Maverick HSR Qualifier

Men's Men 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witherspoon, Deonne SR South Bend Washington 6.51
2 Xavier, Walker SR Thea Bowman Academy 6.64
3 Harrell, Robert SR Crown Point 6.71
4 Pavloski, Antonio SR Lake Central 6.75
5 James, Isaac SR Lowell 6.82
6 Giles, Anthony SR Lake Central 6.83
7 Munson, Owen SR Northwestern 6.86
8 Davis, Myles SR Payton Prep -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shoemaker, Garret SR Crown Point 6.63
2 Kiai, Stephan SR South Bend St. Joseph 6.78
3 Gill, Jaeger JR Lowell 6.81
4 Clemons, Devante SO Hobart 7.03
5 Chappell- Cromartie, Brendan SR South Bend St. Joseph 7.04
6 Gutierrez, Oscar SR Kankakee Valley 7.07
7 Crayton, Charles JR Hobart 7.15
8 Thompson, Miles JR Payton Prep -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brookshire, Kaylin SR Gary West Side 6.94
2 Hussung, Will SR Christian Academy of Indiana 7.03
3 Phillips III, Bernard SR South Bend Washington 7.14
4 Newbill, Davante SR South Bend St. Joseph 7.17
5 Washington, Arnell JR Kankakee Valley 7.29
6 Crystal, Michael SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.37
7 Pourkhalili, Salaar JR Payton Prep -
8 Holt, Avion SO Thea Bowman Academy -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muhammad, Tajeem JR Gary West Side 6.94
2 Espravnik, Trevor SR Lowell 7.14
3 Ruble, Devin SR Greensburg 7.14
4 odonell, mike SR Winamac Community 7.23
5 James, Thomas JR Christian Academy of Indiana 7.27
6 Bogard, Eli SR Tipton 7.37
7 Lindsey, Senior JR Hammond 7.89
8 Mielke, Devin SO Christian Academy of Indiana -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Tavaris SR Hanover Central 7.12
2 Gardner, Quavon SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.13
3 Pokrzywinski, Zach SR Greensburg 7.19
4 Prater, Emontre SR Tipton 7.34
5 Morgan, Clark SR Seeger 7.55
6 Hildreth, Eugene SO Hammond 7.62
7 Sutton, Mark SR Jeffersonville 7.63
8 Spalding, Tyrell SO Jeffersonville 7.74
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowell II, Courtney SR South Bend St. Joseph 6.95
2 Fezler, Douglas SR Hanover Central 7.36
3 Crim, Michael SR Jeffersonville 7.38
4 Hanaway, Conner JR North Miami 7.40
5 Rea, Marvin SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.49
6 Working, Dalton JR North Miami 7.50
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crossland, Devin SR North Miami 7.13
2 Wilken, Marcus SR North Miami 7.27
3 Ford, Grant JR Northwestern 7.36
4 McConahay, Caleb JR North Miami 7.63
5 Baker, Chai JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical -

Men's Men 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tam, Alex SR Hobart 8.14
2 Roberts, Milton JR Crown Point 8.42
3 Brookshire, Kaylin SR Gary West Side 8.53
4 Greenholt, Tucker JR Lowell 8.57
5 Wildman, Mitch JR Lowell 8.86
6 Onomakpome, Omena JR Hobart 9.15
7 Grace, Deshawn JR South Bend Washington 11.86
8 Smigel, Nick SR Jeffersonville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tillema, Gavin JR Kankakee Valley 8.86
2 Quinn, Tavaris SR Hanover Central 8.93
3 Moran, Donovin SR Hanover Central 9.03
4 Lucas, Nick SR Lake Central 9.30
5 Hammonds, Nick JR Jeffersonville 10.04
6 Simental, Arturo SR Payton Prep -
7 Herr, Jesse SR Payton Prep -
8 Hill, Max JR Lake Central -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Juday, Jacob JR Tipton 9.05
2 Burkett, Caleb JR Tipton 9.07
3 Anekal, Sunjay SR Crown Point 9.51
4 Hildreth, Eugene SO Hammond 10.72
5 Jones, David SR Hammond 11.03
6 Hossler, Jacob SR Fountain Central -
7 Bond, Shalin JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical -
8 Mosley, Mylic SR Gary West Side -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clay, Noah SR Hammond 9.70
2 O'Donnell, Christian SR Northwestern 9.87
3 Verhiley, Jimmy JR South Bend St. Joseph 9.88
4 Chimutu, Danny SR South Bend St. Joseph -
5 Parent, Conner JR North Miami -
6 Steel, Connor SR Payton Prep -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curry, Cameron SR Northwestern 9.62
2 Moon, Jacob SO South Bend St. Joseph 10.51
3 Lawson, Gideon JR South Bend St. Joseph 11.23
4 Gipson, Caleb JR North Miami 11.86
5 Caples, Travis SR Jeffersonville -
6 Williamson, Bill SR Winamac Community -

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Payton Prep A Myles Davis, Mario Wiggins,
Arturo Simental, Jerome Seebeck
1:35.68
2 Lake Central A Antonio Pavloski, Josh Benson,
Clayton Goldman, Anthony Garcia
1:35.87
3 Gary West Side A Dameon Benton, Tajeem Muhammad,
Jordan Johnson, Dante Williams
1:40.25
4 Hobart A Elijah Mercado, Charles Crayton,
Gabe Castillo, Devante Clemons
1:40.89
5 Thea Bowman Academy A Michael Crystal, Moses Jones,
Arion Holt, Newlyn Stephenson
1:48.83
6 South Bend Washington A John Michael Hankerson, Tony Brazier,
Deonne Witherspoon, Bernard Phillips
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Crown Point A Salih Muhammad, Shane McCormick,
Jacob Berry, Marc Muniz
1:34.04
2 South Bend St. Joseph A Stephan Kiai, Maxwell Otiato,
Courtney Rowell, Danny Chimutu
1:35.84
3 Lowell A Tucker Greenholt, Logan Charters,
Ryan Bottos, Jordan Jusivitch
1:38.87
4 Hanover Central A James Maciejewski, Nate Novak,
Douglas Fezler, Tavaris Quinn
1:39.46
5 Jeffersonville A Mark Sutton, Anthony Malone,
Tyrone Henry, Arthur Waldrop
1:50.94
6 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A Chai Baker, Quavon Gardner,
Jimmy Gates, Coulter Powell
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Northwestern A Grant Ford, Joe Johns,
Joe Mast, Owen Munson
1:38.57
2 Payton Prep B Nicholas Timms, Eli Geleerd,
Salaar Pourkhalili, Shawn Rhyne
1:40.92
3 Kankakee Valley A Gavin Tillema, Isaac Tillema,
Oscar Gutierrez, Adam Buckmaster
1:40.93
4 North Miami A Dalton Working, Caleb McConahay,
Conner Parent, Dakota Riviera
1:57.50
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hammond A Noah Clay, Eugene Hildreth,
Dejuan Johnson, Jaron Price
1:45.80
2 Payton Prep C Miles Thompson, Mike Kalanik,
Ryan Collins, Charles Sinder
1:46.54
3 Seeger A Cole Farrar, Wil Clark,
Dakota Darner, Jayce McGowen
1:46.75
4 Tipton A Eli Bogard, Spencer Cox,
Andrew Cornell, Emontre Prater
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lowell A Mitch Wildman, Isaac James,
Ben Sekuloski, Jaeger Gill
3:34.26
2 Lake Central A Zach Hupp, Josh Benson,
Tony Ortiz, Cole Easterday
3:36.73
3 Crown Point A DaQuan Harrell, Marc Muniz,
Henry Sharp, Jared Pytel
3:40.01
4 Gary West Side A Kaylin Brookshire, Jordan Johnson,
Wesley Blackhawk, LeDarius Johnson
3:45.65
5 Thea Bowman Academy A Marvin Rea, Walker Xavier,
Michael Crystal, DiMaggio Moss
3:48.90
6 Jeffersonville A Arthur Waldrop, Isaiah Blanton,
Anthony Malone, Tyrone Henry
3:54.20
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 South Bend St. Joseph A Courtney Rowell, Grayson Radvansky,
Maxwell Otiato, Sam Roth
3:39.51
2 Northwestern A Joe Mast, Joe Johns,
Spencer Hutchins, Owen Munson
3:42.18
3 Winamac Community A mike odonell, Zen Zupin,
Braden Tankersley, Kyle Collins
3:44.03
4 Hanover Central A Donovin Moran, James Maciejewski,
Kyle Wilson, Nate Novak
3:45.13
5 Payton Prep A Myles Davis, Arturo Simental,
Jerome Seebeck, Miles Thompson
3:45.23
6 Hobart A Tre Montique, Alex Tam,
Omena Onomakpome, Steven Camarillo
3:47.98
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kankakee Valley A Isaac Tillema, Gavin Tillema,
Nick Schoonveld, Oscar Gutierrez
3:54.46
2 Payton Prep B Nicholas Timms, Shawn Rhyne,
Eli Geleerd, Salaar Pourkhalili
3:54.83
3 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A Jalen Brown, Milan Tomicek,
Shalin Bond, Dominique Bennett
3:55.09
4 North Miami A Devin Crossland, Marcus Wilken,
Conner Hanaway, Jacob Hanaway
3:58.41
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hammond A Shamar Hale, David Jones,
Marcus Thomas, Noah Clay
3:57.13
2 Seeger A Wil Clark, Jayce McGowen,
Ben Warrick, Dakota Darner
4:05.75
3 Tipton A Noah Bogard, Steven Thompson,
Nate Mahaney, Greg Miller
4:16.55
4 Payton Prep C Rafi Alim, Charles Sinder,
Connor Steel, Julian Gomez
4:23.25

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Crown Point A Gino Ferrari, Matt McConnell,
Matt Wielgus, Josh Whitaker
8:34.40
2 Fountain Central A Logan Pietrzak, Caleb Phillips,
Colin Mellady, Ben Payton
8:42.67
3 Lowell A Ozzy Rosas, Hunter Boyer,
Dustin Hudak, Raul Tirado
8:42.73
4 Lake Central A Takota Potts, Cole Easterday,
Tyler Kramer-Stephens, Mitch Polaski
8:45.19
5 Winamac Community A Kole Loehmer, Braden Tankersley,
Zen Zupin, Kyle Collins
8:56.85
6 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A Dominique Bennett, Charles Bodies,
Jordan Christian, Etinosa Agho
8:58.65
7 Hanover Central A Ethan Collins, Louis Gonzalez,
David Bollinger, Kevin Paszko
9:03.79
8 Gary West Side A Wesley Blackhawk, Rakeem Bluitt,
Jordan Johnson, LeDarius Johnson
9:11.23
9 Jeffersonville A Bailey Hecker, Ben Walter,
Kyle Sanders, Lucas Renfrow
9:21.64
10 Thea Bowman Academy A Malik Strong, Marvin Rea,
DiMaggio Moss, Jeremiah Mabone
10:01.31
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Payton Prep A Sam Detmer, James Herrigel,
Andrew Nader, Jesse Herr
9:00.23
2 Greensburg A Reid McClintic, Jared Hasselbring,
Kevin Johnson, Michael Back
9:12.06
3 Tipton A Alex Geiger, Sam Phillips,
Matt Crawford, Jacob Mahaney
9:13.96
4 South Bend St. Joseph A Sam Roth, Andy Powers,
Joe Deahl, Miguel Enriquez
9:21.52
5 Hobart A Angelo Guarnero, Jacy Leon,
Justis Leon, Christian Howerton
9:23.57
6 Kankakee Valley A Bryce Niewoehner, Cameron Edwards,
Ryder Smith, Andrew DeHaan
9:25.97
7 Seeger A Cody Cunningham, Patrick Hennessey,
Noah Stamm, Matt McCoy
9:52.95
8 Payton Prep B Eli Selz, Freddy Martin,
Charles Pillsbury, Julian Gomez
9:54.72
9 Northwestern A Spencer Hutchins, Hunter King,
Mitchell Harrell, Brayden Chou
10:44.17
10 North Miami A Tyler Sivits, Malachi Sanderson,
Dakota Riviera, Josh Mussal
10:55.86
11 Hammond A Shamar Hale, Lorenzo Wilson,
Terrence Morris, Peter Logan
-

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lake Central A Kameron Konopasek, Antonio Pavloski,
Clayton Goldman, Casey Garvey
10:49.00
2 Crown Point A Matthew Mosak, Matt Wielgus,
Alec Gerlach, Dylan Wallace
11:11.44
3 Lowell A Adam Joseph, Fernando Rosas,
Dustin Hudak, Matt Wilson
11:18.64
4 Seeger A Jacob Harris, Josh Stamm,
Emmons King, Conner Million
11:32.56
5 South Bend St. Joseph A Grayson Radvansky, Andy Powers,
Brennan Horvath, Matt Morris
11:33.78
6 Payton Prep A Alejandro Vargas, Mario Wiggins,
Jorge Martinez, Sam Detmer
11:41.02
7 Hanover Central A Ethan Collins, Donovin Moran,
Louis Gonzalez, David Bollinger
11:48.99
8 Jeffersonville A Arthur Waldrop, Ben Walter,
Bailey Hecker, Kyle Sanders
12:36.57
9 Christian Academy of Indiana A Alexander Dawley, Hunter Estes,
Evan Heitz, Grahme Gregory
12:53.69
10 Gary West Side A Rakeem Bluitt, Jordan Johnson,
LeDarius Johnson, Kameron Keith
14:46.75
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Winamac Community A Braden Tankersley, Zen Zupin,
mike odonell, Kyle Collins
11:46.05
2 Greensburg A Kevin Johnson, Jadrian Woods,
Jared Hasselbring, Reid McClintic
11:51.29
3 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A Jordan Christian, Dominique Bennett,
Charles Bodies, Joshua Christian
12:05.15
4 Tipton A Jacob Mahaney, Chase Bess,
Matt Crawford, Jacob Teuscher
12:22.28
5 Payton Prep B James Herrigel, Jesse Herr,
Eli Selz, Freddy Martin
12:43.47
6 Payton Prep C Jeffrey Aguirre, Ryan Collins,
Andrew Nader, Charles Pillsbury
13:07.65
7 Northwestern A Brayden Chou, Christian O'Donnell,
Evan Witter, Corey Menning
13:28.12
8 North Miami A Malachi Sanderson, Marcus Wilken,
Conner Hanaway, Jacob Hanaway
13:37.99
9 Hammond A Juan Alvarez, Dandre McGill,
Romance Montgomery, Shamar Hale
14:24.02
10 Thea Bowman Academy A Kelvin Gee, Jeremiah Mabone,
Sherron Pickens, Jalen Shorter
-

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shoemaker, Garret SR Crown Point 21' 6.25"
2 Ryan, Nick JR Crown Point 20' 6.25"
3 Brazier, Tony SR South Bend Washington 20' 5.0"
4 Butler, Zac SR Cascade High School 20' 1.5"
5 Scales, Cristavious SR South Bend St. Joseph 19' 5.0"
6 Crawford, Keith SR Lake Central 19' 4.25"
7 Mercado, Elijah SR Hobart 19' 1.5"
8 Bogard, Eli SR Tipton 18' 6.75"
9 Mitchell, Larry SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 18' 6.5"
10 White, Monte SR Hobart 18' 6.0"
11 Ruble, Devin SR Greensburg 18' 4.75"
12 McClellan, Noah JR Lake Central 18' 3.0"
13 Haynes, Jacoby JR Jeffersonville 18' 1.0"
14 Crossland, Devin SR North Miami 17' 10.0"
15 Pokrzywinski, Zach SR Greensburg 17' 6.5"
16 Fezler, Douglas SR Hanover Central 17' 5.5"
17 Pourkhalili, Salaar JR Payton Prep 17' 4.0"
18 Thompson, Miles JR Payton Prep 17' 3.25"
19 Morgan, Clark SR Seeger 17' 3.0"
20 odonell, mike SR Winamac Community 17' 2.75"
21 McGill, D'ondre SR Hammond 17' 1.0"
22 VanCleave, Jake SR Fountain Central 17' 1.0"
23 Hall, Devonta SO South Bend Washington 16' 11.0"
24 Quinn, Tavaris SR Hanover Central 16' 10.0"
25 Thurston, Jawaun SR Gary West Side 16' 5.25"
26 Smith, Isaiah JR Hammond 16' 0.0"
27 Johnson, LeDarius SR Gary West Side -
28 Crystal, Michael SR Thea Bowman Academy -
29 Bess, Chase SR Tipton -
30 Johns, Joe JR Northwestern -
31 Menning, Corey SR Northwestern -
32 Hull, Matt SR North Miami -
33 Chappell- Cromartie, Brendan SR South Bend St. Joseph -
34 Chimutu, Danny SR South Bend St. Joseph -
35 Parent, Conner JR North Miami -
36 Malone, Anthony SR Jeffersonville -
37 Caples, Travis SR Jeffersonville -
38 Sivits, Tyler JR North Miami -
39 Hanaway, Conner JR North Miami -
40 Holt, Avion SO Thea Bowman Academy -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ray, Nicholas SR Hobart 53' 2.5"
2 Weathers, Rondell SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 48' 10.0"
3 Potts, Brad SR Hobart 47' 10.75"
4 Clopton, Jordan SR Hobart 46' 0.0"
5 Stephenson, Newlyn SR Thea Bowman Academy 44' 6.25"
6 Kuykendall, Timothy SR Gary West Side 42' 9.0"
7 Pittman, Paxton SR Crown Point 41' 11.25"
8 Pisarski, Ryan JR Hobart 40' 11.25"
9 Kersey, Cooper JR Lowell 40' 0.5"
10 Taylor, Kylan SR Gary West Side -
11 Wiegand, Peter SR South Bend St. Joseph -
12 Dahlkamp, Wally SR Lake Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Overton, Dayna SR Jeffersonville 43' 0.5"
2 Summers, Gavin SR Lowell 42' 10.0"
3 Collins, Jason JR Crown Point 42' 1.0"
4 Juszczak, Eddie JR Lowell 42' 0.25"
5 Krapf, David SR Crown Point 41' 1.25"
6 Fry-Schutt, Charlie SR Seeger 40' 9.25"
7 Turner, Jaylen JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 40' 9.25"
8 Kostbade, David SR Hobart 40' 7.5"
9 Dahlkamp, Michael JR Lake Central 38' 10.5"
10 Curry, Cameron SR Northwestern 38' 0.5"
11 Rhode, Luke JR Christian Academy of Indiana 35' 3.5"
12 Phifer, Dan SR Tipton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kapella, Darin SR Kankakee Valley 40' 10.0"
2 Bohannon, Lucas SR Kankakee Valley 38' 1.5"
3 Hoover, Mitchell SR North Miami 36' 5.0"
4 Godfrey, Michael JR South Bend St. Joseph 35' 5.5"
5 Gaylor, Grant SR Northwestern 32' 1.5"
6 Price, Jaron JR Hammond 30' 4.75"
7 Rollins, Derrick JR Thea Bowman Academy 29' 7.75"
8 Clay, Sam SR Jeffersonville -
9 Lucas, Dylan JR Tipton -
10 Hughes, Brendan SR Hanover Central -
11 McCollum, Mason JR Fountain Central -
12 Alvarado, Leo SR Jeffersonville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Working, Dalton JR North Miami 34' 11.75"
2 McConahay, Caleb JR North Miami 34' 11.0"
3 Steininger, August JR Hanover Central 32' 9.25"
4 Perry, Jacob SR Northwestern 32' 7.5"
5 Hunter, Jonah SR Seeger 31' 10.0"
6 Belcher, Tyrese JR South Bend Washington 30' 2.5"
7 Moore, Max SR North Miami 29' 10.5"
8 Murphy, Kaleb SR North Miami 24' 10.5"
9 Smith, Isaiah JR Hammond -
10 Letke, Will SO Christian Academy of Indiana -
11 Conrad, Brayden SO Christian Academy of Indiana -

Women's Women 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrdsong, Bryeana SR Warren Central 7.29
2 Baker, Ashley SR Warren Central 7.35
3 Johnson, Dejah SR Warren Central 7.56
4 Miller, Chynna SR Gary West Side 7.63
5 Henry, Jhala SR Jeffersonville 7.66
6 White, Faith JR North Miami 7.90
7 Hendrix, Baleigh SR North Miami 8.52
8 Scott, Tychina SR Thea Bowman Academy -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anthony, Chyna SR New Albany 7.45
2 Kambol, Sam SR South Bend St. Joseph 7.58
3 Shrock, Brooklin SR Tipton 7.70
4 Webster, Dasia SR Warren Central 7.74
5 Hoosier, Prommyse SO Warren Central 7.75
6 Brookshire, Olexia SO Hobart 7.77
7 Smith, Naomi JR Thea Bowman Academy -
8 McIntosh, Taylor SR Greensburg -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Aaliyah SR New Albany 7.68
2 Walther, Raegan SR Kankakee Valley 7.75
3 Garmon, Paitences JR Crown Point 7.88
4 Gambini, Annie SR Crown Point 7.92
5 Feldkamp, Kaleigh SR South Bend St. Joseph 7.98
6 Holloway, Amber SR Gary West Side 8.07
7 Davis, Ashley JR Hobart 8.17
8 Tate, Callista SO Jeffersonville 8.26
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bevineau-Rock, Savannah SO Lowell 7.81
2 Cavinder, Catherine SO Kankakee Valley 7.84
3 Bradshaw, Danae SR Hobart 8.03
4 Todd, Tamia SO Jeffersonville 8.10
5 Kickert, Brianna JR Hanover Central 8.18
6 Harmston, Michelle SO Lowell 8.24
7 Fanta, Madison SO Hanover Central 8.29
8 Roseman, Larrisa JR Jeffersonville -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moon, Ashley SR South Bend Washington 7.53
2 Alberts, Britany SR Christian Academy of Indiana 7.85
3 Griffin , Deana SO South Bend Washington 8.11
4 West, Mary SO Greensburg 8.19
5 Koch, Clara SR Christian Academy of Indiana 8.39
6 Tobeck, Paige SR Seeger 8.81
7 Kwiatt, Delaney SO Tipton 8.97
8 McGuire, Grace JR Christian Academy of Indiana 10.13
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bostic , Alaiyan SR South Bend Washington 7.71
2 Jefferies, Tanasia SR South Bend Washington 7.85
3 Megyese, Jenica SO South Bend St. Joseph 7.98
4 Watson, Kaylee SO Northwestern 8.59
5 Washington, Diamond SO Thea Bowman Academy -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Mariah SR South Bend Washington 7.69
2 Marriott, Alissa SR South Bend St. Joseph 7.97
3 Devault, Kailyn SO Northwestern 8.53
4 Davis, Emajha JR Thea Bowman Academy -
5 Edington, Olivia SO Northwestern -

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cavanaugh, McKenna SO Christian Academy of Indiana 11:58.00
2 Collins, Claire SR Winamac Community 12:01.90
3 Pake, Shelby SR Greensburg 12:02.99
4 Sprinkles, Jessica SR Tipton 12:16.17
5 Newhart, Cathy JR Greensburg 12:31.85
6 Luebcke, Ruthie SR Crown Point 13:14.14
7 Herbert, Hailey JR Crown Point 13:14.92
8 Koulianos, Christina JR Crown Point 13:52.48
9 Wooten, Taylor JR Jeffersonville 14:05.67
10 Nichols, Haley JR Jeffersonville 14:05.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sims, Rebecca SR Northwestern 13:08.13
2 Freeman, Jesnen SR Northwestern 13:21.86
3 Lechner, Casey SO Northwestern 13:25.98
4 Diaz Castillo, Daniela JR Warren Central 13:35.02
5 Ahner, Marina SR Hobart 13:42.93
6 Dodson, Mekayla JR Warren Central 13:50.55
7 Shaw, Danielle SR Warren Central 13:55.38
8 Leonard, Abigail SO Hobart 14:16.18
9 Dominguez, Marlena JR Lowell 14:21.59
10 Aeschliman, Taylor SR Lowell 14:41.00
11 Riddle, Katie JR Tipton 15:11.80

Women's Women 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaCosse, Kristen SR Crown Point 8.28
2 Toney, Tessa SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.96
3 Jungels, Jenna SR Kankakee Valley 9.14
4 Batts, Kennedy JR Warren Central 9.47
5 Lagunas, Itzel SR Hanover Central 9.54
6 Parks, Michaela SR Gary West Side 9.77
7 Karm, Nicki SR Lowell 10.07
8 Kirskey, Heaven SR Gary West Side 10.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West, Mary SO Greensburg 9.76
2 Davis, Kayla SO Greensburg 10.06
3 Roggenkamp, Allana Bella SO Hobart 10.12
4 Sims, Jazmyne SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10.52
5 Hicks, Asia SR Warren Central 11.21
6 Blake, Harley SR Tipton 11.53
7 Williams, Jaylenn SO Thea Bowman Academy -
8 Martin, Sarah SO Kankakee Valley -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson , Ciearra SR South Bend Washington 10.41
2 Purvis, Julian SO Tipton 10.97
3 Mattes, Courtney SR Lowell 10.98
4 Pepka, Samantha SR Northwestern 11.01
5 Gray, Noelle JR Jeffersonville 11.10
6 Frederick, Jasmine SO New Albany 11.20
7 Wieschhaus, Kamryn SO South Bend St. Joseph -
8 Casbon, Kristen JR Crown Point -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lefebvre, Carlee SR North Miami 9.92
2 Klaybor, Mary Katherine SR South Bend St. Joseph 10.48
3 Townsend, Yael SO Northwestern 10.55
4 Lanham, Molley JR Hanover Central 10.64
5 Young, Kerrigan SR Jeffersonville 12.05
6 France, Madison SO North Miami 12.85
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 stover, taylor SR New Albany 10.64
2 Futa, Maddie SO South Bend St. Joseph 10.75
3 Prifogle, Madison JR Northwestern 11.05
4 Henry, Marriya SO Jeffersonville 11.59
5 Ross, Arabia SR South Bend Washington 11.63
6 Rymsza, Lauren JR South Bend St. Joseph -

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Crown Point A Kristen LaCosse, Lauren Feder,
Paitences Garmon, Jonee Meeks
1:48.62
2 Warren Central A Prommyse Hoosier, Dasia Webster,
Kennedy Batts, Dorian Richardson
1:50.08
3 Jeffersonville A Callista Tate, Hailey Lacy,
Asia Wiliams, Jhala Henry
1:51.24
4 New Albany A Chyna Anthony, Aaliyah Bell,
Ucheoma Eze, nina burton
1:52.91
5 Lowell A Jordan Sanders, Gabby Alessia,
Nicole Krusza, Amanda Lange
1:53.46
6 Gary West Side A Dana Evans, Antonise Christian,
Michaela Parks, Chynna Miller
1:54.63
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 South Bend St. Joseph A Sam Kambol, Kaleigh Feldkamp,
Jenica Megyese, Alissa Marriott
1:52.98
2 South Bend Washington A Ashley Moon, Tanasia Jefferies,
Mariah Smith, Annyca Brown
1:53.12
3 Hobart A Angelina Bisone, Danae Bradshaw,
Olexia Brookshire, Cecelia Castillo
1:58.89
4 Jeffersonville B Tamia Todd, Amirah Daugharty,
Jakayla Bendermon, Olivia Robinson
1:59.89
5 Hanover Central A Brianna Kickert, Itzel Lagunas,
Ellen Conner, Madison Fanta
2:00.19
6 Thea Bowman Academy B Rakiyaha Shanks, Diamond Washington,
Cherry Brooks, Jaylenn Williams
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kankakee Valley A Natalie Fox, Jillian Kovach,
Sarah Martin, Raegan Walther
1:55.69
2 Northwestern A Olivia Edington, Madison Prifogle,
Paige Schulte, Yael Townsend
2:05.51
3 Christian Academy of Indiana A Desiree Herron, Clara Koch,
Maddie Pearce, Britany Alberts
2:10.58
4 North Miami A Kirstin Jacobs, Katie Day,
Michaela Ulrych, Madison France
2:17.69
5 Tipton A Taylor Pierce, Delaney Kwiatt,
Emma Hill, Harley Blake
2:23.58

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Warren Central A Destiny Johnson, Ashley Baker,
Bryeana Byrdsong, Keytorria Waites
4:02.42
2 Gary West Side A Chynna Miller, Heaven Kirskey,
Najae Williams, Antonise Christian
4:12.53
3 Jeffersonville A Hailey Lacy, Asia Wiliams,
Kerrigan Young, Jhala Henry
4:20.66
4 Crown Point A Kate Casbon, Gabby Zirkle,
Kylee Winston, Chloe Darnell
4:22.36
5 Hobart A Cecelia Castillo, Lauren Edwards,
Elena Polizotto, Hayley Collins
4:24.48
6 Kankakee Valley A Julianna Colon, Leah Gouwens,
Jenna Jungels, Catherine Cavinder
4:26.48
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 South Bend Washington A Ciara Pittman, Alaiyan Bostic,
Daijah Foster, Briana Greer
4:31.17
2 South Bend St. Joseph A Sam Kambol, Isabel Ortiz,
Maddie Eckrich, Emily Meyer
4:32.99
3 Northwestern A Kaylee Watson, Michelle Hunkeler,
Kailyn Devault, Karina Hershberger
4:36.01
4 Jeffersonville B Amirah Daugharty, Mariya Henry,
Callista Tate, Olivia Robinson
4:44.44
5 Hanover Central A Caitlin Hildeman, Ellen Conner,
Madison Spejewski, Tatiana Micic
4:46.65
6 New Albany A Ucheoma Eze, nina burton,
emily hawkins, taylor stover
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A , ,
,
4:33.39
2 Lowell A Hayley Jenkins, Anna Bender,
Savannah Bevineau-Rock, Gabby Alessia
4:38.40
3 Fountain Central A Megan Butts, Zoei Clore,
Hannah Gayler, Mackenzy Linville
4:45.10
4 Seeger A Lydia Collins, Kaileigh Pruitt,
Morgan Rademacher, Britney Shipman
4:46.99
5 North Miami A Carlee Lefebvre, Samantha Tims,
Baleigh Hendrix, Cailyn Bolser
4:51.49
6 Tipton A Hayley Bradfield, Megan Riddle,
Kelby Jones, Hannah Ankrum
6:00.90

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Crown Point A Lexi Linback, Emmie McConnell,
Brigette Banser, Hannah Wylie
10:19.20
2 Lowell A Claire Mitsch, Jordyn Boyer,
Jessie Mescal, Annalise James
10:21.23
3 Warren Central A Keytorria Waites, Destiny Johnson,
Tiler Tyler, Zola Lamothe
10:21.47
4 Hanover Central A Lindsey Kolanowski, Olivia Umlauf,
Lizzie Brewer, Tatiana Micic
10:25.82
5 Greensburg A Shelby Pake, Morgan Winkler,
Cathy Newhart, Cameron Jones
10:54.62
6 Gary West Side A Heaven Kirskey, Antonise Christian,
Nghia Steward, Najae Williams
11:17.66
7 Jeffersonville A Allison Blevins, Taylor Wooten,
Josey Noel, Hailey Lacy
12:13.44
8 Kankakee Valley A Ally Schumacher, Crystal Benitez,
Hannah Tokarz, Hazel Veldman
12:14.09
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Northwestern A Nicole Crocker, Lauryn Fackler,
Madison McGriff, Kate Bilkey
10:57.39
2 Thea Bowman Academy A Jarriaha Brown, Asha Smith,
Jaylenn Williams, Rakiyaha Shanks
11:15.65
3 Hobart A Megan Zakutansky, Mikayla Zakutansky,
Holly Shaginaw, Abigail Leonard
11:25.51
4 Seeger A Lea McKay, Morgan Rademacher,
Scout Puderbaugh, Lydia Collins
11:31.67
5 Tipton A Cassidy Clemens, Audrey Benefiel,
Callie Kendall, Shaylee Ison
11:50.71
6 North Miami A Samantha Tims, Paris Butler,
Cailyn Bolser, Kat Davis
12:27.94
7 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A Emma Bowling, Anel Chavez,
Lydia Meyers, Maysha Muhammad
12:34.50
8 South Bend Washington A Estrella Velez, Bell Shanning,
Daijah Foster, Alok Agwick
12:44.63

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Essence SR Lafayette Jefferson 39' 7.0"
2 Grimes, Lily SO Greensburg 36' 6.0"
3 Harvey, Kelsey SR Hobart 35' 10.5"
4 Eger, Alyssa SR Kankakee Valley 35' 8.0"
5 Naku, Sheila JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 35' 4.0"
6 Browning, Erin SR Greensburg 35' 3.5"
7 Darling, Patience SR Seeger 35' 0.0"
8 Bell, Meghan SR Hobart 34' 2.0"
9 Treadway, Brooke SR Northwestern 33' 9.0"
10 Funke, Adison JR Hobart 33' 2.0"
11 Spangler, Sarah JR Hanover Central 33' 1.0"
12 Gibson, Chelsea SO Jeffersonville 32' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stack, Stephanie SR Hobart 33' 8.0"
2 Manson, Jayla SO Warren Central 33' 7.0"
3 Crawford, Taylor SR Lowell 32' 10.25"
4 Fase, Emma SR Kankakee Valley 31' 6.0"
5 Brown, Jessica SO Warren Central 31' 2.0"
6 Hanenkrat, Isabel SR Hobart 30' 9.75"
7 Cooksey, Madison SR Seeger 30' 7.5"
8 Warner, Carly SR Tipton 30' 4.0"
9 DeLeon, Mckayla SR Hobart 30' 0.0"
10 Beck, Jaida JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 29' 8.0"
11 Stroud, Raychel SR North Miami 26' 6.0"
12 Curry, Tyra SO Warren Central -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wellsand, Emily SR North Miami 31' 4.25"
2 Krulik, Hayley SR Crown Point 31' 2.0"
3 Fuller, Brittany JR Crown Point 30' 2.75"
4 Gaskin, Jada JR Warren Central 29' 4.5"
5 Kraning, Kayla SO North Miami 29' 3.0"
6 Mathews, Sara SR Seeger 29' 2.5"
7 Oliver, Rebecca SO Hanover Central 29' 0.5"
8 Lunford, LaTaylor SO Warren Central 28' 9.75"
9 Espravnik, Cassidy JR Lowell 27' 9.5"
10 Alexander, Olivia SO Jeffersonville 24' 11.0"
11 McGuire, Faith JR Christian Academy of Indiana 21' 7.0"
12 McCarter, Brianna SR Gary West Side 21' 3.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bacon, Ashaunti SO Jeffersonville 34' 9.75"
2 Garner, Riley JR Northwestern 28' 11.0"
3 Lindenman, Hannah SO South Bend St. Joseph 28' 6.0"
4 Reed , Taylor JR South Bend Washington 28' 0.0"
5 Ellet, Ashley SR South Bend St. Joseph 27' 6.0"
6 Fulk, Haven JR North Miami 22' 10.5"
7 Vandevender, Megan SR Tipton 21' 9.5"
8 Douglas, Brashandra SR Gary West Side 19' 8.5"
9 France, Madison SO North Miami 15' 11.0"
10 Wolfe, Angel JR South Bend Washington -
11 Hubbard , Ariana SR South Bend Washington -
12 Wheeler, Alyse SR Jeffersonville -