Sterling Indoor Triangular March 17th

Scores:
Men's Score
Geneseo71
Sterling37
Moline37
 
Women's Score
Moline64
Sterling59
Alleman22

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Samuel JR Moline 7.33 5
2 Atwater, Armani FR Moline 7.45 3
3 Stamp, August SR Geneseo 7.55 2
4 Bruce, Terrance JR Sterling 7.68
5 Bruce, Dimitri SR Sterling 7.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitra, Ryan SR Geneseo 7.58 1
2 King, Tyler SO Moline 7.75
3 Nguyen, Kris SO Geneseo 7.78
4 Ramsey, Ian SR Geneseo 7.81
5 Reyes, Brayden FR Sterling 7.99
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Asbury, Jordan JR Sterling 7.78
2 Shuler, Clinton SO Sterling 7.83
3 Nordstrom, Jarron FR Geneseo 7.84
4 Stamp, Dalton SO Geneseo 7.89
5 Adami, Jaeden JR Sterling 7.91
6 Biellier, Carter JR Geneseo 7.96
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mbaye, Makhtar JR Moline 7.77
2 Casten, Ian SO Sterling 7.96
3 Rapps, Drew FR Geneseo 8.10
4 Aguilar, Antonio JR Sterling 8.36
5 Bailey, Branden JR Moline 8.42
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krause, Carson SR Geneseo 8.10
2 Robertson, Spencer JR Geneseo 8.20
3 Garcia, Jonathan JR Sterling 8.30
4 Hibbard, Brody SO Sterling 8.38
5 Jones, Richard FR Sterling 8.40
6 Moore, Jason FR Moline 8.63
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weber, Logan SO Geneseo 8.09
2 King, Trevor SO Sterling 8.30
3 Coons, Kade FR Geneseo 8.41
4 Love, Brandon SO Sterling 8.42
5 Wyatt, William JR Sterling 8.46
6 Boone, Chase SO Geneseo 8.86
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelsen, Patrick FR Sterling 7.77
2 Walker, Jon JR Moline 8.11
3 Torres, Nico JR Moline 8.29
4 Interone, Arie SO Sterling 8.92
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Poci, Vincent JR Sterling 8.01
2 McCann, Aaron SR Sterling 8.51
3 Flynn, Tyler FR Moline 8.74
4 Bergren, Brady JR Moline 8.85
5 Jacobs, Charles SO Moline 9.29
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Omar SO Moline 8.19
2 Layer, Greg FR Moline 8.26
3 Anderson, Gage SR Sterling 8.34
4 Bracero, Jarod SR Sterling 8.76
5 Serratos, Juan SR Moline 8.79
6 Rosales, Edgar FR Moline 8.81

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Samuel JR Moline 23.96 5
2 Oetgen, Joshua JR Moline 25.40 2
3 Casten, Ian SO Sterling 25.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsey, Ian SR Geneseo 25.17 3
2 Garcia, Ricardo SR Moline 25.43
3 Norville, Caleb SR Geneseo 25.80
4 Reyes, Brayden FR Sterling 27.01
5 Bailey, Branden JR Moline 27.56
6 Aguilar, Antonio JR Sterling 27.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofer, Lucas SO Geneseo 25.42 1
2 Biellier, Carter JR Geneseo 25.77
3 King, Tyler SO Moline 25.94
4 Tulcus, Ryan JR Geneseo 26.64
5 Wyatt, William JR Sterling 27.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stamp, Dalton SO Geneseo 26.23
2 Nguyen, Kris SO Geneseo 27.16
3 Griffin, Ryver FR Geneseo 27.56
4 Hibbard, Brody SO Sterling 28.49
5 Jones, Richard FR Sterling 28.62
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robertson, Spencer JR Geneseo 26.95
2 Torres, Nico JR Moline 27.42
3 Coons, Kade FR Geneseo 27.50
4 Verplaetse, Jacob SO Geneseo 28.42
5 Segura, Daniel SR Moline 28.47
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mbaye, Makhtar JR Moline 25.86
2 Isenbager, Kaleb SR Moline 26.38
3 Weber, Logan SO Geneseo 26.60
4 Moore, Devon SO Geneseo 27.72
5 Garcia, Jonathan JR Sterling 28.08
6 Moore, Jason FR Moline 28.69
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Jon JR Moline 26.81
2 McCann, Aaron SR Sterling 28.76
3 Bergren, Brady JR Moline 29.21
4 Flynn, Tyler FR Moline 29.96
5 Owen, Divine JR Moline -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zbeeb, Nasser SO Moline 26.44
2 Wilson, Omar SO Moline 26.80
3 Layer, Greg FR Moline 27.63
4 Bracero, Jarod SR Sterling 29.71
5 Jacobs, Charles SO Moline 30.28
6 Rosales, Edgar FR Moline 30.43

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dessert, Conor SO Moline 54.61 5
2 Rocha, Ethan SR Sterling 54.73 3
3 Stamp, August SR Geneseo 56.00 2
4 Frazee, Daniel JR Moline 56.05 1
5 Alston, Zach SR Sterling 56.08
6 Ganson, Ryan SR Geneseo 56.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zbeeb, Nasser SO Moline 59.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adami, Jaeden JR Sterling 1:01.46
2 Clodfelter, Mitchell FR Sterling 1:02.76
3 Anderson, Gage SR Sterling 1:04.94
4 Petrosky, Mitchell FR Sterling 1:06.18

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frerichs, Cayson SO Geneseo 2:08.21 5
2 Lund, Cody JR Sterling 2:08.22 3
3 Sapp, Conor JR Moline 2:14.98 2
4 Oneill, Shawn JR Moline 2:19.52 1
5 DeWilde, Elijah SO Moline 2:32.08
6 Sebastian, Noah SO Geneseo 2:32.16
7 Falcon, Raul SR Geneseo 2:35.49
8 Stivers, Noah FR Moline 2:42.53
9 Gonzalez, Martin FR Moline 2:48.72
10 Hass, Jacob FR Geneseo 2:53.94
11 Baumgardner, Ethan JR Geneseo 2:55.14

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soria, Nathan SO Geneseo 4:38.80 5
2 Johnson, Gabe JR Geneseo 4:49.48 3
3 Vonor, Koffivi SR Moline 4:51.55 2
4 Fox, Nick JR Geneseo 4:53.72 1
5 Reiley, Evan JR Sterling 4:56.04
6 Knobloch, Timothy JR Moline 4:58.26
7 Elden, Charley JR Geneseo 4:59.05
8 Levesque, Andrew SR Moline 5:02.00
9 Poston, Bryce JR Moline 5:03.84
10 McAnally, Tanner SR Moline 5:14.71
11 Duncan, Blake FR Geneseo 5:16.07
12 Thoensen, Isaac JR Moline 5:27.58
13 Ladicio, Ryan FR Moline 5:29.29
14 Schwartz, Chandler SO Geneseo 5:33.69
15 Theuninck, Charlie SO Moline 5:35.80
16 Polzin, Kaleb FR Sterling 5:37.19
17 Laingen, Nelson SO Geneseo 5:57.31
18 Murray, Sam SO Geneseo 5:58.15
19 Ademoski, Luke JR Sterling 6:11.58
20 Floyd, Nik SO Geneseo 6:41.29

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cosgrave, Ben SO Geneseo 9.28 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pischke, Andrew SO Geneseo 8.97 5
2 Vanderheyden, Reed FR Geneseo 9.02 3
3 Tribble, Bobby JR Sterling 9.38 1
4 Quiroz, Javier SR Sterling 9.65
5 Oetgen, Joshua JR Moline 9.88
6 Oldenburg, Reece SR Moline 10.67

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniels, Will JR Geneseo 6' 6.0" 5
2 Sears, Gage SR Geneseo 5' 8.0" 3
3 Dockery, Spencer JR Moline 5' 8.0" 2
4 Tulcus, Ryan JR Geneseo 5' 6.0" 1
5 Interone, Arie SO Sterling 5' 6.0"
6 Kendrick, Micha FR Sterling 5' 2.0"
7 Asbury, Jordan JR Sterling 5' 2.0"
8 Darin, Cameron FR Geneseo 5' 2.0"
9 Isenbager, Kaleb SR Moline 5' 2.0"
10 Patel, Shivam FR Sterling 5' 0.0"
11 Rusk, Tanner SR Geneseo -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tribble, Bobby JR Sterling 10' 6.0" 5
2 Verplaetse, Jacob SO Geneseo 9' 6.0" 3
3 Tulcus, Ryan JR Geneseo 9' 0.0" 2
4 Oldenburg, Reece SR Moline 9' 0.0" 1
5 Polzin, Kaleb FR Sterling 7' 6.0"
6 Petrosky, Mitchell FR Sterling 7' 6.0"
7 Fegura, Daniel SO Moline 7' 0.0"
8 Darin, Cameron FR Geneseo -
9 Atwell, Arthur JR Geneseo -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atwater, Alaivier SR Moline 18' 3.5" 5
2 Sammons, Erik JR Geneseo 17' 11.5" 3
3 King, Tyler SO Moline 17' 7.0" 2
4 Hartsock, Ryan JR Geneseo 17' 3.0" 0.5
5 Cosgrave, Ben SO Geneseo 17' 3.0" 0.5
6 Rapps, Drew FR Geneseo 17' 2.0"
7 Hofer, Lucas SO Geneseo 17' 0.5"
8 Anderson, Gage SR Sterling 16' 7.5"
9 Nelsen, Patrick FR Sterling 16' 5.5"
10 Coons, Kade FR Geneseo 16' 1.5"
11 Adami, Jaeden JR Sterling 16' 0.5"
12 Ramos, Leon SR Sterling 15' 7.0"
13 Rusk, Tanner SR Geneseo 15' 6.5"
14 King, Trevor SO Sterling 15' 5.5"
15 Wilson, Omar SO Moline 14' 9.0"
16 Abele, Jon SO Sterling 14' 4.5"
17 Fegura, Daniel SO Moline 14' 3.5"
18 Love, Brandon SO Sterling 14' 0.5"
19 Zbeeb, Nasser SO Moline 13' 10.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sears, Gage SR Geneseo 40' 1.0" 5
2 Pischke, Andrew SO Geneseo 37' 9.5" 3
3 Quiroz, Javier SR Sterling 37' 8.5" 2
4 Dockery, Spencer JR Moline 36' 7.0" 1
5 Layer, Greg FR Moline 32' 11.0"
6 Ramos, Leon SR Sterling 29' 0.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shetter, Marcus FR Sterling 32' 9.75"
2 Barrientos, Jose SO Sterling 32' 0.5"
3 Majeski, Dillion FR Sterling 30' 1.25"
4 Davila, Cristian FR Sterling 28' 11.75"
5 Siegmond, Drew SR Sterling 28' 11.0"
6 Murphy, Colin FR Geneseo 27' 11.25"
7 Grunwald, Jacob SO Geneseo 26' 3.75"
8 Brower, Kody FR Geneseo 25' 11.0"
9 Bachman, Gabriel SO Sterling 25' 8.0"
10 Moreno, Ricardo SO Sterling 25' 0.5"
11 Kass, Ryan SO Geneseo 25' 0.25"
12 Ziegenhorn, Logan FR Geneseo 23' 8.0"
13 Rocha, Logan FR Sterling 23' 5.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brouilette, Joseph SR Sterling 42' 11.5" 5
2 Jensen, Tanner SR Sterling 42' 10.5" 3
3 Thomas, Sam SO Geneseo 42' 1.25" 2
4 Mathis, Josh JR Geneseo 40' 11.25" 1
5 Salisbury, Parker SR Geneseo 37' 11.5"
6 Wolber, Jason SR Sterling 37' 6.5"
7 Kastorff, Paul SR Geneseo 35' 4.5"
8 Pena, Kiko JR Geneseo 35' 2.0"
9 Decker, Dylan SO Geneseo 34' 9.25"
10 Girten, Hunter SO Geneseo 34' 6.0"
11 Stage, Dalton SO Geneseo 34' 5.0"
12 Beasley, Cariel JR Sterling 33' 4.75"
13 Hinton, Hunter JR Geneseo 32' 9.5"
14 Rodriguez, Edgar JR Sterling 31' 6.25"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Denajha SR Sterling 8.44 5
2 Reagan, Haley SR Moline 8.49 3
3 Watts , Isabel SR Alleman 8.64 1
4 Johnson, Bryana JR Sterling 8.81
5 Scott, Alexa SO Moline 9.03
6 Mancera, Ashley JR Alleman 9.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tira, Ashleigh JR Sterling 8.60 2
2 Ford, Jade FR Moline 8.67
3 Madison, Morgan SO Moline 8.69
4 VanMeighem, McKenna SR Alleman 8.83
5 Maloney, Isabell FR Sterling 9.23
6 Leslie, Dasirea FR Moline 9.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Jazmin JR Sterling 9.10
2 McFadden, Alexis JR Sterling 9.17
3 Harrell, Heaven FR Moline 9.95
4 Catana, Mariana FR Moline 10.35
5 Koresko, Emma FR Moline 11.10
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Lauren FR Moline 9.52
2 Chance, Libby FR Alleman 9.75
3 Ferguson, Bridget FR Alleman 10.58
4 McNinch, Britta SO Moline 10.68
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Mariah SO Moline 8.74
2 Harrell, Raven SO Moline 9.37
3 Patel, Riya SO Moline 9.46
4 Almanza, Elisa SO Moline 10.35
5 Sierra, Liset FR Moline 10.70
6 Camara, Mariama FR Moline 11.37
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brems, Alyssa SR Moline 9.09
2 Rios, Crystal FR Moline 9.31
3 Dixon, Tamera FR Moline 9.88
4 Cisneros, Sandra SO Moline 10.23
5 Baily, Hope FR Moline 13.70
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marriott, Baylee SR Alleman 9.50
2 Blaser, Allisyn FR Moline 9.72
3 Gripp, Kristina SO Moline 10.37

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Kallie SO Sterling 28.80 5
2 Watts , Isabel SR Alleman 29.41 3
3 Phillips, Denajha SR Sterling 29.53 2
4 VanDam, Lauren JR Moline 30.06
5 Celestino, Gabriella JR Sterling 30.34
6 Lopez, Jazmin JR Sterling 31.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Erin FR Sterling 29.76
2 Maloney, Isabell FR Sterling 30.61
3 Scott, Alexa SO Moline 31.85
4 Patel, Riya SO Moline 32.38
5 Chance, Libby FR Alleman 33.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geiger, Megan SO Sterling 30.04
2 McFadden, Alexis JR Sterling 31.45
3 Praet, Lauryn FR Alleman 34.37
4 Rotramel, Emily SO Moline 35.46
5 Benson, Lauren FR Moline 36.38
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Mariah SO Moline 29.60 1
2 Smoot, Katelyn FR Sterling 32.02
3 Harrell, Heaven FR Moline 34.61
4 McCardle, Jasmine SO Sterling 36.40
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renteria, Sofia SR Sterling 32.74
2 Almanza, Elisa SO Moline 36.04
3 Sierra, Liset FR Moline 36.85
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Lilah FR Sterling 31.85
2 Dixon, Tamera FR Moline 34.07
3 Camara, Mariama FR Moline 43.76
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrell, Raven SO Moline 32.91
2 Gripp, Kristina SO Moline 33.12
3 Finch, Anna SO Moline 33.65
4 Blaser, Allisyn FR Moline 34.26
5 Gaffney, Lulu SO Moline 37.53
6 Koresko, Emma FR Moline 38.97
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eaton, Maddie FR Moline 32.82
2 Cisneros, Sandra SO Moline 33.59
3 Catana, Mariana FR Moline 37.10
4 McNinch, Britta SO Moline 37.24
5 Baily, Hope FR Moline 53.58

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Jade FR Moline 1:05.05 5
2 McPherson, Maggie SO Sterling 1:05.55 3
3 Tira, Ashleigh JR Sterling 1:07.20 2
4 Brems, Alyssa SR Moline 1:12.29
5 Murphy, Ally SO Alleman 1:13.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanchez, Mercedes SR Sterling 1:08.34 1
2 Estrada, Santana SR Sterling 1:08.48
3 Bush, Reagan SO Alleman 1:10.23
4 Vyncke, Emma SR Moline 1:13.19
5 Guzman, Cristal FR Moline 1:26.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Morgan SR Sterling 1:10.39
2 Maloney, Isabell FR Sterling 1:11.67
3 McCue, Maegan SO Sterling 1:15.00
4 Leslie, Dasirea FR Moline 1:20.70

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnhart, Megan SO Sterling 2:38.37 5
2 Hanne, Sala SR Moline 2:42.07 3
3 Djondo, Marie SO Moline 2:49.12 2
4 Zbeeb, Nessrine FR Moline 3:07.54 1
5 Raya, Elena FR Moline 3:07.97
6 Newenham, Alex SR Alleman 3:12.44
7 Martinez, Amelia SO Sterling 3:19.33
8 Brown, Sophia FR Sterling 3:19.46

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeArmond, Michelle SR Moline 6:01.86 5
2 Hogan, Brenna SO Alleman 6:18.95 3
3 Branham, Alex SO Moline 6:20.95 2
4 Castillo, Priscila SO Sterling 6:22.13 1
5 Golding, Kaytlyn SO Alleman 6:23.76
6 Mallary, Lexie SR Alleman 6:30.75
7 Rosas, Cathy FR Moline 6:32.25
8 Hansen, Carly SO Sterling 6:35.75
9 McAnally, Alyssa FR Moline 6:41.60
10 Sierra, Jazmine FR Alleman 6:49.43
11 Knobloch, Annie SO Moline 6:59.36
12 Copen, Grace SR Alleman 7:00.28
13 Adlfinger, Lucy SO Alleman 7:15.98
14 Steinhagen, Claire FR Sterling 7:46.71

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Maya SR Sterling 10.90 5
2 McKee, Cassie SR Moline 10.94 3
3 Stoll, Marina JR Alleman 11.12 2
4 Ivarson, Anna SO Sterling 11.82
5 Gaffney, Lulu SO Moline 13.00
6 Ferguson, Bridget FR Alleman 15.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanDam, Lauren JR Moline 11.61 1
2 Lopez, Lilah FR Sterling 12.55
3 Smoot, Katelyn FR Sterling 13.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aguilar, Lorena JR Moline 12.16
2 Renteria, Sofia SR Sterling 12.40
3 Rotramel, Emily SO Moline 13.82

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Morgan SR Sterling 5' 0.0" 5
2 Cook, Hailey SR Moline 5' 0.0" 3
3 Matznick, Jacqueline SR Sterling 5' 0.0" 2
4 Geiger, Megan SO Sterling 4' 10.0" 1
5 Williams, Kalei FR Sterling 4' 6.0"
6 Finch, Anna SO Moline 4' 4.0"
7 Chambers, Molly SR Alleman 4' 4.0"
8 Rios, Crystal FR Moline 4' 2.0"
9 Blaser, Allisyn FR Moline 4' 0.0"
10 Cruse, Ellie FR Moline -
11 Loiz, Maicey SO Alleman -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanMeighem, McKenna SR Alleman 9' 0.0" 5
2 Zuidema, Kallie SO Sterling 8' 6.0" 3
3 Douglas, Katherine SO Moline 8' 0.0" 2
4 Timmer, Alyssa SO Moline 7' 6.0" 1
5 Hammelman, Carolynn SR Sterling 7' 0.0"
6 Hobbs, Alyssa SO Sterling 6' 6.0"
7 Klauer, Alyssa FR Alleman 6' 6.0"
8 Grell, Maddison JR Sterling 6' 6.0"
9 Coronado, Sonrisa FR Sterling 6' 0.0"
10 Finch, Anna SO Moline 6' 0.0"
11 Chen, Jenny SO Sterling 5' 0.0"
12 Edwards, Avery SO Sterling 5' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Hailey SR Moline 16' 6.0" 5
2 Phillips, Denajha SR Sterling 14' 4.0" 3
3 Long, Erin FR Sterling 14' 1.0" 2
4 McFadden, Alexis JR Sterling 13' 11.5" 1
5 Douglas, Katherine SO Moline 13' 8.0"
6 Williams, Kalei FR Sterling 13' 7.75"
7 Lopez, Jazmin JR Sterling 13' 2.0"
8 Lasley, Kaili JR Moline 12' 10.5"
9 Johnson, Bryana JR Sterling 12' 7.0"
10 McCardle, Jasmine SO Sterling 11' 1.0"
11 Blaser, Allisyn FR Moline 10' 9.0"
12 Almanza, Elisa SO Moline 8' 6.0"
13 Gripp, Kristina SO Moline -
14 Gaffney, Lulu SO Moline -
15 Valquez, Maria SO Moline -
16 Harrell, Heaven FR Moline -
17 Ross, Mariah SO Moline -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Cassie SR Moline 32' 11.5" 5
2 Watts , Isabel SR Alleman 32' 5.5" 3
3 Brems, Alyssa SR Moline 27' 9.0" 2
4 DeArmond, Megan SR Moline 27' 8.0" 1
5 Finch, Anna SO Moline 27' 5.5"
6 Patel, Riya SO Moline 27' 3.5"
7 Ivarson, Anna SO Sterling 26' 3.0"
8 Peterson, Emma SR Moline 25' 7.5"
9 Brown, Sophia FR Sterling 25' 1.0"
10 Eaton, Maddie FR Moline 23' 10.0"
11 Praet, Lauryn FR Alleman 23' 3.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guzzo, Daria SR Alleman 23' 10.0"
2 Geyer, Erin SO Moline 23' 5.0"
3 Harrell, Raven SO Moline 22' 2.0"
4 Patel, Heli SO Alleman 21' 5.0"
5 Quick, Rebecca SO Moline 20' 0.0"
6 Cacari, Saskia SR Alleman 18' 4.0"
7 McNinch, Britta SO Moline 17' 10.5"
8 Wipfler, Karitic Ann SR Moline 16' 4.0"
9 Baily, Hope FR Moline 13' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glenn, Keeley SR Moline 35' 9.5" 5
2 Wade, Allison JR Sterling 29' 5.5" 3
3 Berner, Nylah JR Moline 28' 5.0" 2
4 da Silveria, Auriola JR Moline 28' 3.5" 1
5 Long, Moriah JR Moline 28' 0.0"
6 Zepeda, Jessica SO Alleman 27' 4.5"
7 Sullivan, Macee SR Sterling 26' 10.0"
8 Coene, Hanna SR Alleman 26' 7.0"
9 Polzin, Nicole JR Alleman 25' 9.0"
10 Denton, Elena SO Alleman 24' 8.0"
11 Martin, Maggie JR Alleman 24' 7.0"
12 Rahn, Jessica SO Sterling 22' 10.0"
13 Celestino, Gabriella JR Sterling 20' 8.0"
14 Kinnicut, Grace SO Sterling 20' 3.0"
15 Finn, Andrea SO Sterling 15' 10.0"