Western Indiana Classic I

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Derrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.69
2 Williams, De'Andre SR Unattached 6.82
3 Hobbs, Rayder SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.82
4 White, Ray SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.83
5 Thomas, Noah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.83
6 Wells , Dontay SR Unattached 6.89
7 Wilkerson, Jordon SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.94
8 Ayette, Tanner SO Batesville High School 6.99
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Derrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.86
2 Wells , Dontay SR Unattached 6.88
3 Smith, John SR Carmel Stallions 7.18
4 Hargis, Will SR NOVA TC 7.25
5 Eniitan, I-O SR NOVA TC 7.27
6 Woods, Marco JR Zionsville 7.42
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, De'Andre SR Unattached 6.85
2 King, Jerome SR Carmel Stallions 7.01
3 Nickolson, Kyle SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.15
4 Walker, Brett JR Zionsville 7.26
5 Claps, Kevin SR Zionsville 7.38
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 White, Ray SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.93
2 Walker, Jalen SR Carmel Stallions 6.99
3 Payne, Darrell SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.06
4 Fall, Abdoul SR NOVA TC 7.26
5 Zadeii, Kaleb JR Northview 7.32
6 Nguyen, Thomas SR NOVA TC 7.48
7 Broecker, Andrew FR Zionsville 7.81
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Noah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.89
2 Schaecher, Nate SR NOVA TC 7.06
3 Hood, Keith SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.07
4 Malone, Rogeno SR Carmel Stallions 7.12
5 Maignan, Josue FR Unattached 7.16
6 Conner, Owen JR Zionsville 7.45
7 Waltman, Larry SO Springs Valley 7.52
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Young, Chris JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.02
2 Farr, Dominick SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.13
3 Ash, Nick JR Unattached 7.14
4 Stiver, Jared SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.20
5 Edwards, Burk JR Zionsville 7.49
6 Khanna, Akash SR NOVA TC 7.73
7 Tate, Collin JR Crawford County 8.09
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilkerson, Jordon SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.92
2 Ayette, Tanner SO Batesville High School 6.93
3 Morgan, Ra'Mell SR NOVA TC 7.51
4 Edwards, Jay SO Zionsville 7.54
5 Davis, Za'Sean JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.58
6 Williams, Nate SO Casey-Westfield 7.64
7 Harris, Cortney SR Carmel Stallions 7.66
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hobbs, Rayder SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.86
2 Idahosa, Osadolor SR NOVA TC 6.96
3 heil, peter SR Batesville High School 7.04
4 Saunders , Pete SR BCTC 7.17
5 Canfield, Carson FR Zionsville 7.36
6 Buie, Nas SR Carmel Stallions 7.55
7 McCandless, Connor SR NOVA TC 7.63
8 Campbell, Peter JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.83

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hobbs, Rayder SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.10
2 Ayette, Tanner SO Batesville High School 23.70
3 King, Jerome SR Carmel Stallions 23.90
4 Canfield, Carson FR Zionsville 24.20
5 Orlandini, Jacob SR TH North TC 25.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Jalen SR Carmel Stallions 23.97
2 White, Ray SR Indiana Storm Track Club 24.40
3 Bishop, Brock SO Zionsville 25.04
4 DePriest, Peyton SR NOVA TC 25.11
5 Tate, Collin JR Crawford County 28.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiseman, Malcolm SR Carmel Stallions 24.85
2 Fall, Abdoul SR NOVA TC 25.38
3 Snyder, Matt SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.50
4 Claps, Kevin SR Zionsville 26.17
5 Carver, Zachary SO Unattached 26.66
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Idahosa, Osadolor SR NOVA TC 25.56
2 Nickolson, Kyle SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.72
3 Broecker, Andrew FR Zionsville 27.01
4 Harris, Cortney SR Carmel Stallions 28.95
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Noah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.97
2 Wells , Dontay SR Unattached 24.43
3 Farr, Dominick SR Terre Haute North Vigo 26.41
4 Evans, Gaidj JR Northview 26.56
5 Paden, Eric FR Zionsville 27.35
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conner, Owen JR Zionsville 25.93
2 Khanna, Akash SR NOVA TC 27.27
3 Kellar, Dylan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 30.39

Men's 300m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klingsmith, Gaige SR Floyd Central 38.39
2 Smith, John SR Carmel Stallions 39.67
3 Miller, Charlie FR Westfield 40.76
4 Carver, Zachary SO Unattached 41.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilkerson, Jordon SR Indiana Storm Track Club 36.99
2 Edwards, Jay SO Zionsville 38.54
3 heil, peter SR Batesville High School 39.29
4 Huntley, Jon FR Westfield 46.19
5 Kellar, Dylan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 47.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stiver, Jared SR Indiana Storm Track Club 38.64
2 Walker, Brett JR Zionsville 39.18
3 DePriest, Peyton SR NOVA TC 39.36
4 Reynolds, Christian SR Flashes Track Club 40.25
5 Farr, Dominick SR Terre Haute North Vigo 41.07
6 apple, kiel SO Unattached 42.15
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egunyomi, David SR NOVA TC 40.44
2 Greeson, Peyton FR Zionsville 40.78
3 Kellum, Noah SR Flashes Track Club 40.85
4 Hicks, Anthony SR Indiana Storm Track Club 43.40
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCullough, David FR Zionsville 39.63
2 Stamis, Austin SO Casey-Westfield 44.28
3 Blade, Zawadle SR Terre Haute North Vigo 49.17
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Derrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 37.71
2 Malone, Rogeno SR Carmel Stallions 40.48
3 Williams, Nate SO Casey-Westfield 42.20
4 Pirtle, Charles FR Crawford County 46.85
5 Thompson, Lucas SR Unattached 50.37
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, De'Andre SR Unattached 40.43
2 Orlandini, Jacob SR TH North TC 47.19
3 Campbell, Peter JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 48.90

Men's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawford, Johnny SR Westfield 1:24.93
2 Wallace, Adam SR Floyd Central 1:25.88
3 Wiseman, Malcolm SR Carmel Stallions 1:28.85
4 Sorrells, Tucker JR Zionsville 1:29.31
5 Edwards, Burk JR Zionsville 1:33.62
6 Vinson, Mychal SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:34.27
7 Woods, Marco JR Zionsville 1:34.61
8 Bailey, Matt SR Westfield 1:35.76
9 Walker, Bryan JR Zionsville 1:36.42
10 Servies, Brad SR Westfield 1:36.64
11 Westervelt, Alex SO Unattached 1:41.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monnett, Dean JR Unattached 1:32.17
2 Payton, Ben SO Unattached 1:36.61
3 Zemba, Paul JR Crawford County 1:38.16
4 Murphy, Cooper SO Crawford County 1:38.47
5 Payne, Darrell SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:38.52
6 Zadeii, Kaleb JR Northview 1:39.84
7 Evans, Taelur FR Northview 1:41.71
8 Hoftiezer, Trevor FR Zionsville 1:42.05
9 Stevens, Chad SO Unattached 1:43.39
10 Pirtle, Charles FR Crawford County 1:50.15
11 Williams, De'Andre SR Unattached 1:51.29
12 Yeary, Josh SR Unattached 1:52.71

Men's 1500m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henthorn, Sam JR Westfield 4:16.15
2 Runningen, Max JR Noblesville 4:24.82
3 Payton, Ben SO Unattached 4:27.34
4 Warne, Jordan SR Unattached 4:27.40
5 Hoffman, Eric SO Noblesville 4:31.54
6 Ingle, Hunter JR Unattached 4:34.44
7 Slater, Hunter JR Greenwood Christian 4:35.44
8 Phillips, Jude SO Westfield 4:36.44
9 Miller, Gavin JR Unattached 4:40.50
10 Smith, Hunter SR Unattached 4:42.88
11 Young, Dylan SO Hamilton Heights 4:46.82
12 Freeman, Zachary FR Unattached 4:46.92
13 Stepp, Matt SO Floyd Central 4:47.90
14 Christian, Joshua JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 4:50.69
15 Commeville, Jack FR Unattached 4:51.31
16 White, Evan JR Unattached 4:54.26
17 Fendley, Jake SR Unattached 4:54.43
18 McMahon, Bailey SR Unattached 4:55.50
19 Christian, Jordan JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:00.56
20 Vukovich, Joe SR Zionsville 5:05.99
21 Sifferlen, Charles SR Zionsville 5:14.99
22 Balciunas, Luke FR Unattached 5:17.01
23 Vukovich, Robert JR Zionsville 6:05.69

Men's 3000m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parsley, Ethan JR Westfield 9:41.06
2 Gerber, Daniel SR Unattached 9:46.22
3 Shourd, Noah SO Westfield 9:53.80
4 Golde, Spencer JR Zionsville 9:58.32
5 Smith, Hunter SR Unattached 10:00.27
6 Pierce, Billy SO Floyd Central 10:00.82
7 Freeman, Zachary FR Unattached 10:23.00
8 Owings, Sam SO Floyd Central 10:27.35
9 Fendley, Jake SR Unattached 10:29.97
10 Gavette, Drew SR Zionsville 10:31.59
11 Rank, Nolan SO Zionsville 10:31.77
12 McMahon, Bailey SR Unattached 10:35.07
13 Derouin, Max FR Westfield 11:48.38
14 Mannan, Eddie FR Unattached 13:10.40

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hood, Keith SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.16
2 Stoebick, Ryan SR Unattached 8.24
3 Kleffman, Jake SR Unattached 8.35
4 Chohan, Aurinder SR Flashes Track Club 8.71
5 apple, kiel SO Unattached 8.80
6 Volk, Jacob SR Unattached 8.86
7 Evans, Gaidj JR Northview 9.14
8 Snyder, Matt SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.83
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stoebick, Ryan SR Unattached 8.41
2 Chohan, Aurinder SR Flashes Track Club 9.06
3 apple, kiel SO Unattached 9.11
4 Miller, Charlie FR Westfield 9.84
5 Evans, Taelur FR Northview 9.98
6 Hicks, Anthony SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10.01
7 Gauthier, Patrick FR Zionsville 10.59
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hood, Keith SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.16
2 Kleffman, Jake SR Unattached 8.39
3 Volk, Jacob SR Unattached 8.86
4 Evans, Gaidj JR Northview 9.06
5 Snyder, Matt SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.57
6 Paden, Eric FR Zionsville 9.76

Men's High Jump 2nd   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christensen, Jason SR Unattached 6' 2.0"
2 Grote , Nick SR BCTC 6' 0.0"
3 Rector, Lance JR Northview 5' 8.0"
4 Grote , Tommy SR BCTC 5' 4.0"

Men's Pole Vault 1st   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Riley SR Casey-Westfield 14' 3.0"
2 Bray, Ethan SR PoleVaultElite 13' 6.0"
3 Palmer, Nick SR Fuzion Athletics 13' 0.0"
4 LaJoie, Beau SR Zionsville 12' 6.0"
5 McGovern, Connor SR Danville Community 12' 6.0"
6 cappola, tony SO Unattached 12' 0.0"
7 Maness, Elijah SR Unattached 11' 6.0"
8 Nemeth, Tyler SR Terre Haute North Vigo 10' 6.0"
9 Zaheer, Meesam JR Zionsville 10' 0.0"
10 Malone, Marvin SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10' 0.0"
11 Thrift, Carson JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10' 0.0"
12 Sundling, Leth SR PoleVaultElite 9' 6.0"
13 Rector, Lance JR Northview 9' 6.0"
14 Markland, Lucas SR Flashes Track Club 9' 6.0"
15 pruett, marquette SR Indianapolis Flight Club -

Men's Long Jump 10:00-12:00   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hargis, Will SR NOVA TC 20' 1.25"
2 Bishop, Brock SO Zionsville 19' 0.25"
3 Grote , Tommy SR BCTC 18' 9.25"
4 Stiver, Jared SR Indiana Storm Track Club 18' 2.25"
5 Saunders , Pete SR BCTC 18' 1.0"
6 hartman, isiah SR Indianapolis Flight Club 17' 9.25"
7 Grote , Nick SR BCTC 17' 1.75"
8 Young, Chris JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 16' 10.5"
9 Davis, Za'Sean JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 16' 9.5"
10 Claps, Kevin SR Zionsville 16' 6.0"
11 Gauthier, Patrick FR Zionsville 16' 2.0"
12 Zaheer, Meesam JR Zionsville 16' 0.75"
13 Westervelt, Alex SO Unattached 15' 9.25"

Men's Shot Put 4 throws   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schall, David SR NOVA TC 55' 5.75"
2 Montgomery , Jordon SR Terre Haute South Vigo 51' 3.25"
3 Overton, Sam SR NOVA TC 49' 6.0"
4 Harden, Donovan SR Unattached 49' 3.0"
5 Buie, Nas SR Carmel Stallions 44' 9.0"
6 Hettinger, Mikey JR Terre Haute North Vigo 43' 1.5"
7 Bates, Jacob SO Springs Valley 41' 3.5"
8 Cummins, Shawn JR Unattached 40' 11.0"
9 Reynolds, Sam SR Springs Valley 38' 4.5"
10 Kalb, Matthew JR Springs Valley 34' 6.0"
11 Saran, Tarnvir SR Flashes Track Club 33' 0.5"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Irby, Lynna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.14
2 Killebrew, Semira SR Unattached 7.28
3 Stewart, Peyton SR Unattached 7.33
4 Baker, Ashley SR WC Allstars 7.52
5 Byrdsong, Bryeana SR WC Allstars 7.58
6 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.67
7 Jarrett, Reagan SR WC Allstars 7.68
8 Lowe, Paige SR Unattached 7.82
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Irby, Lynna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.25
2 Jarrett, Reagan SR WC Allstars 7.63
3 Porter, Keirra SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.82
4 Coan , Becca SR BCTC 8.07
5 Blake, Amelia JR Assumption 8.34
6 Essig, Abby SO Noblesville 9.25
7 Robbins, Laney SO Unattached 9.56
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Baker, Ashley SR WC Allstars 7.65
2 Pronschinske, Rebecca JR Westfield 7.91
3 Stigall, Keeliegh JR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.93
4 Colvin, Nijah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.14
5 Randolph, Miriah JR Noblesville 8.28
6 O'Dea, Molly JR Assumption 8.65
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Killebrew, Semira SR Unattached 7.40
2 Stewart, Peyton SR Unattached 7.41
3 Lowe, Paige SR Unattached 7.74
4 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.11
5 Brockhoff, Hallie SO Assumption 8.42
6 Lampe, Rahel SR Noblesville 8.64
7 Parker, Kristen SR Assumption 8.84
8 Keith, Hollyn SO Westfield 8.96
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Byrdsong, Bryeana SR WC Allstars 7.65
2 Smalley, Perrie SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.86
3 Rice, Dariah JR Unattached 7.97
4 Flomo, Regina SR Assumption 8.26
5 Miller, Emily SO Noblesville 8.84
6 Fitzgerald, Cassidy SO Noblesville 10.07
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.65
2 Wiegel, Emily SO Assumption 8.09
3 McCarty, Mallory SR Assumption 8.38
4 Gray, Keegan JR Assumption 8.80
5 Stout, Riley SO Noblesville 8.92
6 Johnson, Haley JR Assumption 9.15

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrdsong, Bryeana SR WC Allstars 27.45
2 Killebrew, Semira SR Unattached 27.87
3 Pronschinske, Rebecca JR Westfield 27.98
4 Smalley, Perrie SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.12
5 Vesanto, Susanna JR Noblesville 31.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowe, Paige SR Unattached 28.08
2 Lampe, Rahel SR Noblesville 33.03
3 Parker, Kristen SR Assumption 33.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Ashley SR WC Allstars 27.38
2 Colvin, Nijah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29.07
3 Wiegel, Emily SO Assumption 29.75
4 Siples, Eden SR Unattached 31.75
5 Small, Anna SR Noblesville 33.17
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 27.66
2 Walter, Lily SO Noblesville 28.68
3 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29.20
4 McCarty, Mallory SR Assumption 31.22
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Dejah SR WC Allstars 27.67
2 Blake, Amelia JR Assumption 30.94
3 Keith, Hollyn SO Westfield 32.78
4 Michira, Lorraine SR Indiana Storm Track Club 33.59
5 Essig, Abby SO Noblesville 34.32
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stigall, Keeliegh JR Terre Haute North Vigo 28.51
2 Guy, Telia SR WC Allstars 29.03
3 Randolph, Miriah JR Noblesville 31.03
4 Brockhoff, Hallie SO Assumption 32.08
5 Miller, Emily SO Noblesville 32.67
6 Fitzgerald, Cassidy SO Noblesville 38.14
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Jasmyne SR WC Allstars 27.91
2 Rice, Dariah JR Unattached 28.75
3 O'Dea, Molly JR Assumption 31.12
4 Seaward, Shimira JR Terre Haute North Vigo -
5 Stout, Riley SO Noblesville -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raehsler, Ashley SR Unattached 28.02
2 Knoll, Lydia SR Noblesville 29.67
3 Flomo, Regina SR Assumption 31.06
4 Dunbar, Lexas SR TH North TC 31.46

Women's 300m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Irby, Lynna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 40.81
2 Jackson, Joye SR WC Allstars 44.13
3 Raehsler, Ashley SR Unattached 44.17
4 Coan , Becca SR BCTC 45.02
5 Brockhoff, Hallie SO Assumption 48.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiegel, Emily SO Assumption 45.67
2 Miller, Samantha SR Unattached 45.74
3 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 46.27
4 Johnson, Destiny SR WC Allstars 47.13
5 Davis, Alexa SR Indy Racing Cheetahs 47.14
6 Bruns, Kara FR Assumption 52.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 44.93
2 Walter, Lily SO Noblesville 45.36
3 Tyler, Tiler SR WC Allstars 46.75
4 Siples, Eden SR Unattached 49.50
5 Gray, Keegan JR Assumption 50.60
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waites, Keytorria SR WC Allstars 45.62
2 Blake, Amelia JR Assumption 49.26
3 McCarty, Mallory SR Assumption 50.08
4 Dunbar, Lexas SR TH North TC 51.02
5 Small, Anna SR Noblesville 51.95
6 Johnson, Haley JR Assumption 55.29
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Olivia SR WC Allstars 47.31
2 Robertson, Emily SO Westfield 47.74
3 Hill, Megan SR NOVA TC 48.98
4 Parker, Kristen SR Assumption 51.71
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stigall, Keeliegh JR Terre Haute North Vigo 44.87
2 Tucker, Da'Vonna SR WC Allstars 47.10
3 Porter, Keirra SR Terre Haute North Vigo 48.70
4 Gombold, Serena SO Noblesville 52.48

Women's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:47.30
2 Campbell, Danielle SR Pike 1:49.35
3 Hansen, Brittney JR Louisville Track Club 1:51.58
4 Miller, Samantha SR Unattached 1:55.82
5 Brock, Keli SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:57.38
6 Davis, Alexa SR Indy Racing Cheetahs 1:58.02
7 Diallo, Kaditou SO Pike 1:59.58
8 Catalin, Wendy JR Pike 2:01.24
9 Gayler, Hannah JR Unattached 2:02.97
10 Hill, Megan SR NOVA TC 2:04.79
11 Schmutte, Erin JR Noblesville 2:04.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Kennedy SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:00.78
2 Thomas, Allie SO Assumption 2:07.65
3 Kulper, Kilah SO Noblesville 2:08.48
4 Dumoulin, Katie FR Assumption 2:08.49
5 Porter, Emily FR Assumption 2:09.54
6 Harrod, Katherine SO Assumption 2:14.82
7 Matis, Allison FR Assumption 2:17.67
8 Garcia, Marleth FR Pike 2:28.30

Women's 1500m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyers, Sydney SR Zionsville 5:01.67
2 Ellis, Angelina SO Zionsville 5:13.49
3 Hansen, Brittney JR Louisville Track Club 5:13.71
4 Rigg, Sophia FR Zionsville 5:14.25
5 Herhusky, Lindsay SO Zionsville 5:21.61
6 O'Neil, Nina SO Zionsville 5:21.79
7 Roy, Savannah SO Mt. Vernon (Posey County) 5:22.57
8 Pappas, Annie FR Zionsville 5:37.02
9 Magana, Jeneth SR Pike 5:38.77
10 Diallo, Kaditou SO Pike 5:50.67
11 Whalen, Sarah FR Assumption 5:51.13
12 Gregoire, Eliza FR Zionsville 5:53.06
13 Brown, Logan SO Zionsville 5:53.06
14 Ulmer, Jacki SO Zionsville 5:57.15
15 Priebe, Ally SO Assumption 6:09.74
16 Skaff, Hannah FR Zionsville 6:16.37
17 Patellos, Jessica FR Zionsville 6:17.49
18 Crump, Cortney SO Assumption 6:18.43
19 Johnson, Megan JR Unattached 6:23.13
20 Rooksberry, Kaitlin FR Terre Haute North Vigo 6:45.94
21 Neal, Kathleen SO Zionsville 7:01.43

Women's 3000m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Little, Abi FR Noblesville 11:25.58
2 Bostwick, Alicia JR Zionsville 12:05.14
3 Roy, Savannah SO Mt. Vernon (Posey County) 12:09.73
4 Yennes, Yasmeen SR Crawford County 12:55.79

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 8.71
2 Robertson, Emily SO Westfield 9.75
3 Jordan, Jasmyne SR WC Allstars 10.06
4 Gayler, Hannah JR Unattached 10.10
5 Ernst, Teresa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10.14
6 Knoll, Lydia SR Noblesville 10.30
7 Gray, Keegan JR Assumption 10.44
8 Gombold, Serena SO Noblesville 10.94
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jordan, Jasmyne SR WC Allstars 10.02
2 Gayler, Hannah JR Unattached 10.13
3 Ernst, Teresa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10.24
4 Gombold, Serena SO Noblesville 11.01
5 Johnson, Haley JR Assumption 11.38
6 Lawry, Marissa FR Westfield 11.41
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 8.83
2 Robertson, Emily SO Westfield 9.77
3 Gray, Keegan JR Assumption 10.46
4 Knoll, Lydia SR Noblesville 10.53

Women's High Jump 1st   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Emily SR Zionsville 5' 2.0"
2 Orr, Heather SR Indy Racing Cheetahs 5' 0.0"
3 Smith, Carson SR Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 0.0"
4 Coan , Becca SR BCTC 5' 0.0"
5 smith, Lexi SR Indianapolis Flight Club 4' 10.0"
6 Helsloot, Madie JR Noblesville 4' 8.0"
7 Siples, Eden SR Unattached 4' 6.0"
8 Coleman, Bridget FR Assumption 4' 6.0"
9 Bruns, Kara FR Assumption 4' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump 12:00-2:00   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 17' 5.25"
2 Raehsler, Ashley SR Unattached 16' 7.25"
3 smith, Lexi SR Indianapolis Flight Club 15' 10.0"
4 Charles, Gabbi SR Noblesville 14' 7.5"
5 Walter, Lily SO Noblesville 14' 7.0"
6 O'Dea, Molly JR Assumption 14' 4.0"
7 Gombold, Serena SO Noblesville 12' 11.75"
8 Flomo, Regina SR Assumption 12' 11.0"
9 Randolph, Miriah JR Noblesville 12' 9.5"
10 Bruns, Kara FR Assumption 12' 9.0"
11 Greer, Emily FR Noblesville 10' 5.0"

Women's Shot Put 4 throws   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Oliva SR Noblesville 35' 3.25"
2 Forsyth, Maria SR Terre Haute South Vigo 31' 7.75"
3 Lancaster, Rachel JR Assumption 31' 7.0"
4 Miles, Brielle SR WC Allstars 28' 11.0"
5 Faketa, Sarah SR Terre Haute South Vigo 26' 11.0"
6 Brown, Diamond SR WC Allstars 25' 11.0"
7 Michira, Lorraine SR Indiana Storm Track Club 21' 8.25"
8 Johnson, Megan JR Unattached 17' 1.75"