WL Hoosier Relays Qualifier

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hairston, Camare SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6.68
2 Jason, stewart JR East Chicago Central 6.81
3 Woodard, Maurice JR West Lafayette 6.94
4 Joiner, Marcellus SR Merrillville 7.08
5 Elmore, Tristen JR Hamilton Heights 7.18
6 Bass, Kylin SO Tindley 7.38
7 Ellinger, John SR South Central (Union Mills) 7.44
8 Cabrera, Nelson SO North White 8.65
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Curtis, Joey SR Hobart 6.70
2 Fowles, Jhedelle SR Lawrence North 6.94
3 FESSENDEN, KEEGAN JR Northwestern 6.97
4 Collier, Chris JR Danville 7.07
5 Kiger, Samuel SO Rensselaer Central 7.24
6 Kiser, Nick SO Greenfield-Central 7.34
7 Phillips, Jordan JR Rensselaer Central 7.44
8 Reese, Elgin FR Tindley 7.47
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blount, Donnie FR McCutcheon 6.74
2 Wilson, Dorian SR Anderson 6.94
3 Christmas, Rasheed JR Lawrence North 7.08
4 Davis, Brett JR McCutcheon 7.18
5 Futlz, Cody JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.21
6 Gray, Brandon JR Benton Central 7.25
7 JUSTINUSSEN, MARTIN SR Carroll (Flora) 7.85
8 Conner, Brody FR Logansport 7.95
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gilbert, James SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6.74
2 Hobbs, Rayder FR Indianapolis Cathedral 6.90
3 Underwood, Morgan JR Carroll (Flora) 7.04
4 Dravet, Mark SR Andrean 7.10
5 Eastburn, Isaac JR Logansport 7.20
6 Cain, Conner FR North White 7.27
7 Williams, Justin FR Tri-County 7.44
8 Layton, Ethan FR Tri-County 7.47
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McQuay, Carl SR Lafayette Jefferson 6.72
2 ODEN, CAMERON JR Northwestern 6.89
3 Brannon, DQ FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.99
4 Coker, Austin SR Delphi Community 7.16
5 McDonald, Josh SR Greenfield-Central 7.26
6 Bess, Chase FR Tipton 7.36
7 Do, Trong JR South Central (Union Mills) 7.37
8 Sigman, Skylar JR Twin Lakes 7.46
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gray, Garrett SR Benton Central 6.73
2 Dotson, Malcolm SO Indianapolis Cathedral 6.76
3 Watt, Brandon JR West Lafayette 6.93
4 Shaw, Patrick JR East Chicago Central 6.96
5 Morgan, Tyler SR Northfield 7.23
6 Campbell , Tannor JR Rochester Community 7.47
7 Carley, Cody FR Watseka 7.90
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Matt JR Lafayette Jefferson 6.66
2 Griffin, Michael JR Twin Lakes 6.99
3 Berg, Trevor SO Andrean 7.03
4 Earwin, Jared SR Merrillville 7.05
5 Andrews, Marc SR Anderson 7.09
6 Blake, Stetson SO Tipton 7.13
7 Allen, Corwin SO Watseka 7.16
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jeter, Maurice SR Danville 7.03
2 Beck, Chris JR Hamilton Heights 7.33

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Teklezghi, Robel JR Lawrence North 9:44.65
2 O'Neil, Patrick SO Indianapolis Cathedral 9:46.66
3 Hannawalt, Jake JR Lawrence North 9:48.39
4 Cordova, Alex SR Hobart 9:51.16
5 Augustus, Caleb SR Northfield 10:08.34
6 Tracy, Devin SO Northfield 10:18.29
7 Spain, Zach SR Hobart 10:21.32
8 Bordner, Brian SR Carroll (Flora) 10:31.40
9 Snyder, Kody SO Twin Lakes 10:32.60
10 Mathiondakis, Rob SO Indianapolis Cathedral 10:33.35
11 Gonzalez, Nathan JR Tipton 10:33.44
12 Wickes, Jacob SR McCutcheon 10:42.86
13 Feltis, Daniel SO Lafayette Jefferson 10:45.06
14 Shinsky, Travis SO McCutcheon 10:49.62
15 Germonprez, Christian JR Andrean 11:05.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Evan FR West Lafayette 10:26.37
2 DURANTO, ZACH JR Northwestern 10:28.92
3 Tatom, Christopher JR Greenfield-Central 10:37.18
4 Madson, Sam JR Rensselaer Central 10:47.47
5 Flannery, Bryan FR South Central (Union Mills) 10:47.99
6 Alsman, Anthony SO Rensselaer Central 10:49.09
7 Estrada, Edgar SO Twin Lakes 10:56.38
8 Way, Carl FR Danville 11:01.45
9 Parsley, Ethan FR Westfield 11:05.87
10 Prahalad, Keshav SO Westfield 11:11.28
11 Whiteman, Andrew SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 11:22.26
12 Randall, Charlie FR West Lafayette 11:30.26
13 Carl, Stephen SR Anderson 11:39.02
14 Dorsey, Jacob SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 11:39.57
15 Kaufman, Audie SR Logansport 12:25.65
16 Archie, Donte' JR Tindley 12:35.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Josh JR Lafayette Jefferson 11:03.00
2 Benefiel, Jacob SO Tipton 11:07.85
3 Graf, Jacob FR Logansport 11:13.23
4 Pugh, Eli FR Rochester Community 12:01.12
5 Ewing, Austin SO Danville 12:02.51
6 Voglewede, Phillip SO Benton Central 12:10.13
7 Salazar, Jose SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 12:19.68
8 Plata, Noe SR North White 12:22.10
9 Dittmar, Wyatt FR South Central (Union Mills) 12:35.31
10 Martin, Ben SR Benton Central 12:40.35
11 Beeks, Ben JR Delphi Community 12:41.95
12 Murdock, Jesse SO Northwestern 13:22.67
13 Ochoa, Yubany JR North White 13:51.00

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Bruce SR Merrillville 8.15
2 Buggs, Lonnie JR Danville 8.28
3 Baker, Malachi SR West Lafayette 8.58
4 DeFoe, Michael FR Hamilton Heights 8.71
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jamerson, Austin SR Merrillville 7.84
2 Fernandez, Eric SO Lawrence North 8.50
3 Miller, Isaac SR Anderson 8.64
4 James, Jessie SR Logansport 9.44
5 Stout, Tyler FR Benton Central 10.87
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Tim JR Lafayette Jefferson 8.15
2 CURRY, BRANDON SR Northwestern 8.92
3 Hiday, Palmer SR McCutcheon 9.45
4 Linder, Josh SR Watseka 9.72
5 McLain, Taylor SO Northwestern 10.32
6 Clemons, Max FR South Central (Union Mills) 10.72
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blake, Brody JR Tipton 8.50
2 demetris, cousins SR East Chicago Central 8.65
3 Thiel, Rich SO Andrean 8.79
4 Fleet, Ben SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.99
5 Ziolkowski, Matt SR Andrean 9.62
6 Francis, Garrett SO Carroll (Flora) 9.95
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fairley, Laraunte SR East Chicago Central 8.33
2 Gash, Dakota JR Danville 8.43
3 Cutter, Nick SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.53
4 Brown, Carter SO South Central (Union Mills) 9.10
5 Little, Sam JR Benton Central 9.67
6 Black, Adam SR Rensselaer Central 10.03
7 Hawkins, John Luke SR Tipton 10.17
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pearcy, Daniel SR Lawrence North 8.01
2 Afolabi, Daniel FR West Lafayette 8.51
3 Smith, Daiyawn SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.61
4 Shafer, Dustin SR Logansport 8.78
5 Robles, Josiah FR McCutcheon 9.78
6 Jones, Lawrence SO Delphi Community 9.98
7 Dague, Zach FR Twin Lakes 13.75

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tri-County A Justin Williams, Ethan Layton,
Mitch Michal, Tyler Blanding
1:45.27
2 Rensselaer Central A Samuel Kiger, Jordan Phillips,
Sam Ahler, Andrew Johns
1:45.72
3 North White A Trisden Gross, Conner Cain,
Scheffee Scheffe, Noe Plata
1:50.20
4 Northfield A Tyler Morgan, Jonathon VanDuyne,
Tristan Redd, Seth Frye
1:52.05
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tipton A Chase Bess, Stetson Blake,
Matthew Cavanah, Keegan Kilfoil
1:41.01
2 Logansport A Zach Ellington, Heath Vincent,
Braxton Berkshire, Isaac Eastburn
1:41.56
3 South Central (Union Mills) A Carter Brown, John Ellinger,
Trong Do, Isaiah Thomas
1:44.39
4 Hamilton Heights A Tristen Elmore, Nathan Roth,
Michael DeFoe, Chris Beck
1:44.43
5 Twin Lakes A Michael Griffin, Jake Hofmeyer,
Iian Metcalf, Skylar Sigman
1:45.18
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Watseka A Corwin Allen, Austin Kidwell,
Jake Rogers, Daulton DePatis
1:37.75
2 Merrillville A Marcellus Joiner, Nygel Jackson,
Brandon Fassoth, Jared Earwin
1:38.60
3 McCutcheon A Jack Beeker, Donnie Blount,
Brett Davis, Dakota Loveless
1:39.67
4 Benton Central A Brandon Gray, Garrett Gray,
Jacob Ricks, Jacob Steiner
1:39.99
5 Carroll (Flora) A Martin Justinussen, Morgan Underwood,
Ben Willis, Colin Stephen
1:52.67
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 West Lafayette A Brandon Watt, Phillip Bower,
Daniel Afolabi, Maurice Woodard
1:35.53
2 Danville A John Huff, Trent Sherfield,
Maurice Jeter, Martez Davis
1:36.61
3 Andrean A Trevor Berg, Mark Dravet,
Rich Thiel, Kewan McCully
1:36.77
4 Northwestern A Brandon Curry, Tyler Martin,
Chase Gromko, Cameron Oden
1:37.59
5 Anderson A Marc Andrews, Nykosh Chamberlain,
Isaac Miller, Jaylen Pierce
1:38.01
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lafayette Jefferson A Matt Johnson, Darian Green,
Carl McQuay, Demarques Jones
1:32.78
2 East Chicago Central A stewart Jason, khalil jackson,
Patrick Shaw, Laraunte Fairley
1:34.03
3 Lawrence North A Rasheed Christmas, Jhedelle Fowles,
Devin Hinkle, Lawrence Mayfield
1:36.32
4 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A Camare Hairston, Deshan Harney,
Jordan Cannon, James Gilbert
1:36.75
5 Indianapolis Cathedral A Ben Baker, Curtis Steger,
Rayder Hobbs, Andrew Ash
1:37.29
6 Harrison (West Lafayette) A DQ Brannon, Trevor Brown,
Cody Futlz, Silas Jensen
1:40.51

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tri-County A Tyler Blanding, Ethan Layton,
Austin Schneider, Justin Williams
3:57.38
2 Northfield A Austin Andrews, Tristan Redd,
Jonathon VanDuyne, Austin Frye
4:00.09
3 Watseka A Josh Linder, Shane Clyden,
Dakota Hampton, Donnie McGahan
4:08.31
4 South Central (Union Mills) A Bryan Flannery, Kevin Dini,
Lucas Cauley, Trong Do
4:09.20
5 North White A Trenton Holeman, Nelson Cabrera,
Austin Johns, Josh Smith
4:52.14
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 McCutcheon A Jack Beeker, Jason Clements,
Palmer Hiday, Ethan Moffett
3:46.51
2 Hamilton Heights A Michael DeFoe, Kaleb Rickman,
Craig Schildmeier, Hunter Harts
3:48.72
3 Carroll (Flora) A Tallis Bowers, Dustin Denmark,
Ethan Reinke, Ben Willis
3:53.27
4 Tipton A Aaron Pierce, Noah Pierce,
Codey Thomas, Keegan Kilfoil
4:02.00
5 Twin Lakes A Skylar Sigman, Jake Hofmeyer,
Iian Metcalf, Michael Griffin
4:10.02
6 Rensselaer Central A Mathew Rodibaugh, Tyler Kem,
Gage Engleking, Sam Ahler
4:17.83
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Danville A Dakota Gash, Jelani Day,
Lonnie Buggs, Langston Hobbs
3:43.48
2 Northwestern A Josh Perry, Ethan Dubbels,
Keegan Fessenden, James Schulte
3:47.80
3 Merrillville A Cleveland Lomax, Byron Taylor,
Cameron Bracey, Don Taylor
3:48.82
4 Greenfield-Central A Josh McDonald, Tim Perry,
Taylor Wright, Chase VanHalen
3:50.42
5 Delphi Community A Braden Kemp, Logan Fassnacht,
Ryan Leahy, Andrew Rowland
4:05.35
6 Rochester Community A Micah Whitfield, Connor McLochlin,
Michael Leonard, Deshaun Whitfield
4:05.85
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Indianapolis Cathedral A John Hummel, Liam O'Hara,
Eric Frick, Ben Baker
3:36.57
2 West Lafayette A Brandon Watt, Phillip Bower,
Ethan Watt, Maurice Woodard
3:46.13
3 Harrison (West Lafayette) A Drez Johnson, Matt Schmidt,
Alex Sliger, Andrew Prior
3:49.58
4 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A Malik Hairston, Deshan Harney,
Jordan Cannon, Camare Hairston
3:51.06
5 Anderson A Matt Harter, Patrick Cole,
Semaj White, Jiam Hart
3:51.97
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Andrean A Rich Thiel, Nick Janiga,
Owen Satoski, Jordan Smith
3:33.40
2 Lawrence North A Jhedelle Fowles, Andew Unland,
Daniel Pearcy, Keenan Johnson
3:34.36
3 East Chicago Central A Laraunte Fairley, stewart Jason,
Jakhari Hightower, jakwan Hightower
3:34.38
4 Lafayette Jefferson A Demarques Jones, Tim Wilson,
Dennis Archibald, Jose Tirado
3:48.28
5 Logansport A Gerald Silva, Logan Ciotta,
Christain Bedillion, Tyler Smith
4:01.57
6 Benton Central A Ethan Vollmer, Sam Little,
Preston Senesac, Ethan Fisher
4:02.46

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 McCutcheon A Justin Berryman, Tim Drew,
A.J. Funk, Jake Shake
8:56.12
2 Northwestern A Andrew Fackler, Zach Duranto,
Nick Perry, Austin Hartman
9:12.29
3 Rochester Community A Tyler Byerline, Nick Shidler,
Wesley Meyer, Matt Baldwin
9:15.08
4 Hamilton Heights A Craig Schildmeier, Kaleb Rickman,
Jarrett Walbolt, Tyler Rickman
9:20.02
5 Greenfield-Central A Chase VanHalen, Spencer Ricks,
Scott Prewitt, Jason Laford
9:22.42
6 Tipton A Aaron Pierce, Nathan Gonzalez,
Noah Pierce, Codey Thomas
9:23.59
7 Westfield A Matthew Shaub, Derek Dolen,
Andrew Meyer, Brad Servies
9:25.09
8 Tri-County A Tyler Blanding, Austin Schneider,
Tristan Bowley, Chad Mussche
9:30.24
9 Watseka A Andrew Rice, Donnie McGahan,
Marshall Guynn, Ankit Patel
9:36.67
10 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A Quavon Gardner, Jimmy Gates,
Brian Parks, Malik Hairston
9:55.75
11 Rensselaer Central A Jace Horner, Mathew Rodibaugh,
Beau Balch, Colton Hendon
10:02.98
12 Twin Lakes A Justin Demiduk, Nic Haskins,
Kade Venters, Ty Hoover
10:09.83
13 North White A Yubany Ochoa, Trenton Holeman,
Bradly Bieber, Gabriel Fernandez
10:11.08
14 Anderson A Stephen Carl, Jason Kabir,
Alejandro Renteria, Matt VonBank
10:17.11
15 South Central (Union Mills) A Derrick Johnson, Paul Johnson,
Blaine Howell, Hunter Anderson
10:50.84
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Indianapolis Cathedral A Patrick O'Neil, Spencer Clapp,
Seamus Brennan, Aidan DeSanto
8:31.62
2 Danville A Johnny Leverenz, Caleb Hummer,
Langston Hobbs, Anthony Holmes
8:35.08
3 Lawrence North A Joey Khamis, Joe Murphy,
Eric Hannan, TJ Jerger
8:35.89
4 East Chicago Central A brandon williams, Marshal Harper,
Jakhari Hightower, Dwayne Doss
9:03.72
5 West Lafayette A Michael Crawford, Dakota Clark,
Cooper Williams, Alex Hummels
9:03.92
6 Carroll (Flora) A Tallis Bowers, Dustin Denmark,
Cameron Conn, Ethan Reinke
9:15.00
7 Harrison (West Lafayette) A Nick Ensinger, Charlie Brinkerhoff,
Nathan Campbell, Henry Shen
9:30.60
8 Lafayette Jefferson A Cameron Brown, Greyson Eller,
Noah Martel, Quintin Talbot
9:36.27
9 Andrean A Gindl Adam, Zach McCrea,
Stevick Kurtis, Erik Shive
9:36.47
10 Northfield A Austin Andrews, Caleb Augustus,
Devin Tracy, Jonathon VanDuyne
9:36.54
11 Benton Central A Rhys Johnson, Andrew Fry,
Connor Ade, Akis Medrano
9:42.74
12 Delphi Community A Braden Kemp, Tyler Stark,
Ryan Leahy, Dean Hampton
9:46.65

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence North A Meddie Demmings, Joe Murphy,
Joey Khamis, Eric Hannan
10:50.85
2 Hobart A Brent Dunn, Steven Viator,
Alek Seeley, John Petroskey
10:52.85
3 Western A Riley Worl, Jake Bradshaw,
Auston Davenport, Matt Grider
11:09.80
4 Danville A Caleb Hummer, John Huff,
Luis Rubio, Johnny Leverenz
11:13.75
5 McCutcheon A Justin Berryman, Aaron McCormack,
Mason McKinney, Jacob Wethington
11:16.90
6 Northfield A Austin Andrews, Jonathon VanDuyne,
Devin Tracy, Caleb Augustus
11:20.34
7 Rochester Community A Matt Hayes, Ramsen Bet-Nimrod,
Jeff Ferrell, Alex Gudeman
11:23.43
8 Andrean A Zach McCrea, Mark Dravet,
Brandon Bonta, Nick Janiga
11:49.04
9 Logansport A Logan Sharp, Alex Calisto,
Morite Boldt, John Schafer
11:56.54
10 Lafayette Jefferson A Jose Tirado, Josh Long,
Austin Hall, Caysee Griffin
12:17.30
11 Carroll (Flora) A Brian Bordner, Tallis Bowers,
Cameron Conn, Dakota Underwood
12:19.15
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Culver Academies A Leopoldo Burguete, Eugenio Segura,
Landrum Neer, Wes Hibbard
11:22.89
2 West Lafayette A Cooper Williams, Ethan Watt,
Dakota Clark, Michael Crawford
11:29.02
3 Tipton A Jacob Benefiel, Nathan Gonzalez,
Aaron Pierce, Noah Bogard
11:40.08
4 Watseka A Ankit Patel, Andrew Rice,
Jake Rogers, Marshall Guynn
11:54.14
5 Rensselaer Central A Sam Madson, Adam Black,
Jace Horner, Anthony Alsman
11:58.66
6 Twin Lakes A Edgar Estrada, Nic Haskins,
Justin Demiduk, Kody Snyder
12:20.47
7 Northwestern A Taylor McLain, Owen Munson,
Austin Hartman, Logan Redman
12:26.44
8 Benton Central A Daniel Keiser, Parker Thompkins,
Connor Ade, Akis Medrano
12:48.06
9 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A Joshua Christian, Quavon Gardner,
Michael Snow, Jacarri Beatty
12:50.98
10 North White A Trisden Gross, Conner Cain,
Scheffee Scheffe, Noe Plata
13:30.20
11 South Central (Union Mills) A Lucas Cauley, Garrett Magley,
Stephen Price, Bryan Flannery
14:04.75

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stack, Nick SR Hobart 15' 6.0"
2 Baker, Malachi SR West Lafayette 14' 6.0"
3 Allen, Logan SR Hobart 13' 3.0"
4 Eberle, Avery SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 13' 0.0"
5 Strickler, Chris JR West Lafayette 12' 0.0"
6 Ferrell, Garrett SO Merrillville 12' 0.0"
7 Ruff, Adam SR Greenfield-Central 11' 6.0"
8 Shaw, Conner JR Greenfield-Central 11' 6.0"
9 Waite, Paul JR Westfield 11' 6.0"
10 Unland, Andew SR Lawrence North 11' 6.0"
11 Sheldon, Austin SR Culver Academies 11' 6.0"
12 Collier, Chris JR Danville 11' 0.0"
13 Curry, Darren SO Northwestern -
14 Fisher, Ethan SR Benton Central -
15 Gray, Brandon JR Benton Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Traub, Eric JR Lawrence North 11' 0.0"
2 Werner, Blake FR South Central (Union Mills) -
3 Sipkema, J.T. FR Tri-County -
4 Lewis, Patrick JR Carroll (Flora) -
5 Pocasangre, Gerardo SR Logansport -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jamerson, Austin SR Merrillville 21' 6.0"
2 Thomas, Isaiah SR South Central (Union Mills) 20' 11.5"
3 Buggs, Lonnie JR Danville 20' 11.0"
4 Kidwell, Austin JR Watseka 20' 10.25"
5 McQuay, Carl SR Lafayette Jefferson 20' 9.5"
6 Lloyd, Kenneth SR East Chicago Central 20' 4.5"
7 Sherfield, Trent JR Danville 20' 2.0"
8 Thomas, Bruce SR Merrillville 20' 0.25"
9 Gray, Brandon JR Benton Central 19' 11.0"
10 DePatis, Daulton SR Watseka 19' 3.5"
11 Moffett, Ethan JR McCutcheon 19' 1.25"
12 Holifield, Trey SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 19' 0.0"
13 Kilfoil, Keegan SR Tipton 19' 0.0"
14 Bower, Phillip SR West Lafayette 18' 10.25"
15 Neal, Christian JR Lawrence North 18' 5.5"
16 Legler, Elijah SO Tri-County 18' 4.0"
17 Hart, Jiam SR Anderson 18' 3.5"
18 Jensen, Silas FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 18' 1.75"
19 Lewis, Jarred SO Indianapolis Cathedral 17' 8.75"
20 Terry, DeAnthony SR Lawrence North 17' 7.5"
21 Brown, Carter SO South Central (Union Mills) 17' 5.75"
22 Gromko, Chase SO Northwestern 17' 2.25"
23 Dennis, Zach SR Anderson 17' 2.0"
24 Afolabi, Daniel FR West Lafayette 17' 1.75"
25 James, Jessie SR Logansport 17' 1.5"
26 Blake, Stetson SO Tipton 17' 0.25"
27 Cain, Conner FR North White 16' 11.0"
28 Johnson, Matt JR Lafayette Jefferson -
29 Johnson, Drez JR Harrison (West Lafayette) -
30 McCully, Kewan SO Andrean -
31 Stewart, Matt SR Hobart -
32 Wilson, Regis SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical -
33 Scheffe, Scheffee SO North White -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weathers, Rondell FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 40' 4.5"
2 Lomax, John SR Danville -
3 Flanigan, Travis SR Rensselaer Central -
4 Farr, Clayton SO Tipton -
5 Winkle, Kevin JR Twin Lakes -
6 Boser, Joel SO Hamilton Heights -
7 Smoot, Tim JR Twin Lakes -
8 Eldridge, Joey SO Tri-County -
9 Stringfellow, Jonathan SR Tri-County -
10 Boswell, Beau JR Rensselaer Central -
11 Bass, Kylin SO Tindley -
12 Bluhm, Tyler SO South Central (Union Mills) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardimon, Aaron SR Danville 45' 3.5"
2 Coghill, Tristan JR Merrillville 44' 7.5"
3 Luce, Bailey JR Benton Central 44' 3.5"
4 Brown, Keon JR East Chicago Central 42' 9.5"
5 McKinney, Jay JR Hamilton Heights 41' 8.5"
6 Schmidt, Matt SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 41' 7.0"
7 Berkshire, Braxton SR Logansport 40' 7.5"
8 Schumaker, Thomas SR McCutcheon 40' 1.5"
9 Lee, William SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical -
10 Doyle, Lawrence JR North White -
11 Daulton, Jacob SR Anderson -
12 Fayemi, Alex SR Culver Academies -
13 Puntillo, Raymond JR Andrean -
14 Moore, JD JR Logansport -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phifer, Dan FR Tipton -
2 Schippert, Logan SR Watseka -
3 Walker, Marcus JR South Central (Union Mills) -
4 Parslow, Billy JR Northwestern -
5 Bickel, Josh SO Northfield -
6 Williams, Russell JR Carroll (Flora) -
7 Gregorash, Tommy JR Watseka -
8 WICKERSHAM, STEVEN FR Carroll (Flora) -
9 Calvert, Austin JR Rochester Community -
10 Kays, Patrick JR Rochester Community -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beeson, Tyler JR Greenfield-Central 51' 1.5"
2 Haynes, Josh SR Merrillville 47' 11.5"
3 Addington, Logan JR Greenfield-Central 47' 2.5"
4 Schumaker, James SR McCutcheon 46' 5.5"
5 Andersen, Cord SR Lafayette Jefferson 45' 4.0"
6 McClung, David JR Lawrence North 44' 9.5"
7 Ray, Ernie JR Hobart 44' 6.5"
8 Cockrell, Weston SR Northwestern 44' 4.5"
9 Deason, Jacob SR Benton Central 43' 5.0"
10 Hawthorne, Aaron SR Lawrence North 43' 4.0"
11 Kopil, Adam JR Andrean 43' 1.0"
12 Valenzuela, Gerald SR Hobart -
13 Dugger, Coby SR Anderson -
14 Whaley, Nathen JR Lafayette Jefferson -

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ballard, V Shanell FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.81
2 Harris, Stephanie JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.84
3 Raderstorf, Lydia SR Twin Lakes 8.04
4 Young, Haven SO Kokomo 8.28
5 Kohout, Carly FR South Central (Union Mills) 8.61
6 Pradhan, Isabella FR Andrean 8.71
7 cosby, Teri FR East Chicago Central 8.88
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCoy, Samantha JR Greenfield-Central 7.75
2 Adjei, Stacey JR McCutcheon 7.81
3 Spear, Ashley JR Logansport 7.88
4 Wray, Karah SR Tipton 8.25
5 Bahler, Amber JR Tri-County 8.48
6 Wiley, Kaylia FR North White 8.58
7 Lods, Katryn SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.65
8 Ma, Laura SR Culver Academies -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Emone SO Danville 7.53
2 Peppers, Anjelica SR Merrillville 7.60
3 Adenuga, Motunrayo JR Culver Academies 7.97
4 JACKSON, MAKAYLA FR Carroll (Flora) 8.37
5 Spear, Amy JR Logansport 8.40
6 McQuillen, Caity FR Andrean 8.47
7 Beard, Azhana FR Western 8.64
8 Johns, Jocelyn FR Rensselaer Central 9.04
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Martin, Ma-Ryssa JR Kokomo 7.72
2 Beck, Jalise FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.06
3 Roberts, Lindsey JR McCutcheon 8.19
4 Watson-Dunn, Kaluna SO Northfield 8.22
5 Jonker, Brandi FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.26
6 Kendall, Gabby JR Twin Lakes 8.39
7 Mitchell, Sydney JR Tindley 8.56
8 Baldwin , Jessica SO Rochester Community 8.59
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Briana SR Merrillville 7.92
2 Tudor, Whitney SR West Lafayette 8.02
3 Nunemaker, Rylee JR South Central (Union Mills) 8.05
4 Shepherd, Madi SO Western 8.22
5 Lane, Mary Kate JR Benton Central 8.48
6 Edelman, Valerie SO Rensselaer Central 8.62
7 Davis, Kayla JR Tindley 9.08
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stewart, Peyton SO Lawrence North 7.46
2 Johnson, Quiara SR East Chicago Central 7.76
3 Wright, Scyler SR Lafayette Jefferson 7.80
4 Henderson, Payton JR Delphi Community 8.13
5 Jones, Delaney FR Tipton 8.33
6 Maxwell, Bailey JR Carroll (Flora) 8.47
7 Gottfied, Kaylia JR Tri-County 8.63
8 Thompson, Katie SR Hamilton Heights 8.80
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jimson-Miller, Alexus SR Danville 7.41
2 Brown, Sierra JR Hamilton Heights 7.94
3 Collins, Ravin SO Lawrence North 8.11
4 Jones, Regine JR West Lafayette 8.14
5 Budreau, Maria SO Benton Central 8.58
6 Plata, Erika SO North White 8.71
7 Stevenson, Savannah JR Watseka 9.51

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lilly, Madeline FR Twin Lakes 11:54.71
2 Bales, Rachel SO West Lafayette 11:59.02
3 Denton, Grace JR West Lafayette 12:10.19
4 Werner, Kyleigh SO South Central (Union Mills) 12:15.85
5 Myroup, Hope FR South Central (Union Mills) 12:29.36
6 Singer, Karla SO Northfield 12:51.02
7 Heiny, Kim JR Twin Lakes 13:03.45
8 Crafford, Jennifer SO Logansport 13:08.75
9 Carbaugh, Aneilya JR Delphi Community 13:16.44
10 Rosenbarger, Janelle SR Benton Central 13:21.10
11 barthel, angelnine SO Andrean 13:35.13
12 True, Kourtney SO Logansport 14:35.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowers, Shari SO Carroll (Flora) 13:20.57
2 Hickman, Riley FR Rensselaer Central 13:24.43
3 Atha, Elizabeth SR Benton Central 14:26.47
4 Harts, Haley FR Hamilton Heights 14:42.59
5 Strong, Stephanie SO Hamilton Heights 14:44.42
6 Shutt, Linna SO Danville 14:52.08
7 Gallagher, Clare SO McCutcheon 15:04.38
8 Stath, Nichole FR Rensselaer Central 15:32.24
9 Amador, Sandy SO North White 15:36.37
10 Perez, Melany SO North White -
11 Musgrove, Emily JR Danville -

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Scott, A'Leah JR Merrillville 9.20
2 Johnson, Taylor JR South Central (Union Mills) 9.56
3 Field, Emily JR West Lafayette 9.93
4 Lineback, Caitlinn SO McCutcheon 10.26
5 Clemente, Monica FR Rensselaer Central 11.20
6 Donaldson, Rachel JR Watseka 11.30
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bahler, Alisha SR Tri-County 9.50
2 Samuels, Stephanie SR Merrillville 10.20
3 Caldwell, BryAuna JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10.80
4 Hawkins, Sydney FR Tipton 11.17
5 Gifford, Kenzie SR Western 11.37
6 Beard, Jera SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 11.50
7 Litteral, Carleigh FR Northwestern 12.27
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sutton, Harley SO Hobart 9.40
2 Lucht, Heather SR West Lafayette 9.46
3 Pugh, Raven JR Kokomo 9.73
4 Moorhous, Kelly SR Hamilton Heights 10.10
5 Tonner, Emily SO Rensselaer Central 10.30
6 Riehle, Courtney FR McCutcheon 11.27
7 Howell, Hannah SO South Central (Union Mills) 11.40
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Eltzroth, Caitlin SO Northfield 9.70
2 Rush, Ellie FR Western 9.87
3 Flanigan, Kinzie SO Tipton 9.97
4 Hart, Amber SO Logansport 10.73
5 Downs, Tessah FR Watseka 10.80
6 Thayer, Amanda FR Twin Lakes 10.90
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Sierra JR Hamilton Heights 8.85
2 Brinkley, Ashanti SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10.15
3 Brown, Shannon SO Danville 10.58
4 Walder, Laura JR Tri-County 10.62
5 Sabados, Elizabeth FR Twin Lakes 10.99
6 Bailey, Dani FR Benton Central 11.89
7 Bergstedt, Marissa FR Logansport 13.55
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jimson-Miller, Alexus SR Danville 8.26
2 Cooper, Britney SO Benton Central 9.56
3 Lancaster, Brianna JR Kokomo 9.66
4 Richard, Callie SR Rochester Community 10.12
5 Martin, Mercede JR Delphi Community 10.19
6 Haskins, Tyea FR Lafayette Jefferson 12.50

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Andrean A Allison Janiga, Ashley LeGrand,
Isabella Pradhan, Caity McQuillen
2:02.72
2 Western A Madi Shepherd, Madelin Duke,
Kenzie Gifford, Ellie Rush
2:02.92
3 Hamilton Heights A Katie Thompson, Autumn Pryor,
Katie Shinness, Sabrina Childers
2:08.50
4 Northfield A Holly Dyson, Caitlin Eltzroth,
Taylor Kock, Liz Howestien
2:12.38
5 North White A Kaylia Wiley, Erika Plata,
Melany Perez, Wasila Yehuza
2:15.54
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Merrillville A Dariah Norwood, Stephanie Samuels,
Briana Williams, Anjelica Peppers
1:50.65
2 Greenfield-Central A Amanda Flora, Emily McKeeman,
Katie Wickham, Emma Meier
1:54.51
3 Twin Lakes A Lydia Raderstorf, Grace Howe,
Gabby Kendall, Petyon Kneadler
2:00.68
4 Tri-County A Amber Bahler, Sarah Bahler,
Josie Brown, Kaylia Gottfied
2:09.30
5 Northwestern A Mikaelyn Irving, Taryn Thor,
Carleigh Litteral, Kaitlyn Daanen
2:10.59
6 Tindley A Kayla Davis, Sydney Mitchell,
Jessica Johnson, Jayla Henderson
2:11.59
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A V Shanell Ballard, Jalise Beck,
Ashanti Brinkley, Stashia Austin
1:54.14
2 South Central (Union Mills) A Savannah Little, Riley Popplewell,
Taylor Johnson, Rylee Nunemaker
1:55.03
3 Carroll (Flora) A Macey Ropes, Bailey Maxwell,
Alivia Seward, Bailey Worl
1:57.56
4 Harrison (West Lafayette) A Erika Shaw, Zy'Naija Brown,
Jaden Mattox, Laney Eldridge
1:57.75
5 Tipton A Kinzie Flanigan, Delaney Jones,
Madison Shirley, Karah Wray
2:02.72
6 Watseka A Olivia Claire, Tessah Downs,
Rachel Donaldson, McKensie Hagen
2:02.94
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lafayette Jefferson A Kayla Bader, Scyler Wright,
Stephanie Harris, LeSeanna Harris
1:54.58
2 McCutcheon A Stacey Adjei, Elizabeth Burton,
Shaylynn Newkirk, Lindsey Roberts
1:54.71
3 East Chicago Central A dominique Findley, Quiara Johnson,
Teri cosby, paris Harrison
2:00.78
4 Benton Central A Maria Budreau, Rachel Flynn,
Mary Kate Lane, Britney Cooper
2:02.68
5 Culver Academies A Dalton Tuggle, Nyesha Lynch-Matlack,
Miriam Ramirez, Laura Ma
2:03.72
6 Rensselaer Central A Megan Dobson, Valerie Edelman,
Jocelyn Johns, Emily Tonner
2:05.20
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Danville A Ambrosia Williams, Arionna Graham,
Joriel Stewart, Michaela Jones
1:45.89
2 Lawrence North A Kaylee Crowell, Peyton Stewart,
Destiny Washington, Lamina Cooper
1:51.58
3 West Lafayette A Susan Hubbard, Katie Bittner,
Angely Philip, Shelby Mann
1:52.86
4 Hobart A Mindy Whidden, Caitlin Trezak,
Kimberly Bigbie, Kara Cooke
1:53.06
5 Logansport A Amy Spear, Amber Hart,
Krista Kyyroenen, Ashley Spear
2:01.27

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Twin Lakes A Petyon Kneadler, Elizabeth Sabados,
Corby Chiszar, Hannah Haselby
4:40.86
2 Lafayette Jefferson A Tyea Haskins, Jessica Griggs,
Olivia Newman, Ariel Redmon
4:47.94
3 North White A Melany Perez, Brooke Dahlenburg,
Sandy Amador, Wasila Yehuza
5:50.40
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 East Chicago Central A Mehgan Barnett, Antwneika Epps,
dominique Findley, Keirra Tolbert
4:26.64
2 Northfield A Jenna Halderman, Brittany Sloan,
Caitlin Eltzroth, Cassidy Miller
4:45.62
3 Watseka A Olivia Claire, McKensie Hagen,
Rachel Donaldson, Cortney Adams
4:48.98
4 Tri-County A Kaitlin Waibel, Laura Walder,
Abigail Ewen, Leandra Bahler
4:50.24
5 Rochester Community A Jessica Baldwin, Callie Richard,
Traci Burch, Catie Kamp
4:50.36
6 South Central (Union Mills) A Savannah Little, Rylee Nunemaker,
Kyleigh Werner, Riley Popplewell
4:59.24
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hobart A Caley Dunn, Mindy Whidden,
Kara Cooke, Kimberly Bigbie
4:39.56
2 Benton Central A Hayley Mak Hoffman, Janelle Rosenbarger,
Delaney Williams, Christy Achen
4:47.38
3 Andrean A Ashley LeGrand, Stephanie Verkuilen,
Caity McQuillen, Isabella Pradhan
4:49.12
4 Tindley A Jerrica Brown, Lia Springer,
Tyeshia Berry, Jessica Johnson
5:04.01
5 Tipton A Makenzie Reeves, Madison Shirley,
Makayla West, Mic ayah Voorhis
5:10.64
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hamilton Heights A Sierra Brown, Kari Pickett,
Molly Mitchell, Kelly Moorhous
4:26.27
2 Merrillville A Dariah Norwood, Maya Griffin,
Shequida Dillard, Kiara Key
4:27.00
3 McCutcheon A Elizabeth Burton, Taylor Shively,
Shaylynn Newkirk, Lindsey Roberts
4:33.46
4 Rensselaer Central A Megan Dobson, Samantha Massoels,
Mackenzi Marohl, Laura Tonner
4:45.62
5 Logansport A Camille Tocco, Alanna Echols,
Maddi Zartman, Ashlyn Lythgoe
5:20.54
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Danville A Emone Davis, Lashay Grubbs,
Alexis Hoskins, Alexus Jimson-Miller
4:05.86
2 West Lafayette A Susan Hubbard, Katie Bittner,
Angely Philip, Shelby Mann
4:14.89
3 Lawrence North A Lauren Abel, Elizabeth Crawford,
Kaylee Crowell, Peyton Stewart
4:21.93
4 Kokomo A Raven Pugh, Taylor Coram,
Ma-Ryssa Martin, Deju Miller
4:24.03
5 Greenfield-Central A Samantha McCoy, Regan Lewis,
Allie Dickmann, Savannah Girolami
4:33.27
6 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A Stashia Austin, Jajaira Oller,
V Shanell Ballard, Jalise Beck
5:02.56

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence North A Achzionna Riding, Laura Matsuoka,
Jacey Linn, Karlee Cunningham
10:55.90
2 Danville A Mercedes Elliott, Caylin Smith,
Zena Day, Kristin Verkler
11:04.89
3 East Chicago Central A Mehgan Barnett, Antwneika Epps,
Keirra Tolbert, Nina rosas
11:09.11
4 South Central (Union Mills) A Carly Kohout, Darija Stojanovic,
Abbie Smith, Meagan Hanchar
12:01.96
5 Twin Lakes A Macie Wrightsman, Catherine Royse,
Cassie Molter, Tekla McCabe
12:02.36
6 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A Tessa Toney, Marianela Rivera,
Keisha Perry, BryAnn Terry
12:28.12
7 North White A Ally Scott, Erika Plata,
Sandy Amador, Devan Eccles
12:36.50
8 Hamilton Heights A Jessica Kunkle, Haley Harts,
Madison Sauerteig, Brooke Band
13:20.16
9 Carroll (Flora) A Anna Decker, Makaylin Lipp,
Samantha Dreadfulwater, Jordyn Romanski
13:26.00
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 West Lafayette A Cailey Daluga, Erin Brophy,
Kristen Johnson, Lauren Johnson
9:51.44
2 Culver Academies A Olivia Martinez, Sarah Jamieson,
Hannah Buggeln, Kennedy Thompson
10:29.01
3 Harrison (West Lafayette) A Sarah Childs, Erin Dark,
Megan Boone, Mattyson Robison
10:30.05
4 Western A Sophie Page, Amanda Seaman,
Emma Nixon, Erin Knepley
10:37.22
5 Tri-County A Leandra Bahler, Larissa Bahler,
Emily Ewen, Micaela Sheldon
10:57.16
6 Greenfield-Central A Kara Purvis, Rebecca Flora,
Rachel Gottwald, Amanda Flora
10:59.16
7 Benton Central A Hayley Mak Hoffman, Janelle Rosenbarger,
Delaney Williams, Christy Achen
11:02.70
8 Rensselaer Central A Megan Dobson, Leealison Korniak,
Mackenzi Marohl, Kylie Nugent
11:08.90
9 Logansport A Alanna Echols, Megan Martin,
Maddi Zartman, Lexi Musselman
11:58.10
10 Delphi Community A Samantha Rich, Charlie Holliday,
Aneilya Carbaugh, Christina McCarty
12:04.52
11 Kokomo A Hannah Reecer, Haleigh Parrish,
Kristina Moreland, Addy Takacs
12:17.79
12 Lafayette Jefferson A Rachel Harmon, Kaitlynn Hess,
Tiffany Holscaw, Alyssa Hess
12:42.53

Women's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 West Lafayette A Lauren Johnson, Cailey Daluga,
Kristen Johnson, Bobbie Burgess
12:32.94
2 Culver Academies A Kennedy Thompson, Jessie Ward,
Sarah Jamieson, Olivia Martinez
13:03.49
3 South Central (Union Mills) A Hope Myroup, Savannah Little,
Riley Popplewell, Kyleigh Werner
13:05.27
4 Hobart A Marisa Porras, Caitlin Trezak,
Mindy Whidden, Celena Guerrero
13:24.67
5 Rochester Community A Sarah Burch, Kaylea Stump,
Ellie Bearss, Anna Meyer
13:51.03
6 Twin Lakes A Kim Heiny, Petyon Kneadler,
Nacketa Scanlon, Madeline Lilly
14:06.92
7 Northfield A Holly Dyson, Brittany Sloan,
Karla Singer, Jenna Halderman
14:06.93
8 Western A Samantha Luginbuhl, Erin Knepley,
Amanda Seaman, Emma Nixon
14:14.87
9 Andrean A Angeline Barthel, Kaycee Crist,
rebecca conley, Kellyn Vale
14:33.69
10 Rensselaer Central A , ,
,
14:43.05
11 Tipton A Kayla Cunningham, Olivia Lowe,
Sydney Hawkins, Makenzie Reeves
14:59.15
12 Lafayette Jefferson A Kaitlynn Hess, Piper Stamper,
Tiffany Holscaw, Ariel Redmon
15:21.21
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harrison (West Lafayette) A Erin Dark, Kelsey Cochran,
Megan Boone, Sarah Childs
14:00.54
2 Tri-County A Larissa Bahler, Alisha Bahler,
Leandra Bahler, Micaela Sheldon
14:10.12
3 Danville A Caylin Smith, Imani Hall,
Kristin Verkler, Mercedes Elliott
14:19.24
4 Benton Central A Delaney Williams, Britney Cooper,
Christy Achen, Hayley Mak Hoffman
14:28.37
5 McCutcheon A Mariah Collins, Emily Cunningham,
Rebecca Spitalniak, Kendra Storz
15:03.10
6 Logansport A Mallory Baldini, Megan Martin,
Carlie Deardorff, Jennifer Crafford
15:39.79
7 Carroll (Flora) A Macey Ropes, Alexa Metzger,
Jordyn Romanski, Shari Bowers
15:44.23
8 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A Tessa Toney, BryAnn Terry,
Jazmyne Sims, Jajaira Oller
16:07.23
9 North White A Erika Plata, Kaylia Wiley,
Devan Eccles, Ally Scott
16:11.91
10 Northwestern A Karly Sprouse, Hannah Wilson,
Rachel Johns, Taryn Thor
16:24.49

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGurie , Kelly SR Hobart 9' 3.0"
2 Williams, Ambrosia JR Danville 9' 0.0"
3 Morris, Jessica SR Greenfield-Central 9' 0.0"
4 Field, Emily JR West Lafayette 8' 6.0"
5 Talley, Jaz SO Merrillville 8' 6.0"
6 Roy, Samantha SR Anderson 8' 6.0"
7 Brock, Savana JR Greenfield-Central 8' 0.0"
8 Ropes, Macey SR Carroll (Flora) 8' 0.0"
9 Raderstorf, Lydia SR Twin Lakes -
10 Busch, Paige JR McCutcheon -
11 Flynn, Rachel JR Benton Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kohout, Hannah JR South Central (Union Mills) -
2 Parrish, Haleigh JR Kokomo -
3 Crowell, Justine SR McCutcheon -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Ariel FR Merrillville 28' 8.0"
2 Vedder, Shelby SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 28' 6.0"
3 Reed, Anna SO South Central (Union Mills) 28' 0.0"
4 Bowlby, Stacey SR Tipton -
5 Serratos, Betty SO North White -
6 Lawshe, Damara SR Lawrence North -
7 Reecer, Hannah FR Hamilton Heights -
8 Mitchell, Symone JR Tindley -
9 Blanding, Michaela JR Tri-County -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellinger, Shauna SR Rochester Community 32' 6.0"
2 Hatcher, Allison SR Hamilton Heights 32' 4.0"
3 Krichbaum, Kle JR Benton Central 32' 1.0"
4 Massey, Meegan SO Watseka 29' 3.0"
5 Lopez, Haley SO Logansport 28' 2.0"
6 Landuyt, Jackie JR Greenfield-Central -
7 Johnson, Aliyah JR Andrean -
8 Beck, Diona JR Tindley -
9 Graves, Allie SO Rensselaer Central -
10 Downey, Heather JR Twin Lakes -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ziese, Emilie SR Rensselaer Central 32' 4.5"
2 Seward, Alivia JR Carroll (Flora) 29' 4.5"
3 Maxwell, Bailey JR Carroll (Flora) 28' 8.0"
4 Henning , Michelle SR Rochester Community -
5 Beard, Azhana FR Western -
6 Rivera, Zamantha SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical -
7 Warner, Carly FR Tipton -
8 Rickner, Katy SR Northfield -
9 Driscoll, Sara FR Northfield -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aator, Ashiye SR West Lafayette 33' 7.5"
2 Page, Alaina SR Logansport 32' 1.5"
3 Chandler, Katee SR Western 31' 10.0"
4 Robertson, Kiersten SO McCutcheon 31' 6.5"
5 Buggs, Lynette SR Danville 31' 5.0"
6 Isaac, Brittney FR Danville 31' 3.0"
7 Propes, Elizabeth JR Twin Lakes 30' 7.0"
8 Stanley, Jordan SO Merrillville 30' 0.5"
9 Wilson, Zoe SO Hobart -
10 Fowler, MyKayla SO Kokomo -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heckaman, Leah JR Culver Academies 37' 7.0"
2 Williams, Arvietta JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 37' 4.0"
3 Blackamore, Summer JR Kokomo 36' 11.5"
4 Bahler, Alisha SR Tri-County 35' 11.0"
5 Allhands, Emily SO Watseka 35' 8.0"
6 Aikerson-Russel, Alessandria SR Lafayette Jefferson 35' 2.0"
7 Hart, Savannah JR Greenfield-Central 33' 9.0"
8 House, Daja JR Lawrence North 32' 8.0"
9 Scott, Brianna JR Andrean 32' 1.0"
10 McQuay, Martina JR Lafayette Jefferson 32' 0.5"
11 Lane, Mary Kate JR Benton Central 29' 9.0"