Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Mather167
De La Salle148
Harlan High School59
Lindblom56
Lake View52
Chi Voc School46
Little Village37
Johnson College Prep28
Muchin College Prep27
King9
 
Women's Score
North Lawndale Prep150
Mather111
Payton Prep74
De La Salle73
Johnson College Prep60
Muchin College Prep57
Lindblom34
Little Village18
King8
Robeson3

Men's 55m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Anthony JR De La Salle 6.95 10
2 Berdell, Desmond SR Harlan High School 7.05 8
3 Cain, Percy SR Johnson College Prep 7.15 6
4 Hayens, Malik SR Chi Voc School 7.52 5
5 Mondragon, Elver FR Little Village 7.68 4
6 Rashaun, Ishmael FR Lindblom 7.88 3
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Berdell, Desmond SR Harlan High School 7.17
2 Mondragon, Elver FR Little Village 7.71
3 Rashaun, Ishmael FR Lindblom 7.84
4 Barrios, Paulo FR Mather 8.03
5 Varela, Raynoldo SO Lake View 8.35
6 Evangelista, Mark JR Lake View 8.89
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clark, Anthony JR De La Salle 6.98
2 Hayens, Malik SR Chi Voc School 7.60
3 Brown, Tyson JR Johnson College Prep 7.90
4 Penalosa, Michael JR Lake View 8.22
5 Acosta, Jovanni FR Muchin College Prep 8.55
6 Perkins, Kevin FR Lindblom 8.90
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tyler, Devantay FR Johnson College Prep 8.12
2 Lopez, Jesus JR Little Village 8.32
3 Castellanos, Matthew FR Lake View 8.35
4 Johnson, Ledell FR Lindblom 8.43
5 Bruno, Gustavo JR Lake View 8.45
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cain, Percy SR Johnson College Prep 7.37
2 Caoili, Bueno SR Lake View 8.83
3 Preacely, Jalen FR Lindblom 8.93
4 Quezada, Eduardo JR Lake View 9.03
5 Reed, Jamal SR Harlan High School 9.76
6 Alic, Adem FR Lake View 9.88

Men's 55m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adam, Dontae SR Harlan High School 6.96 10
2 Wallace, Toure SR Chi Voc School 7.02 8
3 Campbell, Cedric JR Mather 7.05 6
4 Carlisle, Aviance JR Muchin College Prep 7.09 5
5 Hardison, Qualin SR Johnson College Prep 7.13 4
6 Billings, Bryce SO De La Salle 7.16 3
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adam, Dontae SR Harlan High School 7.01
2 Nguyen, An SO Mather 7.24
3 Pierce, Anthony SR De La Salle 7.91
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cooper, Clifton SR Harlan High School 7.36
2 Payton, Twaniel SR Johnson College Prep 7.44
3 Chavez, Jorge SR Little Village 7.51
4 Johnson, Denzel JR Muchin College Prep 7.62
5 Billings, Bryce SO De La Salle 7.20
6 Padilla, Nathaniel SO Lake View 7.71
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Campbell, Cedric JR Mather 7.03
2 Wallace, Toure SR Chi Voc School 7.08
3 Troutman, Malak SR Lindblom 7.37
4 Del Rosario, Anthony SR Lake View 7.42
5 Vazquez, Christian SR Muchin College Prep 7.47
6 Williams, Cory JR Lake View 7.73
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marfo, Alex SO Lake View 7.28
2 Hardison, Qualin SR Johnson College Prep 7.15
3 Carlisle, Aviance JR Muchin College Prep 7.20
4 Bermudez, Alex SR Little Village 7.30
5 Mosley, John SO Mather 7.85
6 Smith, Roderick SR Chi Voc School 7.20

Men's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adam, Dontae SR Harlan High School 25.12 10
2 Clark, Anthony JR De La Salle 26.02 6
3 Cain, Percy SR Johnson College Prep 26.28 5
4 Williams, Cory JR Lake View 29.13
5 Barrios, Paulo FR Mather 29.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Koby FR De La Salle 29.05
2 Penalosa, Michael JR Lake View 30.65
3 Castellanos, Matthew FR Lake View 31.63
4 Bruno, Gustavo JR Lake View 32.13
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garibay, Victor JR Muchin College Prep 29.68
2 Quezada, Eduardo JR Lake View 32.67
3 Preacely, Jalen FR Lindblom 33.13
4 Alic, Adem FR Lake View 36.94
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayens, Malik SR Chi Voc School 27.40 4
2 Mondragon, Elver FR Little Village 27.89 3
3 Rashaun, Ishmael FR Lindblom 28.29
4 Gay, Murphy SO Lindblom 30.17
5 Varela, Raynoldo SO Lake View 31.79
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sloane, Alex SR Chi Voc School 25.54 8
2 Padilla, Nathaniel SO Lake View 29.28
3 Payton, Leojae FR De La Salle 30.74
4 Martinez, Sixto SO Little Village 31.27
5 Acosta, Jovanni FR Muchin College Prep 31.68
6 Johnson, Ledell FR Lindblom 31.87
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Denzel JR Muchin College Prep 28.05 2
2 Jackson, Lewis SR Chi Voc School 28.17 1
3 Walls, George FR Lindblom 32.03
4 Perkins, Kevin FR Lindblom 33.09

Men's 300m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Jeremiah SR De La Salle 39.84 10
2 Triplett, Nick FR Lindblom 41.09 5
3 Mendoza, Emmanuel SR Muchin College Prep 41.78 4
4 Campbell, Cedric JR Mather 42.29 3
5 Dade, Jacolbi SR Johnson College Prep 43.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fowler, Malik SR De La Salle 41.02 6
2 Jackson, Lawrence SR Chi Voc School 42.97 2
3 Small, Napolean JR Mather 43.95
4 Grant, Alex SR Lindblom 44.25
5 Carlisle, Aviance JR Muchin College Prep 47.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Toure SR Chi Voc School 40.73 8
2 Houston, Landis SR De La Salle 43.03 1
3 Troutman, Malak SR Lindblom 43.24
4 Bah, Mahmodu SR Mather 46.62

Men's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, David SR De La Salle 54.96 10
2 Williams, Corey SR Johnson College Prep 56.98 6
3 Triplett, Nick FR Lindblom 59.93 2
4 Marfo, Alex SO Lake View 1:00.18
5 Luckett, Rickey SR Chi Voc School 1:03.54
6 Mosley, John SO Mather 1:08.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torres, Isaac JR Mather 58.44 5
2 Mendez, Daniel JR Lindblom 1:02.41
3 Keene, Malique SR Chi Voc School 1:12.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Alprentice SR De La Salle 55.47 8
2 Davis, Marcus SR Chi Voc School 58.63 4
3 Padilla, Edgar SR Lindblom 1:00.04 1
4 Dees, Maurice SR Johnson College Prep 1:03.90
5 Chavez, Roberto SR Little Village 1:04.18
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chavez, Jorge SR Little Village 59.80 3
2 Cooper, Clifton SR Harlan High School 1:03.19
3 Stuckey, Malik SR Muchin College Prep 1:03.28
4 Smith, Roderick SR Chi Voc School 1:03.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coachman, Kris SR Johnson College Prep 1:00.09
2 Barboza, Gerardo SR Muchin College Prep 1:01.87

Men's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jarmon, Lezerke SR Harlan High School 2:19.70 10
2 Khong, Brian SR Mather 2:21.85 8
3 Calle, Chris FR Lake View 2:33.38 4
4 Guard, Jefar FR Lake View 2:37.25 1
5 Cook, Joshua FR De La Salle 2:39.79
6 Omana, David FR Muchin College Prep 2:44.03
7 Ridley, Darryll SR Chi Voc School 2:46.48
8 Marron, Michael SR Lake View 2:49.49
9 Gutierrez, David FR Lake View 2:51.76
10 Lozano, Salvador FR Lindblom 3:05.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Garrett FR De La Salle 2:32.66 5
2 Mora, Jason JR Muchin College Prep 2:33.62 3
3 Giovanni, Alanis SR Mather 2:37.45
4 Garcia, Edgar FR Lake View 2:38.39
5 Williams, Carl SR Harlan High School 2:38.40
6 Garibay, Victor JR Muchin College Prep 2:38.85
7 Saldana, Jose SO Little Village 2:42.49
8 Boone, Derrious SR Chi Voc School 2:54.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amin, Mohammed FR Mather 2:27.36 6
2 Walls, George FR Lindblom 2:36.70 2
3 Bucio, Jose SR Lake View 2:41.82
4 Thrash, Jalen FR De La Salle 2:57.47
5 Holiday, Dontrelle SR Harlan High School 3:18.47

Men's 1000m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oneal, Nugent SO Mather 2:45.25 8
2 Gomez, Luis SR Lake View 2:45.98 6
3 Parra, Jovanni SR Little Village 2:47.64 5
4 Aguilar, Daniel SR Lake View 2:47.70 4
5 Yanez, David SR Muchin College Prep 2:58.38 2
6 Padilla, Edgar SR Lindblom 2:58.59 1
7 Mendez, Daniel JR Lindblom 3:01.65
8 Montesdeoca, Kevin JR De La Salle 3:01.66
9 Dade, Jacolbi SR Johnson College Prep 3:07.59
10 Montgomery, Andre SR Chi Voc School 3:16.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saavedra, Walmer SO Lindblom 2:42.32 10
2 Ryenolds, Ryan JR Lake View 2:54.49 3
3 Guzman, Gabriel SR Muchin College Prep 3:08.72
4 Chavez, Roberto SR Little Village 3:10.31

Men's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anaclet, Butoyi FR Mather 5:31.39 10
2 Lopez, Edwar FR Mather 5:50.36 8
3 Holiday, Dontrelle SR Harlan High School 5:50.75 6
4 Pietsch, Richard SO Mather 5:56.14 5
5 Jarmon, Lezerke SR Harlan High School 6:01.67 4
6 Lozano, Salvador FR Lindblom -

Men's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tahiraj, Deivi SR Mather 4:48.56 10
2 Kudieh, Zade SR Mather 4:52.77 8
3 Saavedra, Walmer SO Lindblom 4:53.08 6
4 Ayala, Danny SR Lake View 4:57.09 5
5 Ryenolds, Ryan JR Lake View 5:10.27 4
6 Bermudez, Alex SR Little Village 5:10.28 3
7 Aguilar, Daniel SR Lake View 5:12.16 2
8 Parra, Jovanni SR Little Village 5:18.16 1
9 Muneton, Samuel SR Muchin College Prep 5:24.23
10 Darlami, Gobinda SO Mather 5:25.96
11 Annicks, Joshua FR De La Salle 5:27.74
12 Yanez, David SR Muchin College Prep 5:40.50
13 Guzman, Gabriel SR Muchin College Prep 5:59.96
14 Boston, Shiloh FR De La Salle 6:26.40

Men's 55m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fowler, Malik SR De La Salle 8.38 10
2 Houston, Landis SR De La Salle 8.58 8
3 Carter, Matthew JR Mather 8.76 6
4 Taylor, Nicholas JR King 9.72 5
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fowler, Malik SR De La Salle 8.59
2 Torres, Isaac JR Mather 9.93
3 Bey Muhanmmad, Khalil JR De La Salle 10.05
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Houston, Landis SR De La Salle 8.65
2 Carter, Matthew JR Mather 8.74
3 Taylor, Nicholas JR King 9.75

Men's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Martez SR De La Salle 5' 0.0" 10
2 Sherod, Devante SR De La Salle -

Men's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scales, Effony SR Mather 17' 9.5" 10
2 Perez, Daniel SR Mather 16' 10.0" 8
3 Grant, Alex SR Lindblom 16' 5.0" 6
4 Mosley, John SO Mather 16' 0.0" 5
5 Blackburn, DeVaughn FR King 15' 2.5" 4
6 Mondragon, Elver FR Little Village 14' 10.75" 3
7 Chavez, Jorge SR Little Village 13' 8.0" 2
8 Chavez, Roberto SR Little Village 13' 7.0" 1
9 Young, Messiah SO De La Salle 13' 2.25"
10 Gay, Murphy SO Lindblom 12' 6.5"
11 Varela, Raynoldo SO Lake View 11' 10.0"
12 Caoili, Bueno SR Lake View 11' 6.75"

Men's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Houston, Landis SR De La Salle 39' 6.0" 10
2 Scales, Effony SR Mather 37' 10.5" 8
3 Bah, Mahmodu SR Mather 34' 10.0" 6
4 Brown, Martez SR De La Salle 34' 9.5" 5
5 Sherod, Devante SR De La Salle 32' 11.5" 4

Men's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alexander, Robert SR Mather 11.84 10
2 Pierce, Anthony SR De La Salle 11.39 8
3 Welch, Shaquille SR Mather 11.09 6
4 Carmona, Greg SR Lake View 9.10 5
5 Jimenez, Martin SR Lake View 8.90 4
6 Bueno, Daniel JR Mather 8.80 3
7 Casanova, Mateo SR Lake View 8.53 2
8 Aleman, Samirt SR Lake View 7.99 1
9 Cordova, Fabian FR Lake View 6.91
10 Quezada, Eduardo JR Lake View 6.78
11 Valetin, Sean FR Lake View 4.84

Women's 55m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Alexus FR North Lawndale Prep 8.04 10
2 Henry, Iesha FR North Lawndale Prep 8.10 8
3 Anderson, Precious SO Johnson College Prep 8.30 6
4 Santiago, Jessalyn SO Mather 8.73 5
5 Wilson, Serentity FR Lindblom 9.10 4
6 Holiday, Jannen SO De La Salle 11.21 3
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Henry, Iesha FR North Lawndale Prep 8.17
2 Anderson, Precious SO Johnson College Prep 8.98
3 Bowman, Rebecca SO Lindblom 9.25
4 Van Pelt, Jada SO Mather 9.32
5 Goncalves, Janina JR Payton Prep 9.72
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Serentity FR Lindblom 8.86
2 Byer, Jocelyn JR Payton Prep 9.63
3 Arroyo, Jaqueline JR Payton Prep 9.77
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bell, Alexus FR North Lawndale Prep 8.06
2 Holiday, Jannen SO De La Salle 8.49
3 Santiago, Jessalyn SO Mather 8.82
4 Reavers, Lanicka SO Johnson College Prep 9.39
5 Reyes, Amari FR Muchin College Prep 9.57
6 Thornton, Shekinah JR Payton Prep 11.20
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Garza, Maria JR Muchin College Prep 9.27
2 Kim, Samantha JR Mather 9.51
3 Garcia, Maribel SO Little Village 10.11
4 Hoang, Sophia JR Payton Prep 10.23

Women's 55m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamb, Danielle SR North Lawndale Prep 7.34 10
2 Preacely, Ryan SR Johnson College Prep 7.44 8
3 Robinson, Jaimie FR De La Salle 7.65 6
4 McLaurin, Brittany SO Johnson College Prep 7.92 5
5 Mayo, Amber JR Lindblom 7.99 4
6 Price, Jada FR De La Salle 8.03 3
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lamb, Danielle SR North Lawndale Prep 7.37
2 Mayo, Amber JR Lindblom 7.88
3 Price, Jada FR De La Salle 7.89
4 Binns, Mercedes JR Johnson College Prep 8.18
5 Smith, keaianna SR Robeson 9.36
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Jaimie FR De La Salle 7.81
2 Batchman, Cheyenne JR Lindblom 8.17
3 Al-Najjar, Samera JR Payton Prep 8.99
4 Tiwari, Neera SO Mather 9.19
5 Greshman, Fantayshia JR Robeson 9.32
6 Luna, Yvette JR Muchin College Prep 9.44
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McLaurin, Brittany SO Johnson College Prep 7.93
2 McToy, Malika JR Robeson 8.14
3 Williams, Alisa JR Mather 8.57
4 Conway, Tasia JR Muchin College Prep 8.91
5 Jackson, Dominique JR Payton Prep 9.07
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Preacely, Ryan SR Johnson College Prep 7.53
2 Jackson, Kaniah JR Mather 8.44
3 Henderson, Michelle JR Payton Prep 8.85
4 McNeal, Keionyae SR Robeson 9.19
5 Silva, Jacqueline JR Muchin College Prep 9.71
6 Damacio, Marisol SR Little Village 10.05

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Alexus FR North Lawndale Prep 30.50 8
2 Williams, Diamond SO Lindblom 31.27 6
3 Benson, Karmaria JR Johnson College Prep 33.50
4 Arroyo, Jaqueline JR Payton Prep 38.46
5 Vazquez, Samantha SO Mather 39.93
6 Thompson, Nia SO De La Salle 49.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henry, Iesha FR North Lawndale Prep 30.18 10
2 Tenton, Sydney SO Lindblom 33.23 1
3 Holiday, Jannen SO De La Salle 35.93
4 Silva, Jacqueline JR Muchin College Prep 36.96
5 Villa, Alondra SO Mather 37.68
6 Cortes, Adriana SO Payton Prep 42.98
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Danielle JR De La Salle 31.31 5
2 Bowman, Rebecca SO Lindblom 33.92
3 Byer, Jocelyn JR Payton Prep 36.80
4 Goncalves, Janina JR Payton Prep 37.47
5 Garcia, Maribel SO Little Village 37.59
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Danielle JR De La Salle 31.59 4
2 Jennings, Kamyra FR Johnson College Prep 32.22 3
3 Garza, Maria JR Muchin College Prep 33.45
4 Suliyat, Kemi SO Lindblom 33.67
5 Gerena, Adriana SO Payton Prep 37.01
6 Chung, Caroline SO Payton Prep 40.71
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Serentity FR Lindblom 33.39
2 Reavers, Lanicka SO Johnson College Prep 37.18
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Toni FR Lindblom 33.19 2
2 Hoang, Sophia JR Payton Prep 40.54
3 Thornton, Shekinah JR Payton Prep 44.10

Women's 300m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Minor-Clark, NiaPear SR De La Salle 42.26 10
2 Preacely, Ryan SR Johnson College Prep 43.30 8
3 Abraham, kierra JR North Lawndale Prep 46.06 5
4 Mayo, Amber JR Lindblom 46.63 3
5 Guo, Zirui JR Payton Prep 53.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamb, Danielle SR North Lawndale Prep 47.71 2
2 Hayes, Ayanna SO Lindblom 49.70
3 McFall, Morgan JR Payton Prep 52.98
4 Wheatley, Brandice JR De La Salle -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Kierra JR North Lawndale Prep 48.59 1
2 Williams, Monique JR North Lawndale Prep 51.31
3 DeJesus, Lashonda JR Mather 55.56
4 Conway, Tasia JR Muchin College Prep 56.21
5 Caulton, Bremi SO Lindblom 1:04.75
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pillot, Antoina SR North Lawndale Prep 45.93 6
2 Price, Jada FR De La Salle 46.32 4
3 Anderson, Alexis SR Lindblom 51.61
4 Garcia, Sophia JR Mather 52.24

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Minor-Clark, NiaPear SR De La Salle 1:03.22 10
2 Estrada, Alyssa SR Payton Prep -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheatley, Brandice JR De La Salle 1:06.60 8
2 Peebles, Rebecca FR Payton Prep 1:13.60 2
3 Adams, Summer JR Johnson College Prep 1:21.48 1
4 Van Pelt, Jada SO Mather 1:39.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guzman, Vanessa JR Muchin College Prep 1:11.64 6
2 Anderson, Precious SO Johnson College Prep 1:21.80
3 Damacio, Marisol SR Little Village 1:24.39
4 Kim, Samantha JR Mather 1:27.27
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pillot, Antoina SR North Lawndale Prep 1:12.15 5
2 Maung, Yolanda SR Muchin College Prep 1:12.90 4
3 Benson, Karmaria JR Johnson College Prep 1:13.55 3

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Odusola, Rebeca FR Mather 2:52.12 10
2 Smith, Corine FR North Lawndale Prep 3:01.50 5
3 Gomez, Mireya FR Payton Prep 3:04.90 4
4 Giles, Kayla JR De La Salle 3:05.93 3
5 Servellion, Amelia FR Payton Prep 3:13.47 1
6 Sosa, Elizabeth FR Mather 3:14.19
7 Jakus, Abby FR Payton Prep 3:28.76
8 Carmody, Lauren SO Payton Prep 3:29.99
9 Olayo, Silvia SO Little Village 3:31.76
10 Irumundomon, Ono SO De La Salle 3:33.56
11 Mendoza, Briana SO Payton Prep 3:37.66
12 Tate, Dorian FR De La Salle 4:13.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardison, Samantha FR Johnson College Prep 2:53.77 8
2 Trujillo, Alejandra SR Muchin College Prep 2:55.52 6
3 Jennings, Kamyra FR Johnson College Prep 3:10.14 2
4 Maung, Ida SO Muchin College Prep 3:17.97
5 Ablahad, Sama FR Mather 3:18.11
6 Matta, Elena JR Muchin College Prep 3:19.68
7 Walter, Loren FR De La Salle 3:19.70
8 Haase, Arielle SO Payton Prep 3:22.64
9 Georgescu, Adriana FR Muchin College Prep 3:34.28
10 Muller, Martha SR Payton Prep 3:50.57

Women's 1000m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nano, Sandy JR Mather 3:19.84 10
2 Khong, Sandy JR Mather 3:24.87 8
3 Lundberg, Brittany JR Payton Prep 3:34.70 6
4 Williams, Deanna JR Muchin College Prep 3:43.49 5
5 Siddiq, Abira JR Mather 3:48.08 4
6 Both, Catherine SR Muchin College Prep 3:58.06 3
7 Lopez, Toni JR Muchin College Prep 3:58.28 2
8 Cruz, Elisa SR Little Village 4:04.09 1
9 Arce, Isabelle SR Little Village 4:15.17

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robledo, Yarely FR Mather 6:04.47 10
2 Ahmad, Khalidah SO Lindblom 6:50.35 8
3 Smith, Corine FR North Lawndale Prep 6:50.44 6
4 Carmody, Lauren SO Payton Prep 7:30.24 5
5 Jakus, Abby FR Payton Prep 8:06.91 4
6 Georgescu, Adriana FR Muchin College Prep 8:35.54 3
7 Mendoza, Briana SO Payton Prep 8:44.99 2
8 Jedrasik, Elzbieta JR Muchin College Prep 8:49.09 1
9 Soria, Violet JR Muchin College Prep 9:16.05

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Jenny SR Mather 6:18.00 10
2 Williams, Deanna JR Muchin College Prep 6:39.07 8
3 Lee, Taeyun FR Payton Prep 6:46.91 6
4 Grondy, Olivia FR Payton Prep 6:46.93 5
5 Lundberg, Brittany JR Payton Prep 6:55.87 4
6 Rehich, Mierel SR Mather 6:59.48 3
7 Abraham, kierra JR North Lawndale Prep 7:09.62 2
8 Nunez, Eleni JR De La Salle 7:16.02 1
9 Shirk, Elizabeth JR Payton Prep 7:28.87
10 Ayala, Christina SO Little Village 7:29.92
11 Ortega, Jennifer SR Little Village 7:32.63
12 Matta, Elena JR Muchin College Prep 7:36.96

Women's 55m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 west, Edquinette SR North Lawndale Prep 9.34 10
2 Jackson, Jade SR King 9.76 8
3 Bright, Kaitlyn SO De La Salle 10.17 6
4 Du, Maria JR Mather 15.58 5
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bright, Kaitlyn SO De La Salle 10.07
2 Bouie, Khydeshia JR North Lawndale Prep 10.14
3 Stewart, Chanalee JR North Lawndale Prep 10.88
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 west, Edquinette SR North Lawndale Prep 9.18
2 Du, Maria JR Mather 9.94
3 Jackson, Jade SR King 10.08

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Chanalee JR North Lawndale Prep 4' 2.0" 10
2 Caulton, Bremi SO Lindblom -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 west, Edquinette SR North Lawndale Prep 14' 5.0" 10
2 Lamb, Danielle SR North Lawndale Prep 13' 9.75" 8
3 Bouie, Khydeshia JR North Lawndale Prep 13' 5.75" 6
4 Johnson, Daria FR Mather 12' 1.25" 5
5 Jackson, Kaniah JR Mather 12' 1.0" 4
6 Garcia, Sophia JR Mather 10' 2.5" 3
7 Henderson, Michelle JR Payton Prep 9' 8.75" 2
8 Thornton, Shekinah JR Payton Prep -
9 Walter, Loren FR De La Salle -

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jaimie FR De La Salle 35' 2.0" 10
2 Stewart, Chanalee JR North Lawndale Prep 26' 6.5" 8
3 Guo, Zirui JR Payton Prep 25' 1.0" 6

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Monique JR North Lawndale Prep 6.52 10
2 Ortega, Jennifer SR Little Village 5.50 8