Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 400m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Shot Put |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Delvon | SR | Elite Track Club | 6.74 | |
2 | Ebikwo, Josh | JR | Unattached | 6.78 | |
3 | Stewart, Markes | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 6.95 | |
4 | swaim, quentin | JR | Unattached | 6.98 | |
5 | Woods, Zach | JR | Unattached | 7.00 | |
6 | Sullivan, Kevonte | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 7.06 | |
7 | Ash, Nick | FR | Unattached | 7.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akinyosoye, Sogo | SR | NOVA Track Club | 6.67 | |
2 | Moothery, Jordan | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 6.80 | |
3 | Richardson, Alex | SR | Elite Track Club | 6.82 | |
4 | Mikell, Devyn | SR | NOVA Track Club | 6.87 | |
5 | Jones, Devonte | SR | Elite Track Club | 6.90 | |
6 | Wallace, Stephen | SR | Westfield | 6.93 | |
7 | Stamm, Grant | SR | Elite Track Club | 7.05 | |
8 | Soderstrom, Jimmy | JR | Unattached | 7.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank, Jacob | JR | Westfield | 7.08 | |
2 | Dustin, Cameron | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.10 | |
3 | Farr, Dominick | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 7.15 | |
4 | Moses, Antwoine | SR | NOVA Track Club | 7.17 | |
5 | Rossebo, Alex | SR | Carmel Stallions | 7.23 | |
6 | O'Brien, Tyler | SR | Zionsville | 7.27 | |
7 | Malone, Rogeno | SR | Carmel Stallions | 7.34 | |
8 | Frederick, Jonathan | SR | Elite Track Club | 7.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas, Ethan | FR | Casey-Westfield | 7.15 | |
2 | Ryan, Charlie | SR | Elite Track Club | 7.24 | |
3 | lake, bradley | JR | Unattached | 7.27 | |
4 | Chavis, John | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.31 | |
5 | Schall, David | SR | NOVA Track Club | 7.36 | |
6 | Klusner, Shawn | SR | Edgewood | 7.50 | |
7 | Woodrum, Quentin | SR | Noblesville Track Club | 7.60 | |
8 | Strange, Garrett | SR | Casey-Westfield | 7.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Matt | SR | Rebel track club | 7.18 | |
2 | Noble, Michael | SR | Casey-Westfield | 7.22 | |
3 | Williams, Lorrell | SR | Elite Track Club | 7.38 | |
4 | Boruff, Blair | SO | Edgewood | 7.41 | |
5 | Quinn, Justin | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 7.43 | |
6 | Meeks, Ajaye | SR | Casey-Westfield | 7.45 | |
7 | Kreuzig, Mitchell | SR | Rebel track club | 7.51 | |
8 | Copsey, Cole | SR | Rebel track club | 8.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grube, Daniel | SR | Westfield | 7.26 | |
2 | Canfield, Carson | SR | Carmel Stallions | 7.49 | |
3 | Buie, Anthony | SR | Carmel Stallions | 7.67 | |
4 | Kriauciunas, Vuitas | SR | Unattached | 7.76 | |
5 | Bowling, Caleb | SR | Rebel track club | 7.78 | |
6 | Hines, Nathan | SO | Crawford County | 7.86 | |
7 | Scheer, Noah | SR | Rebel track club | 7.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parmley, Tristan | JR | Springs Valley | 6.96 | |
2 | Amerman, Aaron | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 7.34 | |
3 | Heffner, Ian | SR | Northview Track Club | 7.40 | |
4 | Mobley, Daniel | SR | Westfield | 7.59 | |
5 | Tate, Collin | FR | Crawford County | 7.66 | |
6 | salcedo, luis | SR | Unattached | 7.73 | |
7 | Harvey, Ty | SR | Edgewood | 7.79 | |
8 | Buie, Nas | SR | Carmel Stallions | 8.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | murray, Seth | SR | Indianapolis Flight Club | 6.96 | |
2 | Carson, Nate | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 7.20 | |
3 | Beyers, Levi | SO | Edgewood | 7.23 | |
4 | Zadeii, Kaleb | SR | Northview Track Club | 7.52 | |
5 | Weiss, Terry | SO | Edgewood | 7.75 | |
6 | Smith, Zion | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Delvon | SR | Elite Track Club | 23.79 | |
2 | James, Isaac | SO | Carmel Highschool | 24.48 | |
3 | Stewart, Markes | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 24.66 | |
4 | Stidd, Eli | SR | Elite Track Club | 24.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seibert, Tyler | SR | TH South Track Club | 23.71 | |
2 | Jones, Derrick | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 23.88 | |
3 | Jones, Devonte | SR | Elite Track Club | 23.90 | |
4 | lake, bradley | JR | Unattached | 24.53 | |
5 | Sullivan, Kevonte | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 25.03 | |
6 | Turner, Zach | SR | Elite Track Club | 25.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akinyosoye, Sogo | SR | NOVA Track Club | 23.55 | |
2 | Conde, Moussa | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 24.05 | |
3 | Richardson, Alex | SR | Elite Track Club | 24.26 | |
4 | Crawford, Johnny | SO | Westfield | 25.19 | |
5 | Rossebo, Alex | SR | Carmel Stallions | 25.26 | |
6 | Ash, Nick | FR | Unattached | 25.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norris, Cody | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 25.22 | |
2 | Klusner, Shawn | SR | Edgewood | 25.25 | |
3 | Behling, Michael | SR | Elite Track Club | 25.31 | |
4 | Boruff, Blair | SO | Edgewood | 26.11 | |
5 | Farrar, Nick | SR | Rebel track club | 26.63 | |
6 | Kreuzig, Mitchell | SR | Rebel track club | 26.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moothery, Jordan | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 24.50 | |
2 | Hollins, Cameron | SR | NOVA Track Club | 24.62 | |
3 | Chavis, John | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 25.17 | |
4 | Grube, Daniel | SR | Westfield | 25.26 | |
5 | Brown, Matt | SR | Rebel track club | 25.46 | |
6 | Canfield, Carson | SR | Carmel Stallions | 26.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Cameron | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 25.26 | |
2 | Bowling, Caleb | SR | Rebel track club | 26.98 | |
3 | Nada, Abdelrahman | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 27.89 | |
4 | Hines, Nathan | SO | Crawford County | 27.93 | |
5 | Scheer, Noah | SR | Rebel track club | 28.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | murray, Seth | SR | Indianapolis Flight Club | 24.85 | |
2 | Large, Derrik | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 25.40 | |
3 | Dadzia, Nana | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 26.24 | |
4 | Sagarsee, Jon | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 27.52 | |
5 | Coffman, Trenton | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 28.23 | |
6 | Rajan, Saravanan | JR | Edgewood | 30.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farr, Dominick | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 26.06 | |
2 | Tate, Collin | FR | Crawford County | 27.65 | |
3 | Harvey, Ty | SR | Edgewood | 28.27 | |
4 | Weiss, Terry | SO | Edgewood | 28.47 | |
5 | Graves, Dylan | SO | Edgewood | 29.44 | |
6 | Irish, Zach | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 33.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carson, Nate | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 24.75 | |
2 | Heffner, Ian | SR | Northview Track Club | 25.53 | |
3 | Beyers, Levi | SO | Edgewood | 25.83 | |
4 | Amerman, Aaron | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 26.29 | |
5 | Gustafson, Doug | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 29.76 | |
6 | Smith, Zion | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 29.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seward, Cole | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 25.08 | |
2 | Quinn, Justin | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 26.03 | |
3 | Fletcher, Ben | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 26.10 | |
4 | Harrison, Zack | SO | Edgewood | 27.43 | |
5 | Zadeii, Kaleb | SR | Northview Track Club | 27.82 | |
6 | Paauwe, Andrew | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 30.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akinyosoye, Sogo | SR | NOVA Track Club | 52.66 | |
2 | Martin, Presley | SR | NOVA Track Club | 53.13 | |
3 | Crawford, Johnny | SO | Westfield | 53.32 | |
4 | lake, bradley | JR | Unattached | 54.52 | |
5 | Murray, Aaron | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 55.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan, Charlie | SR | Elite Track Club | 57.54 | |
2 | Griffin, Marcus | SR | NOVA Track Club | 58.12 | |
3 | salcedo, luis | SR | Unattached | 58.16 | |
4 | Parker, Maliek | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 1:00.01 | |
5 | Chambers, Harry | SR | TH South Track Club | 1:02.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Zack | SO | Edgewood | 55.20 | |
2 | Chavis, John | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 56.04 | |
3 | Whitham, Jacob | SR | Zionsville | 57.43 | |
4 | Cuiriz, Edson | SR | NOVA Track Club | 57.73 | |
5 | Buie, Anthony | SR | Carmel Stallions | 1:01.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harder, Lucas | SR | Zionsville | 1:01.30 | |
2 | Nada, Abdelrahman | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:01.91 | |
3 | Graves, Dylan | SO | Edgewood | 1:06.60 | |
4 | Rajan, Saravanan | JR | Edgewood | 1:10.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klusner, Shawn | SR | Edgewood | 1:05.39 | |
2 | Paauwe, Andrew | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 1:07.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kleyn, Taylor | SR | NOVA Track Club | 2:05.06 | |
2 | Gonzalez, Eric | JR | Westfield | 2:06.01 | |
3 | Hendricks, Chris | SR | Noblesville Track Club | 2:06.14 | |
4 | Yocom, Nic | JR | Unattached | 2:06.63 | |
5 | Abbitt, Ty | SR | Zionsville | 2:07.92 | |
6 | McCoy, Mitch | SR | Unattached | 2:08.79 | |
7 | Rinne, Colin | JR | Westfield | 2:09.55 | |
8 | Herhusky, Mason | SR | Zionsville | 2:09.64 | |
9 | Hogan, Jaylan | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 2:10.70 | |
10 | Billa, Natnale | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 2:12.04 | |
11 | Mest, Michael | SR | Edgewood | 2:12.26 | |
12 | Waterman, Josh | SR | Noblesville Track Club | 2:12.37 | |
13 | Sellers, John | SR | Noblesville Track Club | 2:13.19 | |
14 | Phillips, Hank | SO | Edgewood | 2:13.23 | |
15 | Witta, Trevor | SR | Unattached | 2:15.56 | |
16 | Henthorn, Sam | FR | Westfield | 2:16.22 | |
17 | Mahoney, B.J | SR | Crawford County | 2:20.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futrull, Tony | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 2:10.43 | |
2 | Hartman, Alec | FR | Westfield | 2:12.07 | |
3 | Niksch, Alex | SR | Zionsville | 2:12.70 | |
4 | Mosley, Kanon | SR | Indy's Racing Cheetahs | 2:15.23 | |
5 | Woodrum, Quentin | SR | Noblesville Track Club | 2:17.05 | |
6 | Witter, Joe | SR | Zionsville | 2:20.88 | |
7 | Dolen, Derek | SR | Westfield | 2:22.64 | |
8 | Servies, Brad | SO | Westfield | 2:25.73 | |
9 | Hutson, Sebastian | SR | Noblesville Track Club | 2:26.81 | |
10 | Meyer, Andrew | FR | Westfield | 2:27.31 | |
11 | Aiken, Gordy | SO | Westfield | 2:29.29 | |
12 | Schoettle, Nathan | SR | Rebel track club | 2:31.23 | |
13 | Dasom, Kris | SR | Northview Track Club | 2:35.40 | |
14 | Lloyd, Jayce | SO | Edgewood | 2:41.15 | |
15 | Herron, Christian | SR | Northview Track Club | 2:41.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burks, Kyle | JR | Unattached | 4:31.64 | |
2 | Worthington, Ethan | JR | Westfield | 4:33.69 | |
3 | Fuson, Devon | SR | TH South Track Club | 4:34.36 | |
4 | Yocom, Nic | JR | Unattached | 4:37.09 | |
5 | Sellers, John | SR | Noblesville Track Club | 4:41.61 | |
6 | Armand, Brogan | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 4:42.01 | |
7 | Danielson, Spencer | SR | TH South Track Club | 4:42.24 | |
8 | Decker, Jakob | SR | TH South Track Club | 4:46.62 | |
9 | Scamihorn, Ben | JR | Marshall | 4:49.62 | |
10 | Bailey, Matt | SO | Westfield | 4:50.27 | |
11 | Elrod, Levi | SR | TH South Track Club | 4:52.05 | |
12 | Greene, Jacob | JR | Westfield | 4:52.18 | |
13 | Warne, Jordan | SR | Noblesville Track Club | 4:57.61 | |
14 | Marowski, Kyle | SR | Noblesville Track Club | 5:05.54 | |
15 | Schoettle, Nathan | SR | Rebel track club | 5:08.80 | |
16 | Sharp, Adam | JR | Westfield | 5:08.96 | |
17 | Runningen, Max | SR | Noblesville Track Club | 5:11.55 | |
18 | Small, Jimmy | SR | Noblesville Track Club | 5:19.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stohler, Riley | SR | TH South Track Club | 4:53.30 | |
2 | Jackson, Kyle | SR | TH South Track Club | 4:54.43 | |
3 | Prahalad, Keshav | SO | Westfield | 5:10.86 | |
4 | Gambill, Tyler | SR | TH South Track Club | 5:13.73 | |
5 | Ford, Wyatt | FR | Westfield | 5:13.73 | |
6 | Munz, Kyle | FR | Zionsville | 5:14.34 | |
7 | Shaub, Matthew | FR | Westfield | 5:14.95 | |
8 | England, Blake | SR | TH South Track Club | 5:16.34 | |
9 | Ingle, Hunter | SR | Noblesville Track Club | 5:16.91 | |
10 | Ray, Geoffrey | JR | Marshall | 5:16.96 | |
11 | Harbaugh, Jack | SR | TH South Track Club | 5:20.95 | |
12 | Major, Andrew | SR | TH South Track Club | 5:22.32 | |
13 | Martin, Simon | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 5:24.18 | |
14 | Stuff, Patrick | FR | Zionsville | 5:25.41 | |
15 | Alvar, James | SR | Zionsville | 5:26.12 | |
16 | Parsley, Ethan | FR | Westfield | 5:26.19 | |
17 | Kleyn, Zach | SR | NOVA Track Club | 5:36.44 | |
18 | Dasom, Kris | SR | Northview Track Club | 5:41.49 | |
19 | Penry, Alec | SR | TH South Track Club | 5:48.91 | |
20 | Aguilar, Skyler | SR | Northview Track Club | 5:52.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armand, Brogan | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 10:24.78 | |
2 | Trout, Cameron | SR | Northview Track Club | 10:50.47 | |
3 | Scamihorn, Ben | JR | Marshall | 10:58.17 | |
4 | Martin, Simon | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 10:58.55 | |
5 | Carlton, Cody | JR | Crawford County | 10:59.14 | |
6 | Beil, Travis | SR | Northview Track Club | 11:44.38 | |
7 | Ray, Geoffrey | JR | Marshall | 11:46.52 | |
8 | Deppen, Cameron | SR | Unattached | 11:46.60 | |
9 | Cresgy, Chase | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 11:52.92 | |
10 | Massengale, Jared | FR | Crawford County | 12:38.69 | |
11 | Zemba, Paul | FR | Crawford County | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stidd, Eli | SR | Elite Track Club | 7.80 | |
2 | Stamm, Grant | SR | Elite Track Club | 8.12 | |
3 | Hollins, Cameron | SR | NOVA Track Club | 8.19 | |
4 | Patterson, Jeremy | SR | TH South Track Club | 8.21 | |
5 | Seward, Cole | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.23 | |
6 | Collins, Garrett | JR | Unattached | 8.31 | |
7 | Stratten, Kai | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.54 | |
8 | Turner, Zach | SR | Elite Track Club | 8.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin, Marcus | SR | NOVA Track Club | 8.58 | |
2 | Smith, Austin | SO | Edgewood | 8.70 | |
3 | Behling, Michael | SR | Elite Track Club | 8.89 | |
4 | Manusky, Colton | SR | Zionsville | 9.11 | |
5 | Farrar, Nick | SR | Rebel track club | 9.28 | |
6 | Malone, Rogeno | SR | Carmel Stallions | 10.44 | |
7 | Dadzia, Nana | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 10.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Cameron | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.46 | |
2 | Fletcher, Ben | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 9.38 | |
3 | Sagarsee, Jon | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 10.48 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indiana Storm Track Club | A |
Moussa Conde,
Derrick Jones, Aaron Murray, Harold West |
3:39.75 | |
2 | Terre Haute North Vigo | A |
Aaron Amerman,
Cole Seward, Derrik Large, Cameron Stewart |
3:41.54 | |
3 | Edgewood | A |
Blair Boruff,
Zack Harrison, Mikey Mest, Austin Smith |
3:45.85 | |
4 | Zionsville | A |
Ty Abbitt,
Ryan Cash, Mason Herhusky, Lucas Harder |
3:46.30 | |
5 | NOVA Track Club | A |
Presley Martin,
Edson Cuiriz, Evan Snodgrass, Will Anderson |
3:49.42 | |
6 | Rebel track club | A |
Mitchell Kreuzig,
Bryan Doerr, Nick Farrar, Matt Brown |
3:55.58 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmel Stallions | A |
Anthony Buie,
Alex Rossebo, Carson Canfield, Rogeno Malone |
3:55.31 | |
2 | Northview Track Club | A |
Devon Cooksy,
Ian Heffner, Cameron Trout, Nic Yocom |
3:57.41 | |
3 | Terre Haute North Vigo | B |
Dominick Farr,
Kai Stratten, Nana Dadzia, Andrew Paauwe |
4:06.06 | |
4 | Edgewood | B |
Hank Phillips,
Levi Beyers, Jayce Lloyd, Terry Weiss |
4:10.81 | |
5 | Crawford County | A |
Collin Tate,
Zach Faith, Paul Zemba, B.J Mahoney |
4:13.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Joey | SR | Indy's Racing Cheetahs | 6' 5.0" | |
2 | James, Isaac | SO | Carmel Highschool | 6' 0.0" | |
3 | Frederick, Jonathan | SR | Elite Track Club | 5' 6.0" | |
4 | Hume, Ryan | SR | Rebel track club | 5' 4.0" | |
5 | Lewellyn, Andrew | SR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hargis, Will | SR | NOVA Track Club | 5' 10.0" | |
2 | Manusky, Jake | SO | Zionsville | 5' 4.0" | |
3 | Faith, Zach | FR | Crawford County | 5' 4.0" | |
4 | Hollins, Cameron | SR | NOVA Track Club | 5' 4.0" | |
5 | Otto, Jackson | FR | Unattached | 5' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West, Harold | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 6' 0.0" | |
2 | rogers, jake | SR | Indianapolis Flight Club | 5' 10.0" | |
3 | Smith, Austin | SO | Edgewood | 5' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seibert, Tyler | SR | TH South Track Club | 5' 10.0" | |
2 | Rogers, Noah | SR | Indianapolis Flight Club | 5' 10.0" | |
3 | Rhodes, Alec | SR | Indianapolis Flight Club | 5' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woosley, David | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 14' 6.0" | |
2 | Conde, Moussa | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 14' 6.0" | |
3 | Laperle, David | SR | Unattached | 13' 6.0" | |
4 | Smith, Riley | SO | Casey-Westfield | 13' 6.0" | |
5 | Manusky, Colton | SR | Zionsville | 13' 0.0" | |
6 | Kriauciunas, Vuitas | SR | Unattached | 12' 6.0" | |
7 | Marschall, Dustin | SR | scottsburg | 12' 6.0" | |
8 | Waite, Paul | JR | Westfield | 12' 0.0" | |
9 | Howard, Will | SR | TH South Track Club | 12' 0.0" | |
10 | Potter, Zach | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 11' 6.0" | |
11 | wheeler, noah | SR | Indianapolis Flight Club | 10' 6.0" | |
12 | Nemeth, Tyler | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 10' 0.0" | |
13 | Amador, Chris | SR | Indianapolis Flight Club | 9' 6.0" | |
14 | Beil, Travis | SR | Northview Track Club | 9' 6.0" | |
15 | Currey, Brett | FR | Casey-Westfield | 9' 0.0" | |
16 | Diekhoff, Cameron | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8' 6.0" | |
17 | Kieser, Nicholas | SR | Skyhawks Track Club | - | |
18 | Grossman, Seth | SR | Noblesville Track Club | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Dallas | SR | Unattached | 13' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Lorrell | SR | Elite Track Club | 47' 10.5" | |
2 | Dugan, Reed | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 45' 1.5" | |
3 | Kaufman, Zack | SR | NOVA Track Club | 44' 4.5" | |
4 | Schall, David | SR | NOVA Track Club | 43' 4.0" | |
5 | Hinkle, Kade | JR | Springs Valley | 42' 9.5" | |
6 | Fleener, Christian | SR | Edgewood | 40' 4.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glass, Jake | SR | Unattached | 44' 9.5" | |
2 | Vermillion, Austin | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 42' 2.5" | |
3 | Mosby, Partick | JR | Edgewood | 41' 1.0" | |
4 | Baker, Nate | JR | Crawford County | 39' 7.0" | |
5 | Weingartner, Pierce | FR | Zionsville | 37' 6.5" | |
6 | Fleener, Brandon | SO | Edgewood | 34' 11.0" | |
7 | Boland, Seth | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 30' 7.5" | |
8 | Lupinski, Teddy | FR | Zionsville | 29' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laconi, Vince | SR | Unattached | 47' 6.5" | |
2 | Bennett, Bobby | SR | TH South Track Club | 44' 6.0" | |
3 | Buie, Nas | SR | Carmel Stallions | 40' 3.0" | |
4 | Wagner, Zack | SO | Edgewood | 36' 2.0" | |
5 | Feather, Cade | SO | Edgewood | 28' 11.0" | |
6 | Kunz, Spencer | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 28' 5.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byrant, Maddie | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.67 | |
2 | Killebrew, Semira | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.73 | |
3 | Zatkoff, Genese | JR | Noblesville | 7.84 | |
4 | Cox, Deja | FR | Noblesville | 8.04 | |
5 | Nicholson, Malashia | JR | Noblesville | 8.05 | |
6 | Avila, Brieanna | SR | Noblesville | 8.07 | |
7 | Charles, Gabbi | SO | Noblesville | 8.08 | |
8 | Fears, Sarah | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porter, Keirra | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 7.73 | |
2 | Betts, Lexxus | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.76 | |
3 | Knight, Leeanna | JR | Unattached | 7.77 | |
4 | Ragsdale, Sydney | SR | Unattached | 7.89 | |
5 | Bouwkamp, Keila | SR | Zionsville | 8.25 | |
6 | Meguschar, Lucy | FR | Noblesville | 9.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarvos, Eleni | SO | Zionsville | 8.31 | |
2 | Geswein, Gracie | SR | Northview Track Club | 8.31 | |
3 | Johnson, Carissa | SR | Unattached | 8.33 | |
4 | Covington, Mikesha | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.35 | |
5 | Bleakman, Emma | SO | Zionsville | 8.43 | |
6 | Wilson, Sarah | SR | Zionsville | 8.67 | |
7 | May, Alaina | JR | Noblesville | 8.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Good, Kristen | SR | Elite Track Club | 8.24 | |
2 | Helsloot, Madie | FR | Noblesville | 8.46 | |
3 | Macy, Alex | SO | Westfield | 8.53 | |
4 | Boyd, Adrianna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.62 | |
5 | Miles, Emonie | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.70 | |
6 | Ewing, Tara | FR | Noblesville | 8.85 | |
7 | Morehead, Maddie | FR | Noblesville | 10.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeLong, Blaire | SR | Noblesville | 8.50 | |
2 | Anderson, Aleks | FR | Noblesville | 8.52 | |
3 | Chapplle, Kennethia | JR | Noblesville | 8.89 | |
4 | Biasi, Leah | SR | Rebel track club | 8.90 | |
5 | Biasi, Jennifer | SR | Rebel track club | 8.97 | |
6 | Osborn, Imani | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 9.13 | |
7 | Falk, Anna | SR | Rebel track club | 10.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryme, Kimberlee | FR | Noblesville | 8.32 | |
2 | Hoagland, Erica | SR | Unattached | 8.69 | |
3 | McGarry, Kessler | SR | Elite Track Club | 8.84 | |
4 | Knight, Taylor | FR | Westfield | 9.12 | |
5 | VanPelt, Sydney | SO | Noblesville | 9.25 | |
6 | Glowinski, Maggie | SR | Rebel track club | 9.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton, Jessica | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.73 | |
2 | Johnson, Dashana | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 7.78 | |
3 | Quillen, Emily | FR | Crawford County | 8.59 | |
4 | Masterson, Elizabeth | FR | Westfield | 8.89 | |
5 | Kennedy, Brianna | FR | Westfield | 9.01 | |
6 | Knight, McKenzie | SR | Westfield | 9.02 | |
7 | Rausch, Lauren | FR | Westfield | 9.36 | |
8 | Hendricks, Tiffany | FR | Westfield | 9.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Killebrew, Semira | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 27.75 | |
2 | Yeadon, Chelsea | SR | Unattached | 27.97 | |
3 | Zatkoff, Genese | JR | Noblesville | 27.98 | |
4 | Charles, Gabbi | SO | Noblesville | 28.78 | |
5 | Bouwkamp, Keila | SR | Zionsville | 29.22 | |
6 | Cox, Deja | FR | Noblesville | 29.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Dashana | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 27.67 | |
2 | Byrant, Maddie | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 28.03 | |
3 | Ertel, Keri | SR | Elite Track Club | 29.00 | |
4 | Avila, Brieanna | SR | Noblesville | 29.05 | |
5 | Wozniak, Alyssa | SR | Unattached | 29.19 | |
6 | Nicholson, Malashia | JR | Noblesville | 30.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradley, Isabel | SR | Indy's Racing Cheetahs | 27.45 | |
2 | Porter, Keirra | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 28.13 | |
3 | Clements, Trinity | SR | Elite Track Club | 28.99 | |
4 | Wilson, Sarah | SR | Zionsville | 31.98 | |
5 | Pedersen, Hallie | SR | Elite Track Club | 32.18 | |
6 | Bish, Rachel | FR | Noblesville | 36.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knoll, Lydia | SO | Noblesville | 30.62 | |
2 | Helsloot, Madie | FR | Noblesville | 31.06 | |
3 | Small, Anna | SO | Noblesville | 33.95 | |
4 | Meguschar, Lucy | FR | Noblesville | 34.78 | |
5 | Morehead, Maddie | FR | Noblesville | 38.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hune, Ariel | SR | Unattached | 26.72 | |
2 | Norton, Gracie | SR | Elite Track Club | 30.60 | |
3 | Anderson, Aleks | FR | Noblesville | 31.24 | |
4 | May, Alaina | JR | Noblesville | 32.34 | |
5 | VanPelt, Sydney | SO | Noblesville | 35.21 | |
6 | Falk, Anna | SR | Rebel track club | 37.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryme, Kimberlee | FR | Noblesville | 30.69 | |
2 | Biasi, Leah | SR | Rebel track club | 31.90 | |
3 | Chapplle, Kennethia | JR | Noblesville | 32.16 | |
4 | Schoechle, Emily | SO | Noblesville | 32.61 | |
5 | Biasi, Jennifer | SR | Rebel track club | 32.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 28.99 | |
2 | ciresi, natalie | FR | Unattached | 30.05 | |
3 | Good, Kristen | SR | Elite Track Club | 30.31 | |
4 | Fears, Sarah | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 31.31 | |
5 | Geswein, Gracie | SR | Northview Track Club | 32.15 | |
6 | McGarry, Kessler | SR | Elite Track Club | 33.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | smith, Lexi | SR | Indianapolis Flight Club | 28.63 | |
2 | Newton, Jessica | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 29.46 | |
3 | Kennedy, Brianna | FR | Westfield | 32.16 | |
4 | Knight, McKenzie | SR | Westfield | 33.64 | |
5 | Rausch, Lauren | FR | Westfield | 34.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knight, Taylor | FR | Westfield | 32.78 | |
2 | Masterson, Elizabeth | FR | Westfield | 33.37 | |
3 | Hendricks, Tiffany | FR | Westfield | 36.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welker, Lindsay | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 1:02.41 | |
2 | Bradley, Isabel | SR | Indy's Racing Cheetahs | 1:02.97 | |
3 | Charles, Gabbi | SO | Noblesville | 1:05.81 | |
4 | Yeadon, Chelsea | SR | Unattached | 1:06.31 | |
5 | Gahagan, Breanna | SO | Noblesville | 1:09.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broecker, Megan | SR | Zionsville | 1:03.77 | |
2 | Betts, Lexxus | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:03.82 | |
3 | Covington, Mikesha | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:06.53 | |
4 | Campbell, Jaela | SR | Elite Track Club | 1:07.95 | |
5 | Helsloot, Madie | FR | Noblesville | 1:09.95 | |
6 | Knoll, Lydia | SO | Noblesville | 1:11.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahnke, Elise | SR | Rebel track club | 1:07.10 | |
2 | Ewing, Tara | FR | Noblesville | 1:10.38 | |
3 | Miles, Emonie | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:11.26 | |
4 | Peterson, Kirsten | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 1:14.97 | |
5 | Osborn, Imani | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:15.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakes, Josie | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 1:08.76 | |
2 | Johnson, Abby | FR | Zionsville | 1:12.04 | |
3 | Simpson, Mariska | SR | Crawford County | 1:28.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uebele, Becca | JR | Zionsville | 2:26.09 | |
2 | Welker, Lindsay | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 2:29.42 | |
3 | Schuster, Sara | SR | Noblesville | 2:29.56 | |
4 | Rush, Kennedie | SO | Unattached | 2:29.95 | |
5 | Reyes, Ally | SR | Unattached | 2:30.44 | |
6 | Kress, Megan | FR | Unattached | 2:33.49 | |
7 | Lux, Meghin | JR | Unattached | 2:33.98 | |
8 | Kastberg-Leonard, Marianne | JR | Zionsville | 2:34.06 | |
9 | Studt , Renee | SR | Noblesville | 2:39.60 | |
10 | Boyd, Adrianna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 2:44.27 | |
11 | Howe, Nicole | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 2:46.75 | |
12 | Kidwell, Ashley | SR | Northview Track Club | 2:50.61 | |
13 | Holmes, Sam | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 2:53.19 | |
14 | Pavich, Alyssa | SR | Noblesville | 2:55.59 | |
15 | Barton, Katie | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 2:57.08 | |
16 | Broecker, Megan | SR | Zionsville | 2:57.44 | |
17 | Conrad, Emily | SR | Northview Track Club | 2:57.47 | |
18 | Kuhn, Abbi | SR | Unattached | 2:58.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horn, Abby | JR | Unattached | 5:29.30 | |
2 | Strobel, Isabel | JR | Unattached | 5:29.91 | |
3 | Kacer , Rachel | SR | Noblesville | 5:32.68 | |
4 | Kress, Megan | FR | Unattached | 5:38.19 | |
5 | Eliason, Nikole | SO | Unattached | 5:42.37 | |
6 | Munley, Lauren | SR | Zionsville | 5:43.99 | |
7 | Schingel, Lauren | JR | Unattached | 5:46.13 | |
8 | Whitesell, Carly | SR | Zionsville | 5:48.29 | |
9 | Mitchell, Samantha | FR | Zionsville | 5:50.78 | |
10 | Thiede, Nikki | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 5:52.84 | |
11 | Hoops, Suzie | SR | Zionsville | 5:58.76 | |
12 | Kidwell, Ashley | SR | Northview Track Club | 6:03.89 | |
13 | Bernicke, Kate | SR | NOVA Track Club | 6:06.18 | |
14 | Stephens, Rachel | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 6:07.62 | |
15 | Hubbuch, Sarah | SO | Unattached | 6:08.92 | |
16 | Owens, Kaitlin | SR | Rebel track club | 6:21.68 | |
17 | Conrad, Emily | SR | Northview Track Club | 6:23.41 | |
18 | Ader, Cynthia | SR | Rebel track club | 6:26.65 | |
19 | Quinn, Makenzie | SR | Rebel track club | 6:27.20 | |
20 | Dalina, Aydee | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 6:28.20 | |
21 | Losier, Sam | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 6:47.15 | |
22 | Gowin, Dori | FR | Casey-Westfield | 6:48.63 | |
23 | Dupin, Allie | SR | Northview Track Club | 7:26.62 | |
24 | Lahue, Cheyenne | JR | Crawford County | 7:38.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foley , Kendra | SR | Noblesville | 11:20.78 | |
2 | Strobel, Isabel | JR | Unattached | 11:49.71 | |
3 | Myers, Sydney | SO | Zionsville | 12:52.13 | |
4 | Latini, Sarah | JR | Noblesville | 13:05.84 | |
5 | Morris, Morgan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 13:14.01 | |
6 | Munley, Lauren | SR | Zionsville | 13:15.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porter, Keirra | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.73 | |
2 | Wozniak, Alyssa | SR | Unattached | 9.19 | |
3 | Ertel, Keri | SR | Elite Track Club | 9.20 | |
4 | Clements, Trinity | SR | Elite Track Club | 9.31 | |
5 | Damiani, Natalie | SR | Westfield | 9.94 | |
6 | Bradley, Isabel | SR | Indy's Racing Cheetahs | 10.12 | |
7 | Cox, Deja | FR | Noblesville | 10.22 | |
8 | Schoechle, Emily | SO | Noblesville | 12.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langhals, Erika | SR | Unattached | 9.76 | |
2 | Pedersen, Hallie | SR | Elite Track Club | 9.89 | |
3 | ciresi, natalie | FR | Unattached | 9.93 | |
4 | Norton, Gracie | SR | Elite Track Club | 10.03 | |
5 | Geswein, Gracie | SR | Northview Track Club | 10.57 | |
6 | Gahagan, Breanna | SO | Noblesville | 10.88 | |
7 | Quillen, Emily | FR | Crawford County | 11.77 | |
8 | DeLong, Blaire | SR | Noblesville | 12.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebenroth, Christina | SR | Zionsville | 10.35 | |
2 | Knoll, Lydia | SO | Noblesville | 10.73 | |
3 | Small, Anna | SO | Noblesville | 13.13 | |
4 | Bish, Rachel | FR | Noblesville | 14.30 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unattached | A |
Erika Langhals,
Meghin Lux, Ally Reyes, Kennedie Rush |
4:21.32 | |
2 | Indiana Storm Track Club | A |
Adrianna Boyd,
Semira Killebrew, Lexxus Betts, Sydney Hamilton-Ragsda |
4:26.93 | |
3 | Rebel track club | A |
Cynthia Ader,
Elise Jahnke, Makenzie Quinn, Kaitlin Owens |
4:33.37 | |
4 | Zionsville | A |
Marianne Kastberg-Leonar,
Samantha Mitchell, Suzie Hoops, Becca Uebele |
4:33.44 | |
5 | Zionsville | B |
Keila Bouwkamp,
Paige Harder, Abby Johnson, Megan Broecker |
4:36.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ravenell, Natalie | SR | Westfield | 5' 2.0" | |
2 | Mather, Rachel | JR | Noblesville | 5' 2.0" | |
3 | Kuehner, Jordan | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 5' 0.0" | |
4 | Bleakman, Emma | SO | Zionsville | 4' 10.0" | |
5 | Orr, Heather | SR | Westfield | 4' 10.0" | |
6 | Johnson, Shawna | JR | Crawford County | 4' 8.0" | |
7 | Wilson, Emily | FR | Zionsville | 4' 8.0" | |
8 | Harder, Paige | SO | Zionsville | 4' 8.0" | |
9 | Cole, Kat | SR | Westfield | 4' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Carson | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 4' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gutish, Rachel | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 10' 6.0" | |
2 | Herring, Breanna | SR | Pole Vault Elite | 10' 0.0" | |
3 | Stachler, Alisa | SR | Zionsville | 9' 6.0" | |
4 | Schneider, Lilly | SR | Unattached | 9' 6.0" | |
5 | Lourenco, Amanda | SR | Indianapolis Flight Club | 8' 0.0" | |
6 | Kistler, Nicole | SR | Indianapolis Flight Club | 8' 0.0" | |
7 | Keilly, Tina | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 6' 6.0" | |
8 | Lipetz, Allie | JR | Westfield | 6' 0.0" | |
9 | Doyle, Rachael | SR | Indianapolis Flight Club | - | |
10 | Carr, Megan | JR | Skyhawks Track Club | - | |
11 | Mather, Rachel | JR | Noblesville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knight, Leeanna | JR | Unattached | 18' 0.5" | |
2 | Yeadon, Chelsea | SR | Unattached | 15' 10.5" | |
3 | Zatkoff, Genese | JR | Noblesville | 15' 8.5" | |
4 | smith, Lexi | SR | Indianapolis Flight Club | 14' 11.75" | |
5 | Charles, Gabbi | SO | Noblesville | 14' 10.75" | |
6 | Bleakman, Emma | SO | Zionsville | 14' 7.0" | |
7 | Zarvos, Eleni | SO | Zionsville | 14' 6.25" | |
8 | Etgen, Cailyn | FR | Unattached | 14' 5.25" | |
9 | Fenicle, Capriella | JR | Westfield | 13' 10.0" | |
10 | DeLong, Blaire | SR | Noblesville | 13' 9.0" | |
11 | Cole, Kat | SR | Westfield | 13' 8.25" | |
12 | Cox, Deja | FR | Noblesville | 13' 4.0" | |
13 | Avila, Brieanna | SR | Noblesville | 13' 3.0" | |
14 | Fears, Sarah | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 13' 0.5" | |
15 | Johnson, Carissa | SR | Unattached | 12' 9.5" | |
16 | Hoagland, Erica | SR | Unattached | 12' 6.0" | |
17 | Macy, Alex | SO | Westfield | 12' 0.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazlewood, Micaela | SR | Unattached | 37' 7.5" | |
2 | Turpin, Alissa | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 32' 11.5" | |
3 | Smith, Michelle | SO | Crawford County | 30' 8.0" | |
4 | Burgess, Brianna | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 28' 0.5" | |
5 | Quillen, Emily | FR | Crawford County | 26' 7.5" | |
6 | Rowe, Hannah | SO | Westfield | 22' 1.5" | |
7 | Baker, Anna | SR | Unattached | 21' 1.0" |