Sterling Indoor Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
United Township120.83
Sterling91
St. Patrick68
Moline52.33
Alleman41.5
Rock Falls40
Harlem24
Christian Life20.33
Dixon7
 
Women's Score
Harlem95
Sterling92
Moline75
Rock Falls37
Christian Life34
Alleman32
Clinton19
Rockford Auburn19
United Township19
Central (Burlington)18
Dixon17
Princeton8

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Josh, Egleston SR Harlem 8.01
2 Wilson, Kyle SO Harlem 8.03
3 Gallegos, Tre SR Sterling 8.30
4 Solis, Tayveon SR Sterling 8.42
5 Blitch, Jeffe SR Harlem 8.70
6 Peterson, Colton FR Rock Falls 9.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maboudou, Joss SO Alleman 7.81
2 Jenarine, Daniel SO Dixon 7.96
3 Cameron, Jonathan SO Rock Falls 8.23
4 Keeling, Kane FR Harlem 8.35
5 Parcus, Mike FR Dixon 8.69
6 Abell, D'Angelo SO Rock Falls 8.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Childress, Niko FR St. Patrick 7.59 4
2 Spaulding, Andrew FR Sterling 7.61 2
3 Bruce, Terrance SO Sterling 7.65
4 Wiseman, Josh SO Dixon 7.80
5 Mikan, Dale SR Sterling 7.91
6 Ramirez, Nico SO Alleman 8.27
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Samuel SO Moline 7.51 6
2 Rodriguez, Andy SR Moline 7.65
3 Barkalow, Kyle SO Alleman 7.71
4 Harris, Ryan SO United Township 7.85
5 King, Tyler FR Moline 7.90
6 Richmond, Nathan SO Christian Life 7.95
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffman, Tom JR St. Patrick 7.22 10
2 Quansah, Rodney SR Christian Life 7.44 8
3 Hoffman, Mike JR St. Patrick 7.61 1
4 Radford, Bennie SO Christian Life 7.67
5 Tietz-Bowen, Alek SO United Township 7.74
6 Stotmeister, Brandon SR United Township 7.78

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raymond, Lee SR Harlem 26.04
2 Gallardo, Pedro SR Sterling 27.12
3 Wilson, Kyle SO Harlem 27.37
4 McGee, Anthony SO Harlem 27.41
5 Forrest, Bryson FR Dixon 27.91
6 Sleck, Marcus SR Rock Falls 28.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spaulding, Andrew FR Sterling 25.20
2 Dorsey, Caleb SO Alleman 26.13
3 Saucedo, Elijah JR United Township 26.50
4 Garcia, Sergio SR Moline 26.53
5 Lafferty, Connor FR Dixon 27.01
6 Collin, Dallas SR Rock Falls 29.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pease, Carter JR United Township 24.86 2
2 Bruce, Terrance SO Sterling 24.91
3 smith, jacob SR Harlem 25.00
4 Mikan, Dale SR Sterling 25.43
5 Mayes, Benny SO Dixon 25.49
6 Frazee, Daniel SO Moline 26.19
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villa, Adrian SR Rock Falls 24.88 1
2 Barkalow, Kyle SO Alleman 24.92
3 Herod, Matt FR St. Patrick 25.01
4 Garcia, Ricardo JR Moline 25.66
5 Woolsey, Nathan JR Harlem 25.67
6 Childress, Niko FR St. Patrick 25.70
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oakes, Dalton SR United Township 24.30 10
2 Hoffman, Tom JR St. Patrick 24.41 8
3 Kirchhoff, Jacob SR Sterling 24.55 6
4 Radford, Bennie SO Christian Life 24.65 4
5 Quansah, Rodney SR Christian Life 24.98
6 Maboudou, Joss SO Alleman 26.24

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryson, Cody SR Rock Falls 1:05.71
2 Eterno, Josh SO Harlem 1:11.00
3 Kliven, Brandon JR Harlem 1:12.19
4 Reese, Demetrius SO Dixon 1:12.37
5 Pottorff, Daniel FR Dixon 1:12.43
6 Lafferty, Connor FR Dixon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brasic, Will SO St. Patrick 57.88
2 Nied, Jordan SO Christian Life 59.48
3 Terronez, Santiago SO Alleman 1:00.11
4 Cosileon, Jorge JR Rock Falls 1:01.10
5 Villa, David SO Rock Falls 1:02.52
6 Eder, Nate FR Alleman 1:03.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Sam JR Harlem 56.33 4
2 Frazee, Daniel SO Moline 57.51
3 Reese, Ben SO Harlem 57.87
4 Raya, Omar SR United Township 58.68
5 Martinez, JP SR Moline 58.79
6 McClaughton, Jack FR St. Patrick 1:03.62
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mends, Nicholar SR United Township 54.60 10
2 Michalek, Konrad JR St. Patrick 55.66 8
3 Pease, Carter JR United Township 56.09 6
4 Trancoso, Dakota SR Sterling 56.40 2
5 Barr, Jake SR Moline 57.06 1
6 Miller, John SO Alleman 57.65

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirker, Sam FR Harlem 2:22.46
2 Golding, Aaron SO Alleman 2:22.95
3 Morales, Omar JR Moline 2:23.08
4 Maronde, Zach SR Rock Falls 2:23.34
5 Burgos, Brandon SO St. Patrick 2:24.87
6 Knox, Breu SO Rock Falls 2:25.09
7 Bergstrom, Bryce FR Dixon 2:26.25
8 Sheley, Conner FR Alleman 2:27.49
9 Coffman, Elijah SO Christian Life 2:27.90
10 Johnson, George FR St. Patrick 2:31.08
11 Cosileon, Primitivo FR Rock Falls 2:31.86
12 Giblin, . SR Harlem 2:32.89
13 DeWilde, Elijah FR Moline 2:33.43
14 Davis, Ben SO Dixon 2:41.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Zach SR Moline 2:03.87 10
2 Webster, Austin SR United Township 2:04.81 8
3 Boore, Pauly SR United Township 2:07.41 6
4 Rasso, Tyler SR United Township 2:09.01 4
5 Rocha, Ethan JR Sterling 2:09.08 2
6 Kirker, Scott SO Harlem 2:09.70 1
7 Hansen, Cody SR Sterling 2:11.52
8 Miller, Kade SO Harlem 2:11.87
9 Cheshire, Logan JR Sterling 2:16.31
10 Peterson, Mitchell SO Christian Life 2:16.72
11 Malcolm, Shawn SO Alleman 2:16.94
12 Palmer, Micah SR Sterling 2:18.87
13 Giraud, Julius SO St. Patrick 2:20.98
14 Ingalls, William JR Christian Life 2:26.93

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knobloch, Timothy SO Moline 5:01.75
2 Hume, Grant SO Harlem 5:04.05
3 Sapp, Conor SO Moline 5:11.68
4 Reiley, Evan SO Sterling 5:13.19
5 Conklin, Kobe JR Rock Falls 5:16.55
6 Alferez, Christian JR St. Patrick 5:16.58
7 Wescom, Seth JR Harlem 5:18.14
8 Resendez, Jesse FR St. Patrick 5:24.82
9 bonebright, Jacob SR Harlem 5:59.65
10 Adams, Brandon SR Sterling 7:19.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landis, Jonathon FR Sterling 4:37.17 10
2 Hamblen, Brayden FR Rock Falls 4:39.14 8
3 Dopler, Sean SR United Township 4:41.60 6
4 Williams, Seth SO Rock Falls 4:43.47 4
5 Graham, Wesley JR Alleman 4:43.62 2
6 Otto, Kienan JR Alleman 4:47.28 1
7 Riege, Kyle SO United Township 4:48.22
8 Lund, Cody SO Sterling 4:48.77
9 Mallory, Matthew SR Alleman 4:50.94
10 Taylor, Bruce SR United Township 4:52.08
11 Leveque, Andrew SR Moline 5:08.16

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramos, Orlando FR Sterling 10.76
2 Kirchhoff, Zach SR Sterling 11.88
3 Benedict, Nick SR Harlem 11.92
4 Owen, Divine SO Moline 12.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirchhoff, Jacob SR Sterling 9.92
2 Uresti, Jose JR Sterling 10.41
3 Boyer, Brandon SO Rock Falls 10.99
4 Alcaraz, Dante FR Alleman 11.65
5 Eterno, Josh SO Harlem 12.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reynolds, Jordan JR Rock Falls 9.58 1
2 Braet, Drew JR Alleman 10.28
3 Anderson, Trenton FR Dixon 10.45
4 Young, Will JR St. Patrick 10.56
5 Nied, Jordan SO Christian Life 10.92
6 Livingston, Raekwon FR St. Patrick 11.26
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quiroz, Javier JR Sterling 9.24 6
2 Mortonson, Tanner SR Rock Falls 9.60
3 Wright, Justyn SO United Township 9.66
4 Mckenzie, Joe SR St. Patrick 10.09
5 Tribble, Bobby SO Sterling 10.66
6 Coursey, Cade JR Sterling 11.73
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oakes, Dalton SR United Township 8.72 10
2 Merideth, Ryan JR United Township 9.08 8
3 Ryan, Marquez SR Moline 9.45 4
4 selgren, andrew SR Harlem 9.46 2
5 Sneath, Paxton JR Harlem 9.77
6 Forrest, Bryson FR Dixon 10.76

Men's 4 x 200m Relay FS   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rock Falls A , ,
,
1:44.40 6
2 Christian Life A , ,
,
1:53.05
3 Alleman A , ,
,
1:56.31
4 Sterling B , ,
,
1:47.83
5 Harlem B , ,
,
1:48.93
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sterling A , ,
,
1:41.17 10
2 United Township A , ,
,
1:42.69 8
3 St. Patrick A , ,
,
1:44.84 4
4 Moline A , ,
,
1:45.10 2
5 Dixon A , ,
,
1:51.23 1
6 Harlem A , ,
,
1:53.63

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rock Falls A , ,
,
1:39.27 8
2 Christian Life A , ,
,
1:41.70 1
3 Harlem A , ,
,
1:41.72
4 Sterling B , ,
,
1:47.18
5 Harlem B , ,
,
1:44.78
6 St. Patrick B , ,
,
1:46.56
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Patrick A , ,
,
1:39.19 10
2 United Township A , ,
,
1:40.36 6
3 Sterling A , ,
,
1:40.71 4
4 Moline A , ,
,
1:41.10 2
5 Alleman A , ,
,
1:43.42
6 Dixon A , ,
,
1:48.15

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rock Falls A , ,
,
3:56.09 2
2 Harlem A , ,
,
3:57.39 1
3 Christian Life A , ,
,
4:02.55
4 Sterling B , ,
,
3:58.04
5 Harlem B , ,
,
4:04.62
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 United Township A , ,
,
3:39.25 10
2 Sterling A , ,
,
3:44.20 8
3 Moline A , ,
,
3:45.00 6
4 Alleman A , ,
,
3:51.43 4
5 St. Patrick A , ,
,
3:59.91
6 Dixon A , ,
,
4:13.73

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sterling A , ,
,
8:29.78 10
2 Alleman A , ,
,
8:40.83 8
3 Moline A , ,
,
8:43.52 6
4 Rock Falls A , ,
,
8:52.01 4
5 Harlem A , ,
,
9:07.62 2
6 St. Patrick A , ,
,
9:31.33 1
7 United Township A , ,
,
9:43.85
8 St. Patrick B , ,
,
9:54.05
9 Harlem B , ,
,
10:35.93
10 Dixon A , ,
,
-

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Marquez SR Moline 6' 4.0" 10
2 Sandholm, Brandon JR United Township 6' 0.0" 8
3 Boyer, Brandon SO Rock Falls 5' 10.0" 6
4 Warner, Mike SR St. Patrick 5' 10.0" 4
5 Kirchhoff, Jacob SR Sterling 5' 10.0" 2
6 Graves, Nathan FR Alleman 5' 10.0" 0.5
7 Terronez, Michael SR United Township 5' 10.0" 0.5
8 Maboudou, Joss SO Alleman 5' 8.0"
9 Dorsey, Caleb SO Alleman 5' 6.0"
10 McKenzie, Jason SR St. Patrick 5' 4.0"
11 Reese, Ben SO Harlem 5' 4.0"
12 Brown, Anthony SO United Township 5' 4.0"
13 Potter, Max SR Christian Life 5' 2.0"
14 McClaughton, Jack FR St. Patrick 5' 2.0"
15 Anger, Kasey SR Rock Falls 5' 2.0"
16 Larson, Dillion SR Rock Falls 5' 0.0"
17 Black, Will FR Harlem 5' 0.0"
18 Ambrogio , Adam SO Christian Life -
19 Interone, Arie FR Sterling -
20 Benedict, Nick SR Harlem -
21 Dockery, Spencer SO Moline -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coursey, Cade JR Sterling 11' 6.0" 10
2 Flaningam, Tyler JR Harlem 11' 0.0" 8
3 Potter, Max SR Christian Life 11' 0.0" 6
4 Moore, Kyle SR Moline 10' 6.0" 4
5 Chapman, Matthew SR United Township 10' 6.0" 2
6 Rodriguez, Andy SR Moline 10' 0.0" 0.33
7 Ochoa, Isaiah SO United Township 10' 0.0" 0.33
8 Klemm, Christian SO Christian Life 10' 0.0" 0.33
9 Pomeroy, Devin SR Moline 9' 0.0"
10 Jacobs, Brendon SO Dixon 8' 0.0"
11 Tribble, Bobby SO Sterling 7' 6.0"
12 Sherman, Corey FR Dixon 7' 6.0"
13 Knox, Breu SO Rock Falls 7' 6.0"
14 Miller, John SO Alleman 7' 0.0"
15 Villa, David SO Rock Falls -
16 Marquez, Jose FR Harlem -
17 Elmer, Jake FR Harlem -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marquez, Ryan SR Moline 17' 11.25" 1
2 Nwafor, Van FR Moline 17' 5.5"
3 Brown, David JR United Township 16' 8.5"
4 Martin, Kandrac FR Dixon 16' 8.25"
5 Childress, Niko FR St. Patrick 16' 0.5"
6 King, Trevor FR Sterling 16' 0.5"
7 Stec, Max SO St. Patrick 15' 10.5"
8 Westmoreland, Kaylon FR Dixon 15' 9.5"
9 Adami, Jaden SR Sterling 15' 7.5"
10 Martinez, Marco FR Harlem 15' 2.5"
11 Maronde, Zach SR Rock Falls 13' 8.5"
12 Collin, Dallas SR Rock Falls 13' 5.25"
13 Reya, Eric FR Alleman 13' 4.75"
14 Davis, Shawn FR Rock Falls 13' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merideth, Ryan JR United Township 20' 7.0" 10
2 Warner, Mike SR St. Patrick 20' 1.5" 8
3 Hoskins, Brady JR Alleman 19' 5.5" 6
4 Wiseman, Josh SO Dixon 19' 0.5" 4
5 Larson, Nick SR United Township 18' 5.0" 2
6 Spaulding, Andrew FR Sterling 17' 10.5"
7 Potter, Max SR Christian Life 17' 10.0"
8 Driscal, Abraham SR Moline 17' 5.0"
9 Ingalls, William JR Christian Life 17' 4.5"
10 Cunninghan, Erik SR Harlem 16' 9.0"
11 Uresti, Jose JR Sterling 16' 8.0"
12 Richmond, Nathan SO Christian Life 16' 4.0"
13 smith, jacob SR Harlem 16' 3.5"
14 Terronez, Michael SR United Township 14' 1.25"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Kandrac FR Dixon 37' 7.0" 2
2 Graves, Nathan FR Alleman 36' 1.0"
3 Wright, Justyn SO United Township 34' 11.5"
4 Brown, Anthony SO United Township 34' 11.5"
5 Black, Will FR Harlem 33' 7.0"
6 Stark, Jordan JR Rock Falls 33' 3.5"
7 Stoll, Miguel FR Alleman 32' 10.5"
8 Nelson, Wesley JR Christian Life 32' 0.0"
9 Anger, Kasey SR Rock Falls 31' 10.0"
10 McClaughton, Jack FR St. Patrick 31' 6.0"
11 Benedict, Nick SR Harlem 30' 4.0"
12 Harris, Isaiah FR Rock Falls 28' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warner, Mike SR St. Patrick 43' 0.0" 10
2 Kirchhoff, Jacob SR Sterling 41' 0.0" 8
3 Hoskins, Brady JR Alleman 39' 8.0" 6
4 Terronez, Michael SR United Township 37' 11.0" 4
5 Klemm, Christian SO Christian Life 37' 0.0" 1
6 McKenzie, Jason SR St. Patrick 36' 8.5"
7 Richmond, Nathan SO Christian Life 36' 7.0"
8 Thompson, Samuel SO Moline 36' 5.5"
9 Quiroz, Javier JR Sterling 36' 3.0"
10 Dockery, Spencer SO Moline 35' 4.0"
11 Newman, Nate SR Harlem 35' 2.0"
12 Driscal, Abraham SR Moline 34' 4.0"
13 Westmoreland, Kaylon FR Dixon 31' 3.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Darius SR Moline 41' 8.25"
2 Sinn, Kyle SR Sterling 41' 2.0"
3 thomas, trent SR Harlem 37' 9.5"
4 Wolber, Jason SR Sterling 37' 1.5"
5 Taliaferro, Shannon JR St. Patrick 36' 0.0"
6 Marrero, John JR St. Patrick 35' 9.5"
7 Moton, Caleb SR Dixon 35' 4.0"
8 Mercado, Luis SR St. Patrick 34' 2.0"
9 Lenox, Brady JR Rock Falls 32' 4.0"
10 Arellano, Francisco SO Rock Falls 29' 10.0"
11 White, Jarod FR Dixon 27' 9.0"
12 Jones, Zach JR Rock Falls 27' 7.5"
13 Spaulding, Matt SR Sterling -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knie, Josh SR Sterling 47' 11.0" 10
2 Diab, Alec SR Alleman 47' 2.0" 8
3 Baxter, Cameron SR Harlem 44' 9.75" 6
4 Lambrecht, Jared SR Alleman 43' 9.0" 4
5 Lekowski, Andrew JR Alleman 43' 2.0" 2
6 Brouilette, Joseph JR Sterling 42' 2.75" 1
7 Jensen, Tanner JR Sterling 42' 2.25"
8 Nelson, Wesley JR Christian Life 41' 2.5"
9 Wheeler, Cody JR United Township 40' 7.25"
10 Johnson, Kyle SR Christian Life 39' 2.5"
11 Musgrove, Josh JR Dixon 39' 2.0"
12 Trickie, Bradley SR Harlem 37' 4.0"
13 Nelson , Russell FR Christian Life 36' 6.0"
14 Wright, Joe SR United Township 36' 1.25"
15 Fox, Brandon SO United Township 34' 11.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Billups, Shareia SR Rockford Auburn 9.22
2 Bridgeman, Destiny SO Dixon 9.34
3 Scaggs, Renee JR Princeton 9.35
4 Navejas, Lindsey FR Central (Burlington) 9.63
5 Chavez, Marissa SO Rock Falls 10.01
6 Mancera, Ashley SO Alleman 10.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hintze, Kaitlyn FR United Township 8.74
2 Forsell, Aaliyah SO Harlem 9.03
3 Dewey, Katie JR Dixon 9.21
4 Alvarado, Lisa SR Christian Life 9.32
5 Patting, Lauren SR Alleman 9.49
6 Thompson, Suzie SR Central (Burlington) 9.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WILLIAMS, SHERREE SO Rockford Auburn 8.44
2 Totten, Jordan SR Sterling 8.89
3 Stellern, Sydney SO Christian Life 9.03
4 Cady, MacKenzie JR Clinton 9.25
5 Bowman, Frances SR Princeton 9.28
6 Bay, Ana FR Dixon 9.32
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Lexi SO Moline 8.58
2 Norah, Rajneria SO Rockford Auburn 8.64
3 Bade, Haylin SR Harlem 8.66
4 Spencer, Elizabeth JR Central (Burlington) 8.81
5 Madison, Morgan FR Moline 8.84
6 Sims, Ann JR Princeton 8.91
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chamberlain, Sabrina SO Sterling 8.32 4
2 Arickx, Sydney SO Rock Falls 8.38 1
3 Wagner, Alexis JR Harlem 8.53
4 Burken, Hannah SO Clinton 8.74
5 Phillips, Denajha JR Sterling 8.75
6 Reese, Kassidy SR United Township 8.78
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sockwell, Courtney FR Christian Life 8.19 10
2 Gamamou, Rose SO Moline 8.20 8
3 Talic, Anisa SO Harlem 8.23 6
4 Lowery, Shatavia JR United Township 8.38 2
5 Henderson, Breanne SR Harlem 8.46
6 Irving, Clarisma SO Clinton 9.03

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeArmond, Megan JR Moline 29.81
2 Bogan, Shauriah SR Rockford Auburn 30.43
3 Hibbard, M SR Sterling 32.69
4 Scaggs, Renee JR Princeton 32.97
5 Webb, Tanaja FR Rockford Auburn 33.03
6 Billups, Shareia SR Rockford Auburn 33.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konieczny, Abby FR Central (Burlington) 30.89
2 Bay, Ana FR Dixon 31.78
3 Calvin, Haylee SO Clinton 32.12
4 Romo, Alex FR Rock Falls 32.91
5 Flores, Patricia JR United Township 33.79
6 Chavez, Marissa SO Rock Falls 34.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montgomery, Abrianna FR Dixon 30.77
2 Bowman, Frances SR Princeton 31.26
3 Cady, MacKenzie JR Clinton 31.37
4 Laria, Brianna FR Central (Burlington) 31.72
5 Patting, Lauren SR Alleman 32.92
6 Moreno, Mimi SO Alleman 36.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Lexi SO Moline 29.16 2
2 Gieson, Kylie FR Dixon 30.24
3 Dodd, Hanna FR Alleman 31.43
4 Moore, Taya FR Central (Burlington) 31.81
5 Irving, Clarisma SO Clinton 32.03
6 Alvarado, Lisa SR Christian Life 32.59
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Bryana SO Sterling 28.66 6
2 Lopez, Jazmin SO Sterling 29.47 1
3 Madison, Morgan FR Moline 29.66
4 Sims, Ann JR Princeton 29.93
5 Stellern, Sydney SO Christian Life 31.86
6 Wyatt, Zaria JR Rockford Auburn 32.75
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chamberlain, Sabrina SO Sterling 27.91 10
2 Sockwell, Courtney FR Christian Life 28.04 8
3 Bade, Haylin SR Harlem 28.81 4
4 Forsell, Gabby JR Harlem 29.82
5 Haun, Cali FR Harlem 30.93
6 Reese, Kiley FR United Township -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyatt, Zarrell FR Rockford Auburn 1:11.97
2 Glenn, Kim FR Princeton 1:13.10
3 Castillo, Pricilla SR Sterling 1:19.01
4 Stoner, Shaylee JR Rock Falls 1:22.12
5 Edleman, Celeste SO Rockford Auburn 1:22.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paluzzi, Bailey SO Harlem 1:15.97
2 Prushinski, Rebecca FR Princeton 1:17.18
3 Ruiz, Alondra SO Central (Burlington) 1:18.00
4 Mysliwiec, Sydney JR Central (Burlington) 1:18.45
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Maya JR Sterling 1:09.53
2 Fisher, Jenna SO Alleman 1:10.45
3 Williamson, Christian SO Sterling 1:11.40
4 Washington, Desiree JR Moline 1:14.78
5 Askegaard, Morgan FR Dixon 1:18.67
6 Booker, Laquia JR Moline -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lahey, Shannon SO Dixon 1:08.70 2
2 Miller, Kendra SR United Township 1:09.59
3 Ashford, Blake SO Harlem 1:09.80
4 Jackson, Megan JR Harlem 1:09.97
5 French, Lamarria SO Harlem 1:10.10
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Platzbecker, Emma SO Harlem 1:03.48 10
2 Tira, Ashleigh SO Sterling 1:05.37 8
3 Snyder, Sydney SO Moline 1:05.42 6
4 Burklund, Baylee JR United Township 1:07.01 4
5 Pettigrew, Abriana JR Rockford Auburn 1:08.77 1
6 Warren, Jordynn FR Harlem 1:09.27

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finch, Paige FR Moline 2:52.42
2 Fewell, Julia FR Harlem 2:54.43
3 Roberts, Tiara SR United Township 2:56.22
4 Schueler, Mackenzie SO Rock Falls 2:58.71
5 Ganziano, Kylie FR Central (Burlington) 2:59.89
6 Schwarting, Joy FR Central (Burlington) 3:07.29
7 Martinez, A SR Sterling 3:07.68
8 Valentine, Emily SO Rockford Auburn 3:08.15
9 Heffelfinger, Maddie SR Sterling 3:08.46
10 Rosenthal, Katelyn FR United Township 3:09.64
11 Larson, Mahala FR Rock Falls 3:12.85
12 Austin, Shilah FR Rock Falls 3:21.08
13 Parsons, Lauren FR Central (Burlington) 3:23.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartman, Allison SR Harlem 2:26.26 10
2 Ferguson , Janelle SR Rockford Auburn 2:34.23 8
3 Pettigrew, Abriana JR Rockford Auburn 2:37.52 6
4 Barnhart, Megan FR Sterling 2:37.86 4
5 Diop, Djenaba SR Moline 2:38.47 2
6 Peterson, Emma JR Moline 2:38.81 1
7 Binkley, Katie SO Dixon 2:39.09
8 Pitman, Katie SR Dixon 2:40.32
9 Stanchfield, Ally FR Dixon 2:41.64
10 Nelson, Sierra FR Christian Life 2:46.60
11 McCue, Maegan FR Sterling 2:46.94
12 Estrada, Santana JR Sterling 2:47.66
13 Chelinsley, Brittani SR Harlem 2:48.55

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lareal, Marina SO Moline 6:18.19
2 Hansen, Carly FR Sterling 6:21.46
3 Ellis, Eliza SR Harlem 6:23.78
4 Lorenz, Vanessa JR Central (Burlington) 6:23.86
5 Trommels, Christi SR Harlem 6:31.46
6 Valenciano, Nayely SR Central (Burlington) 6:34.88
7 Gomez, Sandra SR Rock Falls 6:46.64
8 Ruggles, Sydney JR Alleman 6:48.17
9 Flores, Edith FR United Township 6:55.23
10 Ndacayisada, Evangeline SR Rockford Auburn 6:55.82
11 Medrano, Ashley JR Central (Burlington) 7:05.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Hanlon, Kevan SR Alleman 5:39.92 10
2 McPherson, Maggie FR Sterling 5:39.96 8
3 Knobloch, Keeley JR Moline 5:40.01 6
4 Velasquez, Makaley SO Rock Falls 5:41.52 4
5 Sanchez, Mercedes JR Sterling 5:42.16 2
6 Kaster, Kim JR Clinton 5:42.61 1
7 Gonzalez, Olivia JR Alleman 5:59.05
8 Hartman, Payton SO Harlem 6:04.53
9 Hittenmiller, Joy SR Christian Life 6:07.12
10 Vyncke, Emma JR Moline 6:08.56
11 Huwe, Rachel SO Harlem 6:08.92

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Tajah FR Sterling 11.61
2 Glenn, Kim FR Princeton 11.87
3 VanDam, Lauren SO Moline 11.96
4 Hibbard, M SR Sterling 12.67
5 Walker, Zoe SR Harlem -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blackert, Emily FR Rock Falls 11.19
2 Houck, Hailey SR Dixon 11.29
3 Zuidema, Morgan JR Sterling 11.46
4 Kempthorne, Megan FR Harlem 11.59
5 VanMeighem, McKenna JR Alleman 11.70
6 Stoll, Marina SO Alleman 11.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sohn, Brittani JR Dixon 10.81 4
2 Nowak, Jenny SR Central (Burlington) 10.89 2
3 Miller, Maya JR Sterling 10.99 1
4 Koch, Kasey SO Dixon 11.08
5 Langtim, Rachael FR Central (Burlington) 12.75
6 Ford, Aleeya SR Rockford Auburn 13.39
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tira, Ashleigh SO Sterling 10.14 10
2 Sanchez, Michelle SR Moline 10.28 8
3 Miller, Emma SR Rock Falls 10.77 6
4 Ashford, Blake SO Harlem 10.99
5 McKee, Cassie JR Moline 11.09
6 Bade, Haylin SR Harlem 14.09

Women's 4 x 200m Relay FS   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sterling A , ,
,
2:01.92 2
2 Clinton A , ,
,
2:06.83
3 United Township A , ,
,
2:11.05
4 Sterling B , ,
,
2:12.34
5 Sterling C , ,
,
2:06.49
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Moline A , ,
,
1:57.32 10
2 Harlem A , ,
,
1:57.65 8
3 Central (Burlington) A , ,
,
2:00.72 6
4 Dixon A , ,
,
2:00.98 4
5 Rock Falls A , ,
,
2:04.89 1
6 Rockford Auburn A , ,
,
-

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 United Township A , ,
,
1:58.41 2
2 Christian Life A , ,
,
2:02.11
3 Alleman A , ,
,
2:03.88
4 Princeton A , ,
,
2:06.25
5 Central (Burlington) A , ,
,
2:06.29
6 Harlem B , ,
,
2:00.57
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harlem A , ,
,
1:53.57 10
2 Sterling A , ,
,
1:53.95 8
3 Rock Falls A , ,
,
1:55.67 6
4 Rockford Auburn A , ,
,
1:57.89 4
5 Moline A , ,
,
1:58.43 1
6 Dixon A , ,
,
1:58.48

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Alleman A , ,
,
4:43.72
2 Rock Falls A , ,
,
4:49.32
3 Rockford Auburn A , ,
,
4:51.03
4 Christian Life A , ,
,
-
5 Rockford Auburn B , ,
,
5:32.81
6 Sterling B , ,
,
4:46.10
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harlem A , ,
,
4:23.83 10
2 Moline A , ,
,
4:30.28 8
3 Sterling A , ,
,
4:31.44 6
4 Dixon A , ,
,
4:36.45 4
5 Central (Burlington) A , ,
,
4:38.12 2
6 United Township A , ,
,
4:41.84 1

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sterling A , ,
,
10:22.56 10
2 Harlem A , ,
,
10:24.49 8
3 Rock Falls A , ,
,
10:30.52 6
4 Moline A , ,
,
10:32.31 4
5 Central (Burlington) A , ,
,
10:58.14 2
6 Clinton A , ,
,
11:14.64 1
7 Rockford Auburn A , ,
,
11:50.57
8 Sterling B , ,
,
12:08.33
9 Harlem B , ,
,
12:49.44
10 Alleman A , ,
,
-

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gamamou, Rose SO Moline 5' 5.0" 10
2 Burklund, Baylee JR United Township 5' 0.0" 8
3 Hodges, Jaden FR Central (Burlington) 5' 0.0" 6
4 Zuidema, Morgan JR Sterling 4' 10.0" 4
5 Geiger, Megan FR Sterling 4' 8.0" 2
6 Busch, Michaela SO Rock Falls 4' 8.0" 1
7 Ernst, Mackenzie SO Clinton 4' 8.0"
8 Jackson, Megan JR Harlem 4' 6.0"
9 Spires, Mikayla SR Christian Life 4' 6.0"
10 Ashford, Blake SO Harlem 4' 6.0"
11 Huizenga, Addison SR Dixon 4' 4.0"
12 Forsell, Gabby JR Harlem 4' 4.0"
13 Cooper, Megan JR Dixon 4' 4.0"
14 Prushinski, Rebecca FR Princeton 4' 2.0"
15 Dickey, Maddie SO Moline 4' 2.0"
16 Hittenmiller, Joy SR Christian Life 4' 2.0"
17 Glenn, Kim FR Princeton 4' 2.0"
18 Mason, Kelsey FR Moline 4' 0.0"
19 Dodd, Hanna FR Alleman -
20 Nelson, Leah SR Dixon -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forsell, Aaliyah SO Harlem 8' 0.0" 10
2 VanMeighem, McKenna JR Alleman 8' 0.0" 8
3 Lewis, April SR Harlem 8' 0.0" 6
4 Washington, Desiree JR Moline 7' 6.0" 4
5 Miller, Kendra SR United Township 7' 6.0" 2
6 Cooper, Megan JR Dixon 7' 0.0" 1
7 Farley, Erin SR Christian Life 7' 0.0"
8 Storm, Sierra JR Princeton 7' 0.0"
9 Zuidema, Kallie FR Sterling 6' 6.0"
10 Johnson, Bryana SO Sterling 6' 6.0"
11 DeBaker, Kelsey JR Moline 6' 6.0"
12 Busch, Michaela SO Rock Falls 6' 0.0"
13 McKee, Ellie JR Rock Falls 6' 0.0"
14 Bridgeman, Destiny SO Dixon 6' 0.0"
15 Dickey, Maddie SO Moline 5' 6.0"
16 Pultorak, Olivia FR Dixon 5' 6.0"
17 Hobbs, Alyssa FR Sterling 5' 6.0"
18 Henderson, Breanne SR Harlem 5' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gieson, Kylie FR Dixon 13' 1.5"
2 VanDam, Lauren SO Moline 12' 5.0"
3 Konieczny, Abby FR Central (Burlington) 12' 4.5"
4 Anderson, Samantha FR United Township 11' 11.75"
5 Torres, Jazmin FR Moline 11' 4.0"
6 Wadsworth, Abigail FR United Township 11' 2.0"
7 Dahler, Destiny JR Rock Falls 9' 4.25"
8 Vaccaro, Kaley FR Princeton 9' 2.0"
9 Frank, Rebecca JR Princeton 9' 1.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farley, Erin SR Christian Life 16' 8.75" 10
2 Henderson, Breanne SR Harlem 15' 1.0" 8
3 Watts , Isabel JR Alleman 14' 10.75" 6
4 Chamberlain, Sabrina SO Sterling 14' 7.0" 4
5 Lahey, Shannon SO Dixon 14' 4.75" 2
6 Jackson, Megan JR Harlem 14' 3.25" 1
7 Forsell, Gabby JR Harlem 14' 0.25"
8 Mall, Michaela FR Princeton 13' 10.5"
9 French, Taylor SO United Township 13' 8.75"
10 Arickx, Sydney SO Rock Falls 13' 8.5"
11 Lopez, Jazmin SO Sterling 13' 1.25"
12 Burken, Hannah SO Clinton 12' 11.5"
13 Sohn, Brittani JR Dixon 12' 10.75"
14 Douglas, Katherine FR Moline 12' 9.5"
15 Phillips, Denajha JR Sterling -
16 Watkins, Tamia SO Rockford Auburn -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nowak, Jenny SR Central (Burlington) 29' 3.25"
2 Loos, Megan SO Sterling 29' 1.25"
3 Celestino, Gaby SR Sterling 29' 0.0"
4 Goehrke, Megan FR Central (Burlington) 28' 10.0"
5 Austin, Shilah FR Rock Falls 26' 1.25"
6 Torres, Jazmin FR Moline 26' 1.0"
7 Haime, Jayda FR Dixon 25' 9.25"
8 Paluzzi, Bailey SO Harlem 25' 1.75"
9 Lego, Liz SO Rock Falls 25' 1.75"
10 Mall, Michaela FR Princeton 24' 11.25"
11 Laria, Brianna FR Central (Burlington) 24' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clevenger, Dallas JR Rock Falls 34' 0.0" 10
2 Watts , Isabel JR Alleman 32' 11.5" 8
3 Farley, Erin SR Christian Life 32' 2.75" 6
4 Larsen, Brittani SO Harlem 32' 2.5" 4
5 Kermott, Emma SR Sterling 31' 10.5" 2
6 McKee, Cassie JR Moline 31' 7.25" 1
7 Zuidema, Morgan JR Sterling 30' 5.25"
8 Sohn, Brittani JR Dixon 29' 10.25"
9 Sims, Ann JR Princeton 29' 7.5"
10 Washington, Desiree JR Moline 29' 4.25"
11 French, Taylor SO United Township 28' 11.5"
12 Dewey, Katie JR Dixon 28' 8.0"
13 Noto, Aubrey JR Harlem 28' 2.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyatt, Zaria JR Rockford Auburn 30' 1.0"
2 Berner, Nylah SO Moline 29' 5.25"
3 Lego, Liz SO Rock Falls 28' 1.25"
4 Hariran, Elizabeth SR Central (Burlington) 25' 1.5"
5 Sullivan, Macee SR Sterling 24' 3.0"
6 Vaccaro, Kaley FR Princeton 23' 1.0"
7 Denton, Elena SR Alleman 22' 9.75"
8 Martin, Maggie SO Alleman 21' 3.25"
9 Solozano, Brittani SO Alleman 19' 11.0"
10 Simkus, Kristin JR Central (Burlington) 18' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Taylor JR Princeton 31' 10.25"
2 Totten, Jordan SR Sterling 31' 8.0"
3 Shiaras, Isabelle FR Dixon 30' 1.75"
4 Venegas, Mariah FR United Township 29' 10.0"
5 Trobaugh, Sarah SR Sterling 29' 7.25"
6 Scheidegger, Bre FR Dixon 28' 9.0"
7 Gates, Alleigh SO United Township 28' 9.0"
8 Booker, Laquia JR Moline 28' 3.5"
9 Binkley, Stephanie SR Dixon 28' 2.25"
10 Brogie, Stevie SR Harlem 27' 8.25"
11 Garcia, Michaila JR Sterling 27' 3.5"
12 Kastner, Brianna JR United Township 26' 6.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hammond, Erika SO Clinton 36' 7.5" 10
2 Schertz, Colbi JR Princeton 35' 6.5" 8
3 Geronzin, Alayna JR Clinton 33' 9.0" 6
4 Glenn, Keeley JR Moline 33' 1.0" 4
5 Arellano, Mireya SR Rock Falls 32' 11.75" 2
6 Gerber, Ashleigh SO Clinton 32' 2.0" 1
7 Lee, Latesha JR Rock Falls 31' 5.25"
8 Bodnar, Brittany SO Harlem 31' 5.25"
9 Ferguson, Olivia SR Rockford Auburn 30' 10.75"
10 Nichol, Audriana SR Harlem 29' 10.0"