Lady Spartan Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Hampshire245.5
Sycamore166
Woodstock121
Marengo113
Rochelle96.5
Sandwich53
Indian Creek45
Plano27
Woodstock North16
Belvidere14

Women's 55m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verbeeck, Briana SO Woodstock 7.92 10
2 King, Emma SO Sandwich 8.14 8
3 Burns, Megan SO Marengo 8.15 6
4 Ward, Jayda FR Sycamore 8.17 4
5 Hale, Madison SO Marengo 8.18 2
6 Bailey, Kayla FR Sycamore 8.29 1
7 Eisenman, Amanda SO Belvidere 8.42
8 Torres, Nancy SO Rochelle 8.58
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 King, Emma SO Sandwich 8.13
2 Hale, Madison SO Marengo 8.27
3 Eisenman, Amanda SO Belvidere 8.41
4 Wozniak, Valerie SR Hampshire 8.44
5 Hoalt, Lindsay JR Plano 8.69
6 Wretenberg, Lisa SR Woodstock 9.75
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bailey, Kayla FR Sycamore 8.13
2 Burns, Megan SO Marengo 8.17
3 Ramos, Sarah SO Rochelle 8.56
4 Olivera, Yazmin SO Belvidere 8.70
5 LaBolle, Sammi FR Sandwich 8.73
6 Endler, Hope SO Woodstock North 8.88
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Verbeeck, Briana SO Woodstock 7.91
2 Ward, Jayda FR Sycamore 8.16
3 Torres, Nancy SO Rochelle 8.41
4 Nguyen, Alexis SO Hampshire 8.45
5 Selof, Madisyn SO Woodstock North 9.96

Women's 55m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vardman, Frann FR Rochelle 8.13 10
2 Nollinger, Natalie FR Hampshire 8.32 8
3 Mendoza, Daisy SO Plano 8.47 6
4 Mathey, Juliet FR Sycamore 8.66 4
5 Miciak, Sandra FR Hampshire 8.67 2
6 Guy, Delaney FR Woodstock North 8.69 1
7 Rivera, Ezbeydy FR Sandwich 8.75
8 Jones, Besorah JR Plano 8.93
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nollinger, Natalie FR Hampshire 8.34
2 Guy, Delaney FR Woodstock North 8.67
3 Jones, Besorah JR Plano 8.88
4 Gonzales, Lourden FR Sandwich 8.89
5 Johnston, Nikki SO Woodstock 9.28
6 Butzow, Sarah FR Marengo 9.62
7 Baccay, Stephanie SR Sycamore 9.89
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Vardman, Frann FR Rochelle 8.07
2 Mendoza, Daisy SO Plano 8.44
3 Rivera, Ezbeydy FR Sandwich 8.59
4 Mathey, Juliet FR Sycamore 8.69
5 Miciak, Sandra FR Hampshire 8.78
6 Ringpis, Hazel FR Woodstock North 9.86
7 Heinberg, Taylor JR Marengo 10.29

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ulrich, Meghan JR Sandwich 34.79
2 Sitkie, Emily JR Woodstock North 35.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Everly, Martha JR Woodstock North 31.33
2 Smith, Allison JR Plano 32.23
3 Holt, Rachael FR Hampshire 32.57
4 Castenada, Aleya FR Belvidere 35.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burns, Megan SO Marengo 29.77 8
2 Ward, Jayda FR Sycamore 30.15 2
3 Goodin, Rachel JR Sandwich 31.12
4 Tepinski, Jenni SR Rochelle 37.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vogel, Lena SO Woodstock 30.12 4
2 Hoffmeyer, Gretel JR Marengo 30.25 1
3 Bailey, Kayla FR Sycamore 30.63
4 Nguyen, Alexis SO Hampshire 30.70
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pytel, Jacqueline JR Hampshire 29.19 10
2 Verbeeck, Briana SO Woodstock 29.93 6
3 Rawles, Haley SO Rochelle 31.24

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Elena SO Sycamore 30.29 10
2 LaBolle, Sammi FR Sandwich 32.12 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miciak, Sandra FR Hampshire 32.10 2
2 Haynes, Emily SO Woodstock North 32.32
3 Mendoza, Daisy SO Plano 33.01
4 Gonzalez, Yesenia JR Hampshire 34.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dawson, Maddie FR Sandwich 30.74 6
2 Carbajal, Emily FR Woodstock North 32.37
3 Jones, Besorah JR Plano 34.03
4 Shulze, Paige SO Marengo 34.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyatt, Jacie FR Rochelle 30.51 8
2 Bein, Arei SO Woodstock 30.85 4

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kyler, Chantel SR Indian Creek 1:16.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hernandez, Destinee JR Sandwich 1:16.00
2 Romero, Cristina JR Woodstock 1:16.41
3 Patterson, Jasmyn SR Rochelle 1:18.42
4 Bainbridge, Kaitlyn JR Sandwich 1:23.65
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolis, Irene SR Marengo 1:11.03 4
2 Stobbe, Rhiannon JR Marengo 1:14.92 1
3 Muneton, Gisselle FR Belvidere 1:16.62
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hansen, Megan JR Woodstock 1:07.08 10
2 Mayer, Marie SO Hampshire 1:08.32 8
3 Watson, Lexie JR Rochelle 1:09.57 6
4 Dumoulin, Rachel SO Hampshire 1:12.71 2

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Olivia FR Indian Creek 1:12.26 6
2 Gawronski, Sydney SO Woodstock North 1:16.42 2
3 Arnold, Adriana SO Marengo 1:16.46 1
4 Tucker, Brielle SR Plano 1:26.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crofoot, Jordon FR Sycamore 1:16.13 4
2 Gustafson, Cara SO Sandwich 1:17.73
3 Row, Sydney SO Marengo 1:20.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ciceroni, Amanda FR Sycamore 1:16.60
2 Garcia, Itzel JR Rochelle 1:19.53
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nollinger, Natalie FR Hampshire 1:08.57 10
2 Holt, Rachael FR Hampshire 1:09.52 8
3 Thurber, Payton SO Sandwich 1:24.29
4 Lemar, Lexi SO Rochelle 1:24.48

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greco, Rachel SO Marengo 2:51.46 10
2 Deegan, Kayla FR Woodstock 2:52.15 8
3 Pytel, Jessica FR Hampshire 2:55.15 6
4 Schilling, Katie FR Indian Creek 2:56.79 4
5 Stewart, Ryn SO Woodstock 2:58.29 2
6 Jobst, Madison FR Hampshire 3:05.75 1
7 Valles, Liz FR Plano 3:10.76
8 Salis, Kat SO Sycamore 3:16.65
9 Walsh, Isabel JR Woodstock North 3:16.75
10 Estrada, Danniela FR Sandwich 3:18.41
11 Nambo, Mariana SO Rochelle 3:26.95
12 Ramos, Ashley FR Rochelle 3:29.21
13 Hartle, Lily SO Sandwich 3:45.28

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Esparza, Yasmine JR Plano 2:58.09
2 Mueller, Kayla SO Sandwich 3:01.42
3 Huizar, Jackie SO Belvidere 3:01.45
4 Dong, Julia SR Rochelle 3:05.53
5 Laing, Bridget SO Woodstock North 3:19.25
6 Wood, Peyton SO Woodstock North 3:20.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Elizabeth JR Hampshire 2:30.42 10
2 Stzuk Vel , Natalia SR Hampshire 2:30.74 8
3 Jacobs, Kate SO Woodstock 2:35.54 6
4 Conroy, Taylor JR Marengo 2:41.39 4
5 Schilling, Emily SR Indian Creek 2:41.87 2
6 Fuch, Marisa SO Sandwich 2:46.38 1
7 Zhang, Amy JR Woodstock 2:48.33
8 Islas, Athziri JR Belvidere 2:54.58

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Molliman, Madison SO Sycamore 6:08.77 10
2 Shefcik, Sarah SO Marengo 6:14.64 8
3 St. Clair, Briana FR Marengo 6:22.19 6
4 Wilson, Anna JR Hampshire 6:35.32 4
5 Garcia, Amalia SO Belvidere 6:41.17 2
6 Guss, Theresa SO Sycamore 6:44.11 1
7 Plapp, Claire SO Rochelle 6:44.18
8 Westrope, Kailey SO Plano 6:52.22
9 Barajas, Neraida JR Sandwich 7:01.53
10 Bateman, Emma SO Woodstock 7:34.03
11 Roberts, Sarah SO Plano 8:00.64
12 Morrar, Najwa FR Rochelle 8:02.57
13 Valencia, Unice SR Sandwich 8:10.14

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schane, Jackie SR Plano 5:52.89 2
2 Schiera, Kayla FR Sandwich 6:06.25
3 Baltes, Briana SR Woodstock North 6:30.31
4 Kelson, Aubrey SR Sandwich 6:33.41
5 Delgado, Landis SO Woodstock North 7:08.60
6 Schramm, Megan JR Rochelle 7:35.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richert, Morgan SO Hampshire 5:36.51 10
2 Broling, Ashlynd SO Marengo 5:44.57 8
3 Beattie, Grace JR Woodstock 5:44.79 6
4 Oury, Sophia FR Hampshire 5:45.12 4
5 Semmen, Sarah SR Woodstock 6:03.85 1
6 Schilling, Emily SR Indian Creek 6:13.70
7 Morris, McKayla SR Belvidere 6:17.41

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Caitlyn SR Marengo 11:42.05 10
2 Richert, Morgan SO Hampshire 11:59.69 8
3 Semmen, Sarah SR Woodstock 12:47.80 6
4 Shefcik, Sarah SO Marengo 12:50.49 4
5 Zhang, Amy JR Woodstock 12:50.96 2
6 Sales, Annemarie SR Plano -

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neubauer, Maddy SO Woodstock 14:50.06 10
2 Bowers Chen, Ellie FR Sycamore 15:54.90 8
3 Ikezoe, Alia FR Hampshire 15:55.98 6
4 Kennay, Sydney SO Sycamore 17:08.31 4

Women's 55m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Lilia SR Sycamore 9.23 10
2 Ness, Emily JR Sandwich 9.95 8
3 Edwards, Elena SO Sycamore 10.16 6
4 Smith, Allison JR Plano 10.19 4
5 Kreuger, Dallas SR Hampshire 10.60 2
6 Kovac, Karigan JR Woodstock North 10.70 1
7 VanWyhe, Alexis JR Indian Creek 10.72
8 Rivera, Rosa JR Hampshire 11.02
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ness, Emily JR Sandwich 10.00
2 VanWyhe, Alexis JR Indian Creek 10.50
3 Kovac, Karigan JR Woodstock North 10.60
4 Edwards, Elena SO Sycamore 10.61
5 Rivera, Rosa JR Hampshire 11.20
6 Haeflinger, Katlyn SO Marengo 11.35
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Edwards, Lilia SR Sycamore 9.06
2 Kreuger, Dallas SR Hampshire 10.33
3 Smith, Allison JR Plano 10.45
4 Euker, Emily FR Marengo 11.46
5 Mendez-Avila, Karen JR Woodstock -

Women's 55m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renwick, Megan SO Sycamore 10.42 10
2 Brewer, Cheyann JR Rochelle 11.66 8
3 Bialas, Alexis FR Rochelle 12.43 6
4 Gonzalez, Yesenia JR Hampshire 12.53 4
5 Puczek, Stefanie JR Hampshire 12.96 2

Women's High Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunbar, Nadia FR Sycamore 4' 8.0" 10
2 Bailey, Kayla FR Sycamore 4' 4.0" 8
3 Crawford, Alexis FR Rochelle 4' 2.0" 6
4 Puczek, Stefanie JR Hampshire 4' 2.0" 4
5 Kies, Faith FR Woodstock North 4' 0.0" 2
6 Bialas, Alexis FR Rochelle 3' 10.0" 0.5
7 Rasmussen, Mackenzie FR Hampshire 3' 10.0" 0.5
8 Gawronski, Sydney SO Woodstock North 3' 10.0"

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kyler, Chantel SR Indian Creek 5' 0.0" 10
2 Pytel, Jacqueline JR Hampshire 4' 8.0" 7
3 Kreuger, Dallas SR Hampshire 4' 8.0" 7
4 Hale, Madison SO Marengo 4' 6.0" 4
5 Smith, Allison JR Plano 4' 6.0" 2
6 Hernandez, Destinee JR Sandwich 4' 2.0" 1
7 Bainbridge, Kaitlyn JR Sandwich 4' 2.0"
8 Brewer, Cheyann JR Rochelle 4' 2.0"
9 Rawles, Haley SO Rochelle 4' 0.0"
10 Castenada, Aleya FR Belvidere -

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Olivia FR Indian Creek 7' 6.0" 10
2 Ulrich, Meghan JR Sandwich -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freund, Rebecca SR Hampshire 9' 0.0" 10
2 Uidl, Cora SO Woodstock 8' 6.0" 8
3 Volpendesta, Cierra JR Marengo 8' 0.0" 6
4 Antolik, Sarah SR Rochelle 7' 0.0" 4
5 Brainard, Hope SR Woodstock -
6 Kyler, Chantel SR Indian Creek -
7 Montgomery, Annie SR Sandwich -

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nollinger, Natalie FR Hampshire 15' 3.0" 10
2 Vardman, Frann FR Rochelle 14' 8.0" 8
3 Baker, Morgan FR Rochelle 14' 6.0" 6
4 Guy, Delaney FR Woodstock North 13' 8.5" 4
5 Crofoot, Jordon FR Sycamore 13' 6.75" 2
6 Mendoza, Daisy SO Plano 12' 7.0" 1
7 Daugherty, Karena JR Hampshire 11' 6.5"
8 Fraizer, Erin FR Sycamore 10' 7.0"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Jenna JR Sycamore 15' 8.5" 10
2 Dumoulin, Nikki JR Hampshire 15' 4.5" 8
3 Vogel, Lena SO Woodstock 15' 3.5" 6
4 Agomo, Ijeoma SR Plano 15' 0.0" 4
5 Torres, Nancy SO Rochelle 14' 3.0" 2
6 Dumoulin, Rachel SO Hampshire 13' 7.0" 1
7 Esparza, Yasmine JR Plano 13' 3.0"
8 Everly, Martha JR Woodstock North 13' 2.0"
9 Swanson, Abigail FR Belvidere 13' 0.0"
10 Laing, Bridget SO Woodstock North 12' 10.0"
11 Arnold, Adriana SO Marengo 12' 3.0"
12 Edwards, Elena SO Sycamore 12' 0.0"
13 Sims, Sierra JR Sandwich 11' 6.5"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Lilia SR Sycamore 34' 10.0" 10
2 Dumoulin, Nikki JR Hampshire 32' 6.0" 8
3 Mendez-Avila, Karen JR Woodstock 32' 4.0" 6
4 Agomo, Ijeoma SR Plano 32' 4.0" 4
5 Schenk, Haley JR Marengo 31' 2.0" 2
6 Doble, Isabel JR Sycamore 29' 4.0" 1
7 Kyler, Chantel SR Indian Creek 29' 2.0"
8 Dumoulin, Rachel SO Hampshire 27' 0.0"
9 Swanson, Abigail FR Belvidere 25' 5.0"
10 Antolik, Sarah SR Rochelle 24' 11.0"
11 Peake, Ashley SO Woodstock -
12 Galindo, Daniela JR Woodstock North -

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renwick, Megan SO Sycamore 29' 2.5" 10
2 Gonzalez, Yesenia JR Hampshire 29' 0.0" 8
3 Schilling, Katie FR Indian Creek 28' 4.0" 6
4 Puczek, Stefanie JR Hampshire 27' 0.75" 4
5 Ringpis, Hazel FR Woodstock North 23' 10.0" 2

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duarte, Darely FR Sycamore 29' 3.0" 10
2 Bein, Arei SO Woodstock 29' 0.5" 8
3 Goad, Maggie SO Hampshire 26' 3.0" 6
4 Harding, Allysa FR Rochelle 26' 0.5" 4
5 Morris, Keisha SR Hampshire 24' 9.0" 2
6 Delgado, Paige SO Woodstock North 23' 3.5" 1
7 Johnston, Nikki SO Woodstock 20' 11.0"
8 Geohagen, Sarah SR Sycamore 19' 2.5"
9 Khattab, Ahllam SR Rochelle 16' 2.5"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Maddie SO Sandwich 32' 5.5" 10
2 Busch, Alivia FR Belvidere 31' 9.5" 8
3 VanWyhe, Alexis JR Indian Creek 31' 4.0" 6
4 Feuerbach, Alyssa JR Sycamore 28' 5.0" 4
5 Denton, Hadassah JR Plano 27' 0.0" 2
6 Brakeall, Alex SO Hampshire 26' 11.5" 1
7 Kugath, Sarah SR Belvidere 26' 6.0"
8 Duffy, Rachel JR Plano 25' 10.5"
9 Haish, Lilly SR Sycamore 25' 7.5"
10 Walsh, Rita SR Rochelle 25' 7.0"
11 Baxter, Claire JR Hampshire 25' 4.0"
12 Gurrereo, Rachel SR Rochelle 25' 3.0"
13 Shulze, Paige SO Marengo 24' 1.0"
14 Brown, Taylor JR Sandwich 23' 10.0"
15 Row, Sydney SO Marengo 23' 2.0"
16 Laing, Megan SO Woodstock North 22' 11.5"
17 Lester, Heavyn SO Woodstock North 21' 11.0"