Sterling Indoor Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Clinton113
United Township84
Sterling58.5
Geneseo56
Dixon48.5
Alleman44
Moline43
Rock Falls17
Christian Life1
 
Women's Score
Harlem103
Moline99
Geneseo67
Sterling61
Rock Falls51
United Township24
Central (Burlington)22
Rockford Auburn14
Alleman9
Princeton8
Clinton5
Christian Life2

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stastny, Justin SO Rock Falls 8.33
2 Sleck, Marcus JR Rock Falls 8.50
3 Arellano, Roberto SR Rock Falls 8.82
4 Douglas, Indy SR Sterling 8.15
5 Ennenga, Jon SR Sterling 10.90
6 Gallegos, Tre JR Sterling 8.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reschke, Ethan SR Geneseo 7.50
2 Pitra, Ryan SO Geneseo 7.67
3 Lommel, David SO Alleman 7.72
4 Garcia, Ricardo SO Moline 7.91
5 Simmons, Kody SR Sterling 8.19
6 Diallo, Mamadou FR Moline 8.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Ben SR United Township 7.34 6
2 Flamer, Todd SR United Township 7.37 4
3 Haynie, Spencer SR United Township 7.49
4 Snyder, Luke JR Geneseo 7.65
5 Mikan, Dale JR Sterling 7.79
6 Overstreet, Davoria JR Moline 8.39
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Andrew SR Sterling 7.58
2 Robinson, Marquis FR Clinton 7.60
3 Whitmore, LaMon SR Christian Life 7.77
4 Klauer, Chandler JR Alleman 7.81
5 Douglas, Quinton SO Dixon 7.83
6 Richmond, Nathan FR Christian Life 7.95
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Deshond JR Clinton 7.19 10
2 Hubbell, Matt JR Alleman 7.31 8
3 LaMendola, Alexander JR Dixon 7.38 2
4 Collender, Cody SR Clinton 7.44 1
5 Worley, John SR Dixon 7.47
6 Radford, Bennie FR Christian Life 7.92

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stastny, Justin SO Rock Falls 27.74
2 Simmons, Kody SR Sterling 27.41
3 Douglas, Indy SR Sterling 29.07
4 Nelson, Wesley SO Christian Life 29.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quansah, Rodney JR Christian Life 25.96
2 Douglas, Quinton SO Dixon 26.09
3 Metcalf, Aaron JR Geneseo 26.62
4 Maboudou, Joss FR Alleman 26.63
5 Gallegos, Tre JR Sterling 26.84
6 Zhou, Stephen FR Alleman 27.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beard, Josh SO Geneseo 24.49 4
2 Hubbell, Matt JR Alleman 24.55 2
3 Houzenga, Austin SR Clinton 25.33
4 Thompson, Samuel FR Moline 26.05
5 Whitmore, LaMon SR Christian Life 26.16
6 Tietz-Bowen, Alek FR United Township 26.49
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tousseau, Thomas JR Moline 24.61
2 Villa, Adrian JR Rock Falls 25.11
3 Estell, Jake SR Moline 25.20
4 Thacker, Tyler SR Clinton 25.22
5 Radford, Bennie FR Christian Life 25.62
6 Overstreet, Davoria JR Moline 25.91
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Deshond JR Clinton 23.29 10
2 Flamer, Todd SR United Township 23.94 8
3 Jackson, Ben SR United Township 24.31 6
4 Thompson, Mason SR Rock Falls 24.59 1
5 Mikan, Dale JR Sterling 25.82

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fane, Jacob FR Dixon 1:02.20
2 Cameron, Jonathan FR Rock Falls 1:02.47
3 Clay, Ben FR Dixon 1:03.08
4 Huntley, Dominic FR Alleman 1:00.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsey, Ian SO Geneseo 59.10
2 Snyder, Luke JR Geneseo 59.65
3 Whitmore, LaMon SR Christian Life 1:00.59
4 Motalase, Omaj SR Moline 1:02.70
5 Hobart, Kody SR Rock Falls 1:02.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brozovich, Brett SR Alleman 57.18
2 Sebben, Quintin JR Alleman 57.28
3 Atwater, Alaivier SO Moline 57.40
4 Summons, Eric SR Geneseo 57.57
5 Frazee, Daniel FR Moline 58.46
6 Nied, Jordan FR Christian Life 1:02.47
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reschke, Ethan SR Geneseo 53.43 2
2 Jackson, Ben SR United Township 55.56
3 Lewis, Nick JR Alleman 56.77
4 Houzenga, Austin SR Clinton 57.82
5 Radford, Bennie FR Christian Life 58.89
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Banker, Jason SR Clinton 52.52 10
2 Robinson, Deshond JR Clinton 52.67 8
3 Hartz, Cornell SR Sterling 53.11 6
4 Flamer, Todd SR United Township 53.36 4
5 Haynie, Spencer SR United Township 53.45 1
6 Penalfor, Draque JR Sterling 53.68

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Micah JR Sterling 2:19.91
2 Alexander, Sam SR Geneseo 2:22.47
3 Peterson, Mitchell FR Christian Life 2:23.35
4 Borum, Quinten SR Sterling 2:23.49
5 Ewers, Alec JR Alleman 2:25.55
6 Rosas, Andres JR Alleman 2:25.87
7 Knobloch, Timothy FR Moline 2:26.47
8 Kooy, Chris JR Dixon 2:27.35
9 Krause, Carson SO Geneseo 2:27.51
10 Galen, Scott FR Christian Life 2:36.34
11 Falcon, Raul SO Geneseo 2:36.95
12 Grzesialciz, Nikko SR Sterling 2:23.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webster, Austin JR United Township 2:05.46 10
2 Boore, Pauly JR United Township 2:07.05 8
3 Anger, Kasey JR Rock Falls 2:12.33 6
4 Hansen, Cody JR Sterling 2:13.04 4
5 DeLaFuente, Peter SO Sterling 2:15.62 2
6 Determan, Bret SR Clinton 2:15.71 1
7 Trevino, Austin JR Dixon 2:16.41
8 Barr, Jake JR Moline 2:18.22
9 Williams, Seth FR Rock Falls 2:19.82
10 Schroeder, Nathan SR Clinton 2:19.84
11 Moore, Rashaun SR Moline 2:21.70

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ewalt, Dustin SR Clinton 5:15.64
2 Elden, Charley FR Geneseo 5:17.04
3 Fieweger, Thomas SR Alleman 5:24.79
4 Mooney, Jeremy SR Clinton 5:27.87
5 Villa, David FR Rock Falls 5:37.55
6 Knox, Breu FR Rock Falls 6:04.21
7 Quinlan, Justin JR Christian Life 6:04.98
8 Adams, Brandon JR Sterling 7:14.27
9 Magerkords, CJ SR Geneseo 5:40.45
10 Johnson, Gabe SR Geneseo 5:43.13
11 Flynn, Karl JR Geneseo 5:31.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Zach JR Moline 4:47.36 10
2 Hummel, Roy SR Dixon 4:49.10 8
3 Vonor, Koffivi SO Moline 4:50.48 6
4 Rocha, Ethan SO Sterling 4:53.17 4
5 Dopler, Sean JR United Township 4:54.69 2
6 Gatter, Tony JR Geneseo 4:55.26 1
7 Tuttle-Timm, Matt SR Moline 4:55.78
8 Mends, Nicholar JR United Township 4:57.67
9 Alston, Zach SO Sterling 4:58.90
10 Blakley, Chaise JR Geneseo 4:59.85
11 Mallory, Matthew JR Alleman 5:00.88
12 Boore, Isaac FR United Township 5:13.64

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Contreras, Teddy SO Alleman 11.85
2 Mammosser, Matt SO Rock Falls -
3 Coursey, Cade SO Sterling 10.24
4 Tribble, Bobby SR Sterling 11.16
5 Ramos, Leon SR Sterling 11.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mortonson, Tanner JR Rock Falls 10.26
2 Oldenburg, Reece SO Moline 10.50
3 Nied, Jordan FR Christian Life 10.95
4 Peterson, Mitchell FR Christian Life 11.35
5 Klemm, Christian FR Christian Life 11.64
6 Terronez, Santiago FR Alleman 12.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reagan, Tyler SR Moline 9.54 2
2 Interone, Keanu SR Sterling 9.70
3 Reynolds, Jordan SO Rock Falls 9.76
4 Aguilar, Diego SR Sterling 10.04
5 Ebensberger, Derek SR Clinton 10.38
6 Weber, Grant SR United Township 11.56
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gieson, JD SO Dixon 8.92 10
2 Oakes, Dalton JR United Township 8.99 8
3 Baca, Stephen JR Clinton 9.20 6
4 Mielke, Jordan JR Geneseo 9.41 4
5 Houzenga, Austin SR Clinton 9.56 1
6 Titus, Josh JR Alleman 9.82

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ernst, Brady SO Clinton 6' 2.0" 10
2 Carr, Will SR Clinton 6' 0.0" 8
3 Daniels, Will FR Geneseo 5' 10.0" 6
4 Terronez, Michael JR United Township 5' 10.0" 4
5 Hartz, Cornell SR Sterling 5' 8.0" 2
6 Gieson, JD SO Dixon 5' 8.0" 0.5
7 Fowkes, Gaije SR Sterling 5' 8.0" 0.5
8 Ajibola, Tireni SR United Township 5' 8.0"
9 Sears, Gage SO Geneseo 5' 8.0"
10 Wilson, Seth JR Geneseo 5' 8.0"
11 Penalfor, Draque JR Sterling 5' 8.0"
12 Ochoa, Isaiah FR United Township 5' 4.0"
13 Hobart, Kody SR Rock Falls 5' 4.0"
14 Steinhagon, Dalton JR Rock Falls 5' 2.0"
15 Stastny, Justin SO Rock Falls 5' 2.0"
16 Dockery, Spencer FR Moline 5' 2.0"
17 Dorsey, Caleb FR Alleman 5' 2.0"
18 Peterson, Mitchell FR Christian Life 5' 2.0"
19 Oldenburg, Reece SO Moline 5' 2.0"
20 Johnson, Kyle JR Christian Life -
21 Maboudou, Joss FR Alleman -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Interone, Keanu SR Sterling 12' 9.0" 10
2 Ajibola, Tireni SR United Township 11' 3.0" 8
3 Moore, Kyle JR Moline 10' 9.0" 6
4 Rodriguez, Andy JR Moline 10' 3.0" 4
5 Coursey, Cade SO Sterling 10' 3.0" 2
6 Klemm, Christian FR Christian Life 9' 9.0" 1
7 Cain, Justin JR Geneseo 9' 9.0"
8 Potter, Max JR Christian Life 9' 9.0"
9 Vos, Shane SR United Township 9' 3.0"
10 Larson, Luke SR Geneseo 8' 9.0"
11 Sebben, Quintin JR Alleman 8' 9.0"
12 Miller, John FR Alleman 8' 3.0"
13 Zimmerman, Noah FR Moline -
14 McDuffy, Blake FR Rock Falls -
15 Atwell, Arthur FR Geneseo -
16 Knox, Breu FR Rock Falls -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsey, Ian SO Geneseo 18' 0.25" 1
2 Larson, Nick JR United Township 16' 10.0"
3 Metcalf, Aaron JR Geneseo 16' 10.0"
4 Hamblen, Bryce FR Rock Falls 16' 8.0"
5 Titus, Josh JR Alleman 16' 7.75"
6 Richmond, Nathan FR Christian Life 16' 6.5"
7 Diallo, Mamadou FR Moline 15' 5.0"
8 Potter, Max JR Christian Life 15' 0.5"
9 Contreras, Teddy SO Alleman 14' 11.0"
10 Nied, Jordan FR Christian Life 14' 9.75"
11 Meyers, Demarco FR United Township 14' 6.5"
12 Cook, Albert SO Rock Falls 13' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartz, Cornell SR Sterling 20' 7.0" 10
2 Thompson, Mason SR Rock Falls 20' 3.5" 8
3 Collender, Cody SR Clinton 19' 0.0" 6
4 Seeley, Justin JR Geneseo 18' 10.0" 4
5 Worley, John SR Dixon 18' 10.0" 2
6 Thacker, Tyler SR Clinton 18' 0.0"
7 Garcia, Andrew SR Sterling 18' 0.0"
8 Tousseau, Thomas JR Moline 17' 10.5"
9 Ewald, Steven JR Alleman 17' 8.5"
10 Mackey, Chris SR Sterling 17' 6.5"
11 Driscal, Abraham JR Moline 17' 6.5"
12 Caulkins, Patrick SR United Township 16' 1.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klemm, Christian FR Christian Life 36' 2.0"
2 Boyer, Brandon FR Rock Falls 35' 0.5"
3 Reynolds, Jordan SO Rock Falls 34' 9.0"
4 Varelia, Jesus JR Moline 34' 4.0"
5 Frazee, Daniel FR Moline 33' 9.0"
6 Ochoa, Isaiah FR United Township 30' 10.0"
7 Nelson, Wesley SO Christian Life 30' 6.5"
8 Huntley, Dominic FR Alleman 29' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mielke, Jordan JR Geneseo 41' 6.0" 10
2 Beard, Josh SO Geneseo 40' 9.0" 8
3 Schielein, Dane JR Dixon 37' 8.0" 6
4 Barkalow, Kyle FR Alleman 36' 5.5" 4
5 Parks, Dominque JR United Township 36' 2.5" 2
6 Driscal, Abraham JR Moline 36' 2.0" 1
7 Oakes, Dalton JR United Township 36' 2.0"
8 Richmond, Nathan FR Christian Life 36' 1.0"
9 Mortonson, Tanner JR Rock Falls 34' 8.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenson, Tanner SR Sterling 39' 1.0"
2 Nelson, Wesley SO Christian Life 38' 6.0"
3 Eaker, Jacob JR Geneseo 36' 6.0"
4 Helander, Alex SO Dixon 35' 7.0"
5 Spaulding, Matt JR Sterling 34' 10.0"
6 Saunders, Kenny JR Christian Life 34' 2.0"
7 Holland, Nick JR United Township 33' 7.0"
8 Torres, Joey SR Rock Falls 33' 6.0"
9 Johnson, Kyle JR Christian Life 32' 6.0"
10 Mathis, Josh FR Geneseo 32' 2.0"
11 Winoski, Duncan JR Clinton 31' 8.5"
12 Arellano, Francisco FR Rock Falls 27' 0.0"
13 Torres, Christian SO Rock Falls 24' 8.0"
14 O'Brien, Brandon SR Sterling 40' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schilb, Scott SR Alleman 50' 2.0" 10
2 Harden, Nathan JR Clinton 46' 0.0" 8
3 Smith, Andrew SR Dixon 45' 4.0" 6
4 Perry, Levi SR United Township 44' 11.0" 4
5 Blaser, Adam JR Moline 43' 2.5" 2
6 Diab, Alec JR Alleman 42' 3.0" 1
7 Knie, Josh JR Sterling 41' 8.0"
8 Pollock, John SR Moline 41' 8.0"
9 Lambrecht, Jared JR Alleman 41' 5.0"
10 Cutcomp, Cody SR United Township 40' 1.5"
11 Brouilette, Joseph SO Sterling 40' 1.0"
12 Panicucci, Cameron SR Geneseo 40' 0.0"
13 Wilcox, Alex JR Moline 39' 10.0"
14 Judd, Jacob SR Clinton 39' 0.0"
15 Moton, Caleb SR Dixon 28' 7.0"

Men's 4 x 200 Yard Relay Division 2   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Rock Falls 1:44.46 2
2 , SR United Township 1:47.37 1
3 , SR Christian Life 1:47.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Geneseo 1:40.39 10
2 , SR Clinton 1:42.80 8
3 , SR Moline 1:43.66 6
4 , SR Alleman 1:44.15 4
5 , SR Sterling 1:50.34

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norah, Rajneria FR Rockford Auburn 8.65
2 WILLIAMS, SHERREE FR Rockford Auburn 8.75
3 Darby, Dashay SR Harlem 9.09
4 Bridges, Kaytee SO Harlem 9.72
5 Dahler, Destiny SO Rock Falls 9.92
6 Scarpinato, Mary FR Alleman 10.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, A-Taylor JR Rockford Auburn 8.96
2 Washington, Desiree SO Moline 9.05
3 Bowman, Frances JR Princeton 9.09
4 Irving, Clarissma SR Clinton 9.26
5 Graff, Melanie JR Alleman 9.68
6 Moore, Kelsey JR Princeton 9.91
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Femali, Maddie FR Geneseo 8.89
2 Duggar, Tahmia SO Christian Life 8.94
3 Westergaard, Emily FR Central (Burlington) 8.99
4 Calvin, Haylee FR Clinton 9.07
5 Stellern, Sydney FR Christian Life 9.21
6 Harp, Kira FR Princeton 9.36
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowery, Shatavia SO United Township 8.43 6
2 Reagan, Haley SR Moline 8.47 4
3 Cater, Peyton SR Sterling 8.52
4 Holcomb, Monika SO Rock Falls 8.64
5 Leone, Melissa SO Central (Burlington) 8.81
6 Spencer, Elizabeth SO Central (Burlington) 8.89
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Denajha SO Sterling 8.52
2 French, Brianna SR United Township 8.57
3 DuBois, Megan JR Geneseo 8.62
4 Talic, Anisa FR Harlem 8.63
5 Trancoso, Jamison FR Sterling 8.64
6 Jones, Raven FR Clinton 9.13
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gamamou, Rose FR Moline 8.28 10
2 Sails, Dominique FR Rock Falls 8.41 8
3 Reese, Kassidy JR United Township 8.48 2
4 Wise, Anna SO Geneseo 8.49 1
5 Kowalski, Marissa SR Harlem 8.52
6 Watts , Isabel SO Alleman 8.67

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanDam, Lauren FR Moline 30.96
2 Hardy, Shamarra FR Rockford Auburn 31.63
3 Bullup, . SR Rockford Auburn 31.65
4 Grell, Madison SR Sterling 34.30
5 Delgado, Alex SR Sterling 36.93
6 Rivera, Ashley SO Princeton 38.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chelinsky, Brittany SO Harlem 31.20
2 Williams, Brenna FR Central (Burlington) 32.45
3 Alston, Schatavius SO Rockford Auburn 32.67
4 Beaudin, Lauren FR Central (Burlington) 35.37
5 Chavez, Marissa FR Rock Falls 35.59
6 Knudsen, Annette JR Princeton 36.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Raven FR Clinton 30.66
2 French, Taylor FR United Township 31.84
3 Patting, Lauren JR Alleman 31.95
4 Calvin, Haylee FR Clinton 32.46
5 Lorenz, Kim FR Central (Burlington) 32.72
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jefford, Taylor SR Moline 28.91
2 Watts , Isabel SO Alleman 29.90
3 VanMeighem, McKenna SO Alleman 30.60
4 Bowman, Frances JR Princeton 31.38
5 Ochoa-Raya, Andrea SO United Township 31.66
6 Farley, Erin JR Christian Life 32.11
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wise, Anna SO Geneseo 28.19 6
2 Tira, Ashleigh FR Sterling 28.39 1
3 Cater, Peyton SR Sterling 29.07
4 French, Brianna SR United Township 29.28
5 Holcomb, Monika SO Rock Falls 29.68
6 Olson, Halle JR Geneseo 29.82
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Joyner, Mercedes SR Harlem 27.33 10
2 Day, Shasta SR Rock Falls 27.49 8
3 Bade, Haylin JR Harlem 28.26 4
4 Kempher, Ashley SO Geneseo 28.36 2
5 Gamamou, Rose FR Moline 28.97
6 Johnson, Breanna FR Sterling 30.10

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nowak, Jenny JR Central (Burlington) 1:12.78
2 Manguerra, Paulline FR Harlem 1:21.70
3 Hanrahan, . SR Harlem 1:22.50
4 Hibbard, . SR Sterling 1:22.16
5 Augenson, Ashley SR Harlem 1:27.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinkie, Sadler-Nyja FR Rockford Auburn 1:15.78
2 Alvarado, Lisa JR Christian Life 1:18.43
3 Smith, Taylor SR Princeton 1:19.30
4 Montoya, Maya SR Harlem 1:15.37
5 Stanton, . SR Harlem 1:14.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanne, Sala SR Moline 1:09.66
2 Delgado, Mariana FR Harlem 1:11.21
3 Harmon, Courtney JR Harlem 1:11.79
4 Ford, Aleeya FR Rockford Auburn 1:14.06
5 Ruiz, Alondra FR Central (Burlington) 1:17.01
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brake, Liz JR Central (Burlington) 1:12.04
2 Bresko, Abbey SO Alleman 1:12.99
3 Stoll, Marina FR Alleman 1:14.71
4 Ewers, Abbie FR Alleman 1:15.70
5 Raymond, Selena SO Rock Falls 1:16.66
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Callie FR Geneseo 1:08.33 2
2 Petersen, McKenzie FR Clinton 1:08.37 1
3 Parrish, Kelsey SR Moline 1:11.32
4 DeBaker, Kelsey SO Moline 1:12.28
5 Lacefield, Michelle JR United Township 1:17.38
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Halle JR Geneseo 1:04.33 10
2 Mannon, Samantha SO Geneseo 1:05.06 8
3 Anderson, Katie JR Rock Falls 1:05.91 6
4 Wike, Charli JR Sterling 1:06.56 4
5 Velasquez, Makaley FR Rock Falls 1:10.36

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson , Janelle JR Rockford Auburn 2:30.69 10
2 Schueler, Mackenzie FR Rock Falls 2:48.87
3 Schmit, Jill FR Clinton 2:52.36
4 Diop, Djenaba JR Moline 2:53.27
5 Lopez, Jazmin FR Sterling 2:53.35
6 Parkinson, Anna SO Alleman 2:54.87
7 Hittenmiller, Joy JR Christian Life 3:05.72
8 Ruggles, Sydney SO Alleman 3:09.85
9 Fallon, Mya SO United Township 3:09.89
10 Bonilla, Sasha FR Central (Burlington) 3:11.29
11 Davis, Mackenzie FR Rock Falls 3:19.55
12 Slager, Shelby FR Central (Burlington) 3:20.75
13 Hinds, Caitiln SO Central (Burlington) 3:27.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crossley, Emily SR Sterling 2:36.18 8
2 Barlow, Makenzie JR Harlem 2:39.07 6
3 Adams, Kelcey SR Geneseo 2:39.62 4
4 Perian, Grace SR Harlem 2:39.77 2
5 Roberts, Tiara JR United Township 2:42.19 1
6 Kelly, Morgan JR Geneseo 2:42.96
7 Schlindwein, Maggie SR Geneseo 2:43.13
8 Spreier, Michaela SO Rock Falls 2:45.60
9 O'Neill, Kim SR Christian Life 2:47.56
10 Wolbers, Claire SR Moline 2:47.80
11 Peterson, Emma SO Moline 2:50.06
12 Trommels, Christi JR Harlem 2:50.32

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freebern, Jenna FR Geneseo 6:11.08
2 Adams, Kelcey SR Geneseo 6:11.36
3 Cid, Azy SO Rock Falls 6:11.73
4 Kerr, Alexandra JR Alleman 6:15.82
5 Lorenz, Vanessa SO Central (Burlington) 6:16.48
6 Bonilla, Sasha FR Central (Burlington) 6:44.49
7 Riojas, Jessica SO Clinton 6:46.70
8 Ndacayisada, Evangeline JR Rockford Auburn 6:53.34
9 Dodson, Claire SO Alleman 6:58.82
10 Francque, Mary SR Sterling 7:11.42
11 Lewis, Treasur JR United Township 7:32.73
12 Lapp, Destiny SR Harlem 6:46.10
13 Schumaker, Desiree SR Harlem 6:42.64
14 olson, Morgan SR Harlem 7:00.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verbeke, Haley SR Moline 5:23.70 10
2 Palmer, Moriah SR Harlem 5:31.48 8
3 Doak, Sallie SR Alleman 5:41.61 6
4 Gidel, Lindsey SR Moline 5:48.15 4
5 Kaster, Kim SO Clinton 5:51.92 2
6 Barnes, Brianna SR Harlem 5:57.72 1
7 Davis, Paige SR Rock Falls 6:00.03
8 Hume, Morgan JR Harlem 6:02.94
9 O'Neill, Kim SR Christian Life 6:07.73
10 Schlindwein, Maggie SR Geneseo 6:12.04
11 Gomez, Sandra JR Rock Falls 6:12.14
12 Evans, Mykayla JR Central (Burlington) 6:21.80
13 Weets, Shelby SR Clinton 6:30.86

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Neill, Kim SR Christian Life 12.90
2 Ford, Aleeya FR Rockford Auburn 12.99
3 Walker, Zoe SR Harlem 12.46
4 Grell, Breann SR Sterling 11.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Chyna SO Rockford Auburn 10.73
2 Loudermilk, LaTyla FR United Township 12.46
3 Melvin, Alex SO Clinton 12.50
4 Burgin, Nikki SO United Township 12.58
5 Renteria, Sofia SR Sterling 13.03
6 Hibbard, . SR Sterling 13.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Emma JR Rock Falls 11.39
2 Metz, Charlette SO Central (Burlington) 11.79
3 Sisler, Tieg FR Princeton 11.80
4 Matznick, Jacqueline SO Sterling 11.85
5 VanDam, Lauren FR Moline 12.12
6 Ernst, Mackenzie FR Clinton 12.82
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Maya SO Sterling 11.04
2 Nowak, Jenny JR Central (Burlington) 11.16
3 Backes, Cortney JR Geneseo 11.42
4 Ashford, Blake FR Harlem 11.61
5 Stoll, Marina FR Alleman 12.79
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Aaliyah SR Harlem 9.88 10
2 Tira, Ashleigh FR Sterling 10.32 8
3 Castillo, Jasmine SO Central (Burlington) 10.47 6
4 Joyner, Alexis SR Harlem 10.57 4
5 Jefford, Taylor SR Moline 10.60 2
6 Sanchez, Michelle JR Moline 10.66 1

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Lauren SR Sterling 8' 9.0" 10
2 Storm, Sierra SO Princeton 8' 3.0" 8
3 Williams, Lindsey SR Harlem 7' 9.0" 6
4 VanMeighem, McKenna SO Alleman 7' 9.0" 3
5 Peterson, Ivy SR Sterling 7' 9.0" 3
6 DuBois, Megan JR Geneseo 7' 3.0" 1
7 Lewis, April JR Harlem 7' 3.0"
8 Hammelman, Carolynn SO Sterling 7' 3.0"
9 Grooms, Emily SR Moline 6' 9.0"
10 DeBaker, Kelsey SO Moline 6' 9.0"
11 Caparula, Emma FR Alleman 6' 9.0"
12 Harridine, Rachel SO Harlem 6' 9.0"
13 Miller, Kendra JR United Township 6' 3.0"
14 Sanchez, Michelle JR Moline -
15 Kempher, Ashley SO Geneseo -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arickx, Sydney FR Rock Falls 14' 7.0" 1
2 Washington, Desiree SO Moline 13' 10.25"
3 Chamberlain, Sabrina FR Sterling 13' 9.25"
4 Burken, Hannah FR Clinton 13' 7.75"
5 Jones, Raven FR Clinton 12' 11.5"
6 Noto, Aubrey SO Harlem 12' 8.25"
7 Onrubia, Cecile JR Central (Burlington) 12' 5.25"
8 Bade, Brooklin FR Harlem 12' 4.5"
9 Melvin, Alex SO Clinton 12' 3.25"
10 Bowman, Frances JR Princeton 12' 3.25"
11 French, Taylor FR United Township 12' 3.0"
12 Blocki, Elise FR Princeton 12' 1.0"
13 Schaefer, Rachel SR Central (Burlington) 11' 11.5"
14 Femali, Maddie FR Geneseo 11' 9.0"
15 Polzin, Nicole FR Alleman 11' 7.0"
16 Ford, Aleeya FR Rockford Auburn 10' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Hailey SO Moline 15' 11.5" 10
2 Jefford, Taylor SR Moline 15' 8.75" 8
3 Lowery, Shatavia SO United Township 15' 1.25" 6
4 Clevenger, Dallas SO Rock Falls 15' 1.25" 4
5 Farley, Erin JR Christian Life 14' 9.5" 2
6 Bush, Michaela FR Rock Falls 14' 7.0"
7 Phillips, Denajha SO Sterling 14' 7.0"
8 Cater, Peyton SR Sterling 14' 6.75"
9 Madigan, Grace FR Geneseo 14' 3.0"
10 Watts , Isabel SO Alleman 13' 10.0"
11 DuBois, Megan JR Geneseo 13' 6.0"
12 Lewis, April JR Harlem 13' 3.0"
13 Harp, Kira FR Princeton 12' 9.0"
14 Nowak, Jenny JR Central (Burlington) 12' 6.5"
15 Swan, Bella SO Christian Life 12' 0.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davenport, Sakala SR Rockford Auburn 29' 3.5"
2 Robinson, Chyna SO Rockford Auburn 28' 9.25"
3 Schaefer, Rachel SR Central (Burlington) 28' 6.5"
4 Sims, Ann SO Princeton 27' 4.75"
5 Celestino, Gabriella FR Sterling 27' 2.0"
6 Stoner, Shaylee SO Rock Falls 26' 8.0"
7 Ochoa-Raya, Andrea SO United Township 26' 4.0"
8 Fisher, Jenna FR Alleman 26' 2.5"
9 Swan, Bella SO Christian Life 25' 11.5"
10 French, Taylor FR United Township 24' 6.0"
11 Moore, Miriam FR Princeton 23' 3.5"
12 Ruiz, Alondra FR Central (Burlington) 21' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jefford, Taylor SR Moline 33' 10.0" 10
2 Joyner, Alexis SR Harlem 32' 5.0" 8
3 Madigan, Grace FR Geneseo 31' 8.5" 6
4 Cook, Hailey SO Moline 31' 5.0" 4
5 Kermott, Emma JR Sterling 30' 8.5" 2
6 McKee, Cassie SR Moline 30' 7.0" 1
7 Backes, Cortney JR Geneseo 30' 5.5"
8 Farley, Erin JR Christian Life 29' 9.0"
9 Jackson, Megan SO Harlem 28' 11.0"
10 Nowak, Jenny JR Central (Burlington) 28' 8.0"
11 Adkins, Rachel SR Harlem 28' 3.0"
12 Brucher, Alaine FR Geneseo 28' 1.5"
13 Whitehouse, Kate SR Sterling 27' 5.75"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geronzin, Alayna SO Clinton 28' 10.5"
2 Garcia, Michaila SO Sterling 27' 0.5"
3 Totten, Jordan JR Sterling 26' 3.0"
4 Neisendorf, Erin SR Central (Burlington) 26' 2.5"
5 Gerber, Ashleigh FR Clinton 25' 9.0"
6 Kastner, Brianna SO United Township 25' 3.0"
7 Trobaugh, Sarah JR Sterling 25' 2.0"
8 Winters, Amber SO United Township 24' 10.5"
9 Varges, Carmen JR Alleman 24' 7.0"
10 Cutlip, Courtney SR Geneseo 24' 3.0"
11 Polzin, Nicole FR Alleman 23' 3.5"
12 Lego, Liz FR Rock Falls 21' 2.0"
13 Lewis, Shaquila SR Moline 19' 8.0"
14 Beaudin, Lauren FR Central (Burlington) 19' 0.0"
15 Fumey, Ghislaine SR United Township 17' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Audrey JR Geneseo 35' 8.0" 10
2 Glenn, Keeley SO Moline 33' 2.5" 8
3 yanni, brianna SR Harlem 33' 1.5" 6
4 Arellano, Mireya JR Rock Falls 32' 3.5" 4
5 Ferguson, Olivia JR Rockford Auburn 31' 5.0" 2
6 Lopez, Erika SR Moline 31' 3.0" 1
7 Wilson, Anna SO Rockford Auburn 31' 1.5"
8 Hammond, Erika FR Clinton 31' 0.0"
9 Schertz, Colbi SO Princeton 31' 0.0"
10 Morrisey, Erin JR Alleman 30' 9.0"
11 Nichol, Audriana JR Harlem 30' 8.5"
12 Williams, Brenna FR Central (Burlington) 29' 11.5"
13 Brogie, Stevie JR Harlem 29' 3.5"
14 Sears, Emmalee SR Princeton 25' 8.0"
15 Dussard, Krystal SR Rockford Auburn 24' 4.0"

Women's 4 x 200 Yard Relay Division 2   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Rock Falls 2:00.73 2
2 , SR Princeton 2:07.47
3 , SR United Township 2:11.20
4 , SR Clinton 2:12.86
5 , SR Alleman 2:17.51
6 , SR Sterling 2:12.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Central (Burlington) 1:57.04 10
2 , SR Sterling 1:57.22 8
3 , SR Harlem 1:58.72 6
4 , SR Moline 1:58.82 4
5 , SR Rockford Auburn 2:04.83 1
6 , SR Geneseo 2:05.55