, Kylie SO Casey-Westfield 24' 4.0"
17 Williamson, Shelby SR Edgewood 24' 4.0"
18 Wells, Constance SR Edgewood 23' 3.5"
19 Quintana, Helena SR Edgewood 23' 1.0"
20 Foltz, Hannah SO Casey-Westfield 23' 0.0"
21 Sparks, Sam SO Edgewood 21' 7.0"
22 Reynolds, Andrea SR Edgewood 20' 0.5"
23 Vaughn, Shelby JR Edgewood 19' 10.0"
24 Thompson, Robyn SR Central 16' 5.0"
25 Conner, Kristen SO Ballard 15' 1.0"
26 Heard, Alexis SR Central 14' 8.5"