Triad Knight Invitational

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Adam SR Triad 6.93
2 Sanders, Trevore JR Collinsville 7.06
3 CROSBY, CHRISHWAN SR Cahokia 7.25
4 Dobbins, Tony JR Alton 7.28
5 Marshall, Dylan SR Jersey 7.30
6 Smith, Michael JR Mattoon 7.34
7 Lane, Dustin SR Harrisburg 7.34
8 Phillips, Bradley SR Benton 7.36
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sanders, Trevore JR Collinsville 7.14
2 Marshall, Dylan SR Jersey 7.36
3 Sparks, Eddie SR Triad 7.64
4 WEST, DARREON FR Cahokia 7.82
5 Samson, Nikolas SO Pleasant Plains 7.89
6 Mayer, Austin SO Pleasant Plains 8.12
7 Salas, Martin JR Mattoon 8.44
8 White, DeVante SR Mattoon 8.45
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lane, Dustin SR Harrisburg 7.31
2 Dobbins, Tony JR Alton 7.42
3 Gass, Jacob SR Collinsville 7.53
4 ROBERSON, BRANDON JR Cahokia 7.58
5 Styles, George SR Benton 7.62
6 McGee, Will JR Marshall County 8.10
7 Sanders, Kurtis SR Benton 8.38
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 CROSBY, CHRISHWAN SR Cahokia 7.18
2 Romanik, Rhett JR Collinsville 7.42
3 Bell, Wilyonde SR Granite City 7.58
4 Teipe, Sam SR Highland 7.66
5 Stephens, Aaron SR Harrisburg 7.76
6 Ferguson, Caleb JR Marshall County 7.93
7 Higgins, Nathan JR Highland 8.36
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Michael JR Mattoon 7.36
2 Hutson, Dane SR Alton 7.48
3 Western, Lucas FR Pleasant Plains 7.81
4 Dial, Quinton JR Jersey 8.49
5 Ortega, Hector SR McCracken County High 8.62
6 Donahue, Cameron SO Highland 9.56
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nelson, Adam SR Triad 7.01
2 Phillips, Bradley SR Benton 7.35
3 Samelton, Kalen JR Alton 7.55
4 Rainey, Cameron SO Carlinville 7.83
5 Derington, Wade SO Marshall County 7.98
6 Hill, Dereck JR Jersey 8.25
7 Marshall, Cameron SO McCracken County High 8.63

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patterson, Noah JR Mattoon 24.35
2 Prior, Reece JR Mattoon 25.45
3 Ortega, Hector SR McCracken County High 29.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hansen, Kirklyn SR Jersey 24.84
2 Rogers, Max SO Carlinville 25.95
3 Hill, Dereck JR Jersey 26.89
4 Lampley, Keagen SR Benton 28.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Bradley SR Benton 24.42
2 Bradley, Alec SR Carlinville 24.78
3 Hutson, Dane SR Alton 24.93
4 Hamlet, Tieler SR Marshall County 25.48
5 Samelton, Kalen JR Alton 25.92
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WARD, JA'MARI SR Cahokia 22.45
2 Sanders, Trevore JR Collinsville 22.76
3 Nelson, Adam SR Triad 22.92
4 Crim-Harbison, Corbin SR Harrisburg 23.89
5 Lane, Dustin SR Harrisburg 24.07
6 HARDAWAY, NATHANIEL SR Cahokia 25.26

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Autenreith, Will JR Collinsville 1:00.35
2 Marshall, Cameron SO McCracken County High 1:05.46
3 Cole, Domenic FR Alton 1:10.04
4 Maas, Jacob FR Highland 1:10.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Riley SR Pleasant Plains 1:00.12
2 Donaldson, Jed SR Mattoon 1:01.29
3 Miller, Noah SR Pleasant Plains 1:01.44
4 Hancock, Will FR Triad 1:02.57
5 Lee, Curtis FR McCracken County High 1:04.73
6 Mangrum, Kevin SR Jersey 1:05.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hughes, Tyler SO Carlinville 56.66
2 Fulgham, Garrett JR Marshall County 57.34
3 Loepker, Nick SR Jersey 58.22
4 Ammann, Lucas JR Highland 1:00.65
5 Kraudel, Tom JR Triad 1:00.93
6 Jennings, Parker SO Marshall County 1:02.17
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LYONS, TYRAN SR Cahokia 52.61
2 ROBERSON, BRANDON JR Cahokia 53.03
3 Meyer, Ethan SR Vandalia 53.93
4 Riggins, Juwan SR Granite City 54.03
5 Styles, George SR Benton 55.21
6 Williams, Jamarr SR Alton -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Jackson JR Marshall County 2:17.19
2 Acevado, Edgar SO Collinsville 2:27.73
3 Dowell, Ethan FR Marshall County 2:31.08
4 Ahlmeyer, Derek SO Highland 2:33.08
5 Hainut, Jacob JR Marshall County 2:34.06
6 Alexander, Richard JR Collinsville 2:34.67
7 Hallis, Payton JR Benton 2:34.90
8 Jenkins, Devin FR McCracken County High 2:38.15
9 Tiernan, Ted FR Triad 2:50.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durbin, Seth SR Shelbyville 2:19.72
2 Davis, David JR Granite City 2:21.19
3 Lynn, Curtis SR Triad 2:21.56
4 Steinman, James JR Alton 2:24.20
5 Verhulst, Jordan SR Pleasant Plains 2:25.28
6 Aldridge, Dylan SO Pleasant Plains 2:27.71
7 Bryden, Andrew JR Jersey 2:30.04
8 Schwappach, Seth SO Highland 2:32.77
9 Speidel, Robert SR Jersey 2:35.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartley, Gavin SR Benton 2:01.88
2 STANLEY, CHRIS JR Cahokia 2:02.01
3 Skowronski, Ryan SO Shelbyville 2:03.18
4 GUFFEY, GABRIEL JR Cahokia 2:03.79
5 Landon, Jason SO Carlinville 2:04.79
6 Kremer, Mitchell SO Mattoon 2:06.95
7 Henze, Preston SR Shelbyville 2:08.12
8 WILLIAMS, KERRY JR Cahokia 2:08.43
9 Williams, Matt SR Benton 2:18.84
10 Jung, Zach JR Triad 2:21.82

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yates, Jackson SO Marshall County 5:07.17
2 Sewell, Jacob SO Collinsville 5:19.66
3 Bertman, Andrew FR Jersey 5:20.31
4 Patton, Deric FR Triad 5:20.67
5 Cazier, Christian FR Jersey 5:22.01
6 Thai, Seth SO Harrisburg 5:34.25
7 Summers, Triston SO Benton 5:34.56
8 Wick, John JR Highland 5:37.45
9 Brown, Brandtlee SR Benton 5:39.03
10 BERRY, ARLANDIS FR Cahokia 5:39.95
11 Stehman, Nate SO Collinsville 5:46.30
12 Cochran, Bret JR Highland 5:52.35
13 Parker, Cole FR McCracken County High 6:07.89
14 Cave, Waiiven SO McCracken County High -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johns, Jarrod SR Benton 4:59.18
2 Nikonowicz, Leo JR Granite City 5:01.86
3 Springman, Brenden JR East Alton-Wood River 5:04.97
4 Lawson, Adam SO Triad 5:05.75
5 Thompson, David JR Mattoon 5:09.89
6 Claxton, Drake SR Collinsville 5:11.55
7 Helton, Charles SO Carlinville 5:12.43
8 Posey, Gavin SR McCracken County High 5:13.00
9 Schrage, Brock JR Highland 5:13.38
10 Ramsey, Joey SR Triad 5:15.44
11 Prior, Gavin JR Mattoon 5:16.51
12 Blades, Aiden SR Harrisburg 5:19.76
13 Reed, Joseph JR Marshall County 5:25.44
14 Gentelin, Sam JR Alton 5:31.26
15 WILLIAMS, KERRY JR Cahokia -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landon, Cory SR Carlinville 4:28.76
2 O'Keefe, Will JR Granite City 4:32.46
3 Skinner, Marcus SR Shelbyville 4:32.47
4 Johnson, Tyler SR Pleasant Plains 4:37.60
5 Pasley, Tyler JR Shelbyville 4:40.42
6 Gunn, Collin SR Marshall County 4:44.17
7 Reynolds, Nick SR Jersey 4:49.54
8 Macias, Arie JR Alton 4:54.93
9 Sieger, Jordan JR Shelbyville 5:03.59
10 Sanders, Otis FR Pleasant Plains 5:07.83
11 Cummings, Kelvin SO Alton 5:21.06

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Tyler SR Pleasant Plains 9:56.12
2 Kreipe, Nolan SR Carlinville 10:00.00
3 Helton, Charles SO Carlinville 10:47.24
4 Sanders, Otis FR Pleasant Plains 11:07.66
5 Rathgeb, Evan JR Alton 11:07.93
6 Hodges, Ben JR McCracken County High 11:17.52
7 Thompson, David JR Mattoon 11:23.50
8 Ely, Adam SR Pleasant Plains 11:29.31
9 Prior, Gavin JR Mattoon 11:30.27
10 Cazier, Christian FR Jersey 11:41.08
11 Schrage, Brendan JR Highland 11:49.85
12 Lippold, Bailey FR Carlinville 11:53.77
13 Yetter, Shane JR Highland 12:25.76
14 Ramsey, Joey SR Triad -
15 Plocher, Jacob JR Highland -
16 Johns, Jarrod SR Benton -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marler, Tyler SR Harrisburg 8.44
2 Nickerson, Clayton SR Triad 8.68
3 Hammel-Brown, Zach SR Collinsville 8.76
4 WELLS, KEONDRE JR Cahokia 8.84
5 Neal, Niko SO Harrisburg 8.91
6 Fritz, Michael SR Triad 8.93
7 Rightnowar, Cody SR Harrisburg 9.11
8 Bobo, Raishon SR Granite City 9.61
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marler, Tyler SR Harrisburg 8.45
2 Nickerson, Clayton SR Triad 8.68
3 Neal, Niko SO Harrisburg 8.84
4 Verhulst, Jakob SR Pleasant Plains 11.86
5 Lee, Curtis FR McCracken County High 11.89
6 STALLWORTH, QUANTAVIUS JR Alton 12.94
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hammel-Brown, Zach SR Collinsville 8.76
2 Fritz, Michael SR Triad 9.12
3 Goetten, Mitch SR Jersey 9.43
4 Brown, Jack SO Marshall County 9.54
5 Shultz, David JR Pleasant Plains 10.20
6 Schmitt, Noah SO Highland 11.28
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bobo, Raishon SR Granite City 9.13
2 Smith, Konour JR Mattoon 9.75
3 Riggins, Juwan SR Granite City 9.99
4 Hutchinson, Richard SO Triad 10.03
5 Murray, Marquis JR Cahokia 10.42
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 WELLS, KEONDRE JR Cahokia 8.96
2 Rightnowar, Cody SR Harrisburg 9.05
3 Pemberton, Eli JR Benton 9.61
4 TOWERS, DA'VEYUN SO Cahokia 10.13
5 Smith, Jordan SO Granite City 10.25
6 Brown, Simeon SR Alton 11.28

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Curtis JR Vandalia 15' 1.0"
2 Brown, Daniel SR Collinsville 12' 0.0"
3 Hudson, Michael SR Shiloh 12' 0.0"
4 Eads, Mason JR Collinsville 11' 0.0"
5 Steele, Zane FR Vandalia 11' 0.0"
6 Eastin, Drew SR Mattoon 10' 6.0"
7 Elliot, Jadon FR Triad 10' 0.0"
8 Hansen, Jack FR Triad 9' 6.0"
9 White, Chance SO Collinsville 9' 0.0"
10 Nicard, Kristian JR Granite City 8' 6.0"
11 Crocker, Sam FR Pleasant Plains 8' 0.0"
12 Wommack, Garrett FR Marshall County 8' 0.0"
13 Lauber, Jerry FR Triad 8' 0.0"
14 Holding, Justin FR Pleasant Plains 7' 6.0"
15 Wolf, Seby SO Highland 7' 6.0"
16 Jones, Isaac FR Highland -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WARD, JA'MARI SR Cahokia 24' 11.0"
2 McRoberts, Anthony SR Cahokia 21' 10.0"
3 Smith, Michael JR Mattoon 21' 7.25"
4 STEWART, LEO SR Cahokia 20' 9.5"
5 Egelhoff, Brady JR Carlinville 20' 0.0"
6 Crim-Harbison, Corbin SR Harrisburg 19' 10.0"
7 Shultz, David JR Pleasant Plains 19' 5.5"
8 Rainey, Cameron SO Carlinville 18' 10.0"
9 Teipe, Sam SR Highland 18' 7.5"
10 Leichert, Mark SR Triad 18' 7.5"
11 Brown, Simeon SR Alton 18' 5.5"
12 Geiger, Mason SO Highland 18' 3.0"
13 Prior, Reece JR Mattoon 17' 9.25"
14 Janisch, Luke FR Triad 16' 9.5"
15 Tapscott, Hunter SO Pleasant Plains 16' 7.0"
16 STALLWORTH, QUANTAVIUS JR Alton 16' 6.75"
17 Shaw, Marquis JR Granite City 16' 3.25"
18 Boone, Darnell FR Harrisburg 15' 2.5"
19 DeProw, Chase SO Highland -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WARD, JA'MARI SR Cahokia 48' 5.25"
2 McRoberts, Anthony SR Cahokia 45' 8.5"
3 GRACE, SHUNN JR Cahokia 44' 0.0"
4 Meyer, Ethan SR Vandalia 42' 4.5"
5 Crone, Bailey SR Collinsville 42' 0.0"
6 Egelhoff, Brady JR Carlinville 39' 9.0"
7 Georges, Nik SR Pleasant Plains 38' 6.25"
8 Kaufmann, Mason JR Pleasant Plains 37' 5.75"
9 Smith, Joe JR Triad 37' 5.5"
10 Rogers, Max SO Carlinville 36' 8.0"
11 Bell, Wilyonde SR Granite City 36' 7.0"
12 Ammann, Lucas JR Highland 35' 0.0"
13 Hutchinson, Richard SO Triad 34' 3.25"
14 Bobo, Raishon SR Granite City 34' 0.5"
15 Schmitt, Noah SO Highland 33' 0.5"
16 Crone, Kyle FR Collinsville 33' 0.0"
17 Lutostanski, Sam FR Highland 32' 10.0"
18 Lee, Curtis FR McCracken County High -
19 Patterson, Noah JR Mattoon -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marfell, Myles JR Alton 40' 3.56"
2 Gassett, Nathan JR Granite City 34' 7.0"
3 Porter, Donovan SO Alton 34' 3.0"
4 Ahlmeyer, Sam SR Highland 34' 0.0"
5 Rappe, Ryan SR Mattoon 31' 3.75"
6 Langhauser, Trent JR Highland 28' 5.0"
7 Ortega, Hector SR McCracken County High 27' 2.0"
8 McKinney, Devon FR Benton 25' 1.75"
9 Burkeen, Harper FR McCracken County High 24' 4.5"
10 Michaels, Corey SO Highland 24' 2.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Cameron SR Marshall County 40' 7.5"
2 Reid, Amadeus JR Collinsville 39' 7.25"
3 Long, Gabe SO Carlinville 38' 8.5"
4 Petty, Dustin SO Collinsville 36' 8.0"
5 Mayer, Austin SO Pleasant Plains 35' 9.5"
6 Jones, Drew SR Pleasant Plains 35' 1.0"
7 WALKER, MARQWON SO Cahokia 34' 5.75"
8 Taylor, Michael SO Pleasant Plains 33' 2.25"
9 Colbert, Bryson SR Mattoon 32' 10.0"
10 Shockley, Hunter JR Benton 31' 2.25"
11 Eudy, Daniel SO Granite City 29' 10.0"
12 Schilli, Ben JR Benton 29' 5.75"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carrigan, Kane SR Harrisburg 56' 9.0"
2 BELL, MCKINNLEY SR Cahokia 52' 5.0"
3 Llewellyn, Zack SR Alton 48' 2.25"
4 Kennel, Bart SR Mattoon 48' 2.0"
5 Birch, Dillon JR Shelbyville 47' 9.0"
6 Barger, Jared SR Harrisburg 47' 4.0"
7 JEFFERIES, BRYCE SO Cahokia 44' 0.5"
8 Jenkins, Steve JR Granite City 42' 3.0"
9 Leone, Zach JR Triad 42' 2.0"
10 Card, Daniel SO Carlinville 39' 6.0"
11 Bailey, Gavin SO Triad 37' 10.0"
12 Hostetter, Kyle SR Collinsville 35' 2.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya JR Cahokia 8.01
2 Epps, Jeanea FR Alton 8.05
3 Wilson, Niya JR Granite City 8.12
4 Pointer, Robyn JR Granite City 8.18
5 Rush, Toni FR Granite City 8.25
6 Morley, Alli FR Pleasant Plains 8.33
7 Brown, Ashley SO Collinsville 8.35
8 Lacey, Daysha FR Alton 8.37
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pointer, Robyn JR Granite City 8.05
2 Brown, Ashley SO Collinsville 8.46
3 Butler, Or'Vesha JR Cahokia 8.61
4 Valentine, Sydnee SR Edwardsville 8.97
5 Diaz, Allysa FR Newton 10.23
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bacon, Breonni FR Collinsville 8.49
2 Leonard, Lauryn JR Pleasant Plains 8.68
3 Dowell, Marsha' FR Cahokia 8.71
4 Boykin, Alexis FR Edwardsville 8.77
5 Babington, Eniola FR Pleasant Plains 8.90
6 Freeman, Gloria SO Marshall County 9.09
7 Sullivan, Karah SO Mahomet-Seymour 9.51
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Epps, Jeanea FR Alton 8.09
2 Lacey, Daysha FR Alton 8.46
3 Watson, Olivia SR Edwardsville 8.47
4 Haarman, Alex SO Newton 8.53
5 Brooks, Keagin FR Marshall County 8.96
6 Sutton, Leah SO Highland 9.40
7 Fried, Rose SO Mahomet-Seymour 9.73
8 Lawson, Alyssa FR Mattoon 10.20
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hudson, Mariya JR Cahokia 8.09
2 Morley, Alli FR Pleasant Plains 8.39
3 Holloway, Ty'Riss JR Alton 8.48
4 Seger, Alexa FR Triad 8.60
5 Hogan, Aris FR Mahomet-Seymour 9.30
6 Baker, Jordan SR Newton 9.75
7 Philpott, Emma FR Mattoon 9.80
8 Rutz, Kali SO Highland 10.16
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Niya JR Granite City 8.17
2 Rush, Toni FR Granite City 8.29
3 Richter, Allison SR Triad 8.55
4 Alvis, Hannah FR Mattoon 8.98
5 Adams, Amaya FR Triad 9.06
6 Goshorn, Hannah SR Jersey 9.10
7 McDuffie, Hannah JR Marshall County 9.68

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haarman, Alex SO Newton 30.37
2 Spraggs, Kennadi SO Marshall County 32.24
3 Trapp, Nadine FR Mahomet-Seymour 35.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hyde, Andrea SR Granite City 27.91
2 Bacon, Breonni FR Collinsville 28.23
3 West, Kiera FR Collinsville 29.06
4 Crockett, Kylie JR Triad 29.74
5 Smith, Alazia FR Cahokia 30.54
6 Baker, Jordan SR Newton 33.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Tatiania SR Edwardsville 27.51
2 Butler, Or'Vesha JR Cahokia 28.57
3 Swanson, Jaydi FR Edwardsville 28.71
4 Beach, Sydney FR Triad 29.85
5 Moss, Arryon SR Alton 30.73

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Sydney FR Marshall County 1:14.22
2 Fandrey, Peyton JR Triad 1:20.79
3 Garcia, Mya FR Mattoon 1:21.92
4 Chancellor, Alli FR Marshall County 1:22.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egelhoff, Lexi FR Carlinville 1:06.16
2 Smith, Diarra SO Alton 1:12.32
3 Pingsterhaus, Lauren JR Triad 1:12.88
4 Rusche, Andrea SR Newton 1:16.13
5 Coffin, Ashtin JR Newton 1:19.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olroyd, Rachel FR Carlinville 1:02.80
2 Sheehy, Ally SR Mahomet-Seymour 1:08.26
3 Paslay, Jalea SR Vandalia 1:08.56
4 Goshorn, Hannah SR Jersey 1:09.66
5 Schroeder, Meggie JR Edwardsville 1:10.53
6 Hyde, Andrea SR Granite City 1:16.01
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya JR Cahokia 59.01
2 Jacobs, Paris SR Cahokia 1:02.23
3 Kubicek, Rachel FR Edwardsville 1:04.47
4 Roney, Laurel SO Mahomet-Seymour 1:04.55
5 Kruger, Anja SO Collinsville 1:07.80
6 Marshall, Brea SO Collinsville 1:07.93

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Batee, Mykeal FR Cahokia 2:51.35
2 Miller, Haleigh FR Mattoon 3:00.53
3 Plush, Maggie FR Mattoon 3:00.55
4 Waller, Shaina SR Cahokia 3:02.79
5 McPherson, Bre FR Marshall County 3:04.66
6 Nyquist, Syndey JR Highland 3:07.03
7 Ray, Taya FR Cahokia 3:07.94
8 Knoth, Sarah JR Marshall County 3:10.84
9 Chase, Katie SO Triad 3:11.55
10 Myint, Jaden FR Granite City 3:20.02
11 Connolly, Jaxon JR Granite City 3:27.13
12 Moss, Teonsay FR Alton 3:34.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kassem, Samira JR Mahomet-Seymour 2:44.36
2 Tirey, Kayla SO Collinsville 2:44.74
3 Brown, Taylor JR Newton 2:45.02
4 Sheldon, Kayla SR Jersey 2:45.31
5 Nejmanowski, Stasia SO Carlinville 2:45.41
6 Marciak, Emma SR Collinsville 2:50.42
7 Ford, Jade SR Marshall County 2:53.75
8 Brady, Kayla SO Mahomet-Seymour 2:57.08
9 Harris, Mackenzie SO Carlinville 3:00.23
10 Sprague, Anna FR Pleasant Plains 3:03.45
11 Stobbs, Madeliene JR Alton 3:08.34
12 Stroenen, Emma SR Newton 3:09.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roper, Jacey SR Carlinville 2:24.88
2 Richter, Abigail SR Triad 2:28.49
3 Bohannon, Danielle SR Edwardsville 2:31.74
4 Kerpan, Haley SR East Alton-Wood River 2:33.48
5 Pankey, Ali SR Pleasant Plains 2:34.38
6 Spencer, Melissa SO Edwardsville 2:35.82
7 Vegher, Victoria JR Edwardsville 2:38.54
8 Drake, Elle SR Mattoon 2:45.40

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kerpan, Haley SR East Alton-Wood River 5:57.65
2 Ray, Jordyn JR Marshall County 6:29.99
3 Nejmanowski, Stasia SO Carlinville 6:30.37
4 Blanchette, AnnaBelle JR Mattoon 6:34.91
5 Kafer, Melissa FR Triad 6:37.20
6 Russel, Emily SO Pleasant Plains 6:38.97
7 Smith, Emma FR Marshall County 6:39.78
8 Miller, Haleigh FR Mattoon 6:39.93
9 Morales, Cindy SR Collinsville 6:49.29
10 Kuhn, Mya FR Newton 7:09.80
11 Shutt, Valerie SR Marshall County 7:11.28
12 Helmerichs, Alaina SO Pleasant Plains 7:12.09
13 Ham, Autumn FR Collinsville 7:36.09
14 Heinemeier, Brandee JR Alton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehouse, Lauren SR Mahomet-Seymour 5:22.94
2 Zobrist, Allison SR Highland 5:34.17
3 Madden, Colleen SR Carlinville 5:36.64
4 Roper, Jacey SR Carlinville 5:41.85
5 McGrath, Brisa FR Mahomet-Seymour 5:44.05
6 Wiegman, Sara Beth JR Highland 5:44.06
7 Miller, Maddie FR Edwardsville 5:47.55
8 Singh, Katelynn SO Edwardsville 5:51.15
9 Keller, Maddie SO Triad 5:51.63
10 Nesbit, Kori SR Granite City 5:54.26
11 Walter, Madi SO Triad 5:54.30
12 Schoenecker, Rachel SR Edwardsville 5:58.16
13 Straub, Jenna SO Mahomet-Seymour 5:58.29

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Madden, Colleen SR Carlinville 11:53.75
2 Corkery, Colleen SR Edwardsville 12:29.41
3 Determan, Julianna JR Edwardsville 12:35.16
4 Straub, Jenna SO Mahomet-Seymour 12:45.15
5 Adams, Kennison SO Edwardsville 12:51.33
6 Blanchette, AnnaBelle JR Mattoon 13:53.04
7 Chase, Katie SO Triad 13:58.19
8 Frisbee, Christine SO Collinsville -
9 Mercado, Deyanira SO Collinsville -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, LaJarvia SR Alton 9.19
2 Barthelme, McKendra SR Newton 9.37
3 Buford, Takyra JR Cahokia 9.59
4 Crosby, Jayla SO Cahokia 9.85
5 Jones, TyKiaza FR Granite City 9.94
6 Knight, Kimbreon JR Alton 10.71
7 Stepney, LaQwasia FR Cahokia 10.88
8 Kennedy, Kristen FR Pleasant Plains 10.91
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Buford, Takyra JR Cahokia 9.62
2 Kennedy, Kristen FR Pleasant Plains 10.88
3 Ervin, Rachel JR Mattoon 11.15
4 Blecha, Sarah FR Newton 11.48
5 Walsh, Claire SR Jersey 11.78
6 Wilson, Carlee FR Mattoon 12.53
7 Nassirpour, Roya SO Pleasant Plains 14.06
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barthelme, McKendra SR Newton 9.43
2 Knight, Kimbreon JR Alton 10.53
3 Krone, Elise FR Edwardsville 11.50
4 Craw, Margaret FR Mahomet-Seymour 11.81
5 Garrett, Kiara JR Alton 12.03
6 Marshall, Breyanna SO Collinsville 12.04
7 Highlander, Gabrielle SO Collinsville 12.26
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, LaJarvia SR Alton 9.11
2 Jones, TyKiaza FR Granite City 9.95
3 Riley, Kaylie JR Marshall County 11.44
4 Sheehy, Ally SR Mahomet-Seymour 12.18
5 Blum, Taylor SO Triad 12.25
6 Griggs, Kendra SO Edwardsville 12.49
7 Clouser, Amber SR Pleasant Plains -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stepney, LaQwasia FR Cahokia 9.58
2 Crosby, Jayla SO Cahokia 9.70
3 Smithenry, Stacey SR Newton 11.33
4 Jones, Jamesha SR Granite City 11.68
5 Kulage, Megan SO Triad 12.24
6 Moore, Jamya FR Edwardsville 12.45

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feagans, Lauren JR Pleasant Plains 5' 2.0"
2 Mans, Katie SO Alton 5' 0.0"
3 Lewis, Raynesha SR Cahokia 4' 10.0"
4 Pottorff, Kelly SO Triad 4' 8.0"
5 Smithenry, Stacey SR Newton 4' 8.0"
6 Schroeder, Meggie JR Edwardsville 4' 6.0"
7 Utterback, Madison FR Pleasant Plains 4' 6.0"
8 Rodgers, Tamadja SO Cahokia 4' 6.0"
9 Riley, Kaylie JR Marshall County 4' 6.0"
10 Johnson, Taylor SR Newton 4' 6.0"
11 Nika, Carolyn SO Pleasant Plains 4' 4.0"
12 Webb, Carlie SR Newton 4' 4.0"
13 McCracken, Tori FR Marshall County 4' 4.0"
14 Hickman, Cri'shonna FR Alton 4' 4.0"
15 Plush, Maggie FR Mattoon 4' 4.0"
16 Mahaney, Shelby SO Mattoon -
17 Hamilton, Hananiah FR Alton -
18 Moore, Addie JR Triad -
19 Helms, Khadija SR Granite City -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Denby, Katie SR Carlinville 10' 0.0"
2 Smith, Emma FR Carlinville 9' 6.0"
3 Arbas, Gabby SR Triad 9' 0.0"
4 Arbas, Abby SR Triad 8' 6.0"
5 Keller, Maddie SO Triad 8' 6.0"
6 Warner, Emma FR Vandalia 7' 6.0"
7 Grizzard, Audrey SO Marshall County 7' 0.0"
8 Swift, Haley FR Marshall County 7' 0.0"
9 Sullivan, Karah SO Mahomet-Seymour 6' 6.0"
10 Holloway, Ty'Riss JR Alton 6' 0.0"
11 Race, Stephanie SR Pleasant Plains 6' 0.0"
12 Drake, Elle SR Mattoon 6' 0.0"
13 Pedrero, Salena FR Alton -
14 Philpott, Emma FR Mattoon -
15 Wilson, Carlee FR Mattoon -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barthelme, McKendra SR Newton 17' 10.75"
2 Hudson, Mariya JR Cahokia 17' 0.0"
3 Lewis, Raynesha SR Cahokia 16' 8.5"
4 Stepney, LaQwasia FR Cahokia 16' 7.5"
5 Clouser, Amber SR Pleasant Plains 15' 5.25"
6 Haarman, Alex SO Newton 15' 3.5"
7 Brooks, Keagin FR Marshall County 15' 3.0"
8 Green, Ashlyn FR Alton 15' 2.5"
9 Brown, LaJarvia SR Alton 15' 0.75"
10 West, Kiera FR Collinsville 14' 11.0"
11 Chark, Kiarra JR Collinsville 14' 7.0"
12 Valyo, Raina JR Alton 14' 4.5"
13 Perry, Tatiania SR Edwardsville 14' 3.5"
14 Klockenga, Kortney FR Pleasant Plains 14' 3.0"
15 Boykin, Alexis FR Edwardsville 14' 2.75"
16 Thompson, Brina FR Mattoon 14' 2.0"
17 Fitzgerald, Elaine JR Triad 14' 1.5"
18 Plush, Maggie FR Mattoon 14' 0.5"
19 Smock, Ariel JR Highland 13' 11.0"
20 Garrett, Meisha SO Granite City 13' 4.0"
21 Craw, Margaret FR Mahomet-Seymour 13' 1.0"
22 Hogan, Aris FR Mahomet-Seymour 13' 0.0"
23 Valentine, Sydnee SR Edwardsville 12' 9.0"
24 Haarman, Mikaela FR Newton 12' 7.5"
25 Ward, Traonna SO Granite City 12' 6.0"
26 Ford, Jade SR Marshall County 12' 2.5"
27 Sutton, Leah SO Highland 12' 1.5"
28 Buol, Rosa FR Triad 11' 11.0"
29 Ambruso, Morgan SO Granite City 11' 7.75"
30 Vaughn, Baylee SO Pleasant Plains 10' 3.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, LaJarvia SR Alton 40' 7.5"
2 Lewis, Raynesha SR Cahokia 36' 5.75"
3 Watson, Olivia SR Edwardsville 32' 9.0"
4 Hite, Jo SO Mattoon 31' 11.5"
5 Rodgers, Tamadja SO Cahokia 31' 9.0"
6 Clouser, Amber SR Pleasant Plains 31' 3.25"
7 Smock, Ariel JR Highland 30' 9.5"
8 Arbas, Abby SR Triad 30' 9.0"
9 Thompson, Brina FR Mattoon 30' 5.5"
10 Stepney, LaQwasia FR Cahokia 30' 4.0"
11 Valyo, Raina JR Alton 29' 1.25"
12 Lewis, Kaitlin JR Mahomet-Seymour 29' 1.0"
13 Arbas, Gabby SR Triad 28' 9.5"
14 Valentine, Sydnee SR Edwardsville 27' 5.25"
15 Jones, Cheyenne FR Mattoon 26' 2.0"
16 Holloway, Ty'Aira SO Alton -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gnatt, Nyla SR Cahokia 32' 4.5"
2 Velez, Mercedes JR Edwardsville 30' 0.0"
3 Caswell, Kyra JR Collinsville 29' 7.5"
4 Chappel, Jessie SR Edwardsville 28' 9.5"
5 Campbell, Cleo FR Carlinville 28' 2.0"
6 Braswell, Taylor SO Highland 26' 11.0"
7 Towle, Hailey SR Mattoon 26' 8.5"
8 Perry, Andy SR Pleasant Plains 25' 9.25"
9 Hans, Connie SR Vandalia 24' 3.0"
10 Wiegman, Sara Beth JR Highland 23' 5.0"
11 Fried, Rose SO Mahomet-Seymour 22' 2.0"
12 Weber, Emma SO Newton 22' 0.5"
13 Nick, Alyssa SO Mattoon 20' 4.25"
14 Nicks, Akimma FR Granite City 19' 10.0"
15 Bruns, Kinzie FR Newton 15' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richter, Allison SR Triad 42' 2.5"
2 Weaver, Tayler SR Mattoon 40' 0.0"
3 Wagner, Jewel SR Alton 38' 10.5"
4 Buckingham, Chayvon SR Alton 37' 0.0"
5 Pottorff, Kelly SO Triad 33' 8.0"
6 Perry, Cassie JR Mahomet-Seymour 33' 2.5"
7 Maloney, Savannah JR Edwardsville 32' 6.0"
8 Jones, Jamesha SR Granite City 32' 1.5"
9 Czar, Polly JR Highland 31' 5.5"
10 James, Alexis SR Alton 31' 1.0"
11 Sibert, Shae JR Pleasant Plains 30' 7.0"
12 Schmitt, C.J. SR Pleasant Plains 30' 4.5"
13 Hadra, Courtney JR Newton 30' 3.0"
14 Colton, Victoria JR Collinsville 21' 9.75"