Western Indiana Indoor Invitational

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Delvon SR Elite Track Club 6.74
2 Ebikwo, Josh JR Unattached 6.78
3 Stewart, Markes SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 6.95
4 swaim, quentin JR Unattached 6.98
5 Woods, Zach JR Unattached 7.00
6 Sullivan, Kevonte SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 7.06
7 Ash, Nick FR Unattached 7.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akinyosoye, Sogo SR NOVA Track Club 6.67
2 Moothery, Jordan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 6.80
3 Richardson, Alex SR Elite Track Club 6.82
4 Mikell, Devyn SR NOVA Track Club 6.87
5 Jones, Devonte SR Elite Track Club 6.90
6 Wallace, Stephen SR Westfield 6.93
7 Stamm, Grant SR Elite Track Club 7.05
8 Soderstrom, Jimmy JR Unattached 7.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frank, Jacob JR Westfield 7.08
2 Dustin, Cameron SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.10
3 Farr, Dominick SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7.15
4 Moses, Antwoine SR NOVA Track Club 7.17
5 Rossebo, Alex SR Carmel Stallions 7.23
6 O'Brien, Tyler SR Zionsville 7.27
7 Malone, Rogeno SR Carmel Stallions 7.34
8 Frederick, Jonathan SR Elite Track Club 7.54
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lucas, Ethan FR Casey-Westfield 7.15
2 Ryan, Charlie SR Elite Track Club 7.24
3 lake, bradley JR Unattached 7.27
4 Chavis, John SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.31
5 Schall, David SR NOVA Track Club 7.36
6 Klusner, Shawn SR Edgewood 7.50
7 Woodrum, Quentin SR Noblesville Track Club 7.60
8 Strange, Garrett SR Casey-Westfield 7.96
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Matt SR Rebel track club 7.18
2 Noble, Michael SR Casey-Westfield 7.22
3 Williams, Lorrell SR Elite Track Club 7.38
4 Boruff, Blair SO Edgewood 7.41
5 Quinn, Justin SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7.43
6 Meeks, Ajaye SR Casey-Westfield 7.45
7 Kreuzig, Mitchell SR Rebel track club 7.51
8 Copsey, Cole SR Rebel track club 8.14
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grube, Daniel SR Westfield 7.26
2 Canfield, Carson SR Carmel Stallions 7.49
3 Buie, Anthony SR Carmel Stallions 7.67
4 Kriauciunas, Vuitas SR Unattached 7.76
5 Bowling, Caleb SR Rebel track club 7.78
6 Hines, Nathan SO Crawford County 7.86
7 Scheer, Noah SR Rebel track club 7.89
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parmley, Tristan JR Springs Valley 6.96
2 Amerman, Aaron SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7.34
3 Heffner, Ian SR Northview Track Club 7.40
4 Mobley, Daniel SR Westfield 7.59
5 Tate, Collin FR Crawford County 7.66
6 salcedo, luis SR Unattached 7.73
7 Harvey, Ty SR Edgewood 7.79
8 Buie, Nas SR Carmel Stallions 8.28
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 murray, Seth SR Indianapolis Flight Club 6.96
2 Carson, Nate FR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.20
3 Beyers, Levi SO Edgewood 7.23
4 Zadeii, Kaleb SR Northview Track Club 7.52
5 Weiss, Terry SO Edgewood 7.75
6 Smith, Zion FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.15

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Delvon SR Elite Track Club 23.79
2 James, Isaac SO Carmel Highschool 24.48
3 Stewart, Markes SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 24.66
4 Stidd, Eli SR Elite Track Club 24.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seibert, Tyler SR TH South Track Club 23.71
2 Jones, Derrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.88
3 Jones, Devonte SR Elite Track Club 23.90
4 lake, bradley JR Unattached 24.53
5 Sullivan, Kevonte SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 25.03
6 Turner, Zach SR Elite Track Club 25.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akinyosoye, Sogo SR NOVA Track Club 23.55
2 Conde, Moussa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 24.05
3 Richardson, Alex SR Elite Track Club 24.26
4 Crawford, Johnny SO Westfield 25.19
5 Rossebo, Alex SR Carmel Stallions 25.26
6 Ash, Nick FR Unattached 25.95
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norris, Cody SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.22
2 Klusner, Shawn SR Edgewood 25.25
3 Behling, Michael SR Elite Track Club 25.31
4 Boruff, Blair SO Edgewood 26.11
5 Farrar, Nick SR Rebel track club 26.63
6 Kreuzig, Mitchell SR Rebel track club 26.89
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moothery, Jordan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.50
2 Hollins, Cameron SR NOVA Track Club 24.62
3 Chavis, John SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.17
4 Grube, Daniel SR Westfield 25.26
5 Brown, Matt SR Rebel track club 25.46
6 Canfield, Carson SR Carmel Stallions 26.20
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Cameron SR Terre Haute North Vigo 25.26
2 Bowling, Caleb SR Rebel track club 26.98
3 Nada, Abdelrahman SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.89
4 Hines, Nathan SO Crawford County 27.93
5 Scheer, Noah SR Rebel track club 28.19
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 murray, Seth SR Indianapolis Flight Club 24.85
2 Large, Derrik SR Terre Haute North Vigo 25.40
3 Dadzia, Nana SO Terre Haute North Vigo 26.24
4 Sagarsee, Jon SR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.52
5 Coffman, Trenton FR Terre Haute North Vigo 28.23
6 Rajan, Saravanan JR Edgewood 30.97
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farr, Dominick SO Terre Haute North Vigo 26.06
2 Tate, Collin FR Crawford County 27.65
3 Harvey, Ty SR Edgewood 28.27
4 Weiss, Terry SO Edgewood 28.47
5 Graves, Dylan SO Edgewood 29.44
6 Irish, Zach FR Terre Haute North Vigo 33.42
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carson, Nate FR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.75
2 Heffner, Ian SR Northview Track Club 25.53
3 Beyers, Levi SO Edgewood 25.83
4 Amerman, Aaron SO Terre Haute North Vigo 26.29
5 Gustafson, Doug FR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.76
6 Smith, Zion FR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.90
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seward, Cole SR Terre Haute North Vigo 25.08
2 Quinn, Justin SO Terre Haute North Vigo 26.03
3 Fletcher, Ben JR Terre Haute North Vigo 26.10
4 Harrison, Zack SO Edgewood 27.43
5 Zadeii, Kaleb SR Northview Track Club 27.82
6 Paauwe, Andrew FR Terre Haute North Vigo 30.06

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akinyosoye, Sogo SR NOVA Track Club 52.66
2 Martin, Presley SR NOVA Track Club 53.13
3 Crawford, Johnny SO Westfield 53.32
4 lake, bradley JR Unattached 54.52
5 Murray, Aaron SR Indiana Storm Track Club 55.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Charlie SR Elite Track Club 57.54
2 Griffin, Marcus SR NOVA Track Club 58.12
3 salcedo, luis SR Unattached 58.16
4 Parker, Maliek SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 1:00.01
5 Chambers, Harry SR TH South Track Club 1:02.46
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Zack SO Edgewood 55.20
2 Chavis, John SR Indiana Storm Track Club 56.04
3 Whitham, Jacob SR Zionsville 57.43
4 Cuiriz, Edson SR NOVA Track Club 57.73
5 Buie, Anthony SR Carmel Stallions 1:01.72
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harder, Lucas SR Zionsville 1:01.30
2 Nada, Abdelrahman SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:01.91
3 Graves, Dylan SO Edgewood 1:06.60
4 Rajan, Saravanan JR Edgewood 1:10.70
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klusner, Shawn SR Edgewood 1:05.39
2 Paauwe, Andrew FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:07.27

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kleyn, Taylor SR NOVA Track Club 2:05.06
2 Gonzalez, Eric JR Westfield 2:06.01
3 Hendricks, Chris SR Noblesville Track Club 2:06.14
4 Yocom, Nic JR Unattached 2:06.63
5 Abbitt, Ty SR Zionsville 2:07.92
6 McCoy, Mitch SR Unattached 2:08.79
7 Rinne, Colin JR Westfield 2:09.55
8 Herhusky, Mason SR Zionsville 2:09.64
9 Hogan, Jaylan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:10.70
10 Billa, Natnale SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 2:12.04
11 Mest, Michael SR Edgewood 2:12.26
12 Waterman, Josh SR Noblesville Track Club 2:12.37
13 Sellers, John SR Noblesville Track Club 2:13.19
14 Phillips, Hank SO Edgewood 2:13.23
15 Witta, Trevor SR Unattached 2:15.56
16 Henthorn, Sam FR Westfield 2:16.22
17 Mahoney, B.J SR Crawford County 2:20.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Futrull, Tony SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:10.43
2 Hartman, Alec FR Westfield 2:12.07
3 Niksch, Alex SR Zionsville 2:12.70
4 Mosley, Kanon SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2:15.23
5 Woodrum, Quentin SR Noblesville Track Club 2:17.05
6 Witter, Joe SR Zionsville 2:20.88
7 Dolen, Derek SR Westfield 2:22.64
8 Servies, Brad SO Westfield 2:25.73
9 Hutson, Sebastian SR Noblesville Track Club 2:26.81
10 Meyer, Andrew FR Westfield 2:27.31
11 Aiken, Gordy SO Westfield 2:29.29
12 Schoettle, Nathan SR Rebel track club 2:31.23
13 Dasom, Kris SR Northview Track Club 2:35.40
14 Lloyd, Jayce SO Edgewood 2:41.15
15 Herron, Christian SR Northview Track Club 2:41.94

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burks, Kyle JR Unattached 4:31.64
2 Worthington, Ethan JR Westfield 4:33.69
3 Fuson, Devon SR TH South Track Club 4:34.36
4 Yocom, Nic JR Unattached 4:37.09
5 Sellers, John SR Noblesville Track Club 4:41.61
6 Armand, Brogan SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 4:42.01
7 Danielson, Spencer SR TH South Track Club 4:42.24
8 Decker, Jakob SR TH South Track Club 4:46.62
9 Scamihorn, Ben JR Marshall 4:49.62
10 Bailey, Matt SO Westfield 4:50.27
11 Elrod, Levi SR TH South Track Club 4:52.05
12 Greene, Jacob JR Westfield 4:52.18
13 Warne, Jordan SR Noblesville Track Club 4:57.61
14 Marowski, Kyle SR Noblesville Track Club 5:05.54
15 Schoettle, Nathan SR Rebel track club 5:08.80
16 Sharp, Adam JR Westfield 5:08.96
17 Runningen, Max SR Noblesville Track Club 5:11.55
18 Small, Jimmy SR Noblesville Track Club 5:19.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stohler, Riley SR TH South Track Club 4:53.30
2 Jackson, Kyle SR TH South Track Club 4:54.43
3 Prahalad, Keshav SO Westfield 5:10.86
4 Gambill, Tyler SR TH South Track Club 5:13.73
5 Ford, Wyatt FR Westfield 5:13.73
6 Munz, Kyle FR Zionsville 5:14.34
7 Shaub, Matthew FR Westfield 5:14.95
8 England, Blake SR TH South Track Club 5:16.34
9 Ingle, Hunter SR Noblesville Track Club 5:16.91
10 Ray, Geoffrey JR Marshall 5:16.96
11 Harbaugh, Jack SR TH South Track Club 5:20.95
12 Major, Andrew SR TH South Track Club 5:22.32
13 Martin, Simon SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 5:24.18
14 Stuff, Patrick FR Zionsville 5:25.41
15 Alvar, James SR Zionsville 5:26.12
16 Parsley, Ethan FR Westfield 5:26.19
17 Kleyn, Zach SR NOVA Track Club 5:36.44
18 Dasom, Kris SR Northview Track Club 5:41.49
19 Penry, Alec SR TH South Track Club 5:48.91
20 Aguilar, Skyler SR Northview Track Club 5:52.80

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armand, Brogan SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 10:24.78
2 Trout, Cameron SR Northview Track Club 10:50.47
3 Scamihorn, Ben JR Marshall 10:58.17
4 Martin, Simon SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 10:58.55
5 Carlton, Cody JR Crawford County 10:59.14
6 Beil, Travis SR Northview Track Club 11:44.38
7 Ray, Geoffrey JR Marshall 11:46.52
8 Deppen, Cameron SR Unattached 11:46.60
9 Cresgy, Chase JR Terre Haute North Vigo 11:52.92
10 Massengale, Jared FR Crawford County 12:38.69
11 Zemba, Paul FR Crawford County -

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stidd, Eli SR Elite Track Club 7.80
2 Stamm, Grant SR Elite Track Club 8.12
3 Hollins, Cameron SR NOVA Track Club 8.19
4 Patterson, Jeremy SR TH South Track Club 8.21
5 Seward, Cole SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.23
6 Collins, Garrett JR Unattached 8.31
7 Stratten, Kai JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.54
8 Turner, Zach SR Elite Track Club 8.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Marcus SR NOVA Track Club 8.58
2 Smith, Austin SO Edgewood 8.70
3 Behling, Michael SR Elite Track Club 8.89
4 Manusky, Colton SR Zionsville 9.11
5 Farrar, Nick SR Rebel track club 9.28
6 Malone, Rogeno SR Carmel Stallions 10.44
7 Dadzia, Nana SO Terre Haute North Vigo 10.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Cameron SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.46
2 Fletcher, Ben JR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.38
3 Sagarsee, Jon SR Terre Haute North Vigo 10.48

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Joey SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 6' 5.0"
2 James, Isaac SO Carmel Highschool 6' 0.0"
3 Frederick, Jonathan SR Elite Track Club 5' 6.0"
4 Hume, Ryan SR Rebel track club 5' 4.0"
5 Lewellyn, Andrew SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hargis, Will SR NOVA Track Club 5' 10.0"
2 Faith, Zach FR Crawford County 5' 4.0"
3 Hollins, Cameron SR NOVA Track Club 5' 4.0"
4 Manusky, Jake SO Zionsville 5' 4.0"
5 Otto, Jackson FR Unattached 5' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West, Harold SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6' 0.0"
2 rogers, jake SR Indianapolis Flight Club 5' 10.0"
3 Smith, Austin SO Edgewood 5' 2.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Noah SR Indianapolis Flight Club 5' 10.0"
2 Seibert, Tyler SR TH South Track Club 5' 10.0"
3 Rhodes, Alec SR Indianapolis Flight Club 5' 6.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woosley, David SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 14' 6.0"
2 Conde, Moussa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 14' 6.0"
3 Laperle, David SR Unattached 13' 6.0"
4 Smith, Riley SO Casey-Westfield 13' 6.0"
5 Manusky, Colton SR Zionsville 13' 0.0"
6 Kriauciunas, Vuitas SR Unattached 12' 6.0"
7 Marschall, Dustin SR scottsburg 12' 6.0"
8 Waite, Paul JR Westfield 12' 0.0"
9 Howard, Will SR TH South Track Club 12' 0.0"
10 Potter, Zach SO Terre Haute North Vigo 11' 6.0"
11 wheeler, noah SR Indianapolis Flight Club 10' 6.0"
12 Nemeth, Tyler SO Terre Haute North Vigo 10' 0.0"
13 Amador, Chris SR Indianapolis Flight Club 9' 6.0"
14 Beil, Travis SR Northview Track Club 9' 6.0"
15 Currey, Brett FR Casey-Westfield 9' 0.0"
16 Diekhoff, Cameron SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8' 6.0"
17 Grossman, Seth SR Noblesville Track Club -
18 Kieser, Nicholas SR Skyhawks Track Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Dallas SR Unattached 13' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mikell, Devyn SR NOVA Track Club 21' 0.0"
2 Seibert, Tyler SR TH South Track Club 19' 7.25"
3 James, Isaac SO Carmel Highschool 19' 6.5"
4 Soderstrom, Jimmy JR Unattached 18' 11.0"
5 Reed, Joey SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 18' 8.0"
6 murray, Seth SR Indianapolis Flight Club 18' 7.5"
7 Dustin, Cameron SR Indiana Storm Track Club 18' 3.5"
8 Moses, Antwoine SR NOVA Track Club 17' 11.5"
9 Hume, Ryan SR Rebel track club 17' 7.25"
10 Sullivan, Kevonte SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 17' 6.0"
11 Parker, Maliek SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 17' 5.75"
12 O'Brien, Tyler SR Zionsville 17' 0.5"
13 Norris, Cody SR Indiana Storm Track Club 16' 11.5"
14 Yennes, Yennes JR Crawford County 16' 1.5"
15 Harvey, Ty SR Edgewood 16' 0.0"
16 Ash, Nick FR Unattached 15' 10.5"
17 Mobley, Daniel SR Westfield 15' 4.0"
18 Faith, Zach FR Crawford County 15' 4.0"
19 Williams, J SR Indianapolis Flight Club 13' 5.5"
20 Tate, Collin FR Crawford County 13' 1.25"
21 Graves, Dylan SO Edgewood 12' 6.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Lorrell SR Elite Track Club 47' 10.5"
2 Dugan, Reed SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 45' 1.5"
3 Kaufman, Zack SR NOVA Track Club 44' 4.5"
4 Schall, David SR NOVA Track Club 43' 4.0"
5 Hinkle, Kade JR Springs Valley 42' 9.5"
6 Fleener, Christian SR Edgewood 40' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glass, Jake SR Unattached 44' 9.5"
2 Vermillion, Austin JR Terre Haute North Vigo 42' 2.5"
3 Mosby, Partick JR Edgewood 41' 1.0"
4 Baker, Nate JR Crawford County 39' 7.0"
5 Weingartner, Pierce FR Zionsville 37' 6.5"
6 Fleener, Brandon SO Edgewood 34' 11.0"
7 Boland, Seth JR Terre Haute North Vigo 30' 7.5"
8 Lupinski, Teddy FR Zionsville 29' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laconi, Vince SR Unattached 47' 6.5"
2 Bennett, Bobby SR TH South Track Club 44' 6.0"
3 Buie, Nas SR Carmel Stallions 40' 3.0"
4 Wagner, Zack SO Edgewood 36' 2.0"
5 Feather, Cade SO Edgewood 28' 11.0"
6 Kunz, Spencer SR Terre Haute North Vigo 28' 5.5"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrant, Maddie SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.67
2 Killebrew, Semira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.73
3 Zatkoff, Genese JR Noblesville 7.84
4 Cox, Deja FR Noblesville 8.04
5 Nicholson, Malashia JR Noblesville 8.05
6 Avila, Brieanna SR Noblesville 8.07
7 Charles, Gabbi SO Noblesville 8.08
8 Fears, Sarah SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Keirra SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7.73
2 Betts, Lexxus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.76
3 Knight, Leeanna JR Unattached 7.77
4 Ragsdale, Sydney SR Unattached 7.89
5 Bouwkamp, Keila SR Zionsville 8.25
6 Meguschar, Lucy FR Noblesville 9.58
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zarvos, Eleni SO Zionsville 8.31
2 Geswein, Gracie SR Northview Track Club 8.31
3 Johnson, Carissa SR Unattached 8.33
4 Covington, Mikesha SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.35
5 Bleakman, Emma SO Zionsville 8.43
6 Wilson, Sarah SR Zionsville 8.67
7 May, Alaina JR Noblesville 8.72
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Good, Kristen SR Elite Track Club 8.24
2 Helsloot, Madie FR Noblesville 8.46
3 Macy, Alex SO Westfield 8.53
4 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.62
5 Miles, Emonie SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.70
6 Ewing, Tara FR Noblesville 8.85
7 Morehead, Maddie FR Noblesville 10.39
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeLong, Blaire SR Noblesville 8.50
2 Anderson, Aleks FR Noblesville 8.52
3 Chapplle, Kennethia JR Noblesville 8.89
4 Biasi, Leah SR Rebel track club 8.90
5 Biasi, Jennifer SR Rebel track club 8.97
6 Osborn, Imani SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.13
7 Falk, Anna SR Rebel track club 10.01
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryme, Kimberlee FR Noblesville 8.32
2 Hoagland, Erica SR Unattached 8.69
3 McGarry, Kessler SR Elite Track Club 8.84
4 Knight, Taylor FR Westfield 9.12
5 VanPelt, Sydney SO Noblesville 9.25
6 Glowinski, Maggie SR Rebel track club 9.65
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newton, Jessica SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.73
2 Johnson, Dashana SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.78
3 Quillen, Emily FR Crawford County 8.59
4 Masterson, Elizabeth FR Westfield 8.89
5 Kennedy, Brianna FR Westfield 9.01
6 Knight, McKenzie SR Westfield 9.02
7 Rausch, Lauren FR Westfield 9.36
8 Hendricks, Tiffany FR Westfield 9.77

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Killebrew, Semira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.75
2 Yeadon, Chelsea SR Unattached 27.97
3 Zatkoff, Genese JR Noblesville 27.98
4 Charles, Gabbi SO Noblesville 28.78
5 Bouwkamp, Keila SR Zionsville 29.22
6 Cox, Deja FR Noblesville 29.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Dashana SR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.67
2 Byrant, Maddie SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.03
3 Ertel, Keri SR Elite Track Club 29.00
4 Avila, Brieanna SR Noblesville 29.05
5 Wozniak, Alyssa SR Unattached 29.19
6 Nicholson, Malashia JR Noblesville 30.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradley, Isabel SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 27.45
2 Porter, Keirra SO Terre Haute North Vigo 28.13
3 Clements, Trinity SR Elite Track Club 28.99
4 Wilson, Sarah SR Zionsville 31.98
5 Pedersen, Hallie SR Elite Track Club 32.18
6 Bish, Rachel FR Noblesville 36.53
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knoll, Lydia SO Noblesville 30.62
2 Helsloot, Madie FR Noblesville 31.06
3 Small, Anna SO Noblesville 33.95
4 Meguschar, Lucy FR Noblesville 34.78
5 Morehead, Maddie FR Noblesville 38.79
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hune, Ariel SR Unattached 26.72
2 Norton, Gracie SR Elite Track Club 30.60
3 Anderson, Aleks FR Noblesville 31.24
4 May, Alaina JR Noblesville 32.34
5 VanPelt, Sydney SO Noblesville 35.21
6 Falk, Anna SR Rebel track club 37.33
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryme, Kimberlee FR Noblesville 30.69
2 Biasi, Leah SR Rebel track club 31.90
3 Chapplle, Kennethia JR Noblesville 32.16
4 Schoechle, Emily SO Noblesville 32.61
5 Biasi, Jennifer SR Rebel track club 32.70
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.99
2 ciresi, natalie FR Unattached 30.05
3 Good, Kristen SR Elite Track Club 30.31
4 Fears, Sarah SR Terre Haute North Vigo 31.31
5 Geswein, Gracie SR Northview Track Club 32.15
6 McGarry, Kessler SR Elite Track Club 33.50
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 smith, Lexi SR Indianapolis Flight Club 28.63
2 Newton, Jessica SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29.46
3 Kennedy, Brianna FR Westfield 32.16
4 Knight, McKenzie SR Westfield 33.64
5 Rausch, Lauren FR Westfield 34.14
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knight, Taylor FR Westfield 32.78
2 Masterson, Elizabeth FR Westfield 33.37
3 Hendricks, Tiffany FR Westfield 36.30

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welker, Lindsay FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:02.41
2 Bradley, Isabel SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 1:02.97
3 Charles, Gabbi SO Noblesville 1:05.81
4 Yeadon, Chelsea SR Unattached 1:06.31
5 Gahagan, Breanna SO Noblesville 1:09.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Broecker, Megan SR Zionsville 1:03.77
2 Betts, Lexxus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:03.82
3 Covington, Mikesha SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:06.53
4 Campbell, Jaela SR Elite Track Club 1:07.95
5 Helsloot, Madie FR Noblesville 1:09.95
6 Knoll, Lydia SO Noblesville 1:11.18
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jahnke, Elise SR Rebel track club 1:07.10
2 Ewing, Tara FR Noblesville 1:10.38
3 Miles, Emonie SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:11.26
4 Peterson, Kirsten FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:14.97
5 Osborn, Imani SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:15.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakes, Josie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:08.76
2 Johnson, Abby FR Zionsville 1:12.04
3 Simpson, Mariska SR Crawford County 1:28.62

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uebele, Becca JR Zionsville 2:26.09
2 Welker, Lindsay FR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:29.42
3 Schuster, Sara SR Noblesville 2:29.56
4 Rush, Kennedie SO Unattached 2:29.95
5 Reyes, Ally SR Unattached 2:30.44
6 Kress, Megan FR Unattached 2:33.49
7 Lux, Meghin JR Unattached 2:33.98
8 Kastberg-Leonard, Marianne JR Zionsville 2:34.06
9 Studt , Renee SR Noblesville 2:39.60
10 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:44.27
11 Howe, Nicole JR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:46.75
12 Kidwell, Ashley SR Northview Track Club 2:50.61
13 Holmes, Sam JR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:53.19
14 Pavich, Alyssa SR Noblesville 2:55.59
15 Barton, Katie FR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:57.08
16 Broecker, Megan SR Zionsville 2:57.44
17 Conrad, Emily SR Northview Track Club 2:57.47
18 Kuhn, Abbi SR Unattached 2:58.06

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horn, Abby JR Unattached 5:29.30
2 Strobel, Isabel JR Unattached 5:29.91
3 Kacer , Rachel SR Noblesville 5:32.68
4 Kress, Megan FR Unattached 5:38.19
5 Eliason, Nikole SO Unattached 5:42.37
6 Munley, Lauren SR Zionsville 5:43.99
7 Schingel, Lauren JR Unattached 5:46.13
8 Whitesell, Carly SR Zionsville 5:48.29
9 Mitchell, Samantha FR Zionsville 5:50.78
10 Thiede, Nikki JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:52.84
11 Hoops, Suzie SR Zionsville 5:58.76
12 Kidwell, Ashley SR Northview Track Club 6:03.89
13 Bernicke, Kate SR NOVA Track Club 6:06.18
14 Stephens, Rachel SR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:07.62
15 Hubbuch, Sarah SO Unattached 6:08.92
16 Owens, Kaitlin SR Rebel track club 6:21.68
17 Conrad, Emily SR Northview Track Club 6:23.41
18 Ader, Cynthia SR Rebel track club 6:26.65
19 Quinn, Makenzie SR Rebel track club 6:27.20
20 Dalina, Aydee FR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:28.20
21 Losier, Sam JR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:47.15
22 Gowin, Dori FR Casey-Westfield 6:48.63
23 Dupin, Allie SR Northview Track Club 7:26.62
24 Lahue, Cheyenne JR Crawford County 7:38.55

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foley , Kendra SR Noblesville 11:20.78
2 Strobel, Isabel JR Unattached 11:49.71
3 Myers, Sydney SO Zionsville 12:52.13
4 Latini, Sarah JR Noblesville 13:05.84
5 Morris, Morgan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 13:14.01
6 Munley, Lauren SR Zionsville 13:15.37

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Keirra SO Terre Haute North Vigo 8.73
2 Wozniak, Alyssa SR Unattached 9.19
3 Ertel, Keri SR Elite Track Club 9.20
4 Clements, Trinity SR Elite Track Club 9.31
5 Damiani, Natalie SR Westfield 9.94
6 Bradley, Isabel SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 10.12
7 Cox, Deja FR Noblesville 10.22
8 Schoechle, Emily SO Noblesville 12.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Langhals, Erika SR Unattached 9.76
2 Pedersen, Hallie SR Elite Track Club 9.89
3 ciresi, natalie FR Unattached 9.93
4 Norton, Gracie SR Elite Track Club 10.03
5 Geswein, Gracie SR Northview Track Club 10.57
6 Gahagan, Breanna SO Noblesville 10.88
7 Quillen, Emily FR Crawford County 11.77
8 DeLong, Blaire SR Noblesville 12.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ebenroth, Christina SR Zionsville 10.35
2 Knoll, Lydia SO Noblesville 10.73
3 Small, Anna SO Noblesville 13.13
4 Bish, Rachel FR Noblesville 14.30

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ravenell, Natalie SR Westfield 5' 2.0"
2 Mather, Rachel JR Noblesville 5' 2.0"
3 Kuehner, Jordan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 0.0"
4 Bleakman, Emma SO Zionsville 4' 10.0"
5 Orr, Heather SR Westfield 4' 10.0"
6 Wilson, Emily FR Zionsville 4' 8.0"
7 Johnson, Shawna JR Crawford County 4' 8.0"
8 Harder, Paige SO Zionsville 4' 8.0"
9 Cole, Kat SR Westfield 4' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Carson SO Terre Haute North Vigo 4' 8.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gutish, Rachel SR Terre Haute North Vigo 10' 6.0"
2 Herring, Breanna SR Pole Vault Elite 10' 0.0"
3 Stachler, Alisa SR Zionsville 9' 6.0"
4 Schneider, Lilly SR Unattached 9' 6.0"
5 Kistler, Nicole SR Indianapolis Flight Club 8' 0.0"
6 Lourenco, Amanda SR Indianapolis Flight Club 8' 0.0"
7 Keilly, Tina SR Terre Haute North Vigo 6' 6.0"
8 Lipetz, Allie JR Westfield 6' 0.0"
9 Doyle, Rachael SR Indianapolis Flight Club -
10 Carr, Megan JR Skyhawks Track Club -
11 Mather, Rachel JR Noblesville -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knight, Leeanna JR Unattached 18' 0.5"
2 Yeadon, Chelsea SR Unattached 15' 10.5"
3 Zatkoff, Genese JR Noblesville 15' 8.5"
4 smith, Lexi SR Indianapolis Flight Club 14' 11.75"
5 Charles, Gabbi SO Noblesville 14' 10.75"
6 Bleakman, Emma SO Zionsville 14' 7.0"
7 Zarvos, Eleni SO Zionsville 14' 6.25"
8 Etgen, Cailyn FR Unattached 14' 5.25"
9 Fenicle, Capriella JR Westfield 13' 10.0"
10 DeLong, Blaire SR Noblesville 13' 9.0"
11 Cole, Kat SR Westfield 13' 8.25"
12 Cox, Deja FR Noblesville 13' 4.0"
13 Avila, Brieanna SR Noblesville 13' 3.0"
14 Fears, Sarah SR Terre Haute North Vigo 13' 0.5"
15 Johnson, Carissa SR Unattached 12' 9.5"
16 Hoagland, Erica SR Unattached 12' 6.0"
17 Macy, Alex SO Westfield 12' 0.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hazlewood, Micaela SR Unattached 37' 7.5"
2 Turpin, Alissa SR Terre Haute North Vigo 32' 11.5"
3 Smith, Michelle SO Crawford County 30' 8.0"
4 Burgess, Brianna JR Terre Haute North Vigo 28' 0.5"
5 Quillen, Emily FR Crawford County 26' 7.5"
6 Rowe, Hannah SO Westfield 22' 1.5"
7 Baker, Anna SR Unattached 21' 1.0"