SIU High School Invite (Girls)

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Keshauna JR Carbondale 8.28
2 Harris, Tredaja FR Mt. Vernon 8.31
3 Watson, Olivia JR Edwardsville 8.32
4 Ashlock, Alissa SO Centralia 8.39
5 Brown, Ashley FR Collinsville 8.43
6 Webb, Ryan FR Belleville East 8.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Douglas, Kersten SO O'Fallon 7.99
2 Lockett, Nautica JR O'Fallon 8.19
3 Gresham, Ciara SR Belleville East 8.20
4 Houston, Tamya SO O'Fallon 8.26
5 Davis, Teonna FR Belleville West 8.31
6 Dunn, Daisha SO Sparta 8.44
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Ashley FR Collinsville 8.41
2 Jones, Maronjanie SR Belleville East 8.63
3 Shelby, Dazha SO Mt. Vernon 8.86
4 Williams, Natalie FR Carbondale 9.12
5 Williams, Amya FR Mt. Vernon 9.35
6 Stewart, Megan SR Chester 9.68
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dunn, Daisha SO Sparta 8.33
2 Hosier, Dezrae JR Collinsville 8.66
3 Ivory, Marissa FR Carbondale 8.77
4 Alexander, Aubre FR Herrin 9.14
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kelso, Amanda JR Murphysboro 8.90
2 Jones, Angel SO Murphysboro 9.01
3 Strubberg, Alyssa JR Dupo 9.29
4 Tomas, Anesia FR Carterville 9.71
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Douglas, Kersten SO O'Fallon 8.09
2 Parker, Angel SR Rock Island 8.55
3 Gray, Rachael FR Edwardsville 8.97
4 Brewer, Katie SO Red Bud 9.14
5 Taylor, Tarynn SO Marion 9.22
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor, Hannah FR Effingham 8.75
2 Nelson, Dahlia FR Edwardsville 8.76
3 Gunn, Amari SO Sparta 8.99
4 McKinney, Camryn FR Althoff 9.42
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lockett, Nautica JR O'Fallon 8.17
2 Thomas, Keshauna JR Carbondale 8.37
3 Isaak, Taylor JR Patoka 8.75
4 Goostree, Zoey FR Salem 9.23
5 Pruemer, Meghan SR Effingham 9.34
6 mueller, victoria FR Johnston City 9.51
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Butler, Or'Vesha SO Cahokia 8.75
2 Porter, Jaidyn FR Marion 8.96
3 Heureman, Camryn SO Effingham 9.26
4 Reed, Brandi SO Harrisburg 10.60
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ashlock, Alissa SO Centralia 8.38
2 Eckhoff, Jewel JR Centralia 9.07
3 Jones, Riley FR Benton 9.72
4 Devall, Baylie FR Patoka 9.92
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Baer, Emily JR Salem 8.68
2 Carter, Alex SO Marion 9.84
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Watson, Olivia JR Edwardsville 8.36
2 Harris, Arrion JR Murphysboro 8.90
3 Donoho, Abbey SO Patoka 10.39
4 Clements, Andrea FR Benton 10.66
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Houston, Tamya SO O'Fallon 8.31
2 Walker, Brittany FR Belleville West 8.69
3 Dodson, Danielle SO Sparta 8.83
4 Dixon, Tamya FR Althoff 9.07
5 Brown, Jamirria SO Cahokia 9.21
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sloan, Kenya FR Collinsville 8.46
2 Hopson, Abrea SR Belleville West 8.47
3 Rogers, Chey SR Carterville 8.50
4 Jones, Jarryn FR Centralia 8.67
5 Benson, Allie JR Salem 9.18
6 Edwards, MacKenzie SO Carterville 10.50
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Teonna FR Belleville West 8.34
2 Whaley, Deja SO Christopher 8.60
3 Anderson, Hannah JR Hillsboro 9.10
4 Wilburn, Gretchn FR Benton 9.57
5 Hunt, Jessica SO McCracken County High 9.97
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Comodore, Camryn SO Rock Island 8.56
2 Scott, Lakisa JR Thornton Fractional North 8.64
3 Durbin, Bailey JR Hillsboro 8.72
4 Miller, Nicole SO Hillsboro 8.90
5 Hecht, Sarah JR Chester 9.89
6 Watters, Claudia FR Red Bud 10.17
Prelims Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gresham, Ciara SR Belleville East 8.21
2 Harris, Tredaja FR Mt. Vernon 8.39
3 Jacobs, Paris JR Cahokia 8.49
4 mouyard, alora SO Johnston City 8.62
5 Lauman, Cierra SR Dupo 9.90
Prelims Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Webb, Ryan FR Belleville East 8.39
2 Collins, Rachel SO Althoff 8.64
3 Brunkhorst, Alexis FR Chester 8.77
4 Towers, Victoria FR Christopher 8.82
5 Manawa, Aruniti SO Harrisburg 11.14

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gembe, Bridgette SO Carterville 36.22
2 Gettis, Makayla SO Harrisburg 42.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Arrion JR Murphysboro 30.99
2 Kennedy, Jett FR Red Bud 34.76
3 Salger, Emma FR Red Bud 35.19
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mathis, Nyarii SO Carbondale 32.17
2 Clay pool, Taya SO Harrisburg 39.22
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Angel SO Murphysboro 30.57
2 Owens, Kiersten SO Benton 32.19
3 Lacy, Kameela FR Marion 33.15
4 Jones, Riley FR Benton 34.01
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Sydney SO Benton 29.92
2 McDonald, Grace FR Sparta 32.20
3 Alexander, Aubre FR Herrin 32.60
4 Wadkins, Mckenzie SO Patoka 32.78
5 Duco, Gabrielle FR Althoff 35.34
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lukens, Erin SR Herrin 29.25
2 roque, alexis SO Johnston City 32.16
3 McFarland, De'Lesia SO Carterville 33.19
4 Koester, Haley FR Effingham 33.34
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelby, Dazha SO Mt. Vernon 30.52
2 Harla, Elizabeth FR Althoff 31.05
3 Cain, Lindsey SR Patoka 33.99
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruemer, Meghan SR Effingham 31.44
2 Cotten, Kyra SO Wesclin 32.50
3 Strubberg, Alyssa JR Dupo 32.60
4 Wilson, Lynnsay JR Christopher 33.57
5 McElroy, Ashley FR Salem 35.24
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stover, Krystian JR Althoff 29.16
2 Garrett, Monterra FR Centralia 30.23
3 Thompson, Jessica JR Salem 31.78
4 Brewer, Katie SO Red Bud 32.89
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warrior, Reyona JR Thornton Fractional North 28.28
2 Whaley, Deja SO Christopher 29.01
3 Brunkhorst, Alexis FR Chester 30.41
4 Gunn, Amari SO Sparta 30.75
5 mueller, victoria FR Johnston City 32.14
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Mallorie FR Murphysboro 29.48
2 Burkitt, Emily JR Christopher 29.82
3 Strayhorn, Yasmene FR Centralia 29.89
4 Diehl, Parker FR Centralia 31.19
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Jaidyn FR Marion 29.17
2 Niebrugge, Claire JR Effingham 29.52
3 Schaeffer, Jessica SR Wesclin 30.54
4 Isaak, Taylor JR Patoka 31.40
5 Wilson, Phoebe SO Hillsboro 32.10
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quarles, Kwanisha FR Belleville West 28.24
2 Marshall, Brea FR Collinsville 29.03
3 Baer, Emily JR Salem 29.38
4 Durbin, Bailey JR Hillsboro 29.39
5 Williams, Natalie FR Carbondale 30.93
6 Taylor, Tarynn SO Marion 35.18
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jamirria SO Cahokia 30.49
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Lakisa JR Thornton Fractional North 28.45
2 Shine, Monique JR Belleville West 28.55
3 Dunn, Daisha SO Sparta 29.25
4 Butler, Or'Vesha SO Cahokia 29.35
5 Mitchell, Cierra FR Edwardsville 31.52
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Charlene JR Thornton Fractional North 27.13
2 Lockett, Nautica JR O'Fallon 28.47
3 Berry, Rikkail JR Edwardsville 28.53
4 Buchanan, BryLeigh FR Harrisburg 28.96
5 Holmon, Dartrenetta SO O'Fallon 29.57
6 Hopson, Abrea SR Belleville West 30.40
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golliday, Charde JR Mt. Vernon 27.05
2 Harris, Tredaja FR Mt. Vernon 27.46
3 Jacobs, Paris JR Cahokia 27.60
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Sidne' SR Belleville East 26.51
2 Watson-Blake, Maya SO O'Fallon 26.92
3 Meyer, Madison JR Carterville 27.39
4 Jones, Maronjanie SR Belleville East 27.51
5 Mosby, Tamar JR Belleville East 27.58
6 Harris, Autumn FR Edwardsville 29.41

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodgers, Tamadja FR Cahokia 1:11.39
2 Salger, Emma FR Red Bud 1:19.60
3 Watters, Claudia FR Red Bud 1:21.38
4 Richardson, Caitlyn FR Benton 1:32.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Childs, Alexi JR Belleville East 1:09.39
2 Brooks, Cassandra FR Carbondale 1:09.84
3 Harris, Destiny FR Carbondale 1:12.33
4 Rodriguez, Angelena FR Benton 1:28.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Aminah JR Mt. Vernon 1:15.00
2 Tomas, Anesia FR Carterville 1:20.34
3 Southerd, Audrey SO Mt. Vernon 1:25.22
4 Bryan, Brittany FR Salem 1:31.56
5 Stone, Destiney SR Carterville 1:34.59
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilburn, Gretchn FR Benton 1:11.64
2 Hahn, Abby SO Patoka 1:12.86
3 Douglas, Sheri FR Sparta 1:17.00
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saurhage, Sarah JR Murphysboro 1:11.53
2 Calvert, Kelsey FR Hillsboro 1:11.91
3 Spadafino, Jocelyn SO McCracken County High 1:17.57
4 Melcher, Alexis FR Marion 1:21.94
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbard, Jamera SO Herrin 1:11.08
2 Cordes, Kourtney FR Effingham 1:14.75
3 Hazel, Taylor SO Murphysboro 1:15.16
4 Mobbs, Abigail SR Dupo 1:19.02
5 Hecht, Sarah JR Chester 1:19.53
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Danielle SR Collinsville 1:11.90
2 Viernow, Coral JR Herrin 1:13.72
3 Swan, Jami SR Effingham 1:14.64
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howie, Tayler FR Chester 1:08.22
2 Towers, Victoria FR Christopher 1:11.49
3 Clevelend, Kirsten JR Hillsboro 1:13.92
4 Hilken, Janne SR Marion 1:16.03
5 Ihriugova, Rebeca JR Centralia 1:19.38
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weathers, Annie FR Centralia 1:10.61
2 Diehl, Payton FR Centralia 1:12.54
3 Kiara, Rann SO Harrisburg 1:12.64
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Charlene JR Thornton Fractional North 1:04.95
2 Green, Atlexus FR Carbondale 1:06.32
3 McWherter, Kimberly FR Belleville West 1:08.02
4 Sanders, Alandra JR Belleville West 1:10.19
5 Laurencio, Franchesica FR Harrisburg 1:10.20
6 Rench, Jasmine JR Hillsboro 1:13.69
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Shayna JR Effingham 1:03.73
2 Atchison, Mikayla SR Chester 1:08.47
3 Jacobs, Alexis SO Edwardsville 1:10.85
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pulley, Christyon JR Cahokia 1:06.86
2 Porath, Mary Kate SO O'Fallon 1:07.48
3 Heitman, Katy FR Althoff 1:11.38
4 Eubanks, Bayley SR Sesser-Valier 1:18.73
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Workman, Sierra FR O'Fallon 1:06.23
2 Quick, Ceirra JR O'Fallon 1:06.82
3 Fowler, Jayda SR Belleville East 1:07.48
4 Tucker, Paige FR Sesser-Valier 1:10.54
5 Dixon, Tamya FR Althoff 1:15.87
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harla, Marie SR Althoff 1:06.46
2 Davis, Natasha FR Edwardsville 1:06.92
3 Hoover, Mariah JR Rock Island 1:07.10
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya SO Cahokia 59.34
2 Dorsey, Miya SR Belleville East 1:03.21
3 Golliday, Charde JR Mt. Vernon 1:03.56
4 Cashdollar, Lorie FR Edwardsville 1:03.89
5 McNamee, Ni'Jia SR Belleville West 1:04.35
6 Hammock, Zharya SO Collinsville -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Kimiya FR Cahokia 3:07.59
2 Fernandez, Jocelyn SO Thornton Fractional North 3:10.98
3 Woody, Taylor JR Dupo 3:23.51
4 Wiechert, Stephanie SO Red Bud 3:29.07
5 Miller, Avery SO Benton 3:56.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pike, Hannah SO Effingham 3:03.90
2 Kruse, Madi SR Carterville 3:09.07
3 Heffernan, Elizabeth JR Chester 3:15.46
4 Newcomb, Aubrey JR Benton 3:18.74
5 Jordan, Quincy FR Marion 3:19.48
6 Neumeyer, Emma SO Red Bud 3:39.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heusohn, Kailey SO Dupo 2:50.01
2 Heffner, Chaciydah SR Thornton Fractional North 2:51.37
3 Anderson, Hannah JR Hillsboro 2:57.25
4 Todino, Anna FR McCracken County High 2:58.93
5 Crane, Shalyn SO Mt. Vernon 3:03.38
6 Jackson, Cetera SR Sparta 3:05.10
7 Miller, Tayloran JR Benton 3:06.72
8 Blechle, Ellen SO Chester 3:07.05
9 Carril, Carly FR Sparta 3:08.25
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wieland, Lexi JR Herrin 2:47.20
2 Kempfer, Nikki SO Sparta 2:50.82
3 Reeves, Allison SO Hillsboro 2:53.44
4 Schaefer, Brianna SO Belleville West 2:53.67
5 Knolhoff, Reece FR Centralia 2:55.61
6 Boyles, Kyahna FR Harrisburg 2:56.03
7 McDaniel, Taylor SR Harrisburg 2:56.99
8 Suitor, Kaylyn SO McCracken County High 2:57.14
9 Cole, Jordan SO Belleville West 2:57.50
10 Ross, Skye FR Herrin 3:01.49
11 Hass, Lucy FR Althoff 3:04.74
12 Sottoriva, Ashley SR Dupo 3:07.45
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Shayna JR Effingham 2:32.20
2 Valdivia, Anahi SO Thornton Fractional North 2:41.93
3 Chandler, Kyana SR Nettleton 2:42.92
4 DeRousse, Scarlett SR Carterville 2:43.85
5 Oats, Sydney JR Belleville West 2:57.29
6 Junge, Heather JR Red Bud 3:28.49
7 mcphail, serena SR Johnston City 3:32.73
8 martin, miranda SO Johnston City 3:39.91
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGuire, Bailey SO Edwardsville 2:32.77
2 Bushue, Kate SO Mt. Vernon 2:34.27
3 Bohannon, Danielle SR Edwardsville 2:35.04
4 Vegher, Victoria SO Edwardsville 2:37.65
5 Stockdale, Sara JR Rock Island 2:38.25
6 Nelson, Taija JR Murphysboro 2:38.86
7 Grogan, Sophie FR McCracken County High 2:39.73
8 Burwitz, Isabel FR Belleville East 2:41.73
9 Hartung, Sydney SO Belleville East 2:48.13
10 Langevin, Anna JR O'Fallon 2:52.06
11 Walker, Braelyn SO Sesser-Valier 3:11.82
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bruce, Madeline SO Marion 2:23.11
2 Ayuen, Agok JR Rock Island 2:24.33
3 Cardenas, Tami SR O'Fallon 2:24.80
4 Chandler, Kyandra SR Nettleton 2:25.84
5 Fann, Kaylee SO Carbondale 2:28.09
6 Miller, Cherree JR Chester 2:31.15
7 Clinton, Caitlyn JR O'Fallon 2:31.67
8 Sanchez, Kaitlynn JR Belleville East 2:36.93
9 Rowan, Grace SR Althoff 2:38.38

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chandler, Kyandra SR Nettleton 5:26.10
2 Foster, Shana SR Dupo 6:47.66
3 Valdivia, Anahi SO Thornton Fractional North 6:50.81
4 Heffner, Chaciydah SR Thornton Fractional North 6:56.59
5 Monnet, Alexis SO Effingham 6:57.50
6 Woolsey, Shalynn JR Murphysboro 7:12.19
7 warren, kennadi SO Johnston City 7:15.17
8 Vaughan, Taylor SO Dupo 7:18.86
9 Newcomb, Aubrey JR Benton 7:37.11
10 Cocke, Amy SO Benton 9:25.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniels, Emily SO Salem 6:32.98
2 Kattenbraker, Jessica FR Chester 6:51.99
3 Korte, Megan SO Belleville East 6:52.11
4 Thompson, Mollie SR Centralia 7:07.68
5 Fernandez, Jocelyn SO Thornton Fractional North 7:09.14
6 Kragness, Jessica FR Marion 7:32.24
7 Young, Kira SO Mt. Vernon 7:36.24
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Childers, Savannah FR Mt. Vernon 6:18.09
2 Heusohn, Kailey SO Dupo 6:21.41
3 Gustafson, Abby SR Wesclin 6:24.54
4 Dunning, Taylor FR Chester 6:26.12
5 Garrison, Courtney SO Herrin 6:31.04
6 London, Daniele SO Red Bud 6:33.79
7 Carril, Carly FR Sparta 7:04.68
8 Miller, Tayloran JR Benton 7:05.37
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bruce, Madeline SO Marion 5:44.93
2 Rushing, Haley SR Marion 5:55.30
3 Dowdy, Maggie SR McCracken County High 6:16.40
4 Knight, Autumn SR McCracken County High 6:23.34
5 Bahackova, Simonka JR Centralia 6:25.56
6 Anderson, Cassidy SO Belleville East 6:25.73
7 Craig, Dianna SO Edwardsville 6:26.69
8 Craig, Bailey SR Sparta 6:29.30
9 Gompers, Sarah JR Belleville East 6:39.48
10 Russell, Emily JR Carbondale 6:39.76
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmerman, Ashley JR McCracken County High 5:45.37
2 Davidson, Sydney JR Marshall 5:48.88
3 Bauer, Camilla JR Mt. Vernon 5:52.98
4 Collins, Maddie FR O'Fallon 5:58.12
5 Ingenrieth, Abby SR Centralia 6:05.87
6 Sparks, Kenzley SR Murray 6:07.53
7 Brenning, Ashley JR Sparta 6:11.36
8 Singh, Katelynn FR Edwardsville 6:35.28
9 Frakes, Alyssa FR Belleville West 6:59.18
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia SO St. Anthony 5:02.80
2 Martin, Kara JR Herrin 5:15.38
3 Burmester, Keri JR Red Bud 5:33.64
4 Buch, Angela SR O'Fallon 5:35.01
5 Witzel, Brooke FR O'Fallon 5:46.16
6 Fann, Kaylee SO Carbondale 5:46.96
7 Seible, Megan SR Althoff 5:51.34
8 Rowan, Grace SR Althoff 5:51.98
9 Deterding, Deanna SR Red Bud 5:55.80
10 Horton, Olivia SR Belleville West 5:57.39
11 Schoenecker, Rachel JR Edwardsville 5:58.69
12 Dintelmann, Sarah JR Belleville West 6:20.67

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tidwell, Sam JR O'Fallon 12:09.31
2 Starrett, Becca SR First Baptist Academy 12:35.52
3 Zimmerman, Ashley JR McCracken County High 12:36.88
4 Rushing, Haley SR Marion 12:39.72
5 Inyart, Haley JR Belleville East 12:41.48
6 Ingenrieth, Abby SR Centralia 12:58.29
7 Alejo, Milie SR Belleville West 13:06.18
8 Suitor, Kaylyn SO McCracken County High 13:37.73
9 Anderson, Cassidy SO Belleville East 13:38.43
10 Craig, Bailey SR Sparta 14:17.36
11 Hass, Lucy FR Althoff 14:45.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burmester, Keri JR Red Bud 11:35.85
2 Gilster, Noelle SR O'Fallon 11:36.31
3 Lynn, Elizabeth SR Edwardsville 12:07.75
4 Nabb, Hannah JR O'Fallon 12:09.09
5 Determan, Julianna SO Edwardsville 12:23.84
6 Farrell, Maura JR Herrin 12:25.66
7 Deterding, Deanna SR Red Bud 12:28.37
8 Adams, Kennison FR Edwardsville 12:40.28
9 Davidson, Sydney JR Marshall 12:58.83
10 Brenning, Ashley JR Sparta 13:18.34
11 Sparks, Kenzley SR Murray 13:26.27

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Erin SR Wesclin 9.64
2 Crosby, Jayla FR Cahokia 10.10
3 Scott, Lachundria SO Cahokia 10.43
4 Brown, Ja'Nique SR Belleville East 10.74
5 Smith, Alexa SR Salem 10.86
6 Atchison, Morgan SO Chester 10.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorsey, Miya SR Belleville East 9.52
2 Buford, Takyra SO Cahokia 9.66
3 Kennedy, Cedreahna SO Rock Island 9.71
4 Harris, Autumn FR Edwardsville 9.89
5 Ryan, Mackenzie SO O'Fallon 10.00
6 Taylor, Tarynn SO Marion 11.16
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Erin SR Wesclin 9.93
2 Atchison, Morgan SO Chester 10.15
3 Smith, Alexa SR Salem 10.73
4 Shields, Khori SO O'Fallon 10.84
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crosby, Jayla FR Cahokia 10.08
2 Gossett, Maddie SO Christopher 10.86
3 Doverspike, Cheyenne SO Wesclin 11.02
4 Overstreet, Madalina SR Mt. Vernon 11.92
5 Lukens, Erin SR Herrin -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hollenkamp, Letia SR Mt. Vernon 11.04
2 Marshall, Breyanna FR Collinsville 11.12
3 Kennedy, Jett FR Red Bud 11.61
4 Chausse, Becca JR Red Bud 12.23
5 Anderson, Riley SO Salem 12.80
6 Horton, Charlene JR Thornton Fractional North -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rodgers, Paige SR Christopher 10.98
2 Isaak, Taylor JR Patoka 11.16
3 Patznerova, Nina SR Mt. Vernon 12.14
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Buford, Takyra SO Cahokia 9.79
2 Scott, Lachundria SO Cahokia 10.27
3 Jokerst, Molly SO Red Bud 11.83
4 adkins, alexis SO Johnston City 11.86
5 Craig, Brooke SO Sparta 12.22
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dorsey, Miya SR Belleville East 9.71
2 Kennedy, Cedreahna SO Rock Island 9.81
3 Harris, Autumn FR Edwardsville 9.86
4 Lee, Heather SR O'Fallon 11.18
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ryan, Mackenzie SO O'Fallon 9.86
2 Eubanks, Bayley SR Sesser-Valier 11.67
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Ja'Nique SR Belleville East 10.34
2 Anderson, Abigail JR Belleville East 10.96
3 Davis, Natasha FR Edwardsville 11.19
4 Janes, Jillian FR Herrin 11.47
5 Highlander, Gabrielle FR Collinsville 11.84
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor, Tarynn SO Marion 9.91
2 Wilson, Lynnsay JR Christopher 10.82
3 Byrd, Amaria FR Belleville West 11.56
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Campbell, Dejah SO Belleville West 10.82
2 Heureman, Camryn SO Effingham 11.15

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Marion A Jada McLorn, Jaidyn Porter,
Kameela Lacy, Jenna Hurst
1:59.79
2 Wesclin A Jessica Schaeffer, Mayghen Mugele,
Kyra Cotten, Cheyenne Doverspike
2:03.48
3 Patoka A Lindsey Cain, Mckenzie Wadkins,
Abby Hahn, Taylor Isaak
2:06.60
4 Benton A Sydney Tate, Gretchn Wilburn,
Riley Jones, Kiersten Owens
2:11.36
5 Salem A Zoey Goostree, Olivia Cain,
Ashley McElroy, Jessica Thompson
2:13.06
6 Dupo A Cierra Lauman, Selena Douglas,
Courtney Stanek, Abigail Mobbs
2:19.09
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carterville A Chey Rogers, Devon Gaston,
De'Lesia McFarland, Madison Meyer
1:57.04
2 Sparta A Daisha Dunn, Nikki Kempfer,
Danielle Dodson, Savanah Oliver
1:58.52
3 Herrin A Erin Lukens, Ashley McVicker,
Brooklyn Schlappi, Aubunia Moore
1:59.00
4 Effingham A Meghan Pruemer, Bayleigh Longwell,
Claire Niebrugge, Hannah Taylor
2:01.85
5 Murphysboro A Amanda Kelso, Arrion Harris,
Angel Jones, Taija Nelson
2:02.23
6 Mt. Vernon A Deja Boyd, Nina Patznerova,
Adreanna Johnson, Tredaja Harris
2:03.56
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Thornton Fractional North A Lakisa Scott, Muneerat Lawal,
Emani James, Reyona Warrior
1:55.18
2 Christopher A Deja Whaley, Maddie Gossett,
Emily Burkitt, Paige Rodgers
1:56.33
3 Belleville East A Alexis Williams, Carneshia Johnson,
Ciara Gresham, Ryan Webb
2:03.11
4 Red Bud A Katie Brewer, Molly Jokerst,
Rachel Liefer, Jett Kennedy
2:13.40
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Collinsville A Dezrae Hosier, Ashley Brown,
Kenya Sloan, Breyanna Marshall
1:55.29
2 Carbondale A Keshauna Thomas, Diamond Norwood,
Ty Shay Turman, Arielle McIntyre
1:56.28
3 Centralia A Alissa Ashlock, Davia Boyd,
Jewel Eckhoff, Jarryn Jones
1:56.51
4 Hillsboro A Phoebe Wilson, Kirsten Clevelend,
Jasmine Rench, Bailey Durbin
1:59.79
5 Johnston City A alexis adkins, victoria mueller,
courtney stritzel, alora mouyard
2:05.48
6 Althoff A Rachel Collins, Elizabeth Harla,
Gabrielle Duco, Camryn McKinney
2:13.24
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cahokia A Mariya Hudson, Mar' Shae Scott,
Paris Jacobs, Takyra Buford
1:47.38
2 O'Fallon A Kersten Douglas, Tamya Houston,
Taliah Reese, Maya Watson-Blake
1:48.73
3 Rock Island A Carolyn Donaldson, Angel Parker,
Hannah Willhite, Cynthia Myers-Miles
1:51.10
4 Belleville West A Abrea Hopson, Teonna Davis,
Brittany Walker, Monique Shine
1:54.24
5 Edwardsville A Sydnee Valentine, Jenna Krone,
Tatiania Perry, Rikkail Berry
1:54.31
6 Chester A Morgan Atchison, Mikayla Atchison,
Rachel Clendenin, McKenzie Rucker
1:54.83

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Benton A Sydney Tate, Gretchn Wilburn,
Riley Jones, Kiersten Owens
4:58.73
2 McCracken County High A Sophie Grogan, Jessica Hunt,
Maggie Dowdy, Jocelyn Spadafino
5:09.84
3 Harrisburg A Kyahna Boyles, Franchesica Laurencio,
Reagan Thompson, Taylor McDaniel
5:12.45
4 Dupo A Taylor Woody, Kaylee Zishka,
Donna Dixon, Selena Douglas
5:52.30
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hillsboro A Allison Reeves, Hannah Anderson,
Kelsey Calvert, Jasmine Rench
4:51.57
2 Sparta A Savanah Oliver, Nikki Kempfer,
Danielle Dodson, Cetera Jackson
4:53.20
3 Salem A Chloe Phillips, Zoey Goostree,
Emily Daniels, Saegan Phillips
4:57.08
4 Johnston City A alexis adkins, serena mcphail,
courtney stritzel, alora mouyard
5:00.98
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Murphysboro A Sarah Saurhage, Taija Nelson,
Rebecca Shields, Sara Jacobs
4:38.65
2 Marion A Jaidyn Porter, Janne Hilken,
Haley Rushing, Madeline Bruce
4:41.48
3 Collinsville A Dezrae Hosier, Ashley Brown,
Kiarra Chark, Zharya Hammock
4:43.48
4 Carterville A Chey Rogers, Devon Gaston,
Anna Billingsley, Scarlett DeRausse
4:47.82
5 Centralia A Zoe Overton, Davia Boyd,
Naomi Dahlqist, Taylor Hirsch
4:53.73
6 Red Bud A Molly Jokerst, Daniele London,
Deanna Deterding, Keri Burmester
5:16.78
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mt. Vernon A Deja Boyd, Makayla Moore,
Kate Bushue, Nina Patznerova
4:34.66
2 Althoff A Marie Harla, Grace Rowan,
Krystian Stover, Megan Seible
4:37.59
3 Belleville East A Lezli Love, Jada Adams,
Abigail Anderson, Jasmine Adams
4:44.02
4 Carbondale A Ty Shay Turman, Diamond Norwood,
Marissa Ivory, Arielle McIntyre
4:46.24
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cahokia A Mariya Hudson, Mar' Shae Scott,
Paris Jacobs, Christyon Pulley
4:13.50
2 O'Fallon A Tami Cardenas, Caitlyn Clinton,
Taliah Reese, Marta Durk
4:17.89
3 Belleville West A Dejah Campbell, Amaria Byrd,
Teonna Davis, Ni'Jia McNamee
4:20.76
4 Edwardsville A Tatiania Perry, Danielle Bohannon,
Jenna Krone, Lorie Cashdollar
4:23.36
5 Chester A Mikayla Atchison, Tayler Howie,
Morgan Atchison, Cherree Miller
4:37.43

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Thornton Fractional North A Anahi Valdivia, Maria Diaz,
Jocelyn Fernandez, Chaciydah Heffner
12:20.65
2 Johnston City A kennadi warren, Lydia Durr,
emily west, meagan hoffard
14:25.50
3 Benton A Tayloran Miller, Avery Miller,
Amy Cocke, Aubrey Newcomb
14:38.52
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 O'Fallon A Angela Buch, Brooke Witzel,
Danna Jenkins, Sarah Duffy
10:29.16
2 Edwardsville A Melissa Spencer, Honor Dimick,
Haley Allard, Colleen Corkery
10:51.44
3 Centralia A Zoe Overton, Simonka Bahackova,
Naomi Dahlqist, Taylor Hirsch
11:19.59
4 Carbondale A Kendall Jones, Madison Willard,
Emily Russell, Madeline Johnson
11:21.56
5 Chester A Taylor Dunning, Ellen Blechle,
Jessica Kattenbraker, Cherree Miller
11:27.98
6 Belleville West A Olivia Horton, Brianna Schaefer,
Madeline Hansen, Alyssa Frakes
11:42.84
7 Mt. Vernon A Makayla Moore, Savannah Childers,
Madalina Overstreet, Shalyn Crane
11:52.43
8 Harrisburg A Kyahna Boyles, Rann Kiara,
Franchesica Laurencio, Taylor McDaniel
11:52.94
9 Marion A Brianna Holmes, Alexis Melcher,
Quincy Jordan, Jessica Kragness
12:00.72
10 Salem A Chloe Phillips, Tian Meers,
Emily Daniels, Saegan Phillips
12:01.60
11 Effingham A Jami Swan, Kourtney Cordes,
Haley Koester, Alexis Monnet
12:06.26
12 Dupo A Brittany Sottoriva, Ashley Sottoriva,
Taylor Vaughan, Kailey Heusohn
12:14.76
13 Sparta A Cetera Jackson, Ava Corbin,
Sidney Smith, Juliana French
12:24.82
14 Red Bud A Heather Junge, Daniele London,
Emma Neumeyer, Stephanie Wiechert
12:41.67
15 Herrin A Kendra Knight, Kara Martin,
Jamera Hubbard, Courtney Garrison
-

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson-Blake, Maya SO O'Fallon 5' 2.0"
2 Mosby, Tamar JR Belleville East 5' 0.0"
3 Gossett, Maddie SO Christopher 4' 10.0"
4 Harla, Marie SR Althoff 4' 10.0"
5 Robinson, Lexie SR O'Fallon 4' 10.0"
6 Billingsley, Anna FR Carterville 4' 10.0"
7 Jacobs, Sara SR Murphysboro 4' 8.0"
8 Buchanan, BryLeigh FR Harrisburg 4' 8.0"
9 Craig, Brooke SO Sparta 4' 8.0"
10 Robinson, T'Nauzhae JR Rock Island 4' 8.0"
11 Carter, Casey JR O'Fallon 4' 6.0"
12 Hammock, Zharya SO Collinsville 4' 6.0"
13 Jones, Brantlea SR Harrisburg 4' 6.0"
14 Wadkins, Mckenzie SO Patoka 4' 6.0"
15 Jacobs, Alexis SO Edwardsville 4' 4.0"
16 Keitel, Kelly SR Effingham 4' 4.0"
17 Hess, Cheyenne FR Herrin 4' 4.0"
18 Johnson, Erin SR Wesclin 4' 4.0"
19 VanDeveer, Emily SR Sesser-Valier 4' 4.0"
20 Harla, Elizabeth FR Althoff 4' 4.0"
21 Perry, Tatiania JR Edwardsville 4' 4.0"
22 Kennedy, Cedreahna SO Rock Island 4' 4.0"
23 Calvert, Kelsey FR Hillsboro 4' 4.0"
24 Cariens, Alyssa FR Mt. Vernon 4' 4.0"
25 Wolford, Danielle JR Thornton Fractional North 4' 4.0"
26 Ozoh, Chinereye SO Thornton Fractional North 4' 4.0"
27 Phillips, Chloe FR Salem 4' 4.0"
28 davis, kennedy JR Johnston City -
29 Hensley, Brooke JR Henderson County -
30 Johnson, Adreanna FR Mt. Vernon -
31 Highlander, Gabrielle FR Collinsville -
32 Jones, Angel SO Murphysboro -
33 Brown, Kaleigh FR Sparta -
34 Rodgers, Tamadja FR Cahokia -
35 Cordes, Kourtney FR Effingham -
36 Davis, Natasha FR Edwardsville -
37 Scott, Lachundria SO Cahokia -
38 Pratcher, Tajz'a SO Cahokia -
39 Reeves, Allison SO Hillsboro -
40 Wilson, Phoebe SO Hillsboro -
41 Groutage, Hannah SO Herrin -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bliven, Teah SR Wesclin 10' 0.0"
2 Slaughter, Kristin SO St. Anthony 10' 0.0"
3 Reach, Hannah JR Anna-Jonesboro 10' 0.0"
4 Burkett, Morgann SR Salem 8' 0.0"
5 Moore, Makayla SO Mt. Vernon 7' 6.0"
6 Hudson, Reagan SR Herrin 7' 6.0"
7 Dreyer, Darcy JR Herrin -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Sidne' SR Belleville East 18' 0.5"
2 Hudson, Mariya SO Cahokia 18' 0.5"
3 Willhite, Hannah JR Rock Island 17' 2.0"
4 Golliday, Charde JR Mt. Vernon 17' 0.0"
5 Ashlock, Alissa SO Centralia 16' 8.0"
6 Rucker, McKenzie SR Chester 16' 3.0"
7 Bee, Ebony SR O'Fallon 16' 1.0"
8 Taylor, Hannah FR Effingham 16' 0.0"
9 Hopson, Abrea SR Belleville West 16' 0.0"
10 Hoover, Mariah JR Rock Island 15' 11.0"
11 James, Emani JR Thornton Fractional North 15' 5.5"
12 Davis, Re'Janae FR Belleville West 15' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brunkhorst, Alexis FR Chester 16' 8.5"
2 Buford, Takyra SO Cahokia 16' 4.0"
3 Burkitt, Emily JR Christopher 15' 11.0"
4 Gossett, Maddie SO Christopher 15' 6.0"
5 Gunn, Amari SO Sparta 15' 6.0"
6 Watson, Olivia JR Edwardsville 15' 5.25"
7 Isaak, Taylor JR Patoka 15' 3.75"
8 Jines, Mary JR O'Fallon 15' 3.0"
9 Rodgers, Paige SR Christopher 15' 0.0"
10 Hollenkamp, Letia SR Mt. Vernon 14' 9.0"
11 Lawal, Muneerat JR Thornton Fractional North 14' 5.5"
12 McVicker, Ashley SR Herrin 14' 5.0"
13 Crosby, Jayla FR Cahokia 14' 4.5"
14 Engelkins, Braniqueka JR Centralia 14' 3.5"
15 Spencer, Melissa FR Edwardsville 13' 5.0"
16 Walker, Brittany FR Belleville West 12' 7.5"
17 Lockett, Nautica JR O'Fallon -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchanan, BryLeigh FR Harrisburg 15' 6.0"
2 Jacobs, Sara SR Murphysboro 14' 8.0"
3 Harla, Elizabeth FR Althoff 14' 0.0"
4 Oliver, Savanah JR Sparta 13' 8.0"
5 Clevelend, Kirsten JR Hillsboro 13' 6.0"
6 Goostree, Zoey FR Salem 13' 3.0"
7 Benson, Allie JR Salem 12' 10.0"
8 Berry, Rikkail JR Edwardsville 12' 5.0"
9 Tate, Sydney SO Benton 11' 0.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harla, Marie SR Althoff 14' 4.75"
2 Ellis, Danielle SR Collinsville 13' 9.75"
3 Heusohn, Kailey SO Dupo 13' 5.0"
4 Harris, Daneesha JR Mt. Vernon 13' 5.0"
5 Maglasang, Erika SO McCracken County High 13' 3.0"
6 Owens, Kiersten SO Benton 12' 10.5"
7 Jones, Riley FR Benton 11' 4.0"
8 Foster, Danyel FR Murphysboro 11' 3.25"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Emani JR Thornton Fractional North 37' 4.0"
2 Willhite, Hannah JR Rock Island 35' 10.0"
3 Golliday, Charde JR Mt. Vernon 35' 0.0"
4 Ryan, Mackenzie SO O'Fallon 34' 6.0"
5 Carney, Abby SO O'Fallon 33' 8.0"
6 Scott, Mar' Shae SR Cahokia 33' 0.5"
7 Watson, Olivia JR Edwardsville 32' 9.5"
8 Burkitt, Emily JR Christopher 31' 11.0"
9 Shelby, Dazha SO Mt. Vernon 30' 8.0"
10 Scott, Lachundria SO Cahokia 30' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Jada SO Belleville East 31' 9.25"
2 Atchison, Mikayla SR Chester 31' 8.0"
3 McWherter, Kimberly FR Belleville West 31' 3.0"
4 Pulley, Christyon JR Cahokia 30' 11.0"
5 Acoff, Alexis SR O'Fallon 30' 10.0"
6 Green, Cassi SR Effingham 30' 5.0"
7 Tate, Sydney SO Benton 29' 2.0"
8 Towers, Victoria FR Christopher 27' 5.75"
9 Walker, Brittany FR Belleville West 27' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobs, Sara SR Murphysboro 30' 5.0"
2 Glass, Ariana FR Belleville East 28' 11.0"
3 Pike, Hannah SO Effingham 28' 5.0"
4 Young, Kira SO Mt. Vernon 26' 5.5"
5 Vaughan, Taylor SO Dupo -
6 Richardson, Caitlyn FR Benton -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maines, Latavia SO Centralia 40' 4.0"
2 Spearman, Jasmine JR O'Fallon 38' 10.0"
3 Person, Sian JR Carbondale 38' 8.0"
4 Mack, Bralon JR Herrin 37' 11.0"
5 Gunn, Demaya FR Marion 37' 0.0"
6 Hutton, Reanna JR Centralia 36' 9.0"
7 Morgan, Gabrielle JR Collinsville 36' 0.0"
8 Liefer, Rachel SR Red Bud 32' 8.0"
9 Maines, Nikita FR Centralia 32' 1.0"
10 Leeper, Shelby JR Carterville 32' 0.0"
11 Wilson, Lynnsay JR Christopher 31' 11.0"
12 Meitzenheimer, Danielle JR Belleville West 31' 5.0"
13 Miles, Timesha SR Rock Island 30' 10.0"
14 Newberry, Peyton FR McCracken County High 25' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 rich, paige JR Johnston City 33' 2.0"
2 Hohlt, Kasey SR Edwardsville 32' 10.0"
3 Brown, Ja'Nique SR Belleville East 32' 1.0"
4 Moore, A'veun SO Mt. Vernon 31' 9.0"
5 Abney, Alexis SO Benton 31' 8.0"
6 Mugele, Mayghen JR Wesclin 30' 10.0"
7 Salone, Amaria SR Herrin 30' 0.0"
8 Abney, Makayla SO Benton 29' 11.0"
9 Amari, Fennoy SR Althoff 29' 7.0"
10 Maloney, Savannah SO Edwardsville 29' 5.0"
11 Hoffman, Maddie FR Chester 29' 5.0"
12 Campbell, C'Andria SO Belleville West 28' 1.0"
13 Henry, Ashley SR Mt. Vernon 27' 9.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mathis, Ashayla JR Carbondale 32' 7.0"
2 Humphrey, Rebecca SR Belleville East 31' 10.0"
3 Field, Maddy SR Effingham 30' 8.0"
4 Murphy, Alicia SR Rock Island 28' 9.0"
5 Myers, Shelby FR Effingham 28' 7.0"
6 Ozoh, Chinereye SO Thornton Fractional North 28' 5.0"
7 Campbell, Leia JR Dupo 28' 2.0"
8 Boykin, Rakiyah SO O'Fallon 28' 2.0"
9 Davis, Alaria SO Salem 26' 5.0"
10 Burris, Addie FR Althoff 25' 2.0"
11 Miller, Kynidi JR Belleville East 24' 10.0"
12 Wilcox, Asha JR O'Fallon 21' 3.0"
13 Hoock, Kayla SR Dupo 20' 7.0"
14 Rader, Katelyn JR Chester -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Nicole SO Hillsboro 29' 10.0"
2 Burks, Kriston FR Patoka 28' 6.0"
3 Groutage, Hannah SO Herrin 27' 5.0"
4 Cain, Lindsey SR Patoka 26' 5.0"
5 Dennison, Elizabeth SO Carterville 25' 5.0"
6 Ingram, Samantha SO Collinsville 25' 4.0"
7 Finke, Emily SO Murphysboro 25' 1.0"
8 Caswell, Kyra SO Collinsville 24' 10.0"
9 Pedigo, Kaylee SO Benton 24' 5.0"
10 Donoho, Rebekah JR Salem 23' 11.0"
11 Clark, Tiffany JR Edwardsville 22' 5.0"
12 Theriac, Jessie JR Hillsboro 22' 0.0"
13 Cain, Bailey FR Harrisburg 21' 0.0"
14 Stephenson, Lindsey FR Effingham 19' 3.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snider, Julie SO Dupo 26' 9.0"
2 McDaniel, Marleny FR Carbondale 26' 7.0"
3 Baril, Maddie SO Murphysboro 24' 8.0"
4 McCoy, Autum SO Patoka 23' 2.0"
5 Stefani, Sadie FR Red Bud 22' 6.0"
6 Reiss, Arianna JR Mt. Vernon 22' 0.0"
7 Cain, Olivia FR Salem 21' 2.0"
8 Morris, China SR Marion 16' 5.0"
9 Gettis, Makayla SO Harrisburg 16' 3.0"