Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4x160m Relay |
4x400m Relay |
4x800m Relay |
1600 Sprint Medley |
High Jump |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4x160m Relay |
4x400m Relay |
4x800m Relay |
1600 Sprint Medley |
High Jump |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
De La Salle Institute | 148 |
Marian Catholic HS | 84.5 |
Shepard Astro's | 80 |
Marshall High School | 52 |
Marshall | 52 |
Robeson High School | 40 |
Dunbar High School | 39 |
Immaculate Conception | 30 |
Roberto Clemente HS | 13 |
Kenwood Academy | 13 |
Phillips | 6 |
Orr Campus | 5.5 |
Seton Academy | 4 |
SENN HIGH SCHOOL | 3 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Dunbar High School | 140 |
Dunbar HS | 140 |
SOUTH SHORE | 78 |
Lincoln Park High School | 70 |
Kenwood Academy | 48 |
De La Salle Institute | 38 |
Roberto Clemente HS | 33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Jon | SR | Immaculate Conception | 6.97 | 4 |
2 | Hodges, Javarius | SR | Roberto Clemente HS | 7.67 | |
3 | Parker, Mike | SR | Immaculate Conception | 7.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polk, Anthony | JR | Robeson High School | 6.67 | 8 |
2 | Grayson, Hosie | SR | Dunbar High School | 7.02 | 2 |
3 | Jackson, Henry | SO | Roberto Clemente HS | 7.24 | |
4 | Baker, Dartanguan | SO | Phillips | 7.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polk, Grundy | SR | Robeson High School | 6.64 | 10 |
2 | Simms, Alan | JR | Phillips | 7.23 | |
3 | Turner, Kadeem | SO | Orr Campus | 7.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilmington, Nick | SR | Shepard Astro's | 6.87 | 5 |
2 | Cunningham, Walter | FR | Marian Catholic HS | 7.20 | 1 |
3 | McClinton, Garrett | SR | Seton Academy | 7.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Payton, Cornelius | JR | Marshall | 6.68 | 6 |
2 | Hudson, Trennis | SR | De La Salle Institute | 7.00 | 3 |
3 | Dyson, Donald | FR | Orr Campus | 7.28 | |
4 | Russell, Mike | JR | Shepard Astro's | 7.31 | |
5 | Kent, Thomas | JR | Marian Catholic HS | 7.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polk, Anthony | JR | Robeson High School | 24.62 | 6 |
2 | Grayson, Hosie | SR | Dunbar High School | 24.75 | 5 |
3 | Porter, Willie | JR | Phillips | 26.08 | |
4 | Gordon, Damon | FR | Orr Campus | 26.50 | |
5 | Parker, Angelo | FR | Roberto Clemente HS | 28.42 | |
6 | Garcia, Dan | SR | Immaculate Conception | 28.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polk, Grundy | SR | Robeson High School | 25.37 | |
2 | Walker, Jesse | JR | Phillips | 26.14 | |
3 | Smith, Maris | SO | Kenwood Academy | 26.19 | |
4 | Lanfair, Jordan | JR | Kenwood Academy | 28.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russell, Mike | JR | Shepard Astro's | 25.01 | 3 |
2 | Bates, Larry | SR | Marshall | 25.11 | 2 |
3 | Lawrence, Alex | SR | Roberto Clemente HS | 26.17 | |
4 | Hennebery, Pat | SO | Shepard Astro's | 26.34 | |
5 | McClendon, Charles | JR | Seton Academy | 26.67 | |
6 | Tolbert, Marcus | FR | Orr Campus | 26.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Charles | SR | De La Salle Institute | 23.77 | 10 |
2 | Hardy, Vincent | SR | De La Salle Institute | 24.09 | 8 |
3 | Weathers, Herby | JR | Marian Catholic HS | 24.83 | 4 |
4 | Payton, Cornelius | JR | Marshall | 25.16 | 1 |
5 | Evans, Aaron | JR | Marian Catholic HS | 26.14 | |
6 | Smith, Eli | JR | Seton Academy | 26.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Brandon | SO | Robeson High School | 57.95 | 2 |
2 | Garcia, Dan | SR | Immaculate Conception | 1:03.55 | |
3 | Turner, Kadeem | SO | Orr Campus | 1:04.20 | |
4 | LANDERS, RYAN | FR | SENN HIGH SCHOOL | 1:10.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rent, Dedrick | JR | Kenwood Academy | 59.48 | |
2 | Langford, Montee | JR | Phillips | 1:02.68 | |
3 | Blake, Victor | FR | Orr Campus | 1:08.12 | |
4 | Brook, James | FR | Orr Campus | 1:17.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermogino, Eric | JR | Kenwood Academy | 55.33 | 6 |
2 | Grayson, Hosie | SR | Dunbar High School | 55.92 | 5 |
3 | Davis, Garrett | SO | Seton Academy | 58.50 | |
4 | Johnson, Dennis | JR | Robeson High School | 58.94 | |
5 | Hampton, Gregory | JR | Phillips | 59.97 | |
6 | DIAZ, MIKE | SR | SENN HIGH SCHOOL | 1:00.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawrence, Alex | SR | Roberto Clemente HS | 56.97 | 3 |
2 | Berrocal, William | SO | Roberto Clemente HS | 58.18 | 1 |
3 | Chism, Jason | JR | Shepard Astro's | 58.20 | |
4 | Phillps, Terry | SO | Seton Academy | 58.41 | |
5 | Harrington, Pierre | SR | Marshall High School | 1:05.18 | |
6 | Blank, C.J | JR | Marian Catholic HS | 1:07.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russell, Mike | JR | Shepard Astro's | 53.77 | 10 |
2 | Moore, Edward | JR | De La Salle Institute | 54.53 | 8 |
3 | Owusu, Desmond | SR | De La Salle Institute | 56.65 | 4 |
4 | Sey, Gabriel | SO | Marian Catholic HS | 1:12.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brzeszkiewicz, Adam | JR | Marian Catholic HS | 2:08.21 | 10 |
2 | Popik, Scott | SR | Shepard Astro's | 2:14.08 | 8 |
3 | Arman, IC | SR | Immaculate Conception | 2:18.11 | 6 |
4 | Haggerty, IC | SR | Immaculate Conception | 2:18.65 | 5 |
5 | Merriaman, Ryan | SO | Marian Catholic HS | 2:21.10 | 4 |
6 | Motto, Brandon | SR | Shepard Astro's | 2:28.37 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toney, Elliot | JR | Marshall | 2:25.87 | 2 |
2 | Hampton, Erien | SO | Marshall | 2:29.53 | |
3 | Damiani, Danny | FR | Seton Academy | 2:30.80 | |
4 | McCraven, Sheldon | SO | Roberto Clemente HS | 2:31.67 | |
5 | Zayas, Wally | JR | Roberto Clemente HS | 2:50.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Burage | FR | Robeson High School | 2:30.83 | |
2 | Purvis, Darius | SR | Dunbar High School | 2:35.96 | |
3 | Cook, Darrin | FR | Orr Campus | 2:36.00 | |
4 | Radford, Chris | JR | Kenwood Academy | 2:37.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALI, TALHA | SR | SENN HIGH SCHOOL | 2:21.19 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell, Kennth | SR | De La Salle Institute | 7.93 | 8 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hudson, Trennis | SR | De La Salle Institute | 7.90 | 10 |
2 | Baker, Richard | SR | Marian Catholic HS | 8.91 | 5 |
3 | Garcia, Matt | JR | Shepard Astro's | 11.47 | 4 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seton Academy | A |
,
, , |
1:24.65 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepard Astro's | A |
,
, , |
1:26.92 | 5 |
2 | Phillips | A |
,
, , |
1:30.00 | 4 |
3 | Robeson High School | A |
,
, , |
1:30.81 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle Institute | A |
,
, , |
1:19.34 | 10 |
2 | Marshall | A |
,
, , |
1:20.01 | 8 |
3 | Roberto Clemente HS | A |
,
, , |
1:30.09 | 3 |
4 | Orr Campus | A |
,
, , |
1:31.02 | 1 |
5 | Immaculate Conception | A |
,
, , |
1:31.44 | |
6 | Marian Catholic HS | A |
,
, , |
1:38.38 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Immaculate Conception | A |
,
, , |
4:14.45 | 5 |
2 | Robeson High School | A |
,
, , |
4:14.69 | 4 |
3 | Kenwood Academy | A |
,
, , |
4:17.41 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall | A |
,
, , |
3:58.01 | 10 |
2 | Shepard Astro's | A |
,
, , |
4:02.40 | 8 |
3 | Marian Catholic HS | A |
,
, , |
4:18.13 | 2 |
4 | Seton Academy | A |
,
, , |
4:27.25 | 1 |
5 | Phillips | A |
,
, , |
4:28.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seton Academy | A |
,
, , |
10:39.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenwood Academy | A |
,
, , |
10:00.00 | 4 |
2 | Phillips | A |
,
, , |
10:53.40 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepard Astro's | A |
,
, , |
9:16.26 | 10 |
2 | De La Salle Institute | A |
,
, , |
9:29.08 | 8 |
3 | Marshall | A |
,
, , |
9:30.38 | 6 |
4 | Marian Catholic HS | A |
,
, , |
9:46.50 | 5 |
5 | Roberto Clemente HS | A |
,
, , |
11:16.71 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle Institute | A |
,
, , |
3:59.94 | 10 |
2 | Marshall | A |
,
, , |
4:11.21 | 6 |
3 | Phillips | A |
,
, , |
5:08.18 | |
4 | SENN HIGH SCHOOL | A |
,
, , |
5:17.78 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robeson High School | A |
,
, , |
4:08.18 | 8 |
2 | Shepard Astro's | A |
,
, , |
4:13.77 | 5 |
3 | Immaculate Conception | A |
,
, , |
4:26.25 | 4 |
4 | Roberto Clemente HS | A |
,
, , |
4:39.69 | 3 |
5 | Marian Catholic HS | A |
,
, , |
4:45.10 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Jasper | SR | De La Salle Institute | 6' 1.0" | 10 |
2 | Blanton, Maurice | JR | Marshall | 5' 7.0" | 8 |
3 | Hudson, Trennis | SR | De La Salle Institute | 5' 5.0" | 5 |
4 | Williams, Evan | JR | Marian Catholic HS | 5' 5.0" | 5 |
5 | Nunnally, Charles | SO | Marian Catholic HS | 5' 5.0" | 5 |
6 | Vizza, Sam | SR | Shepard Astro's | 5' 3.0" | 2.5 |
7 | Turner, Darius | SR | Orr Campus | 5' 3.0" | 2.5 |
8 | Woods, Yanong | JR | Marshall | 4' 11.0" | |
9 | Muehleman, James | SO | De La Salle Institute | 4' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Charles | SR | De La Salle Institute | 21' 1.0" | 10 |
2 | Hennebery, Pat | SO | Shepard Astro's | 18' 0.5" | 8 |
3 | Russell, Mike | JR | Shepard Astro's | 17' 11.0" | 5.5 |
4 | Kent, Thomas | JR | Marian Catholic HS | 17' 11.0" | 5.5 |
5 | Williams, Evan | JR | Marian Catholic HS | 17' 9.0" | 4 |
6 | McClendon, Charles | JR | Seton Academy | 17' 3.33" | 3 |
7 | Howlett, Mike | SR | Immaculate Conception | 16' 8.0" | 2 |
8 | Muehleman, James | SO | De La Salle Institute | 16' 7.25" | 1 |
9 | Blake, Victor | FR | Orr Campus | 16' 6.25" | |
10 | Flynn, John | JR | Marian Catholic HS | 16' 4.75" | |
11 | Jackson, Jerome | JR | Phillips | 16' 1.5" | |
12 | Young, Charles | FR | Phillips | 16' 0.0" | |
13 | McMorries, Anthony | SO | Marshall | 16' 0.0" | |
14 | Turner, Darius | SR | Orr Campus | 15' 9.75" | |
15 | Smith, Eli | JR | Seton Academy | 15' 9.0" | |
16 | Akinfe, Tim | SR | De La Salle Institute | 15' 9.0" | |
17 | Abuy, D.J. | SR | Immaculate Conception | 15' 3.5" | |
18 | Vizza, Sam | SR | Shepard Astro's | 15' 0.25" | |
19 | Curtis, Mack | FR | Phillips | 14' 4.5" | |
20 | Radford, Chris | JR | Kenwood Academy | 13' 6.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Justin | SR | Marian Catholic HS | 38' 7.0" | 10 |
2 | Brown, Bryan | SO | Marian Catholic HS | 37' 7.25" | 8 |
3 | Muehleman, James | SO | De La Salle Institute | 36' 7.5" | 6 |
4 | Brown, Gregg | SO | Marian Catholic HS | 34' 7.5" | 5 |
5 | DiBrito, Nick | SR | Immaculate Conception | 33' 4.75" | 4 |
6 | Akinfe, Tim | SR | De La Salle Institute | 32' 8.25" | 3 |
7 | Turner, Darius | SR | Orr Campus | 31' 4.25" | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Eric | SR | De La Salle Institute | 45' 10.5" | 10 |
2 | Harris, Quincy | SR | De La Salle Institute | 43' 10.75" | 8 |
3 | West, Darien | JR | De La Salle Institute | 42' 8.5" | 6 |
4 | Bucki, Jonathan | SR | Shepard Astro's | 38' 7.0" | 5 |
5 | Turner, Alton | JR | Marshall | 38' 1.25" | 3 |
6 | Hodges, Javarius | SR | Roberto Clemente HS | 37' 10.0" | 2 |
7 | Settle, Donnie | JR | Marian Catholic HS | 37' 7.5" | 1 |
8 | Sartori, Josh | SO | Shepard Astro's | 36' 6.25" | |
9 | Salem, Nick | SR | Shepard Astro's | 36' 5.0" | |
10 | Lowe, Johnny | SR | King | 35' 10.0" | |
11 | Shelton, Dionte | SR | Phillips | 34' 7.25" | |
12 | Boston, Bernard | SR | King | 33' 8.0" | |
13 | Vellender, Jon | JR | Marian Catholic HS | 33' 6.5" | |
14 | Kay, Lawrence | JR | Orr Campus | 32' 8.0" | |
15 | Martin, Labradero | SR | Dunbar High School | 32' 1.5" | |
16 | Smith, Brandon | JR | Marshall | 31' 10.0" | |
17 | Godgey, Michael | SR | King | 30' 11.75" | |
18 | Bresuand, Eric | SR | Dunbar High School | 30' 4.5" | |
19 | Riley, Arthur | SO | Marian Catholic HS | 29' 6.0" | |
20 | Cintron, Carlos | SO | Roberto Clemente HS | 28' 5.0" | |
21 | Parker, Mike | SR | Immaculate Conception | 27' 11.0" | |
22 | Williams, Michael | SR | Phillips | 26' 2.0" | |
23 | Cooper, Demetris | SO | Seton Academy | 22' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ware, Lashonda | SO | Roberto Clemente HS | 7.81 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee, Curie | SO | Lincoln Park High School | 7.45 | 10 |
2 | Morrison, Navada | FR | Dunbar HS | 7.56 | 5.5 |
3 | Brooks, Kawana | FR | Kenwood Academy | 7.61 | 4 |
4 | Zhang, Tina | JR | Lincoln Park High School | 9.25 | |
5 | Gomez, Samantha | SO | Roberto Clemente HS | 9.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchanan, Laquisa | SO | SOUTH SHORE | 7.50 | 8 |
2 | Lafaye, Thompkins | JR | Dunbar HS | 7.56 | 5.5 |
3 | Walker, Sharee | SR | SOUTH SHORE | 7.86 | |
4 | Sell, Angela | FR | De La Salle Institute | 8.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoppe, Dara | SR | Lincoln Park High School | 29.06 | 6 |
2 | Sell, Angela | FR | De La Salle Institute | 30.17 | 3 |
3 | Brooks, Kawana | FR | Kenwood Academy | 34.41 | |
4 | Turner, Rhandi | SO | Lincoln Park High School | 35.91 | |
5 | Humphries, Dornetta | FR | Kenwood Academy | 37.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sawyer, Alexandria | SR | De La Salle Institute | 28.92 | 8 |
2 | Jones, Tydina | FR | Roberto Clemente HS | 32.80 | |
3 | Mitchell, Janise | SO | Roberto Clemente HS | 36.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Lekeisha | JR | Dunbar HS | 29.08 | 5 |
2 | Walker, Sharee | SR | SOUTH SHORE | 29.82 | 4 |
3 | Lafaye, Thompkins | JR | Dunbar HS | 30.44 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potts, Dominique | FR | Roberto Clemente HS | 1:17.48 | 4 |
2 | McAllister, Shalaymeeyah | FR | Lincoln Park High School | 1:22.38 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Myeesha | SO | Roberto Clemente HS | 1:19.45 | 3 |
2 | Torres, Elizabeth | JR | Lincoln Park High School | 1:22.41 | 1 |
3 | Blaylock, Sydney | SR | Kenwood Academy | 1:27.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Kimberly | FR | Kenwood Academy | 1:17.24 | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McInnis, Latoya | SR | De La Salle Institute | 1:05.57 | 10 |
2 | Skye, Morrison | SO | Dunbar HS | 1:06.62 | 8 |
3 | Kerby, Keyona | SR | Dunbar HS | 1:07.08 | 6 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Sessera | SO | SOUTH SHORE | 2:56.27 | 8 |
2 | Thrasher, Fulani | SO | Kenwood Academy | 3:03.59 | 6 |
3 | Dunbar, Tatiana | SO | Dunbar HS | 3:19.63 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stritzel, Corinne | FR | Lincoln Park High School | 2:55.98 | 10 |
2 | Stritzel, Kristin | FR | Lincoln Park High School | 3:11.03 | 5 |
3 | Cavitt, Elise | SR | Dunbar High School | 3:26.28 | 3 |
4 | Roberts, Britteny | SR | SOUTH SHORE | 3:36.06 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrison, Navada | FR | Dunbar HS | 9.44 | 10 |
2 | Mason, Imari | SO | Kenwood Academy | 10.02 | 8 |
3 | Dannice, Hughes | JR | Dunbar HS | 10.33 | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Arteese | JR | Lincoln Park High School | 10.25 | 6 |
2 | McInnis, Latoya | SR | De La Salle Institute | 10.87 | 4 |
3 | Griffin, Keosha | SO | SOUTH SHORE | 11.04 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenwood Academy | A |
,
, , |
1:39.31 | 5 |
2 | Lincoln Park High School | A |
,
, , |
1:57.57 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle Institute | A |
,
, , |
1:34.12 | 10 |
2 | Dunbar HS | A |
,
, , |
1:36.92 | 8 |
3 | SOUTH SHORE | A |
,
, , |
1:38.86 | 6 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunbar HS | A |
,
, , |
4:42.53 | 10 |
2 | SOUTH SHORE | A |
,
, , |
4:56.30 | 8 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunbar HS | A |
,
, , |
13:31.00 | 10 |
2 | Lincoln Park High School | A |
,
, , |
13:33.00 | 8 |
3 | SOUTH SHORE | A |
,
, , |
15:43.00 | 6 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenwood Academy | A |
,
, , |
5:30.62 | 10 |
2 | Dunbar HS | A |
,
, , |
5:42.34 | 8 |
3 | SOUTH SHORE | A |
,
, , |
5:44.31 | 6 |
4 | Lincoln Park High School | A |
,
, , |
5:49.12 | 5 |
5 | Roberto Clemente HS | A |
,
, , |
5:49.38 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Lekeisha | JR | Dunbar HS | 4' 11.0" | 10 |
2 | Morrison, Navada | FR | Dunbar HS | 4' 9.0" | 8 |
3 | Liu, Linda | SO | Lincoln Park High School | 3' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Zhao, Rose | JR | Lincoln Park High School | 3' 4.0" | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchanan, Laquisa | SO | SOUTH SHORE | 16' 2.5" | 10 |
2 | Walker, Sharee | SR | SOUTH SHORE | 14' 6.0" | 7 |
3 | Mason, Imari | SO | Kenwood Academy | 14' 6.0" | 7 |
4 | Davis, Stephanie | SO | SOUTH SHORE | 14' 4.5" | 5 |
5 | Sheryl, Giddens | JR | Dunbar HS | 14' 0.25" | 4 |
6 | Jones, Octavia | SR | Kenwood Academy | 13' 7.0" | 3 |
7 | Hoppe, Dara | SR | Lincoln Park High School | 13' 0.75" | 2 |
8 | Burton, Danielle | FR | Kenwood Academy | 12' 5.5" | |
9 | McAllister, Shalaymeeyah | FR | Lincoln Park High School | 11' 0.5" | |
10 | Turner, Rhandi | SO | Lincoln Park High School | 10' 6.0" | |
11 | Sutton, Dominique | SO | Dunbar HS | 10' 3.5" | |
12 | Smith, Kirsten | FR | Kenwood Academy | 8' 9.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrison, Navada | FR | Dunbar HS | 27' 0.5" | 10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casey, Sandra | SO | Roberto Clemente HS | 24' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Uneshia, Seals | SR | Dunbar HS | 24' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Medina, Marie | FR | Roberto Clemente HS | 21' 8.5" | 6 |
4 | Washington, Natasha | FR | SOUTH SHORE | 20' 10.0" | 5 |
5 | Mitchell, Janise | SO | Roberto Clemente HS | 20' 8.0" | 4 |
6 | Sigler, Courtney | SR | De La Salle Institute | 20' 5.5" | 3 |
7 | Ruan, Linda | JR | Lincoln Park High School | 16' 5.5" | 1 |
8 | Reynolds, Shikila | SO | Lincoln Park High School | 16' 3.5" | |
9 | Berrien, Phylica | SR | SOUTH SHORE | 15' 11.0" |