De La Salle Meteors Invite #2

Scores:
Men's Score
Dunbar71
Marian Catholic (C.H.)71
St. Viator49
Lake View48
North Shore Country Day45
Hubbard37
Chicago Lab School32
De La Salle27
Johnson College Prep23
Perspectives Charter16
Perspectives MSA14
Chicago Vocational12
Amundsen5
 
Women's Score
Trinity94
Chicago Lab School58
De La Salle56
Perspectives Charter53
Payton Prep31
St. Viator28
North Shore Country Day27
Perspectives MSA24
Johnson College Prep20
Hubbard19
Lake View16
Marian Catholic (C.H.)16
Dunbar15
Chicago Vocational6
Amundsen1

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Demoria SR Dunbar 6.80 10
2 Ross, London SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.05 4
3 Lovett, James SR North Shore Country Day 7.15 1
4 McBride, Walter JR De La Salle 7.20
5 Haynes, Malik SO Chicago Vocational 7.23
6 Agyapong, Kwabana SR Lake View 7.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamler, Andre SO Hubbard 6.89 8
2 Clark, Romell FR Dunbar 6.95 6
3 Wallace, Toure SR Chicago Vocational 6.98 5
4 Wiley, Aaron SR Perspectives Charter 7.06 2
5 Friel, Michael SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.19
6 Davis, Jaelen JR De La Salle 7.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiley, Donald SR Dunbar 7.06 3
2 Johnson, Noah JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.23
3 Hardy, Brayce` SR Perspectives MSA 7.37
4 Lee, Brendon FR Johnson College Prep 7.39
5 Woodruff, James FR Chicago Lab School 7.50
6 Calle, Chris SO Lake View 7.83
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spivery, jamuri SO Perspectives MSA 7.29
2 March, Eric FR Johnson College Prep 7.41
3 Mehdi, Haider FR Amundsen 7.89
4 Curci, Joe JR Chicago Lab School 7.90
5 Sanchez, Rodrigo SR Lake View 8.08
6 Finnegan, Joey JR St. Viator 8.15
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Jacquelle SR Hubbard 7.36
2 Roman, Griffin JR St. Viator 7.47
3 Martin, Joshual SO Perspectives Charter 7.61
4 Jackson, Lewis SR Chicago Vocational 7.66
5 Frimpong, Kenneth FR Amundsen 8.17
6 Healey, Chris JR North Shore Country Day 8.28
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Isreal, Nemiah SR Perspectives MSA 7.33
2 Johnson, Detres JR Johnson College Prep 7.35
3 Formolo, AJ JR North Shore Country Day 7.41
4 Manney, Christian JR Hubbard 7.41
5 Rehkemper, Stefan JR Chicago Lab School 8.14

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Demoria SR Dunbar 23.48 10
2 Hamler, Andre SO Hubbard 24.88 8
3 Thomas, Cam SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.34 5
4 Singleton, Rycki SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.41 4
5 Holmes, Breon FR Dunbar 26.84
6 Rolling, Corwin SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 27.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Babbington, Alexander SR Unattached 26.84
2 Conlon, Andrew SO North Shore Country Day 26.97
3 Lovett, James SR North Shore Country Day -
4 Wiley, Donald SR Dunbar -
5 Davis, Ronnie SR Perspectives Charter -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardy, Brayce` SR Perspectives MSA 27.89
2 Curci, Joe JR Chicago Lab School 28.06
3 Garcia, Edgar SO Lake View 28.84
4 Rehkemper, Stefan JR Chicago Lab School 29.41
5 Anand, Veb SR North Shore Country Day 29.46
6 Blevins, Nathan FR Chicago Lab School 29.54
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Jaelen JR De La Salle 25.05 6
2 Wiley, Aaron SR Perspectives Charter 25.95 2
3 Johnson, Jacoby JR Johnson College Prep 27.14
4 Frimpong, Kenneth FR Amundsen 29.90
5 Ramirez, Irving SO Lake View 33.49
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spivery, jamuri SO Perspectives MSA 26.31
2 Harris, Joshua JR Amundsen 26.40
3 Isreal, Nemiah SR Perspectives MSA 26.46
4 Roman, Griffin JR St. Viator 27.46
5 Simpson, Marquese FR Johnson College Prep 27.57
6 Sullivan, Danny P JR St. Viator 27.82
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McBride, Walter JR De La Salle 25.56 3
2 Smith, Jacquelle SR Hubbard 26.14 1
3 Middleton, Dominique SO Johnson College Prep 28.41

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Jaelen JR De La Salle 56.52 6
2 Adetunji, Shaun FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 59.61
3 Johnson IV, Vernell FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:00.17
4 Mitalo, Eric JR St. Viator 1:01.49
5 Babbington, Alexander SR Unattached 56.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lumas, Skylar SO Dunbar 57.41 5
2 Lubin, Jackson SR North Shore Country Day 58.50 3
3 Garcia, Malik SR Dunbar 58.78 1
4 Belt, Anthony SR Johnson College Prep 59.47
5 Sreebny, Mose JR Chicago Lab School 59.52
6 Wallace, Toure SR Chicago Vocational 1:02.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sawyer, Stone FR Johnson College Prep 55.56 8
2 Koontz, Brad JR Chicago Lab School 57.67 4
3 Conlon, Andrew SO North Shore Country Day 58.55 2
4 Hardy, Brayce` SR Perspectives MSA 1:00.95
5 White, Christian JR Perspectives Charter 1:01.42
6 Calle, Chris SO Lake View 1:07.69
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Isaiah SR Hubbard 1:02.45
2 Garcia, Edgar SO Lake View 1:02.47
3 Ortiz, Andres FR Hubbard 1:02.69
4 Anand, Veb SR North Shore Country Day 1:03.70
5 Blevins, Nathan FR Chicago Lab School 1:04.31
6 Bruno, Gustavo SR Lake View 1:06.46
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frazier, Jakeveon SO Chicago Vocational 1:02.58
2 Spivery, jamuri SO Perspectives MSA 1:03.15
3 Wolf, Zach JR St. Viator 1:03.84
4 Wilson, Darnell SR Perspectives MSA 1:07.17
5 Luckett, Ricky JR Chicago Vocational 1:09.18
6 Mehdi, Haider FR Amundsen 1:14.56
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haynes, Joshua SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 52.57 10
2 Marin, Kain FR Hubbard 59.11
3 Carter, Quimari SO De La Salle 1:01.50
4 McDonald, Nathaniel JR Johnson College Prep 1:02.48
5 Iqbal, Adeel FR Amundsen 1:04.43
6 Wordlaw, Johnathan SO Perspectives Charter 1:09.19

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Deondre SR Dunbar 2:15.22 10
2 McHugh, Tommy SO North Shore Country Day 2:18.56 8
3 McDonnell, Dillon SO Lake View 2:24.10 6
4 Aggarwal, Ashwin FR Chicago Lab School 2:24.39 5
5 Harris, Garrett SO De La Salle 2:28.21 4
6 Cook, Joshua SO De La Salle 2:28.69 3
7 Norfleet, Kellon JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:28.75 2
8 Charles, Justin SR Dunbar 2:30.58
9 Phillips, Alston SO Perspectives Charter 2:30.86
10 Brown, Tyson SR Johnson College Prep 2:32.16
11 Marin, Kain FR Hubbard 2:38.59
12 McNeil, Matthew SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:47.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cruz, Juan JR Amundsen 2:29.36 1
2 Thompson, Keontaye SR Johnson College Prep 2:30.74
3 Neal, Erick FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:35.75
4 Route, Dyaire SR Johnson College Prep 2:40.48
5 Tharpe, Dashawn JR Perspectives Charter 2:42.83
6 Ortiz, Andres FR Hubbard 2:44.04
7 Silver, David SO St. Viator 2:47.11
8 Robledo, Cristian FR Amundsen 2:54.97
9 Bissionette, Daniel SR Chicago Lab School 2:55.83
10 Goss, Kevin FR St. Viator 2:57.82
11 McCree, Joseph SO Perspectives MSA 2:58.55
12 Harvey, Donold JR Chicago Vocational 3:07.78
13 Jones, D'sean FR Dunbar 3:09.78

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McHugh, Tommy SO North Shore Country Day 5:09.33 8
2 McDonnell, Dillon SO Lake View 5:12.94 6
3 Ryenolds, Ryan SR Lake View 5:13.05 5
4 Chang, Arthur SR Chicago Lab School 5:16.34 4
5 Shapiro, Harrison FR Chicago Lab School 5:19.91 3
6 Brey, Sam SO St. Viator 5:25.23 2
7 Silva, Cristobal JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 5:34.92
8 Lulich, Max SO Perspectives Charter 5:44.78
9 Horton, Taylor SR Chicago Lab School 5:47.23
10 Guard, Jefar SO Lake View 5:49.89
11 Meskill, Michael JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 5:58.84
12 Neal, Erick FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 5:59.28
13 Thrash, Jalen SO De La Salle 6:19.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barrientos, Adrian SR Hubbard 5:08.42 10
2 Montgomery, Andre SO Chicago Vocational 5:34.10 1
3 Nanov, Veslin JR North Shore Country Day 5:43.80
4 Springer, Ryan FR St. Viator 5:57.75
5 Herrera, Samuel SR De La Salle 6:05.97
6 Powell, Jabari FR Perspectives Charter 6:20.86

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gyuricza, Zach SR St. Viator 8.27 10
2 Hines, Joshua JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 10.07 4
3 White, Christian JR Perspectives Charter 10.08 3
4 Williams, Tahaun SO Dunbar 10.63 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adetunji, Shaun FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 9.17 8
2 Agyei, Miguel FR Lake View 10.03 5
3 Williams, Enrico JR Perspectives Charter 10.70
4 Higgins, Tayvonne FR Dunbar 11.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Formolo, AJ JR North Shore Country Day 9.33 6
2 Mendoza, Alberto SR Lake View 10.54 2
3 Luckett, Ricky JR Chicago Vocational 11.14

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Matthew SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 6' 2.0" 10
2 Wilson, Darnell SR Perspectives MSA 5' 2.0" 8
3 Wolf, Zach JR St. Viator 5' 2.0" 6
4 Mitalo, Eric JR St. Viator -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Matthew SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 42' 9.25" 10
2 Chang, Yoon SR St. Viator 36' 9.0" 8
3 Hondmann, Maurits JR North Shore Country Day 34' 3.0" 6
4 Johnson, Detres JR Johnson College Prep 33' 11.5" 5
5 Bottcher, Patrick JR St. Viator 33' 11.0" 4
6 McBride, Walter JR De La Salle 31' 8.25" 3
7 Briggs, Jordan SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruiz, Salvador JR Lake View 39' 3.0" 10
2 Diaz, Adrian SR Lake View 33' 7.0" 8
3 Elam, Kyle JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 32' 4.5" 6
4 Isreal, Nemiah SR Perspectives MSA 31' 10.25" 5
5 Okonmah, C. SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 31' 5.5" 4
6 Ryan, Jake JR St. Viator 29' 5.5" 3
7 Smith, Eric JR Perspectives Charter 29' 3.5" 2
8 Dickerson, Dion SO Perspectives Charter 24' 1.0" 1
9 Jung, Jae Min SR St. Viator 22' 11.5"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sloan, Anna SR Trinity 7.20 10
2 Robinson, Jaimie SO De La Salle 7.74 6
3 Thomas, Andelise SR Hubbard 7.78 5
4 McLaurin, Brittany JR Johnson College Prep 7.89 4
5 Piergies, Tonya SR North Shore Country Day 8.06
6 Slater, Shalonda JR Dunbar 8.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Niara SR Perspectives Charter 7.71 8
2 Hunt, Kenzie JR Trinity 7.96 1
3 Warfield, Kinnidi SR De La Salle 8.00
4 Theodosakis, Antonia JR North Shore Country Day 8.26
5 Johnson, Arika SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.49
6 Noble, Kristea SO Hubbard 8.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Rokyah SR Perspectives Charter 7.90 3
2 Price, Jada SO De La Salle 7.96 2
3 Kirtley, Valerie JR North Shore Country Day 8.32
4 Thompson, Alex SR Chicago Lab School 8.47
5 Anderson, Precious JR Johnson College Prep 8.54
6 Hoffman, Jada FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 10.42
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Nia SO Payton Prep 8.33
2 Yarrow, Kjadijah SO Lake View 8.43
3 Orr, Cortnie JR Chicago Vocational 8.55
4 Coleman, Kara SO Chicago Lab School 8.73
5 Donald, Ashley SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.77
6 Coleman, Dai Milan JR Perspectives MSA 9.00
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cummings, Breshee SR Dunbar 8.75
2 Hughes, Dajona FR Amundsen 8.79
3 Loston, Anyell JR Chicago Vocational 8.88
4 Scott, Amia FR Lake View 9.11
5 Reeves, Lori SR Perspectives MSA 9.21
6 Braendel, Clea SR Chicago Lab School 9.46
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelby, Nia SR Dunbar 8.73
2 Humphry, Regina JR Chicago Vocational 8.74
3 Armstrong, Shelbi SO Payton Prep 9.46
4 Cao, Alicia FR Amundsen 9.82
5 Casterjan, Petra FR Lake View 10.64
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lifka, Megan FR St. Viator 8.27
2 Moore, Allysia JR Perspectives Charter 8.35
3 Toy, Diamond JR Johnson College Prep 8.67
4 Dunigan, Jaelynn SO Perspectives MSA 8.75
5 Lott, Lashunda FR Amundsen 9.21
6 Goncalves, Janina SR Payton Prep 9.28

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sloan, Anna SR Trinity 26.03 10
2 Price, Jada SO De La Salle 27.79 8
3 Roddy, Mee'Shaunda SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 28.40 6
4 Robinson, Rokyah SR Perspectives Charter 28.76 4
5 Bright, Kaitlyn JR De La Salle 31.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McFall, Nia SO Payton Prep 28.58 5
2 Drab, Elizabeth SO St. Viator 30.02 1
3 Underwood, Julie SR Dunbar 30.07
4 Gay, Alexis SR Trinity 30.50
5 Hutchinson, Katelyn FR Payton Prep 31.30
6 Hurley, Kayla FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 32.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Alex SR Chicago Lab School 30.23
2 Binns, Mercedes SR Johnson College Prep 30.76
3 Kirtley, Valerie JR North Shore Country Day 30.86
4 Fundum, Kendall SO St. Viator 31.28
5 Townsend, Tiana SO Dunbar 32.16
6 Rulford, Christina FR Dunbar 33.28
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Andelise SR Hubbard 30.00 2
2 Noble, Kristea SO Hubbard 31.04
3 Yarrow, Kjadijah SO Lake View 31.31
4 Adams, Summer SR Johnson College Prep 31.51
5 Jackson, Jasmine FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 35.31
6 Gerena, Adriana JR Payton Prep 36.69
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunlap, Zoe FR St. Viator 31.54
2 Thompson, Taylor SO Chicago Lab School 32.62
3 Reeves, Lori SR Perspectives MSA 35.87
4 Perez, Melanie FR Lake View 38.17
5 Lang, Gi Gi FR Lake View 39.37
6 Meyers, Emma FR Chicago Lab School 40.01
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Niara SR Perspectives Charter 29.24 3
2 Theodosakis, Antonia JR North Shore Country Day 30.14
3 Jackson, Victoria SR Johnson College Prep 30.28
4 Dunigan, Jaelynn SO Perspectives MSA 33.46
5 Chandler, Margaret FR North Shore Country Day 35.44
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magby, Nya SO Perspectives Charter 31.86
2 Coleman, Dai Milan JR Perspectives MSA 33.97
3 Lott, Lashunda FR Amundsen 35.61
4 Bryant, Makayla JR Chicago Vocational 35.70
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Taylor FR Amundsen 31.52
2 Shelton, Loren FR Amundsen 32.08
3 Humphry, Regina JR Chicago Vocational 34.15

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nieves, Tatiana SR Trinity 1:02.90 10
2 Thrash, Kailyn SO De La Salle 1:05.90 6
3 McLaurin, Brittany JR Johnson College Prep 1:09.08 3
4 Hardison, Samantha SO Johnson College Prep 1:09.82 2
5 Nelson, Jocelyn SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:16.34
6 Fletcher, Kyndal SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:16.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drab, Elizabeth SO St. Viator 1:04.09 8
2 Wilson, Lilia SO Chicago Lab School 1:08.33 4
3 Sims, Kayla JR Trinity 1:12.44
4 Scott, Chanel FR Lake View 1:12.91
5 Sims, Taushierra JR Dunbar 1:15.37
6 Moy, Madelyn FR Payton Prep 1:16.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Veal, Kiajuana SO Dunbar 1:12.85
2 Keyes, Symone SO Dunbar 1:17.51
3 Braendel, Clea SR Chicago Lab School 1:23.06
4 Ochoa, Yasmeen JR Hubbard 1:23.12
5 Santos, Marlene FR Lake View 1:28.75
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gomez, Mireya SO Payton Prep 1:14.51
2 Vega, Cecilia JR Hubbard 1:14.86
3 Retena, Rachel FR Lake View 1:24.76
4 Murphy, Ivory JR Chicago Vocational 1:27.95
5 Jackson, Ryane FR Perspectives MSA 1:31.68
6 Meyers, Emma FR Chicago Lab School 1:33.93
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Deja SR Perspectives Charter 1:06.74 5
2 Hughes, Dajona FR Amundsen 1:25.89
3 Campbell, Taylor FR Amundsen 1:33.43
4 Hubert, Imaninia FR Perspectives MSA 1:38.84
5 Johnson, Jae'lin SO Perspectives MSA 1:51.18
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trebble, Isis FR De La Salle 1:13.10
2 Orr, Cortnie JR Chicago Vocational 1:13.83
3 Shamsuddin, Imani FR Hubbard 1:18.97
4 Morris, Julia SO Perspectives Charter 1:19.76
5 Jackson, Tiara JR Perspectives Charter 1:21.48
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Marion FR De La Salle 1:10.83 1
2 Smith, Myreanna FR Amundsen 1:14.05
3 Isufi, Olivia FR St. Viator 1:19.99
4 Chandler, Margaret FR North Shore Country Day 1:20.95

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Erling, Elsa SO Chicago Lab School 2:40.85 10
2 Nemeth, Genevieve JR Chicago Lab School 2:41.19 8
3 Buchanan, Kayla JR Perspectives MSA 2:49.24 6
4 Robinson, Kayla SR North Shore Country Day 2:50.29 5
5 Nelson, Kathleen JR North Shore Country Day 2:50.34 4
6 Rodgriguez, Virginia SR Lake View 2:50.34 3
7 Medina, Jasmine SO Lake View 2:50.56 2
8 Garcia, Vanessa FR Hubbard 2:50.56 1
9 Thrash, Kailyn SO De La Salle 2:52.12
10 Herbst, Paula JR Chicago Lab School 2:54.35
11 Perez, Victoria SO Trinity 3:28.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rubio, Jennifer SR Hubbard 2:54.33
2 Kular, Esha JR Payton Prep 2:56.08
3 Chadha, Jasmin FR Payton Prep 3:05.40
4 Rucci, Nathalia SO Trinity 3:05.53
5 White, Markqueatta SO Dunbar 3:06.30
6 Flores, Beatriz JR Hubbard 3:10.25
7 Jackson, Ryane FR Perspectives MSA 3:13.68
8 Champagne, Ozhaunna FR Johnson College Prep 3:17.39
9 Hughes, Dajona FR Amundsen 3:20.25
10 White, Alliyah SO Dunbar 3:20.59
11 Scott, Madison SO Dunbar 3:23.91
12 Mendoza, Briana JR Payton Prep 3:44.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodwin, Jawanna JR Perspectives Charter 3:14.22
2 Isufi, Olivia FR St. Viator 3:16.00
3 Wright, Joya FR De La Salle 3:23.53
4 Murphy, Ivory JR Chicago Vocational 3:36.59
5 Jackson, Myla FR De La Salle 3:41.30
6 Brown, Sydney JR Chicago Vocational 3:57.56
7 Johnson, amaris SO Perspectives MSA 3:57.71
8 Shelton, Loren FR Amundsen 4:01.50
9 Betts, Breanna JR Perspectives Charter 4:22.11

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kenig-Zeisler, Lucy JR Chicago Lab School 5:48.21 10
2 Doyle, Emily JR Trinity 5:52.23 8
3 Foster, Samantha SR Payton Prep 6:07.65 6
4 Garcia, Vanessa FR Hubbard 6:21.49 5
5 Hansen, Hailey FR Trinity 6:22.04 4
6 Medina, Jasmine SO Lake View 6:22.38 3
7 Sachs, Madeline SR Chicago Lab School 6:49.26
8 Scarlata, Miranda SR Chicago Lab School 6:49.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rubio, Jennifer SR Hubbard 6:25.00 2
2 Seda Gonzalez, Dharma FR Payton Prep 6:31.68 1
3 Worrell, Emma FR Payton Prep 6:35.50
4 Escobar, Jacqueline SO Lake View 6:42.90
5 Dunlap, Zoe FR St. Viator 6:53.36
6 Nunez, Eleni SR De La Salle 7:14.22

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piergies, Tonya SR North Shore Country Day 9.36 10
2 Bright, Kaitlyn JR De La Salle 9.45 8
3 Brown, Sierra JR Trinity 9.62 6
4 Perozo, Olivia JR Chicago Lab School 10.49 5
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Erin JR Trinity 11.17 4
2 Daniels, Tabatha SO Perspectives Charter 11.63 3
3 Golitz, Lydia SR Payton Prep 13.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Humphry, Regina JR Chicago Vocational 12.18 2
2 Orr, Cortnie JR Chicago Vocational 12.40 1
3 Davila, Nathalia JR Lake View 16.70

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Sierra JR Trinity 4' 10.0" 10
2 Fletcher, Kyndal SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 4' 8.0" 8
3 Magby, Nya SO Perspectives Charter 4' 4.0" 6
4 Daniels, Tabatha SO Perspectives Charter 4' 4.0" 5
5 Marcinkus, Nicole FR St. Viator 4' 2.0" 4
6 Barrera, Daniela SO Trinity 4' 0.0" 3
7 Gerena, Adriana JR Payton Prep -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jaimie SO De La Salle 37' 8.75" 10
2 Washington, Deja SR Perspectives Charter 34' 0.5" 8
3 Brown, Sierra JR Trinity 33' 3.25" 6
4 Trebble, Isis FR De La Salle 30' 1.0" 5
5 Fundum, Kendall SO St. Viator 29' 1.75" 4
6 Nelson, Erin JR Trinity 27' 2.5" 3
7 Marcinkus, Nicole FR St. Viator 27' 2.25" 2
8 Stewart, Nia SO Payton Prep 25' 7.0" 1
9 Chandler, Margaret FR North Shore Country Day 25' 1.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Carah JR Perspectives MSA 31' 2.25" 10
2 Hardy, Alaysia JR Perspectives MSA 30' 1.25" 8
3 Hagberg, Jessica SR Trinity 27' 1.25" 6
4 DiVincenzo, Bianca SR St. Viator 26' 9.5" 5
5 Piergies, Tonya SR North Shore Country Day 26' 7.25" 4
6 Antwi, Princess JR Lake View 25' 10.25" 3
7 Willis, Denise SO Dunbar 25' 2.25" 1
8 Hutchinson, Katelyn FR Payton Prep 25' 2.0"
9 Aladesuru, Hannah SO Amundsen 21' 7.25"
10 Nwankpa, Vanessa JR Trinity 21' 0.5"
11 Hoang, Sophia SR Payton Prep 20' 7.25"
12 Strozier, Chantel SR Chicago Vocational 20' 6.25"
13 Betts, Breanna JR Perspectives Charter 19' 8.5"
14 Barnes, Makayla JR Dunbar 18' 7.0"
15 Gomez, Yoselin FR Lake View 18' 2.75"
16 Bryant, Makayla JR Chicago Vocational 18' 2.75"
17 Moore, Alexandria SR Perspectives Charter 17' 0.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shareef, A. SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25' 3.0" 2