2016 West Lafayette Individuals

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo JR Metea Valley 6.54
2 Afolabi, Daniel SR West Lafayette 6.57
3 Billings, Bryce SR De La Salle 6.70
4 Briggins, Christopher SR De La Salle 6.74
5 Brown, Alante FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 6.77
6 Ladd, Julian JR Ben Davis 6.84
7 Adams, Johnny SO Ben Davis 6.87
8 King, Chris SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.94
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DeGraffenreid, Asantae JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.06
2 Sanford, Rashawn FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.36
3 Hendrickson, Michael JR Watseka 7.39
4 Benavids, Jarrett FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.46
5 Hazell, Kyle FR West Lafayette 7.99
6 Huizar, Adrian FR Winamac Community 8.26
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 King, Chris SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.91
2 Smith, Travon SR Ben Davis 6.95
3 Megenhardt, John SR Carmel 7.08
4 Shorter, Matt JR Winamac Community 7.15
5 Gowan, Travis SR Danville Community 7.45
6 Morgan, Clark SR Seeger 7.48
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Decker, Adam SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.07
2 Coleman, Josh FR Western 7.27
3 Townsend, Anthony FR Taylor 7.40
4 Solorzano, Vidal FR Twin Lakes 7.41
5 Guerra, Theo JR Corydon Central 7.44
6 Hettinger, Carter FR Winamac Community 7.45
7 Wicker, Philip SR Morristown 7.57
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Cam JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 6.98
2 Webb, Matt JR Metea Valley 7.14
3 Arthur, David SO Benton Central 7.24
4 Miller, Trever SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.34
5 Ault, Andrew FR Western 7.44
6 McGee, Jeremiah SO Sullivan (Chicago) 7.71
7 Clark, Logan FR Danville Community 7.74
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Abrams, Jacob JR Carmel 7.03
2 Ricksy, Dan SR Lafayette Jefferson 7.13
3 odonell, mike JR Winamac Community 7.14
4 Carlisle, Kamau FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.17
5 Merrow, Thomas JR Danville Community 7.23
6 Crowther, Cameron FR Twin Lakes 7.50
7 Billups, Larry JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.00
8 Sutton, Samuel FR West Lafayette 8.01
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adams, Johnny SO Ben Davis 6.88
2 Beard, Mica JR Western 7.19
3 Ade, Connor SR Benton Central 7.29
4 Hawkins, Deandre SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.55
5 Graves, Elijah SO Western 7.62
6 Barnett, Seth FR North Judson-San Pierre 8.05
7 Johnson, Kendal FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.09
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Billings, Bryce SR De La Salle 6.82
2 Boyd, Jeremy JR Ben Davis 7.04
3 Wilde, Brice SR North Judson-San Pierre 7.18
4 Tucker, Skyler FR Benton Central 7.25
5 Jones, Johnny JR Metea Valley 7.28
6 Lee, Lucas SO Watseka 7.38
7 Celestin, Bernard SR Lafayette Jefferson 7.45
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McIntyre, Taivone FR Ben Davis 6.81
2 Merriott, Nate SR West Lafayette 7.01
3 GREGORICH, DANNY FR Pioneer 7.24
4 Shelton, Darius SO Carmel 7.35
5 Henderson, Brandon FR Winamac Community 7.38
6 Roberts, Jovan FR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.45
7 Pate, Justen FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.47
8 Greer, Fletcher FR North Judson-San Pierre 7.62
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Briggins, Christopher SR De La Salle 6.75
2 Howard, Stephon SO Leo 7.14
3 Stevens, Ben SO Danville Community 7.20
4 Ramachandran, Arjun SO Metea Valley 7.26
5 Bell, Christopher FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.44
6 Downing, Matthew SO Rossville 8.16
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo JR Metea Valley 6.63
2 Newland, Austin JR Carmel 7.06
3 Adetunji, Shaun SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.16
4 Cooley, Mason SO Benton Central 7.23
5 Vondersaar, Jesse JR Danville Community 7.33
6 Wilkerson, Matt SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.46
7 Killy, Anthony FR Watseka 7.56
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Alante FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 6.73
2 Holt, Jaylen FR Ben Davis 6.93
3 Bender, Quindon SR Lafayette Jefferson 6.99
4 Mitchell, Izaiha SR Danville Community 7.06
5 Wilde, Brennan SR North Judson-San Pierre 7.07
6 Cosgray, Zion FR Twin Lakes 7.42
7 Randall, Charlie SR West Lafayette 8.10
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Afolabi, Daniel SR West Lafayette 6.63
2 SMITH, PEYTON SR Pioneer 7.13
3 Roberts, Derrick SR Twin Lakes 7.18
4 Kirby, Denzel JR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.23
5 Lawson, Elly SO Metea Valley 7.33
6 Balser, Ryan SR Lafayette Jefferson 7.59
7 Gilmour, Chad SO Danville Community 7.66

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Skyler FR Benton Central 25.30
2 Reedy, Colton FR North Judson-San Pierre 25.70
3 Greer, Fletcher FR North Judson-San Pierre 26.80
4 Johnson, Brad SO Benton Central 27.10
5 Brown, Bryndon FR Benton Central 27.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGee, Jeremiah SO Sullivan (Chicago) 26.42
2 Howard, Trevor FR Benton Central 26.73
3 Sizemore, Dalton FR West Central 27.43
4 Barnett, Seth FR North Judson-San Pierre 28.59
5 Kirby, Denzel JR Sullivan (Chicago) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Aemilius JR Metea Valley 25.78
2 GREGORICH, DANNY FR Pioneer 25.91
3 Davis, Cole SO Benton Central 27.00
4 Massey, Robert JR Leo 27.38
5 Billups, Larry JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 27.82
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zack, Keegan FR Watseka 25.77
2 Roberts, Jovan FR Sullivan (Chicago) 25.90
3 Bell, Christopher FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 26.54
4 Leach, Andrew SO Benton Central 27.47
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cover, James SR West Lafayette 27.32
2 Hazell, Kyle FR West Lafayette 27.59
3 Sutton, Samuel FR West Lafayette 28.49
4 Huizar, Adrian FR Winamac Community 28.80
5 Conrad, Nathan FR Watseka 29.94
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gowan, Travis SR Danville Community 26.28
2 Randall, Charlie SR West Lafayette 27.96
3 Harvey, Nathan FR Corydon Central 28.98
4 King, Jack JR Corydon Central 29.86
5 Laaz, D'Angelo FR Corydon Central 30.45
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merrow, Thomas JR Danville Community 25.11
2 Hettinger, Carter FR Winamac Community 26.29
3 Gilmour, Chad SO Danville Community 26.44
4 Wonch, Cameron FR Watseka 26.46
5 Mathes, Anthony JR Watseka 27.06
6 Murray, Clayton FR Taylor 27.29
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alappat, Haroun SR Metea Valley 25.30
2 Pate, Justen FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.60
3 Hendrickson, Michael JR Watseka 26.18
4 Clark, Jackson FR Danville Community 26.58
5 Killy, Anthony FR Watseka 26.98
6 Clark, Logan FR Danville Community 27.45
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Brandon FR Winamac Community 25.88
2 Townsend, Anthony FR Taylor 26.22
3 Boles, Devon FR Lafayette Jefferson 26.60
4 Forrey, Hunter FR Taylor 28.64
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bandaru, Prithvi SO Metea Valley 25.45
2 Harris, Garrett JR De La Salle 25.61
3 Mitchell, Izaiha SR Danville Community 25.95
4 Linville, Luther SR Morristown 26.28
5 Miller, Kyle SO Twin Lakes 28.83
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maric, Nikola FR Metea Valley 24.88
2 Midkiff, Nathan JR West Lafayette 25.16
3 Bethel, Teddy JR Watseka 25.54
4 Hawkins, Deandre SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 26.08
5 Lee, Lucas SO Watseka 26.28
6 Balser, Ryan SR Lafayette Jefferson 26.30
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Ben JR West Lafayette 25.05
2 Fekety, Brad SR Metea Valley 25.46
3 Fletcher, Brendan SO Watseka 25.47
4 Sanford, Rashawn FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 25.55
5 Wilde, Brice SR North Judson-San Pierre 25.62
6 Hagen, Drew SO Watseka 26.19
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ashford, Nate SO Metea Valley 24.80
2 Ramachandran, Arjun SO Metea Valley 26.02
3 Hyun, In-Soo JR West Lafayette 26.35
4 Shorter, Matt JR Winamac Community 26.47
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burns, Christian JR West Lafayette 25.31
2 Ade, Connor SR Benton Central 25.53
3 Reno, Christopher SO Leo 25.70
4 Cunningham, Jalen FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.76
5 Lawson, Elly SO Metea Valley 25.80
6 Johnson, Kendal FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 28.62
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Jeremy JR Ben Davis 24.92
2 Perkins, Byron SO De La Salle 24.97
3 Stevens, Ben SO Danville Community 26.27
4 Graves, Elijah SO Western 26.69
5 McCondichie, Parris FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 27.77
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akinniranye, Daniel JR Ben Davis 24.24
2 Webb, Matt JR Metea Valley 24.27
3 Hackler, Nick SO Western 25.66
4 Woodring, Elijah SO Western 27.23
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McBride, Walter SR De La Salle 24.54
2 Webb, Mitchell SR Metea Valley 24.82
3 Wilde, Brennan SR North Judson-San Pierre 25.17
4 Rogers, Justin JR Leo 25.46
5 Howard, Stephon SO Leo 25.48
6 Newman, Alex SO Western 26.24
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Billings, Bryce SR De La Salle 24.11
2 Williams, Brandon JR Metea Valley 24.54
3 Jones, Johnny JR Metea Valley 24.83
4 odonell, mike JR Winamac Community 24.90
5 Cooley, Mason SO Benton Central 25.30
6 Arthur, David SO Benton Central 25.65
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamb, Russell SR Leo 24.50
2 Coleman, Josh FR Western 26.33
3 Benavids, Jarrett FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 26.40
4 Cosgray, Zion FR Twin Lakes 26.43
5 Hicks, Jordan SO Western 26.63
6 Duke, Mike JR Western 27.03
Finals Heat #20
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finner, Amiri SR Metea Valley 24.01
2 Folkers, Jack SR West Lafayette 24.21
3 Bender, Quindon SR Lafayette Jefferson 24.34
4 Carlisle, Kamau FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 24.73
5 Decker, Adam SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 25.49
6 Crowther, Cameron FR Twin Lakes 25.94
Finals Heat #21
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Travon SR Ben Davis 24.07
2 DeGraffenreid, Asantae JR Lafayette Jefferson 24.37
3 Adetunji, Shaun SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 24.72
4 Fitzgerald, Brent SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 24.99
5 McIntosh Jr, Daryl SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.04
Finals Heat #22
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Josiah SR Ben Davis 23.65
2 Briggins, Christopher SR De La Salle 24.32
3 Taylor, Austin SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 24.55
4 Beard, Mica JR Western 25.27
5 Calvin, Quaylen JR Western 25.34
6 Roberts, Derrick SR Twin Lakes 25.45
Finals Heat #23
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Alante FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 23.33
2 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo JR Metea Valley 23.36
3 King, Chris SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 23.96
4 Thomas, Cam JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 24.21

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merrow, Thomas JR Danville Community 56.49
2 McIntosh Jr, Daryl SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 56.71
3 Brown, Bryndon FR Benton Central 1:05.28
4 Johnson, Brad SO Benton Central 1:06.98
5 Faler, Gabriel SO West Central 1:09.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Jovan FR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:01.96
2 Robinson, Darren FR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:02.63
3 Cobb, Clyde SO Leo 1:02.81
4 Nieto, Jacob FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:06.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leach, Andrew SO Benton Central 1:01.05
2 Howard, Trevor FR Benton Central 1:01.10
3 Dupree, Kenny JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:01.12
4 McGee, Jeremiah SO Sullivan (Chicago) 1:08.09
5 Mikich, Marko FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:21.71
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murray, Clayton FR Taylor 59.63
2 McCoy, Matt SR Seeger 1:00.04
3 Hollendoner, Justin FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:05.20
4 Antrim, Henry FR Winamac Community 1:06.02
5 Forrey, Hunter FR Taylor 1:09.62
6 Paul, Eli FR Taylor 1:23.88
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Wil FR Seeger 58.44
2 Warrick, Ben SO Seeger 58.93
3 Voyles, Kyle SO Corydon Central 1:06.83
4 King, Jack JR Corydon Central 1:11.45
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cunningham, Jalen FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 57.48
2 Woodring, Elijah SO Western 58.19
3 McTaggart, Justin FR Watseka 58.21
4 Ault, Andrew FR Western 1:02.54
5 Collier, Tyler SO Twin Lakes 1:05.12
6 Galyen, Bryce SR Twin Lakes 1:09.83
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Joshua JR De La Salle 57.25
2 Trumble, Jordan SR Watseka 58.26
3 Trejo, Aaron SO Ben Davis 1:00.03
4 Medrano, Leroy JR Benton Central 1:00.60
5 Zupin, Roman FR Winamac Community 1:02.10
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolfe, Sean JR Danville Community 55.44
2 Calvin, Quaylen JR Western 56.68
3 Vondersaar, Jesse JR Danville Community 57.45
4 Campbell, Joshua FR De La Salle 57.91
5 Hicks, Jordan SO Western 1:03.13
6 Morrison, Christian JR Faith Christian 1:04.65
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Hunter JR Watseka 54.52
2 Harris, Garrett JR De La Salle 55.75
3 McIntyre, Taivone FR Ben Davis 55.87
4 Guerra, Theo JR Corydon Central 56.72
5 Reno, Christopher SO Leo 1:02.19
6 Braxton, Cameron FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:06.18
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hackler, Nick SO Western 56.34
2 Edwards, Ben JR West Lafayette 56.76
3 Midkiff, Nathan JR West Lafayette 57.21
4 Flowers, Jahi SO Ben Davis 1:01.64
5 Adkins, Armon FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:03.48
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Tevin SR Ben Davis 55.65
2 Solorzano, Vidal FR Twin Lakes 56.04
3 Piggee, Marc SR Ben Davis 56.85
4 Grand Pre, Preston SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 57.34
5 Rogers, Justin JR Leo 57.42
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McBride, Walter SR De La Salle 55.22
2 Perkins, Byron SO De La Salle 55.63
3 Taylor, Austin SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 56.50
4 Folkers, Jack SR West Lafayette 56.87
5 Vissering, Nathan SO South Newton 57.12
6 Dwyre, Andrew FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:05.73
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cagigal, Jordan SR Metea Valley 52.11
2 Zupin, Zen SR Winamac Community 53.61
3 King, Chris SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 54.14
4 Neal, Erick SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 57.64
5 McWilliams, James JR Twin Lakes 58.09

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Darren FR Sullivan (Chicago) 2:29.10
2 Fadness, Tyler SR Rossville 2:29.20
3 Dupree, Kenny JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:34.35
4 Lange, Max SR North Judson-San Pierre 2:37.56
5 Dollahan, Kaleb FR North Judson-San Pierre 2:42.36
6 Quinn, Anthony FR Watseka 2:43.53
7 Cluver, Hunter SO Watseka 2:44.25
8 Stanley, Adam SO Watseka 2:44.63
9 Schweikert, Mark SO North Judson-San Pierre 2:46.07
10 Hollendoner, Justin FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:46.87
11 Piha, Ben FR Carmel 2:49.95
12 Bond, Luke FR Carmel 3:28.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilbreath , Zane FR Rochester Community 2:20.88
2 Lendermon, Caleb JR Faith Christian 2:21.56
3 Keleher, Will FR Carmel 2:26.28
4 Highfield, Grant SO Benton Central 2:26.95
5 Walker, Kendall SR Leo 2:27.05
6 Stamm, Noah FR Seeger 2:28.97
7 Voyles, Kyle SO Corydon Central 2:29.53
8 Florian, David FR South Newton 2:30.45
9 Antrim, Henry FR Winamac Community 2:30.47
10 McNeil, Matthew JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:31.52
11 Nieto, Jacob FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:35.31
12 Adkins, Armon FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:39.04
13 Hampshire, Jason JR Western 2:44.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aguilera, Anthony JR West Lafayette 2:14.57
2 Korkos, Harrison JR Rochester Community 2:19.49
3 Shishikura, Sota SO Carmel 2:20.82
4 Gonzalez, Ethan JR Carmel 2:21.04
5 Venckus, Nate SR Carmel 2:21.76
6 White, Rodney JR Leo 2:22.36
7 Lechner, Tyler SO Western 2:23.99
8 Zupin, Roman FR Winamac Community 2:24.64
9 Seals, Damone JR Leo 2:24.98
10 Diaz, Oskar FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:26.03
11 Scott, Josh SR Western 2:27.58
12 Nwawueze, Chieduo JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:42.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Erick SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:13.51
2 Magallanes, Adan SO Lafayette Jefferson 2:14.77
3 Schroeder, Nathan JR Watseka 2:17.18
4 Walker, Kenton JR Leo 2:17.21
5 Warfield, Nick SO Morristown 2:17.79
6 Seleshi, Yabsira SR Ben Davis 2:19.96
7 Smith, Lydell SR Leo 2:20.01
8 Weathers, Matthew JR Leo 2:20.35
9 Granfield, Andrew SO Western 2:21.00
10 Underwood, Ben SO Carmel 2:23.20
11 Wade, Alex FR Carmel 2:23.55
12 Barrientos, Romeo SR Ben Davis 2:24.63
13 Medrano, Leroy JR Benton Central 2:26.45
14 McDonald, Ben SO Carmel 2:26.50
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Serra, Benjamin SR West Lafayette 2:10.28
2 Stack, Nicholas SR Metea Valley 2:11.02
3 Moreno, Ryan JR West Lafayette 2:13.63
4 Borders, Eric SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:13.74
5 Williams, Jacob SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:13.75
6 Barrientos, Brandon FR Ben Davis 2:14.17
7 Macklin, Maurice JR Ben Davis 2:15.32
8 Knop, Jonathan SR Ben Davis 2:15.72
9 Trumble, Jordan SR Watseka 2:15.90
10 Holloway, Reese SO West Lafayette 2:16.49
11 Irons, Koro SR Ben Davis 2:17.52
12 Fairchild, Kolton SO Twin Lakes 2:29.72
13 Hinshaw, Will JR Twin Lakes 2:33.15
14 Dwyre, Andrew FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:40.05
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piotrowski, Ben JR Metea Valley 2:03.40
2 Curl, Mitchell FR West Lafayette 2:04.56
3 Zupin, Zen SR Winamac Community 2:04.57
4 Shipley, Shane SR Lafayette Jefferson 2:04.68
5 Williams, Dylan SR West Lafayette 2:05.87
6 Orono, Izak SO Carmel 2:06.49
7 Everetts, Josh JR Western 2:07.19
8 Schafer, Charles SO Metea Valley 2:07.75
9 Horowitz, Dylan SR Carmel 2:08.81
10 Thirunavukkarasu, Sheeram SO Carmel 2:08.99
11 Hummels, Alex SR West Lafayette 2:09.12
12 Jenkins, Jacob JR Carmel 2:09.16
13 Brinkerhoff, Charlie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:11.19
14 Tirado, Juan JR Lafayette Jefferson 2:14.89

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinshaw, Will JR Twin Lakes 5:21.91
2 Cameron, Ian JR West Central 5:36.04
3 Fry, Ryan SO Crawfordsville 5:36.22
4 Fadness, Tyler SR Rossville 5:36.62
5 Robinson, Garrett SR Crawfordsville 5:46.88
6 Hampshire, Jason JR Western 5:51.38
7 Perry, Dylan JR Winamac Community 5:53.94
8 Schweikert, Mark SO North Judson-San Pierre 5:57.34
9 Nwawueze, Chieduo JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 6:25.17
10 Conn, Jacob SO Carmel 6:27.32
11 Faler, Gabriel SO West Central 6:34.26
12 Fernandez, Fernando SR Sullivan (Chicago) 6:45.02
13 Ullom, Jacob FR Carmel 7:00.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Josh SR Western 5:21.24
2 Highfield, Grant SO Benton Central 5:31.47
3 Morgan, Bill JR West Lafayette 5:34.41
4 Cunningham, Cody SO Seeger 5:35.37
5 Engers, Sam FR West Lafayette 5:35.64
6 Hoggard, Brad SO Carmel 5:39.93
7 Janowski, Mason SO Carmel 5:41.58
8 Comia, Raiginald SO Ben Davis 5:42.46
9 Cai, Edward SR West Lafayette 5:43.87
10 Day, Thomas FR West Lafayette 5:49.94
11 Hook, Kevin SR Carmel 5:53.56
12 Downs, Braxton FR Taylor 5:55.54
13 Rohan, Evan FR Carmel 5:57.56
14 Wade, Nathan FR Carmel 6:00.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Persson, Harry FR Carmel 5:11.55
2 Tomozawa, Seigo FR Carmel 5:14.05
3 Colston, Marcus FR Lafayette Jefferson 5:14.53
4 Blackburn, Lauren FR Corydon Central 5:15.94
5 Abner, Blaze SO Corydon Central 5:16.20
6 Ott, Chris SR Morristown 5:17.15
7 Carter, Lewis SO Carmel 5:20.56
8 Granfield, Andrew SO Western 5:20.77
9 Will, Michael JR West Lafayette 5:28.00
10 Senuta, John SO Carmel 5:31.90
11 Foster, Ryan FR Carmel 5:34.40
12 Fair, Garrett SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:34.92
13 Knights, Matt SR Tri-West Hendricks 5:38.64
14 MacNulty, Michael JR Carmel 5:38.84
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Grant JR Rossville 4:56.01
2 Gonzalez, Kai SO Carmel 4:58.18
3 Abbott, Ryan SR Carmel 4:59.79
4 Arakawa, Keita SO Carmel 5:02.63
5 Kiser, Abel SO Carmel 5:02.63
6 Enfield, Nate FR Carmel 5:03.05
7 Barket, Solomon FR West Lafayette 5:04.73
8 Campbell, Pat FR Carmel 5:05.35
9 Delworth, Carter FR West Lafayette 5:13.69
10 Zatkulak, Evan JR Carmel 5:14.64
11 Hennessey, Patrick FR Seeger 5:19.56
12 Diaz, Oskar FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 5:21.60
13 Bertrand, Aaron SR Ben Davis 5:23.63
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manlick, Ike SO Carmel 4:51.46
2 Harless, Cam FR Carmel 4:55.79
3 Nakeeb, Alex FR Carmel 4:56.84
4 Korkos, Harrison JR Rochester Community 4:57.13
5 Bullock, John JR West Lafayette 4:58.21
6 Gartenhaus, Zach JR Carmel 4:58.33
7 Jacobsen, Alex SR Carmel 5:00.61
8 Araya, Yonas SO Ben Davis 5:00.65
9 Harris, Jacob SR Seeger 5:01.83
10 Grant, Keelan SO Carmel 5:03.23
11 Vontobell, Joe JR Winamac Community 5:03.77
12 Davalos, Carlos FR Ben Davis 5:08.29
13 Stamm, Josh SR Seeger 5:14.36
14 Beckner, Michael JR Winamac Community 5:18.13
15 McNeil, Matthew JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 5:32.78
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Evan SR West Lafayette 4:21.98
2 Chapman, Caleb SO South Newton 4:28.90
3 Harris, Trey SO Carmel 4:34.84
4 Collins, Kyle SR Winamac Community 4:35.72
5 Everetts, Josh JR Western 4:36.47
6 Brinkerhoff, Charlie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 4:36.77
7 King, SirLaurence SR Leo 4:38.86
8 Bates, Calvin FR Carmel 4:39.63
9 Miller, Ben SO Carmel 4:41.33
10 Gastineau, Thomas FR Carmel 4:42.86
11 Murphy, Colin SO Carmel 4:42.91
12 Yates, Darren FR Carmel 4:45.67
13 Slake, Clayton SR Lafayette Jefferson 4:52.84
14 Edwards, Thomas SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 5:11.29

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Emmons SR Seeger 10:55.04
2 Smith, Christian T. SO Carmel 11:09.76
3 Dennis , Cody FR Rochester Community 11:26.62
4 Spear, Bailey JR Rossville 11:29.06
5 Abner, Blaze SO Corydon Central 11:34.30
6 Gaul, Ryan JR Metea Valley 11:36.45
7 Scott, Jacob FR Twin Lakes 11:44.09
8 Sweeney, Jack SR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:52.95
9 McKinney, Zach SO Crawfordsville 11:53.55
10 Mansfield, Alexander SR Tri-West Hendricks 12:00.99
11 Azikwe, Akintunde JR Lafayette Jefferson 12:37.03
12 Brown, Adam FR Rochester Community 12:54.26
13 Hoover, Ty SR Twin Lakes 13:28.15
14 Downs, Braxton FR Taylor 13:38.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gerber, Daniel JR Danville Community 10:01.49
2 Million, Conner SR Seeger 10:11.87
3 Pirkle, Alex SO Brebeuf Jesuit 10:28.07
4 Sweeney, Tom SR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:35.47
5 Clark, Grant JR Rossville 10:52.21
6 Otto, Reid SR Carmel 10:52.49
7 Lang, Hunter JR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:52.78
8 Pryor, Nathan JR Crawfordsville 11:20.20
9 Beckner, Michael JR Winamac Community 11:41.86
10 Moore, Bailey JR Ben Davis 11:43.39
11 Vontobell, Joe JR Winamac Community -
12 Martin, River JR Brebeuf Jesuit -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Papa, Ralph SO Metea Valley 9:59.67
2 Kriauciunas, Andrius JR West Lafayette 10:06.06
3 Meyer, Wesley SR Rochester Community 10:12.88
4 Williams, Zane SO Carmel 10:16.38
5 Pugh, Eli SR Rochester Community 10:20.55
6 Collins, Kyle SR Winamac Community 10:23.84
7 David, Anderson SO Carmel 10:26.13
8 Robyne, Isaiah SO West Lafayette 10:28.53
9 Bernier, Leo JR Lafayette Jefferson 10:35.58
10 Nief, Sean SO Carmel 10:37.22
11 Baldwin, Hayden FR Ben Davis 10:39.49

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Afolabi, Daniel SR West Lafayette 7.93
2 Webb, Mitchell SR Metea Valley 8.13
3 Wright-Enlow, Sedric SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.20
4 Folkers, Jack SR West Lafayette 8.27
5 Zappala, Giovanni SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.37
6 Fekety, Brad SR Metea Valley 8.40
7 Stevens, Ben SO Danville Community 8.47
8 Hankins, Dillon SR Morristown 8.63
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Folkers, Jack SR West Lafayette 8.25
2 Smith, Tevin SR Ben Davis 8.72
3 Bandaru, Prithvi SO Metea Valley 9.02
4 Worthy, Bryce SR De La Salle 9.19
5 Metken, Tim FR Carmel 9.52
6 Davis, Cole SO Benton Central 10.02
7 Grand Pre, Preston SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 10.15
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wright-Enlow, Sedric SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.34
2 Stevens, Ben SO Danville Community 8.47
3 Pearson, Jakob FR Carmel 8.50
4 Maric, Nikola FR Metea Valley 8.90
5 Bethel, Teddy JR Watseka 9.04
6 Lamb, Russell SR Leo 12.37
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fekety, Brad SR Metea Valley 8.45
2 Shrout, Kirtis SR Crawfordsville 8.72
3 Piggee, Marc SR Ben Davis 8.82
4 Roser, Hunter SR Carmel 9.29
5 Midkiff, Nathan JR West Lafayette 9.92
6 Walker, Avarey SO Lafayette Jefferson 10.09
7 Dollahan, Kaleb FR North Judson-San Pierre 12.09
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Webb, Mitchell SR Metea Valley 8.26
2 Hankins, Dillon SR Morristown 8.49
3 Clark, Jackson FR Danville Community 9.76
4 Duke, Mike JR Western 10.13
5 Cobb, Clyde SO Leo 10.36
6 Reedy, Colton FR North Judson-San Pierre 10.53
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Afolabi, Daniel SR West Lafayette 8.10
2 Zappala, Giovanni SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.46
3 Alappat, Haroun SR Metea Valley 8.56
4 Wolfe, Sean JR Danville Community 8.96
5 Wood, Corbyn SO Lafayette Jefferson 9.86
6 Robinson, Darren FR Sullivan (Chicago) 9.93
7 Shell, Blake FR North Judson-San Pierre 12.73

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crum, Colton SO Frankfort 15' 10.0"
2 Randall, Charlie SR West Lafayette 10' 6.0"
3 Ramsey, Aiden FR Ben Davis 10' 0.0"
4 Davis-Black, Keith SR Ben Davis 9' 6.0"
5 Morris, Aemilius JR Metea Valley 9' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burns, Eric SR Culver Academies 21' 10.75"
2 Thomas, Cam JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 19' 8.5"
3 Mitchell, Izaiha SR Danville Community 19' 7.0"
4 Walker, Avarey SO Lafayette Jefferson 19' 5.0"
5 Finner, Amiri SR Metea Valley 19' 3.0"
6 Elliot, A.J. SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 19' 1.5"
7 Wright-Enlow, Sedric SO Lafayette Jefferson 19' 0.75"
8 Saylor, Griffey SR Rossville 18' 9.5"
9 Vissering, Nathan SO South Newton 18' 8.75"
10 Sanford, Rashawn FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 18' 7.75"
11 Hendrickson, Michael JR Watseka 18' 5.0"
12 Williams, Brandon JR Metea Valley 18' 5.0"
13 Ashford, Nate SO Metea Valley 18' 4.0"
14 Morgan, Clark SR Seeger 18' 1.0"
15 Cooley, Mason SO Benton Central 18' 0.5"
16 Meadows, Eli SR Taylor 17' 8.75"
17 odonell, mike JR Winamac Community 17' 7.75"
18 Taper, Darius SR Taylor 17' 3.75"
19 Johnson, Justin FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 17' 2.75"
20 Fitzgerald, Brent SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 17' 1.0"
21 Massey, Robert JR Leo 17' 0.0"
22 Miller, Trever SO Lafayette Jefferson 16' 9.0"
23 Ade, Connor SR Benton Central 16' 8.5"
24 Webb, Matt JR Metea Valley 16' 3.75"
25 Hawkins, Deandre SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 16' 2.5"
26 Edwards, Ben JR West Lafayette 16' 1.5"
27 GREGORICH, DANNY FR Pioneer 15' 8.75"
28 McCondichie, Parris FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 15' 1.25"
29 Clark, Logan FR Danville Community 14' 8.25"
30 Henderson, Brandon FR Winamac Community 13' 9.0"
31 Elliott, Joseph SR Danville Community 11' 9.0"
32 Braxton, Cameron FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) -
33 Gilmour, Chad SO Danville Community -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuhlmann, Rusty FR Watseka 40' 11.25"
2 Delon, Jacob FR Taylor -
3 Albin, Bradly SO Corydon Central -
4 Harvey, Nathan FR Corydon Central -
5 Grosvenor, Austin FR Watseka -
6 Isabell, Garit SO South Newton -
7 Villarreal, Adrian JR West Central -
8 Grimes, Dalton SO Watseka -
9 Crase, Corey SR West Central -
10 Williams, Jarrett SO De La Salle -
11 Church, Jake JR Tri-West Hendricks -
12 Thatcher, John JR West Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sparks, Austin SR Pioneer 39' 10.5"
2 Gibbs, Julius JR Lafayette Jefferson 39' 6.25"
3 Staton, Austin JR Tri-West Hendricks -
4 Clay, Jamal FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) -
5 King, Gavin SR North Judson-San Pierre -
6 Lorenz, Devin SO Harrison (West Lafayette) -
7 Lester, Brett FR Harrison (West Lafayette) -
8 Lange, Max SR North Judson-San Pierre -
9 Sandberg, Dale JR North Judson-San Pierre -
10 Richmond, James SR Taylor -
11 Opperman, Jackson JR Faith Christian -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Delon, Tyler SR Taylor 47' 1.75"
2 Coleman, Pompey JR Ben Davis 46' 10.25"
3 Buchanan, Kamaree SR Lafayette Jefferson 43' 4.25"
4 Rodgers, Jordan SR Lafayette Jefferson 40' 11.0"
5 Fry-Schutt, Charlie SR Seeger 40' 7.75"
6 Shorter, Matt JR Winamac Community 40' 1.75"
7 McDonald, Tommy SR Ben Davis 39' 4.25"
8 Collins, Tanner SR Lafayette Jefferson 38' 9.75"
9 Okonmah, Chiedu JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 38' 5.5"
10 Parham, Jair SR Metea Valley -
11 Delworth, Alex SR West Lafayette -
12 Elam, Kyle SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) -

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Killebrew, Semira FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.29
2 Brown, Sheniya SO Ben Davis 7.69
3 Lawal, Alimot SR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.72
4 Steiner, Marie SR Culver Academies 7.76
5 Jobe, Skylar SO Tri-West Hendricks 7.79
6 Roddy, Mee'Shaunda JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.80
7 beckford, courtney FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.86
8 Morris, Maci SO Pioneer 7.99
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marsella, Dani FR Carmel 8.11
2 Martin, Keely JR Corydon Central 8.11
3 Anderson, Erin FR Culver Academies 8.14
4 Berry, Haley FR Western 8.24
5 Williams, Jaliesa FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.51
6 Ward, Destiny SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.58
7 Hillers, Abigaile FR North Judson-San Pierre 8.64
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Di'Aira SO Ben Davis 8.12
2 Paden, Gracie SO Corydon Central 8.25
3 Budreau, Kendra SR Benton Central 8.35
4 Nevings, Ty'Jairese SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.42
5 Beach, Kial SR Winamac Community 8.43
6 Folkers, Anne FR West Lafayette 8.59
7 Russell, Makiya JR Sullivan (Chicago) 8.65
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Killebrew, Semira FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.40
2 Blake, Amelia SR Assumption 8.14
3 Lombardo, Alicia FR Danville Community 8.27
4 Jackson, Carmen SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.40
5 Shergill, Doveleen SO Carmel 8.41
6 Quarles, Trinitee FR Ben Davis 8.47
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 beckford, courtney FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.81
2 Morris, Maci SO Pioneer 7.91
3 Ball, Morgan SR Winamac Community 7.94
4 Blow, Bethany SO Ben Davis 8.04
5 Richter, Ayden SO Taylor 8.54
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lawal, Alimot SR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.91
2 Allred, Sarah FR Rossville 8.11
3 Griesy, London FR Twin Lakes 8.18
4 Cox, Lauren SO Benton Central 8.19
5 Koeppen, Kylie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.24
6 Mills, Katie SO Morristown 8.51
7 Whitehead, Taylor SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.64
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Steiner, Marie SR Culver Academies 7.79
2 Jobe, Skylar SO Tri-West Hendricks 7.89
3 Spring, Madison SR Lafayette Jefferson 7.92
4 Todd, Mya FR Assumption 8.39
5 Black, Kyara SO Danville Community 8.45
6 Heng, YiFei JR West Lafayette 8.55
7 Heath, Marissa SO Rossville 8.82
8 Geswein, Brenna SO Benton Central 9.16
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roddy, Mee'Shaunda JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.80
2 Salter, Lucy FR Carmel 8.20
3 Morris, Brooke FR Taylor 8.21
4 Duncan, Shakanah SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.43
5 Trusty, Courtney FR North Judson-San Pierre 8.63
6 Hastings, Armoni FR Sullivan (Chicago) 9.40
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Sheniya SO Ben Davis 7.87
2 Eastes, Samantha SR Carmel 8.07
3 Whaley, Aleah SO West Lafayette 8.21
4 Boehning, McKenzie JR West Central 8.24
5 Tirpak, Caitlin JR Twin Lakes 8.31
6 Engleman, Madison FR Corydon Central 8.41
7 Nguyen, Jeanie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.42
8 Holmes, Isabella FR Sullivan (Chicago) 8.54
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Donald, Ashley JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.94
2 Moore, Taylor JR Assumption 8.01
3 Graves, Jordan SR Ben Davis 8.07
4 Siciliano, Maria SO West Lafayette 8.08
5 Korniak, Caitlin FR North Judson-San Pierre 9.01
6 Bartlett, Dakotah FR Twin Lakes 9.02
7 Saulman, Zoe SO Corydon Central 9.41

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 beckford, courtney FR Lafayette Jefferson 29.30
2 Heath, Marissa SO Rossville 31.92
3 Whitehead, Taylor SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 31.97
4 Householder, Brianna FR North Judson-San Pierre 32.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allred, Sarah FR Rossville 28.48
2 Brown, Nevian JR Carmel 29.53
3 Holmes, Isabella FR Sullivan (Chicago) 31.79
4 Carpenter, Samara FR Ben Davis 32.47
5 Hastings, Armoni FR Sullivan (Chicago) 38.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Petty, Geniya FR Ben Davis 28.29
2 Fisher, Emma FR Benton Central 28.98
3 Springer, Anna FR Carmel 29.96
4 Mitchell, Adyson SO West Central 30.85
5 Trusty, Courtney FR North Judson-San Pierre 31.46
6 Geswein, Brenna SO Benton Central 33.13
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marsella, Dani FR Carmel 29.70
2 Korniak, Casey JR North Judson-San Pierre 30.20
3 Johnson, Kaia SO Ben Davis 30.30
4 Spring, Madison SR Lafayette Jefferson 30.60
5 Culver, Rachel FR Benton Central 30.96
6 Korniak, Caitlin FR North Judson-San Pierre 32.13
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schluttenhofer, Kayla JR Benton Central 28.68
2 Salter, Lucy FR Carmel 29.50
3 Shergill, Doveleen SO Carmel 29.99
4 Hillers, Abigaile FR North Judson-San Pierre 31.14
5 johnson, lindsey JR Lafayette Jefferson 31.57
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gomillia, Anajah FR Ben Davis 29.00
2 Coleman, Jada FR Ben Davis 29.05
3 Chaney, Shyra SO Ben Davis 30.50
4 Powell, Jazmin FR Benton Central 30.69
5 Kopp, Taylor SR Ben Davis 31.82
6 Graves, Jernie FR Ben Davis 33.39
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heng, YiFei JR West Lafayette 30.89
2 Dumoulin, Katie SO Assumption 31.23
3 Hustedt, Nirvana SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 31.83
4 Matis, Lydia FR Assumption 32.04
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Jocelyn JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 31.12
2 Williams, Jaliesa FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 32.14
3 Sims, Chloe SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 32.42
4 Buxton, Jessica SR Sullivan (Chicago) 34.37
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deady, Kara SO Carmel 28.56
2 Engleman, Madison FR Corydon Central 30.76
3 Medcalf, Brianna SO Corydon Central 31.35
4 Todd, Mya FR Assumption 31.63
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Penquite, Katy FR West Lafayette 28.89
2 Gray, Keegan SR Assumption 29.31
3 Whaley, Jordyn SR West Lafayette 30.55
4 Dewitt, Liz SR Western 31.08
5 Russell, Makiya JR Sullivan (Chicago) 31.15
6 Bartlett, Dakotah FR Twin Lakes 34.05
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hagen, McKensie SR Watseka 28.89
2 Berry, Haley FR Western 29.61
3 Parker, Teagan SO West Lafayette 29.86
4 Darling, Abby SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 30.54
5 Richter, Ayden SO Taylor 31.74
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grady, Lauryn SO Assumption 29.03
2 Jones, Maddie JR Danville Community 29.38
3 Williams, Sydney SO West Lafayette 30.10
4 Siciliano, Maria SO West Lafayette 30.46
5 Mills, Katie SO Morristown 30.86
6 Faris, Zoe FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 32.92
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tirpak, Caitlin JR Twin Lakes 29.54
2 Lombardo, Alicia FR Danville Community 29.58
3 Beach, Kial SR Winamac Community 30.41
4 Sabados, Elizabeth SR Twin Lakes 30.83
5 Black, Kyara SO Danville Community 31.61
6 Perkins, Claire SO Danville Community 32.38
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mattox, Jaden SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 28.46
2 Blake, Amelia SR Assumption 28.57
3 Ball, Morgan SR Winamac Community 28.94
4 Udo-Imeh, Itoro SO West Lafayette 29.36
5 Morris, Brooke FR Taylor 30.58
6 Casad, Kathy SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 31.69
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steiner, Marie SR Culver Academies 28.34
2 Whaley, Aleah SO West Lafayette 29.04
3 Cox, Lauren SO Benton Central 29.11
4 Nguyen, Jeanie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 30.33
5 Etheridge, Jessica JR Culver Academies 31.32
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Hannah SO Corydon Central 28.52
2 Miller, Abi SO Corydon Central 29.52
3 Budreau, Kendra SR Benton Central 29.74
4 Anderson, Erin FR Culver Academies 29.76
5 Henley, Kate SR Tri-West Hendricks 30.04
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deryn, Alex JR West Lafayette 27.20
2 Lawal, Alimot SR Sullivan (Chicago) 28.22
3 Campbell, Ralen JR Ben Davis 28.94
4 Martin, Keely JR Corydon Central 29.39
5 Paden, Gracie SO Corydon Central 30.25
6 Ward, Destiny SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 31.37
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Killebrew, Semira FR Brebeuf Jesuit 25.71
2 Wiegel, Emily JR Assumption 27.68
3 Donald, Ashley JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 28.73

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mudd, Reagan FR Carmel 1:10.51
2 Gans, Anna FR Carmel 1:13.02
3 Ledezma, Victoria FR Carmel 1:14.34
4 Schmitz, Julia FR Carmel 1:15.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Brianna FR Ben Davis 1:05.26
2 Fisher, Emma FR Benton Central 1:06.06
3 Campbell, Mackenzie FR Pioneer 1:08.25
4 Adam, Jordan FR Lafayette Jefferson 1:28.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Springer, Anna FR Carmel 1:06.99
2 Kllnghammer, Chyniah FR Ben Davis 1:11.16
3 Daniel, Bethlehem SO Carmel 1:12.63
4 Zalewski, Jilian FR Carmel 1:12.99
5 Pagan, Delayna JR Carmel 1:14.43
6 Sykes, Iyonna FR Carmel 1:45.31
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Reagan FR Ben Davis 1:09.28
2 Powell, Jazmin FR Benton Central 1:11.97
3 Naiken, Semanti FR Carmel 1:13.87
4 Lampe, Maddie FR Carmel 1:14.02
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Emma FR West Lafayette 1:05.42
2 Flores, Jaqueline SO South Newton 1:10.14
3 Jackson, Jasmine SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:16.16
4 Mikich, Natalija FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:23.77
5 Willams, Diamond JR Ben Davis -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bussabarger, Sara SO Corydon Central 1:09.64
2 Ryan, Sarah FR Twin Lakes 1:10.44
3 Welsh, Paige SR Taylor 1:12.64
4 Nowakowski, Andrea JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:15.45
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griesy, London FR Twin Lakes 1:00.51
2 Brown, Nevian JR Carmel 1:06.60
3 Carpenter, Abby SO Morristown 1:09.02
4 Collins, Lydia SR Seeger 1:09.42
5 Beach, Kial SR Winamac Community 1:09.77
6 Cave, Kayleigh JR Danville Community 1:17.61
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawal, Alimot SR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:04.05
2 Marshall, Hannah SO Corydon Central 1:05.47
3 Hess, Kaitlynn SR Lafayette Jefferson 1:09.07
4 Linch, Lilly SR Winamac Community 1:12.34
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weise, Isabel SO Benton Central 1:04.95
2 Jones, Maddie JR Danville Community 1:05.77
3 Barger, Breanna JR Crothersville 1:10.79
4 Yohe, Emily FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:13.28
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiser, Madison JR Pioneer 59.60
2 Miller, Samantha SR Carmel 1:03.34
3 Udo-Imeh, Itoro SO West Lafayette 1:06.31

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Varanka, Caitlin FR Carmel 2:47.44
2 Hartung, Breanna FR Carmel 2:47.79
3 Campbell, Mackenzie FR Pioneer 2:47.81
4 Stauffer, Hope FR Carmel 2:48.75
5 bangert, olivia FR Lafayette Jefferson 2:56.32
6 short, ashlynn FR Lafayette Jefferson 2:56.47
7 Washington, Antwonette SO Ben Davis 2:58.64
8 Lendermon, Elena FR Faith Christian 3:00.07
9 Hodge, Evelyn FR Sullivan (Chicago) 3:11.37
10 Avila, Katelin FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 3:13.59
11 Ulery , Allie FR Rochester Community 3:16.72
12 Mehrtens, Marlie FR Carmel 3:21.73
13 White, Jesszca SO Carmel 3:29.44
14 Tian, Amy FR Carmel 3:35.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marohl, Mackenzi SR South Newton 2:46.14
2 Davies, Amanda JR Faith Christian 2:50.31
3 Harris, Autumn SO Carmel 2:50.41
4 Zellers , Carly FR Rochester Community 3:03.86
5 White, Lily FR Morristown 3:06.43
6 Santillan, Evelyn FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 3:06.84
7 Zhao, Amber FR Carmel 3:11.93
8 Gripp, Sophia SO Carmel 3:17.35
9 Wang, Sophia JR Carmel 3:18.66
10 Thompson, Lilly FR Morristown 3:21.04
11 Hartmann, Haley FR North Judson-San Pierre 3:30.79
12 Toomey, Emma SO Carmel 3:33.94
13 Yuan, Catherine SO Carmel 3:35.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bussabarger, Sara SO Corydon Central 2:38.79
2 Wernert, Grace SR South Newton 2:38.92
3 McCormack, Mea FR Carmel 2:44.49
4 Rademacher, Morgan SR Seeger 2:45.24
5 Scott, Jaydyn SR Winamac Community 2:45.48
6 Porter, Emily SO Assumption 2:49.41
7 Hampshire, Megan FR Western 2:50.28
8 Alvarez, Yatzury SO Lafayette Jefferson 2:50.53
9 Linch, Lilly SR Winamac Community 2:54.41
10 Crane, Elizabeth JR Benton Central 2:54.64
11 Snook, Avery SO Assumption 2:58.61
12 Brungard, Ruth FR Carmel 3:03.48
13 Driscoll, Riley FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 3:06.55
14 Cave, Kayleigh JR Danville Community 3:06.61
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dumoulin, Katie SO Assumption 2:35.62
2 Urtel, Adell FR Carmel 2:39.41
3 Nicholson, Natalie FR Western 2:39.51
4 Pickering, Alyson FR Carmel 2:40.24
5 Getts, Bronwyn SO Western 2:41.32
6 Thomas, Allie JR Assumption 2:44.81
7 Matis, Lydia FR Assumption 2:46.80
8 Musser, Hayley JR Benton Central 2:49.13
9 Welsh, Paige SR Taylor 2:50.55
10 Cuniffe, Kendall FR Carmel 2:52.00
11 Gilliam, Tatyana FR Carmel 2:53.75
12 Schumacher, Madeline FR North Judson-San Pierre 2:54.20
13 Nowakowski, Andrea JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 3:03.96
14 Sorrentino, Rosali FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 3:04.38
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Udo-Imeh, Itoro SO West Lafayette 2:29.43
2 Beavin, Sophie SR Assumption 2:29.66
3 Khurram, Izza FR Carmel 2:29.94
4 Whalen, Sarah SO Assumption 2:33.20
5 Henley, Molly JR Tri-West Hendricks 2:34.07
6 Schulz, Mary FR West Lafayette 2:34.32
7 Malloy, Madison JR Assumption 2:34.60
8 Klineman, Hannah SR Carmel 2:35.30
9 Hasser, Cara SO Benton Central 2:35.70
10 Dant, Emily FR Carmel 2:35.72
11 Tate, Emma FR West Lafayette 2:37.96
12 Pinal, Monica SR West Lafayette 2:38.36
13 Wright, Emma FR Carmel 2:39.51
14 Serba, Katie SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:53.42
15 Krzyzanowski, Amanda JR North Judson-San Pierre 3:06.82
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiser, Madison JR Pioneer 2:18.76
2 Kneadler, Petyon SR Twin Lakes 2:20.69
3 Dalton, Maddie SO Carmel 2:22.01
4 Johnson, Kristen SR West Lafayette 2:22.39
5 Morozov, Stacy SR Carmel 2:24.73
6 Mindak, Kelly JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:24.83
7 Crawford, Sarah SR Assumption 2:26.31
8 Carrico, Meghan SR Assumption 2:26.32
9 Morozov, Anna SO Carmel 2:26.98
10 Weise, Isabel SO Benton Central 2:27.40
11 Waples, Alexis SO Carmel 2:27.45
12 Leinheiser, Sarah JR Carmel 2:27.92
13 Wiegel, Emily JR Assumption 2:28.80
14 Grady, Lauryn SO Assumption 2:34.97
15 Miller, Katelyn JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:49.22

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schueren, Paige SR Crawfordsville 6:04.35
2 Snoeberger, Brooke JR Tri-West Hendricks 6:29.66
3 Wuethrich, Audrey SO West Central 6:33.85
4 Cullen, Emily SR Crawfordsville 6:34.35
5 Sweet, Haleigh SO Pioneer 6:38.00
6 Chan, Meagan FR Pioneer 6:41.51
7 Driscoll, Riley FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 6:45.70
8 Maschino, Tristan JR Crothersville 6:46.93
9 Howell, Sharon FR Morristown 6:59.21
10 Shedron, Victoria SO Rossville 7:00.03
11 Mills, Katelyn SR Rossville 7:04.35
12 Carney, Gabrielle SO Danville Community 7:16.98
13 Hartmann, Haley FR North Judson-San Pierre 7:39.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKay, Lea JR Seeger 6:00.51
2 O'Bryan, Rachel SO Assumption 6:02.03
3 Clark, Molly JR Danville Community 6:05.42
4 Scott, Jaydyn SR Winamac Community 6:13.51
5 Schumacher, Madeline FR North Judson-San Pierre 6:21.23
6 Bouillet, Dani FR Carmel 6:21.70
7 Bright, Lauren SR Rossville 6:22.38
8 Johnson, Haley FR Carmel 6:24.67
9 Sorrentino, Rosali FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 6:24.89
10 Puderbaugh, Scout FR Seeger 6:24.92
11 Walden, Taylor SO Western 6:25.92
12 Collins, Hannah SO Seeger 6:48.22
13 Medcalf, Brianna SO Corydon Central 6:53.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawford, Sarah SR Assumption 5:17.31
2 Carrico, Meghan SR Assumption 5:22.07
3 Gutwein, Maggie FR Twin Lakes 5:28.89
4 Mindak, Kelly JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 5:31.38
5 Hansen, Cami SR Taylor 5:34.56
6 Hummels, Abby SO West Lafayette 5:42.99
7 Tate, Ellie FR West Lafayette 5:53.20
8 Overshiner, Haleigh SR Carmel 5:53.80
9 Lynam, Madeline SO West Lafayette 5:59.62
10 Shafer, Olivia SO Carmel 6:01.04
11 Musser, Hayley JR Benton Central 6:01.19
12 Arnett, Jena SO Carmel 6:01.32

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greenwell, Sarah FR West Lafayette 12:36.13
2 Gardner, Caroline SR Brebeuf Jesuit 12:50.48
3 Nall, Merritt SR Assumption 12:55.48
4 Proctor, Kristain SR Corydon Central 13:19.94
5 Crane, Elizabeth JR Benton Central 14:06.74
6 Crump, Cortney JR Assumption 14:30.88
7 Cox, Erin SR Tri-West Hendricks 14:34.70
8 Kinser, Whitney SO Lafayette Jefferson 15:11.50
9 Shedron, Victoria SO Rossville 15:32.22
10 Gray, Gretchen FR Rossville 16:10.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geisler, Christina JR Carmel 11:11.05
2 Kress, Megan SR Carmel 11:24.14
3 Lilly, Madeline SR Twin Lakes 11:33.59
4 Larkin, Sydney SR Assumption 11:35.19
5 Hasser, Cara SO Benton Central 11:35.99
6 Hurt, Maddy SO Crawfordsville 12:09.62
7 Hansen, Cami SR Taylor 12:13.89
8 Tyler, Kelsey SO Rochester Community 12:30.88
9 Easton, Alyssa SO Carmel 12:33.68

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bright, Kaitlyn SR De La Salle 8.89
2 Schluttenhofer, Kayla JR Benton Central 9.02
3 Rush, Ellie SR Western 9.52
4 Gray, Keegan SR Assumption 9.66
5 Penquite, Katy FR West Lafayette 9.72
6 Hampton, Kim SR Crawfordsville 9.76
7 Korniak, Casey JR North Judson-San Pierre 10.06
8 Allred, Sarah FR Rossville 10.19
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Penquite, Katy FR West Lafayette 9.75
2 Perkins, Claire SO Danville Community 10.69
3 Faris, Zoe FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 10.88
4 Rossa, Kayla FR North Judson-San Pierre 11.15
5 Anders, Audia FR Taylor 11.22
6 johnson, lindsey JR Lafayette Jefferson 11.28
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schluttenhofer, Kayla JR Benton Central 9.01
2 Rush, Ellie SR Western 9.24
3 Gray, Keegan SR Assumption 9.64
4 Schultz, Maddison JR West Central 10.41
5 Tabor, Alyssa SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 10.98
6 Mikich, Natalija FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 12.44
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hampton, Kim SR Crawfordsville 9.99
2 Darling, Abby SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 10.39
3 Heng, YiFei JR West Lafayette 10.69
4 Householder, Brianna FR North Judson-San Pierre 11.02
5 Sims, Chloe SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 12.39
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Allred, Sarah FR Rossville 9.80
2 Storey, Bailey JR Pioneer 10.43
3 Miller, Abi SO Corydon Central 10.87
4 Didonna, Isabella FR North Judson-San Pierre 10.93
5 Lowe-Massi, Emily SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 11.23
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bright, Kaitlyn SR De La Salle 9.39
2 Korniak, Casey JR North Judson-San Pierre 9.99
3 Waling, Payton FR Tri-West Hendricks 10.16
4 Sabados, Elizabeth SR Twin Lakes 10.29
5 Deady, Kara SO Carmel 10.40

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schultz, Maddie SO Faith Christian 34' 5.5"
2 Adams, Aiyana JR Ben Davis 31' 9.5"
3 green, jaida FR Lafayette Jefferson 28' 8.0"
4 Keith, Imani SR Ben Davis 27' 6.5"
5 Gavin, Kahley SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 26' 11.5"
6 Baltimore, Tamara JR Ben Davis -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Land, Madison JR Tri-West Hendricks 31' 0.75"
2 English, Javier SR Carmel 27' 8.75"
3 Reed, Dana FR Carmel 27' 1.75"
4 Zink, Maya SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 25' 7.5"
5 Lowe-Massi, Emily SO Harrison (West Lafayette) -
6 Radde, Hannah SO Carmel -
7 Smolek, Hannah FR West Central -
8 West, Alexandra FR Carmel -
9 Roebuck, Leah FR Carmel -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Utley, Cassie JR Danville Community 31' 10.5"
2 Weatherly, Ashley FR West Lafayette 31' 8.5"
3 Schumacher, Morgan JR North Judson-San Pierre 30' 6.5"
4 Gliva, Abbey SR Tri-West Hendricks 29' 11.5"
5 Kress, Marie FR Carmel 28' 0.25"
6 McWilliams, Aryan JR West Lafayette 27' 1.5"
7 Sarah, Mathews JR Seeger 26' 5.25"
8 Rayls, Kynzie SR Taylor 25' 11.5"
9 Minix, Kelsey JR North Judson-San Pierre -
10 Beaver, Fiona SO West Lafayette -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Essence JR Lafayette Jefferson 37' 8.5"
2 Lancaster, Rachel SR Assumption 36' 6.5"
3 Bunting, Allee SR Watseka 34' 11.75"
4 York-Achor, Liz SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 33' 6.75"
5 Cotherman, Natalie JR Carmel 32' 2.25"
6 Madsen, Breanna JR North Judson-San Pierre 31' 2.5"
7 Darling, Patience SR Seeger 29' 9.25"
8 Compton, Monica SR Pioneer 29' 1.25"
9 Shareef, Amari JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 28' 6.75"
10 McWilliams, Aryell JR West Lafayette 27' 10.0"