Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Adam | SR | Triad | 6.93 | |
2 | Sanders, Trevore | JR | Collinsville | 7.06 | |
3 | CROSBY, CHRISHWAN | SR | Cahokia | 7.25 | |
4 | Dobbins, Tony | JR | Alton | 7.28 | |
5 | Marshall, Dylan | SR | Jersey | 7.30 | |
6 | Smith, Michael | JR | Mattoon | 7.34 | |
7 | Lane, Dustin | SR | Harrisburg | 7.34 | |
8 | Phillips, Bradley | SR | Benton | 7.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanders, Trevore | JR | Collinsville | 7.14 |
2 | Marshall, Dylan | SR | Jersey | 7.36 |
3 | Sparks, Eddie | SR | Triad | 7.64 |
4 | WEST, DARREON | FR | Cahokia | 7.82 |
5 | Samson, Nikolas | SO | Pleasant Plains | 7.89 |
6 | Mayer, Austin | SO | Pleasant Plains | 8.12 |
7 | Salas, Martin | JR | Mattoon | 8.44 |
8 | White, DeVante | SR | Mattoon | 8.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane, Dustin | SR | Harrisburg | 7.31 |
2 | Dobbins, Tony | JR | Alton | 7.42 |
3 | Gass, Jacob | SR | Collinsville | 7.53 |
4 | ROBERSON, BRANDON | JR | Cahokia | 7.58 |
5 | Styles, George | SR | Benton | 7.62 |
6 | McGee, Will | JR | Marshall County | 8.10 |
7 | Sanders, Kurtis | SR | Benton | 8.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROSBY, CHRISHWAN | SR | Cahokia | 7.18 |
2 | Romanik, Rhett | JR | Collinsville | 7.42 |
3 | Bell, Wilyonde | SR | Granite City | 7.58 |
4 | Teipe, Sam | SR | Highland | 7.66 |
5 | Stephens, Aaron | SR | Harrisburg | 7.76 |
6 | Ferguson, Caleb | JR | Marshall County | 7.93 |
7 | Higgins, Nathan | JR | Highland | 8.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Michael | JR | Mattoon | 7.36 |
2 | Hutson, Dane | SR | Alton | 7.48 |
3 | Western, Lucas | FR | Pleasant Plains | 7.81 |
4 | Dial, Quinton | JR | Jersey | 8.49 |
5 | Ortega, Hector | SR | McCracken County High | 8.62 |
6 | Donahue, Cameron | SO | Highland | 9.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Adam | SR | Triad | 7.01 |
2 | Phillips, Bradley | SR | Benton | 7.35 |
3 | Samelton, Kalen | JR | Alton | 7.55 |
4 | Rainey, Cameron | SO | Carlinville | 7.83 |
5 | Derington, Wade | SO | Marshall County | 7.98 |
6 | Hill, Dereck | JR | Jersey | 8.25 |
7 | Marshall, Cameron | SO | McCracken County High | 8.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patterson, Noah | JR | Mattoon | 24.35 | |
2 | Prior, Reece | JR | Mattoon | 25.45 | |
3 | Ortega, Hector | SR | McCracken County High | 29.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansen, Kirklyn | SR | Jersey | 24.84 | |
2 | Rogers, Max | SO | Carlinville | 25.95 | |
3 | Hill, Dereck | JR | Jersey | 26.89 | |
4 | Lampley, Keagen | SR | Benton | 28.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips, Bradley | SR | Benton | 24.42 | |
2 | Bradley, Alec | SR | Carlinville | 24.78 | |
3 | Hutson, Dane | SR | Alton | 24.93 | |
4 | Hamlet, Tieler | SR | Marshall County | 25.48 | |
5 | Samelton, Kalen | JR | Alton | 25.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARD, JA'MARI | SR | Cahokia | 22.45 | |
2 | Sanders, Trevore | JR | Collinsville | 22.76 | |
3 | Nelson, Adam | SR | Triad | 22.92 | |
4 | Crim-Harbison, Corbin | SR | Harrisburg | 23.89 | |
5 | Lane, Dustin | SR | Harrisburg | 24.07 | |
6 | HARDAWAY, NATHANIEL | SR | Cahokia | 25.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Autenreith, Will | JR | Collinsville | 1:00.35 | |
2 | Marshall, Cameron | SO | McCracken County High | 1:05.46 | |
3 | Cole, Domenic | FR | Alton | 1:10.04 | |
4 | Maas, Jacob | FR | Highland | 1:10.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Riley | SR | Pleasant Plains | 1:00.12 | |
2 | Donaldson, Jed | SR | Mattoon | 1:01.29 | |
3 | Miller, Noah | SR | Pleasant Plains | 1:01.44 | |
4 | Hancock, Will | FR | Triad | 1:02.57 | |
5 | Lee, Curtis | FR | McCracken County High | 1:04.73 | |
6 | Mangrum, Kevin | SR | Jersey | 1:05.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hughes, Tyler | SO | Carlinville | 56.66 | |
2 | Fulgham, Garrett | JR | Marshall County | 57.34 | |
3 | Loepker, Nick | SR | Jersey | 58.22 | |
4 | Ammann, Lucas | JR | Highland | 1:00.65 | |
5 | Kraudel, Tom | JR | Triad | 1:00.93 | |
6 | Jennings, Parker | SO | Marshall County | 1:02.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LYONS, TYRAN | SR | Cahokia | 52.61 | |
2 | ROBERSON, BRANDON | JR | Cahokia | 53.03 | |
3 | Meyer, Ethan | SR | Vandalia | 53.93 | |
4 | Riggins, Juwan | SR | Granite City | 54.03 | |
5 | Styles, George | SR | Benton | 55.21 | |
6 | Williams, Jamarr | SR | Alton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Jackson | JR | Marshall County | 2:17.19 | |
2 | Acevado, Edgar | SO | Collinsville | 2:27.73 | |
3 | Dowell, Ethan | FR | Marshall County | 2:31.08 | |
4 | Ahlmeyer, Derek | SO | Highland | 2:33.08 | |
5 | Hainut, Jacob | JR | Marshall County | 2:34.06 | |
6 | Alexander, Richard | JR | Collinsville | 2:34.67 | |
7 | Hallis, Payton | JR | Benton | 2:34.90 | |
8 | Jenkins, Devin | FR | McCracken County High | 2:38.15 | |
9 | Tiernan, Ted | FR | Triad | 2:50.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durbin, Seth | SR | Shelbyville | 2:19.72 | |
2 | Davis, David | JR | Granite City | 2:21.19 | |
3 | Lynn, Curtis | SR | Triad | 2:21.56 | |
4 | Steinman, James | JR | Alton | 2:24.20 | |
5 | Verhulst, Jordan | SR | Pleasant Plains | 2:25.28 | |
6 | Aldridge, Dylan | SO | Pleasant Plains | 2:27.71 | |
7 | Bryden, Andrew | JR | Jersey | 2:30.04 | |
8 | Schwappach, Seth | SO | Highland | 2:32.77 | |
9 | Speidel, Robert | SR | Jersey | 2:35.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartley, Gavin | SR | Benton | 2:01.88 | |
2 | STANLEY, CHRIS | JR | Cahokia | 2:02.01 | |
3 | Skowronski, Ryan | SO | Shelbyville | 2:03.18 | |
4 | GUFFEY, GABRIEL | JR | Cahokia | 2:03.79 | |
5 | Landon, Jason | SO | Carlinville | 2:04.79 | |
6 | Kremer, Mitchell | SO | Mattoon | 2:06.95 | |
7 | Henze, Preston | SR | Shelbyville | 2:08.12 | |
8 | WILLIAMS, KERRY | JR | Cahokia | 2:08.43 | |
9 | Williams, Matt | SR | Benton | 2:18.84 | |
10 | Jung, Zach | JR | Triad | 2:21.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yates, Jackson | SO | Marshall County | 5:07.17 | |
2 | Sewell, Jacob | SO | Collinsville | 5:19.66 | |
3 | Bertman, Andrew | FR | Jersey | 5:20.31 | |
4 | Patton, Deric | FR | Triad | 5:20.67 | |
5 | Cazier, Christian | FR | Jersey | 5:22.01 | |
6 | Thai, Seth | SO | Harrisburg | 5:34.25 | |
7 | Summers, Triston | SO | Benton | 5:34.56 | |
8 | Wick, John | JR | Highland | 5:37.45 | |
9 | Brown, Brandtlee | SR | Benton | 5:39.03 | |
10 | BERRY, ARLANDIS | FR | Cahokia | 5:39.95 | |
11 | Stehman, Nate | SO | Collinsville | 5:46.30 | |
12 | Cochran, Bret | JR | Highland | 5:52.35 | |
13 | Parker, Cole | FR | McCracken County High | 6:07.89 | |
14 | Cave, Waiiven | SO | McCracken County High | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johns, Jarrod | SR | Benton | 4:59.18 | |
2 | Nikonowicz, Leo | JR | Granite City | 5:01.86 | |
3 | Springman, Brenden | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 5:04.97 | |
4 | Lawson, Adam | SO | Triad | 5:05.75 | |
5 | Thompson, David | JR | Mattoon | 5:09.89 | |
6 | Claxton, Drake | SR | Collinsville | 5:11.55 | |
7 | Helton, Charles | SO | Carlinville | 5:12.43 | |
8 | Posey, Gavin | SR | McCracken County High | 5:13.00 | |
9 | Schrage, Brock | JR | Highland | 5:13.38 | |
10 | Ramsey, Joey | SR | Triad | 5:15.44 | |
11 | Prior, Gavin | JR | Mattoon | 5:16.51 | |
12 | Blades, Aiden | SR | Harrisburg | 5:19.76 | |
13 | Reed, Joseph | JR | Marshall County | 5:25.44 | |
14 | Gentelin, Sam | JR | Alton | 5:31.26 | |
15 | WILLIAMS, KERRY | JR | Cahokia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landon, Cory | SR | Carlinville | 4:28.76 | |
2 | O'Keefe, Will | JR | Granite City | 4:32.46 | |
3 | Skinner, Marcus | SR | Shelbyville | 4:32.47 | |
4 | Johnson, Tyler | SR | Pleasant Plains | 4:37.60 | |
5 | Pasley, Tyler | JR | Shelbyville | 4:40.42 | |
6 | Gunn, Collin | SR | Marshall County | 4:44.17 | |
7 | Reynolds, Nick | SR | Jersey | 4:49.54 | |
8 | Macias, Arie | JR | Alton | 4:54.93 | |
9 | Sieger, Jordan | JR | Shelbyville | 5:03.59 | |
10 | Sanders, Otis | FR | Pleasant Plains | 5:07.83 | |
11 | Cummings, Kelvin | SO | Alton | 5:21.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Tyler | SR | Pleasant Plains | 9:56.12 | |
2 | Kreipe, Nolan | SR | Carlinville | 10:00.00 | |
3 | Helton, Charles | SO | Carlinville | 10:47.24 | |
4 | Sanders, Otis | FR | Pleasant Plains | 11:07.66 | |
5 | Rathgeb, Evan | JR | Alton | 11:07.93 | |
6 | Hodges, Ben | JR | McCracken County High | 11:17.52 | |
7 | Thompson, David | JR | Mattoon | 11:23.50 | |
8 | Ely, Adam | SR | Pleasant Plains | 11:29.31 | |
9 | Prior, Gavin | JR | Mattoon | 11:30.27 | |
10 | Cazier, Christian | FR | Jersey | 11:41.08 | |
11 | Schrage, Brendan | JR | Highland | 11:49.85 | |
12 | Lippold, Bailey | FR | Carlinville | 11:53.77 | |
13 | Yetter, Shane | JR | Highland | 12:25.76 | |
14 | Ramsey, Joey | SR | Triad | - | |
15 | Plocher, Jacob | JR | Highland | - | |
16 | Johns, Jarrod | SR | Benton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marler, Tyler | SR | Harrisburg | 8.44 | |
2 | Nickerson, Clayton | SR | Triad | 8.68 | |
3 | Hammel-Brown, Zach | SR | Collinsville | 8.76 | |
4 | WELLS, KEONDRE | JR | Cahokia | 8.84 | |
5 | Neal, Niko | SO | Harrisburg | 8.91 | |
6 | Fritz, Michael | SR | Triad | 8.93 | |
7 | Rightnowar, Cody | SR | Harrisburg | 9.11 | |
8 | Bobo, Raishon | SR | Granite City | 9.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marler, Tyler | SR | Harrisburg | 8.45 |
2 | Nickerson, Clayton | SR | Triad | 8.68 |
3 | Neal, Niko | SO | Harrisburg | 8.84 |
4 | Verhulst, Jakob | SR | Pleasant Plains | 11.86 |
5 | Lee, Curtis | FR | McCracken County High | 11.89 |
6 | STALLWORTH, QUANTAVIUS | JR | Alton | 12.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammel-Brown, Zach | SR | Collinsville | 8.76 |
2 | Fritz, Michael | SR | Triad | 9.12 |
3 | Goetten, Mitch | SR | Jersey | 9.43 |
4 | Brown, Jack | SO | Marshall County | 9.54 |
5 | Shultz, David | JR | Pleasant Plains | 10.20 |
6 | Schmitt, Noah | SO | Highland | 11.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bobo, Raishon | SR | Granite City | 9.13 |
2 | Smith, Konour | JR | Mattoon | 9.75 |
3 | Riggins, Juwan | SR | Granite City | 9.99 |
4 | Hutchinson, Richard | SO | Triad | 10.03 |
5 | Murray, Marquis | JR | Cahokia | 10.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELLS, KEONDRE | JR | Cahokia | 8.96 |
2 | Rightnowar, Cody | SR | Harrisburg | 9.05 |
3 | Pemberton, Eli | JR | Benton | 9.61 |
4 | TOWERS, DA'VEYUN | SO | Cahokia | 10.13 |
5 | Smith, Jordan | SO | Granite City | 10.25 |
6 | Brown, Simeon | SR | Alton | 11.28 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Hunter Tapscott,
Nikolas Samson, Jonah Miller, Austin Mayer |
1:43.81 | |
2 | Collinsville | A |
Noah Bailey,
Edgar Acevado, Kyle Crone, Juan Garth |
1:48.06 | |
3 | Jersey | A |
Kevin Hall,
David Deist, Zach Mueller, Mike Wendle |
1:48.84 | |
4 | Marshall County | A |
Wade Derington,
Alex Colburn, Ethan Dowell, Jake McNeely |
1:49.84 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Dakota Blackson,
Lavauntee Conway, Darreon West, Da'Veyun Towers |
1:40.76 | |
2 | Highland | A |
Mason Geiger,
Noah Schmitt, Seby Wolf, Chase DeProw |
1:42.86 | |
3 | Harrisburg | A |
Darnell Boone,
Chris Williams, Cole Ferrell, Niko Neal |
1:43.93 | |
4 | Triad | A |
Johnnie Caswell,
Malik Curtis, Daquavius Mitchell, Richard Hutchinson |
1:45.69 | |
5 | Mattoon | A |
Landon Hoshauer,
Korbin Barrett, Myles Woodard, Magnus Muendel |
1:50.73 | |
6 | Alton | A |
Earlie Brown,
Kyle Lewis, Demontra Wilson, Jayden Singleton |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collinsville | A |
Tyler Wilson,
Rhett Romanik, Bailey Crone, Trevore Sanders |
1:34.95 | |
2 | Jersey | A |
Dylan Marshall,
Kirklyn Hansen, Mitch Goetten, Brandon Baalman |
1:39.40 | |
3 | Pleasant Plains | A |
David Shultz,
Lucas Western, Jakob Verhulst, Mason Kaufmann |
1:41.41 | |
4 | Granite City | A |
Juwan Riggins,
Raishon Bobo, Jordan Smith, Eugene Williba |
1:42.24 | |
5 | Marshall County | A |
Tieler Hamlet,
Tanner Clough, Caleb Ferguson, Will McGee |
1:42.35 | |
6 | Benton | A |
Bradley Phillips,
George Styles, Eli Pemberton, Keagen Lampley |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Ja'Mari Ward,
Marquis Murray, Keondre Wells, Chrishwan Crosby |
1:32.95 | |
2 | Harrisburg | A |
Corbin Crim-Harbison,
Dustin Lane, Aaron Stephens, Tyler Marler |
1:35.76 | |
3 | Alton | A |
Tony Dobbins,
Harrison Henderson, Keenan Stegall, Ronald Gilchrese |
1:36.53 | |
4 | Triad | A |
Eddie Sparks,
Clayton Nickerson, Michael Fritz, Sawyer Lawson |
1:38.42 | |
5 | Highland | A |
Tyler Higgins,
Kyle Lane, Grant Thole, Sam Teipe |
1:41.37 | |
6 | Mattoon | A |
Michael Smith,
Noah Patterson, Reece Prior, Konour Smith |
1:41.92 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granite City | A |
Andrew O'Keefe,
Eriberto Neri, Tramel Ellis, Justin Sampson |
4:09.27 | |
2 | Collinsville | A |
Tyler Gilliland,
Noah Bailey, Juan Garth, Egzon Dullovi |
4:09.42 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triad | A |
Malik Curtis,
Richard Hutchinson, Devon Towns, Noah Mitchell |
4:01.49 | |
2 | Jersey | A |
Mike Wendle,
Zach Mueller, Alan Wendell, Josh Shaw |
4:13.74 | |
3 | Benton | A |
Tristion Summers,
Avery Potter, Andrew Motsinger, Adam Santor |
4:26.83 | |
4 | Alton | A |
Davion Simmons,
Antonio Harrison, Marcus Rounds, David Weaver |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Dakota Blackson,
Lavauntee Conway, Darreon West, Da'Veyun Towers |
3:53.19 | |
2 | Highland | A |
Joe Gallo,
Ben Wille, Drew Hulvey, Isaac Jones |
4:01.68 | |
3 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Lucas Western,
Hunter Tapscott, Brock Brummett, Jonah Miller |
4:03.79 | |
4 | Harrisburg | A |
Chandler Bowling,
Niko Neal, Darnell Boone, Cole Ferrell |
4:03.80 | |
5 | Marshall County | A |
Parker Jennings,
Jack Brown, Alex Colburn, Wade Derington |
4:16.83 | |
6 | Mattoon | A |
Jed Eaton,
Jordan Heinbaugh, Andrew Capitosti, Brett Baughman |
4:32.56 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granite City | A |
Juwan Riggins,
Richard Graham, Raishon Bobo, Rashaun Hall |
3:54.75 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triad | A |
Eddie Sparks,
Clayton Nickerson, Eric Yates, Sawyer Lawson |
3:46.84 | |
2 | Pleasant Plains | A |
David Shultz,
Luke McGraw, Jakob Verhulst, David Plunkett |
3:48.98 | |
3 | Harrisburg | A |
Cody Rightnowar,
Tyler Marler, Chris Williams, Aaron Stephens |
3:49.06 | |
4 | Highland | A |
Hayden Smart,
Evan Capelle, Bryce Sexton, Tyler Higgins |
3:54.27 | |
5 | Mattoon | A |
Charles Osley,
Greg Thorne, Austen Epperson, Konour Smith |
3:57.39 | |
6 | Jersey | A |
Marcus Lumma,
Mike Roach, Mark Wendell, Nick Loepker |
4:04.77 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Keondre Wells,
Chris McGee, Chris Stanley, Tyran Lyons |
3:29.85 | |
2 | Alton | A |
Ronald Gilchrese,
Keenan Stegall, Harrison Henderson, Tony Dobbins |
3:40.72 | |
3 | Benton | A |
Brandtlee Brown,
Gavin Hartley, Bradley Phillips, Eli Pemberton |
3:40.92 | |
4 | Collinsville | A |
Bailey Crone,
Zach Hammel-Brown, Jacob Gass, Richard Alexander |
3:40.94 | |
5 | Carlinville | A |
Cory Landon,
Jason Landon, Alec Bradley, Tyler Hughes |
3:44.32 | |
6 | Marshall County | A |
Tieler Hamlet,
Collin Gunn, Garrett Fulgham, Tanner Clough |
3:55.87 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Luke McGraw,
Dylan Aldridge, Brock Brummett, Joey Monke |
9:16.81 | |
2 | Cahokia | A |
Vontez Waller,
Stephen Forther, Dartavius Brown, Arlandis Berry |
9:22.47 | |
3 | Highland | A |
Joe Gallo,
Caleb Machuca, Ben Wille, Isaac Jones |
9:36.57 | |
4 | Jersey | A |
Andrew Bertman,
Christian Cazier, Ryan Croxford, Alan Wendell |
10:05.78 | |
5 | Alton | A |
Nicholas Hernandez,
Ben Lewis, Timothy Tubbs, Rachaad Dancy |
10:19.76 | |
6 | Mattoon | A |
Hunter Warner,
Alex Heuerman, Ben Winograd, Trevor Ames |
10:35.56 | |
7 | Triad | A |
Deric Patton,
Andrew Plantz, Zach Rose, Zach Knopf |
10:37.97 | |
8 | Granite City | A |
Aidan Sampson,
Eriberto Neri, Andrew O'Keefe, Alex Gray |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Chris Stanley,
Chris McGee, Chris Raymond, Tyran Lyons |
8:20.30 | |
2 | Granite City | A |
Will O'Keefe,
David Davis, Leo Nikonowicz, Juwan Riggins |
8:39.65 | |
3 | Mattoon | A |
Charles Osley,
Mitchell Kremer, Austen Epperson, Greg Thorne |
8:47.60 | |
4 | Jersey | A |
Nick Reynolds,
Mike Roach, Mark Wendell, Marcus Lumma |
8:48.52 | |
5 | Alton | A |
Arie Macias,
Kelvin Cummings, Alexander Davis, AJ Brown |
9:08.77 | |
6 | Highland | A |
Hayden Smart,
Bryce Sexton, Evan Capelle, Brock Schrage |
9:11.59 | |
7 | Collinsville | A |
Jacob Sewell,
Will Autenreith, Brendan Peterson, Drake Claxton |
9:29.14 | |
8 | Marshall County | A |
Jackson Yates,
Jackson Reed, Joseph Reed, Jacob Hainut |
9:32.07 | |
9 | Triad | A |
Zach Jung,
Curtis Lynn, Ryan D'Antonio, Colin Brannon |
9:39.08 | |
10 | Benton | A |
Dakota Lampley,
Avery Potter, Tristion Summers, Matt Williams |
9:47.67 | |
11 | Harrisburg | A |
Aiden Blades,
Seth Thai, Chris Williams, Donny Hicks |
10:08.52 | |
12 | McCracken County High | A |
Gavin Posey,
Ben Hodges, Devin Jenkins, Cole Parker |
10:27.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McRoberts, Anthony | SR | Cahokia | 6' 6.0" | |
2 | Crone, Bailey | SR | Collinsville | 6' 4.0" | |
3 | Reed, Drey | SR | Marshall County | 6' 0.0" | |
4 | STEWART, LEO | SR | Cahokia | 6' 0.0" | |
5 | Capelle, Evan | JR | Highland | 5' 10.0" | |
6 | WARD, ANDRA | FR | Cahokia | 5' 10.0" | |
7 | Jones, Thomas | SO | Triad | 5' 8.0" | |
8 | Hancock, Will | FR | Triad | 5' 8.0" | |
9 | Riggins, Juwan | SR | Granite City | 5' 8.0" | |
10 | Kremer, Mitchell | SO | Mattoon | 5' 6.0" | |
11 | Lutostanski, Sam | FR | Highland | 5' 6.0" | |
12 | Garth, Juan | SO | Collinsville | 5' 4.0" | |
13 | Douglas, Michael | FR | Carlinville | 5' 4.0" | |
14 | Marshall, Cameron | SO | McCracken County High | 5' 0.0" | |
15 | Posey, Gavin | SR | McCracken County High | - | |
16 | Ahlmeyer, Derek | SO | Highland | - | |
17 | McNeely, Jake | SO | Marshall County | - | |
18 | Crone, Kyle | FR | Collinsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon, Curtis | JR | Vandalia | 15' 1.0" | |
2 | Brown, Daniel | SR | Collinsville | 12' 0.0" | |
3 | Hudson, Michael | SR | Shiloh | 12' 0.0" | |
4 | Eads, Mason | JR | Collinsville | 11' 0.0" | |
5 | Steele, Zane | FR | Vandalia | 11' 0.0" | |
6 | Eastin, Drew | SR | Mattoon | 10' 6.0" | |
7 | Elliot, Jadon | FR | Triad | 10' 0.0" | |
8 | Hansen, Jack | FR | Triad | 9' 6.0" | |
9 | White, Chance | SO | Collinsville | 9' 0.0" | |
10 | Nicard, Kristian | JR | Granite City | 8' 6.0" | |
11 | Crocker, Sam | FR | Pleasant Plains | 8' 0.0" | |
12 | Wommack, Garrett | FR | Marshall County | 8' 0.0" | |
13 | Lauber, Jerry | FR | Triad | 8' 0.0" | |
14 | Holding, Justin | FR | Pleasant Plains | 7' 6.0" | |
15 | Wolf, Seby | SO | Highland | 7' 6.0" | |
16 | Jones, Isaac | FR | Highland | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARD, JA'MARI | SR | Cahokia | 24' 11.0" | |
2 | McRoberts, Anthony | SR | Cahokia | 21' 10.0" | |
3 | Smith, Michael | JR | Mattoon | 21' 7.25" | |
4 | STEWART, LEO | SR | Cahokia | 20' 9.5" | |
5 | Egelhoff, Brady | JR | Carlinville | 20' 0.0" | |
6 | Crim-Harbison, Corbin | SR | Harrisburg | 19' 10.0" | |
7 | Shultz, David | JR | Pleasant Plains | 19' 5.5" | |
8 | Rainey, Cameron | SO | Carlinville | 18' 10.0" | |
9 | Teipe, Sam | SR | Highland | 18' 7.5" | |
10 | Leichert, Mark | SR | Triad | 18' 7.5" | |
11 | Brown, Simeon | SR | Alton | 18' 5.5" | |
12 | Geiger, Mason | SO | Highland | 18' 3.0" | |
13 | Prior, Reece | JR | Mattoon | 17' 9.25" | |
14 | Janisch, Luke | FR | Triad | 16' 9.5" | |
15 | Tapscott, Hunter | SO | Pleasant Plains | 16' 7.0" | |
16 | STALLWORTH, QUANTAVIUS | JR | Alton | 16' 6.75" | |
17 | Shaw, Marquis | JR | Granite City | 16' 3.25" | |
18 | Boone, Darnell | FR | Harrisburg | 15' 2.5" | |
19 | DeProw, Chase | SO | Highland | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARD, JA'MARI | SR | Cahokia | 48' 5.25" | |
2 | McRoberts, Anthony | SR | Cahokia | 45' 8.5" | |
3 | GRACE, SHUNN | JR | Cahokia | 44' 0.0" | |
4 | Meyer, Ethan | SR | Vandalia | 42' 4.5" | |
5 | Crone, Bailey | SR | Collinsville | 42' 0.0" | |
6 | Egelhoff, Brady | JR | Carlinville | 39' 9.0" | |
7 | Georges, Nik | SR | Pleasant Plains | 38' 6.25" | |
8 | Kaufmann, Mason | JR | Pleasant Plains | 37' 5.75" | |
9 | Smith, Joe | JR | Triad | 37' 5.5" | |
10 | Rogers, Max | SO | Carlinville | 36' 8.0" | |
11 | Bell, Wilyonde | SR | Granite City | 36' 7.0" | |
12 | Ammann, Lucas | JR | Highland | 35' 0.0" | |
13 | Hutchinson, Richard | SO | Triad | 34' 3.25" | |
14 | Bobo, Raishon | SR | Granite City | 34' 0.5" | |
15 | Schmitt, Noah | SO | Highland | 33' 0.5" | |
16 | Crone, Kyle | FR | Collinsville | 33' 0.0" | |
17 | Lutostanski, Sam | FR | Highland | 32' 10.0" | |
18 | Lee, Curtis | FR | McCracken County High | - | |
19 | Patterson, Noah | JR | Mattoon | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marfell, Myles | JR | Alton | 40' 3.56" | |
2 | Gassett, Nathan | JR | Granite City | 34' 7.0" | |
3 | Porter, Donovan | SO | Alton | 34' 3.0" | |
4 | Ahlmeyer, Sam | SR | Highland | 34' 0.0" | |
5 | Rappe, Ryan | SR | Mattoon | 31' 3.75" | |
6 | Langhauser, Trent | JR | Highland | 28' 5.0" | |
7 | Ortega, Hector | SR | McCracken County High | 27' 2.0" | |
8 | McKinney, Devon | FR | Benton | 25' 1.75" | |
9 | Burkeen, Harper | FR | McCracken County High | 24' 4.5" | |
10 | Michaels, Corey | SO | Highland | 24' 2.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Cameron | SR | Marshall County | 40' 7.5" | |
2 | Reid, Amadeus | JR | Collinsville | 39' 7.25" | |
3 | Long, Gabe | SO | Carlinville | 38' 8.5" | |
4 | Petty, Dustin | SO | Collinsville | 36' 8.0" | |
5 | Mayer, Austin | SO | Pleasant Plains | 35' 9.5" | |
6 | Jones, Drew | SR | Pleasant Plains | 35' 1.0" | |
7 | WALKER, MARQWON | SO | Cahokia | 34' 5.75" | |
8 | Taylor, Michael | SO | Pleasant Plains | 33' 2.25" | |
9 | Colbert, Bryson | SR | Mattoon | 32' 10.0" | |
10 | Shockley, Hunter | JR | Benton | 31' 2.25" | |
11 | Eudy, Daniel | SO | Granite City | 29' 10.0" | |
12 | Schilli, Ben | JR | Benton | 29' 5.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carrigan, Kane | SR | Harrisburg | 56' 9.0" | |
2 | BELL, MCKINNLEY | SR | Cahokia | 52' 5.0" | |
3 | Llewellyn, Zack | SR | Alton | 48' 2.25" | |
4 | Kennel, Bart | SR | Mattoon | 48' 2.0" | |
5 | Birch, Dillon | JR | Shelbyville | 47' 9.0" | |
6 | Barger, Jared | SR | Harrisburg | 47' 4.0" | |
7 | JEFFERIES, BRYCE | SO | Cahokia | 44' 0.5" | |
8 | Jenkins, Steve | JR | Granite City | 42' 3.0" | |
9 | Leone, Zach | JR | Triad | 42' 2.0" | |
10 | Card, Daniel | SO | Carlinville | 39' 6.0" | |
11 | Bailey, Gavin | SO | Triad | 37' 10.0" | |
12 | Hostetter, Kyle | SR | Collinsville | 35' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hudson, Mariya | JR | Cahokia | 8.01 | |
2 | Epps, Jeanea | FR | Alton | 8.05 | |
3 | Wilson, Niya | JR | Granite City | 8.12 | |
4 | Pointer, Robyn | JR | Granite City | 8.18 | |
5 | Rush, Toni | FR | Granite City | 8.25 | |
6 | Morley, Alli | FR | Pleasant Plains | 8.33 | |
7 | Brown, Ashley | SO | Collinsville | 8.35 | |
8 | Lacey, Daysha | FR | Alton | 8.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pointer, Robyn | JR | Granite City | 8.05 |
2 | Brown, Ashley | SO | Collinsville | 8.46 |
3 | Butler, Or'Vesha | JR | Cahokia | 8.61 |
4 | Valentine, Sydnee | SR | Edwardsville | 8.97 |
5 | Diaz, Allysa | FR | Newton | 10.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bacon, Breonni | FR | Collinsville | 8.49 |
2 | Leonard, Lauryn | JR | Pleasant Plains | 8.68 |
3 | Dowell, Marsha' | FR | Cahokia | 8.71 |
4 | Boykin, Alexis | FR | Edwardsville | 8.77 |
5 | Babington, Eniola | FR | Pleasant Plains | 8.90 |
6 | Freeman, Gloria | SO | Marshall County | 9.09 |
7 | Sullivan, Karah | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 9.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Epps, Jeanea | FR | Alton | 8.09 |
2 | Lacey, Daysha | FR | Alton | 8.46 |
3 | Watson, Olivia | SR | Edwardsville | 8.47 |
4 | Haarman, Alex | SO | Newton | 8.53 |
5 | Brooks, Keagin | FR | Marshall County | 8.96 |
6 | Sutton, Leah | SO | Highland | 9.40 |
7 | Fried, Rose | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 9.73 |
8 | Lawson, Alyssa | FR | Mattoon | 10.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hudson, Mariya | JR | Cahokia | 8.09 |
2 | Morley, Alli | FR | Pleasant Plains | 8.39 |
3 | Holloway, Ty'Riss | JR | Alton | 8.48 |
4 | Seger, Alexa | FR | Triad | 8.60 |
5 | Hogan, Aris | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 9.30 |
6 | Baker, Jordan | SR | Newton | 9.75 |
7 | Philpott, Emma | FR | Mattoon | 9.80 |
8 | Rutz, Kali | SO | Highland | 10.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Niya | JR | Granite City | 8.17 |
2 | Rush, Toni | FR | Granite City | 8.29 |
3 | Richter, Allison | SR | Triad | 8.55 |
4 | Alvis, Hannah | FR | Mattoon | 8.98 |
5 | Adams, Amaya | FR | Triad | 9.06 |
6 | Goshorn, Hannah | SR | Jersey | 9.10 |
7 | McDuffie, Hannah | JR | Marshall County | 9.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarman, Alex | SO | Newton | 30.37 | |
2 | Spraggs, Kennadi | SO | Marshall County | 32.24 | |
3 | Trapp, Nadine | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 35.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hyde, Andrea | SR | Granite City | 27.91 | |
2 | Bacon, Breonni | FR | Collinsville | 28.23 | |
3 | West, Kiera | FR | Collinsville | 29.06 | |
4 | Crockett, Kylie | JR | Triad | 29.74 | |
5 | Smith, Alazia | FR | Cahokia | 30.54 | |
6 | Baker, Jordan | SR | Newton | 33.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perry, Tatiania | SR | Edwardsville | 27.51 | |
2 | Butler, Or'Vesha | JR | Cahokia | 28.57 | |
3 | Swanson, Jaydi | FR | Edwardsville | 28.71 | |
4 | Beach, Sydney | FR | Triad | 29.85 | |
5 | Moss, Arryon | SR | Alton | 30.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Sydney | FR | Marshall County | 1:14.22 | |
2 | Fandrey, Peyton | JR | Triad | 1:20.79 | |
3 | Garcia, Mya | FR | Mattoon | 1:21.92 | |
4 | Chancellor, Alli | FR | Marshall County | 1:22.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egelhoff, Lexi | FR | Carlinville | 1:06.16 | |
2 | Smith, Diarra | SO | Alton | 1:12.32 | |
3 | Pingsterhaus, Lauren | JR | Triad | 1:12.88 | |
4 | Rusche, Andrea | SR | Newton | 1:16.13 | |
5 | Coffin, Ashtin | JR | Newton | 1:19.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olroyd, Rachel | FR | Carlinville | 1:02.80 | |
2 | Sheehy, Ally | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 1:08.26 | |
3 | Paslay, Jalea | SR | Vandalia | 1:08.56 | |
4 | Goshorn, Hannah | SR | Jersey | 1:09.66 | |
5 | Schroeder, Meggie | JR | Edwardsville | 1:10.53 | |
6 | Hyde, Andrea | SR | Granite City | 1:16.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hudson, Mariya | JR | Cahokia | 59.01 | |
2 | Jacobs, Paris | SR | Cahokia | 1:02.23 | |
3 | Kubicek, Rachel | FR | Edwardsville | 1:04.47 | |
4 | Roney, Laurel | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 1:04.55 | |
5 | Kruger, Anja | SO | Collinsville | 1:07.80 | |
6 | Marshall, Brea | SO | Collinsville | 1:07.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batee, Mykeal | FR | Cahokia | 2:51.35 | |
2 | Miller, Haleigh | FR | Mattoon | 3:00.53 | |
3 | Plush, Maggie | FR | Mattoon | 3:00.55 | |
4 | Waller, Shaina | SR | Cahokia | 3:02.79 | |
5 | McPherson, Bre | FR | Marshall County | 3:04.66 | |
6 | Nyquist, Syndey | JR | Highland | 3:07.03 | |
7 | Ray, Taya | FR | Cahokia | 3:07.94 | |
8 | Knoth, Sarah | JR | Marshall County | 3:10.84 | |
9 | Chase, Katie | SO | Triad | 3:11.55 | |
10 | Myint, Jaden | FR | Granite City | 3:20.02 | |
11 | Connolly, Jaxon | JR | Granite City | 3:27.13 | |
12 | Moss, Teonsay | FR | Alton | 3:34.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kassem, Samira | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 2:44.36 | |
2 | Tirey, Kayla | SO | Collinsville | 2:44.74 | |
3 | Brown, Taylor | JR | Newton | 2:45.02 | |
4 | Sheldon, Kayla | SR | Jersey | 2:45.31 | |
5 | Nejmanowski, Stasia | SO | Carlinville | 2:45.41 | |
6 | Marciak, Emma | SR | Collinsville | 2:50.42 | |
7 | Ford, Jade | SR | Marshall County | 2:53.75 | |
8 | Brady, Kayla | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 2:57.08 | |
9 | Harris, Mackenzie | SO | Carlinville | 3:00.23 | |
10 | Sprague, Anna | FR | Pleasant Plains | 3:03.45 | |
11 | Stobbs, Madeliene | JR | Alton | 3:08.34 | |
12 | Stroenen, Emma | SR | Newton | 3:09.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roper, Jacey | SR | Carlinville | 2:24.88 | |
2 | Richter, Abigail | SR | Triad | 2:28.49 | |
3 | Bohannon, Danielle | SR | Edwardsville | 2:31.74 | |
4 | Kerpan, Haley | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 2:33.48 | |
5 | Pankey, Ali | SR | Pleasant Plains | 2:34.38 | |
6 | Spencer, Melissa | SO | Edwardsville | 2:35.82 | |
7 | Vegher, Victoria | JR | Edwardsville | 2:38.54 | |
8 | Drake, Elle | SR | Mattoon | 2:45.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerpan, Haley | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 5:57.65 | |
2 | Ray, Jordyn | JR | Marshall County | 6:29.99 | |
3 | Nejmanowski, Stasia | SO | Carlinville | 6:30.37 | |
4 | Blanchette, AnnaBelle | JR | Mattoon | 6:34.91 | |
5 | Kafer, Melissa | FR | Triad | 6:37.20 | |
6 | Russel, Emily | SO | Pleasant Plains | 6:38.97 | |
7 | Smith, Emma | FR | Marshall County | 6:39.78 | |
8 | Miller, Haleigh | FR | Mattoon | 6:39.93 | |
9 | Morales, Cindy | SR | Collinsville | 6:49.29 | |
10 | Kuhn, Mya | FR | Newton | 7:09.80 | |
11 | Shutt, Valerie | SR | Marshall County | 7:11.28 | |
12 | Helmerichs, Alaina | SO | Pleasant Plains | 7:12.09 | |
13 | Ham, Autumn | FR | Collinsville | 7:36.09 | |
14 | Heinemeier, Brandee | JR | Alton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitehouse, Lauren | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 5:22.94 | |
2 | Zobrist, Allison | SR | Highland | 5:34.17 | |
3 | Madden, Colleen | SR | Carlinville | 5:36.64 | |
4 | Roper, Jacey | SR | Carlinville | 5:41.85 | |
5 | McGrath, Brisa | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 5:44.05 | |
6 | Wiegman, Sara Beth | JR | Highland | 5:44.06 | |
7 | Miller, Maddie | FR | Edwardsville | 5:47.55 | |
8 | Singh, Katelynn | SO | Edwardsville | 5:51.15 | |
9 | Keller, Maddie | SO | Triad | 5:51.63 | |
10 | Nesbit, Kori | SR | Granite City | 5:54.26 | |
11 | Walter, Madi | SO | Triad | 5:54.30 | |
12 | Schoenecker, Rachel | SR | Edwardsville | 5:58.16 | |
13 | Straub, Jenna | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 5:58.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madden, Colleen | SR | Carlinville | 11:53.75 | |
2 | Corkery, Colleen | SR | Edwardsville | 12:29.41 | |
3 | Determan, Julianna | JR | Edwardsville | 12:35.16 | |
4 | Straub, Jenna | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 12:45.15 | |
5 | Adams, Kennison | SO | Edwardsville | 12:51.33 | |
6 | Blanchette, AnnaBelle | JR | Mattoon | 13:53.04 | |
7 | Chase, Katie | SO | Triad | 13:58.19 | |
8 | Frisbee, Christine | SO | Collinsville | - | |
9 | Mercado, Deyanira | SO | Collinsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, LaJarvia | SR | Alton | 9.19 | |
2 | Barthelme, McKendra | SR | Newton | 9.37 | |
3 | Buford, Takyra | JR | Cahokia | 9.59 | |
4 | Crosby, Jayla | SO | Cahokia | 9.85 | |
5 | Jones, TyKiaza | FR | Granite City | 9.94 | |
6 | Knight, Kimbreon | JR | Alton | 10.71 | |
7 | Stepney, LaQwasia | FR | Cahokia | 10.88 | |
8 | Kennedy, Kristen | FR | Pleasant Plains | 10.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buford, Takyra | JR | Cahokia | 9.62 |
2 | Kennedy, Kristen | FR | Pleasant Plains | 10.88 |
3 | Ervin, Rachel | JR | Mattoon | 11.15 |
4 | Blecha, Sarah | FR | Newton | 11.48 |
5 | Walsh, Claire | SR | Jersey | 11.78 |
6 | Wilson, Carlee | FR | Mattoon | 12.53 |
7 | Nassirpour, Roya | SO | Pleasant Plains | 14.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barthelme, McKendra | SR | Newton | 9.43 |
2 | Knight, Kimbreon | JR | Alton | 10.53 |
3 | Krone, Elise | FR | Edwardsville | 11.50 |
4 | Craw, Margaret | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 11.81 |
5 | Garrett, Kiara | JR | Alton | 12.03 |
6 | Marshall, Breyanna | SO | Collinsville | 12.04 |
7 | Highlander, Gabrielle | SO | Collinsville | 12.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, LaJarvia | SR | Alton | 9.11 |
2 | Jones, TyKiaza | FR | Granite City | 9.95 |
3 | Riley, Kaylie | JR | Marshall County | 11.44 |
4 | Sheehy, Ally | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 12.18 |
5 | Blum, Taylor | SO | Triad | 12.25 |
6 | Griggs, Kendra | SO | Edwardsville | 12.49 |
7 | Clouser, Amber | SR | Pleasant Plains | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepney, LaQwasia | FR | Cahokia | 9.58 |
2 | Crosby, Jayla | SO | Cahokia | 9.70 |
3 | Smithenry, Stacey | SR | Newton | 11.33 |
4 | Jones, Jamesha | SR | Granite City | 11.68 |
5 | Kulage, Megan | SO | Triad | 12.24 |
6 | Moore, Jamya | FR | Edwardsville | 12.45 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granite City | A |
Niya Wilson,
Robyn Pointer, Andrea Hyde, BriAna Legrone |
1:54.10 | |
2 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Lauren Feagans,
Eniola Babington, Alli Morley, Lauryn Leonard |
1:56.27 | |
3 | Mattoon | A |
Jo Hite,
Anna VanHyfte, Rachel Ervin, Gillian Card |
1:57.90 | |
4 | Triad | A |
Kylee Crockett,
Gabby Arbas, Abby Arbas, Isabel Averill |
2:03.09 | |
5 | Highland | A |
Brianna Becherer,
Ariel Smock, Lyndi Stone, Emma Drysdale |
2:08.74 | |
6 | Marshall County | A |
Hannah McDuffie,
Haley Swift, Kate Outland, Kaylie Riley |
2:16.61 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Takyra Buford,
Paris Jacobs, Jailyn Allen, Or'Vesha Butler |
1:49.05 | |
2 | Alton | A |
Katie Mans,
Kimbreon Knight, Raina Valyo, LaJarvia Brown |
1:52.49 | |
3 | Edwardsville | A |
Tatiania Perry,
Olivia Watson, Alexis Boykin, India James |
1:53.48 | |
4 | Collinsville | A |
Breonni Bacon,
Kierra West, Ashley Brown, Kiarra Chark |
1:54.24 | |
5 | Newton | A |
Emma Weber,
Molly Giacone, Sarah Carr, Taylor Johnson |
1:55.65 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattoon | A |
Brina Thompson,
Hannah Alvis, Renee Frazier, Cheyenne Jones |
1:59.54 | |
2 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Margaret Craw,
Aris Hogan, Rose Fried, Karah Sullivan |
2:07.11 | |
3 | Collinsville | A |
Breyanna Marshall,
Carli Officer, Gabrielle Highlander, Armani Sloan |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton | A |
Mikaela Haarman,
Allysa Diaz, Josie Angel, Jacklyn Barthelme |
1:59.89 | |
2 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Baylee Vaughn,
Kristen Kennedy, Sarah Schultz, Jillian Yakel |
2:00.64 | |
3 | Marshall County | A |
Gloria Freeman,
Audrey Grizzard, Keagin Brooks, Tori McCracken |
2:00.93 | |
4 | Granite City | A |
TyKiaza Jones,
Toni Rush, Meisha Garrett, Marshay Johnson |
2:02.12 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
LaQwasia Stepney,
Marsha' Dowell, Jayla Crosby, Zandra Spencer |
1:53.06 | |
2 | Alton | A |
Daysha Lacey,
Ashlyn Green, Taquaria Foster, Jeanea Epps |
1:54.32 | |
3 | Edwardsville | A |
Jaydi Swanson,
Elise Krone, Rachel Kubicek, Madalyn Harrison |
1:55.93 | |
4 | Triad | A |
Alexa Seger,
Kelly Pottorff, Amaya Adams, Sydney Beach |
2:00.11 | |
5 | Highland | A |
Karina Hately,
Mackenzie Schoeck, Kali Rutz, Leah Sutton |
2:13.79 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton | A |
Josie Angel,
Sarah Blecha, Mikaela Haarman, Jacklyn Barthelme |
4:58.46 | |
2 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Aris Hogan,
Margaret Craw, Karah Sullivan, Rose Fried |
5:00.30 | |
3 | Marshall County | A |
Alli Chancellor,
Sydney Reed, Kennadi Spraggs, Kate Outland |
5:11.29 | |
4 | Granite City | A |
TyKiaza Jones,
Alyssa Comer, Emily Johnson, Morgan Ambruso |
5:19.74 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwardsville | A |
Haley Allard,
Melissa Spencer, Honor Dimick, Madalyn Harrison |
4:27.85 | |
2 | Alton | A |
Taquaria Foster,
Salena Pedrero, Cri'shonna Hickman, Kellie Mans |
4:39.74 | |
3 | Mattoon | A |
Renee Frazier,
Cheyenne Jones, Cortnee Wilson, Mariah Ball |
4:46.55 | |
4 | Cahokia | A |
Zandra Spencer,
Mykeal Batee, Taya Ray, Jayla Crosby |
4:54.08 | |
5 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Laura Hauer,
Anna Sprague, Sarah Schultz, Gabi Moberly |
4:58.80 | |
6 | Triad | A |
Taylor Blum,
Emily Cronin, Megan Kulage, Rosa Buol |
5:17.54 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton | A |
Sarah Carr,
Emma Weber, Taylor Johnson, McKendra Barthelme |
4:30.20 | |
2 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Lauren Feagans,
Kortney Klockenga, Ali Pankey, Carolyn Nika |
4:31.31 | |
3 | Carlinville | A |
Lexi Egelhoff,
Rachel Olroyd, Jacey Roper, Mackenzie Harris |
4:31.88 | |
4 | Mattoon | A |
Anna VanHyfte,
Jo Hite, Rachel Ervin, Gillian Card |
4:38.33 | |
5 | Marshall County | A |
Tori Ford,
Audrey Grizzard, Haley Swift, Kennadi Spraggs |
4:50.33 | |
6 | Triad | A |
Kylee Crockett,
Gabby Arbas, Abby Arbas, Lauren Pingsterhaus |
4:52.53 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Mariya Hudson,
Paris Jacobs, Jailyn Allen, Takyra Buford |
4:16.81 | |
2 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Kaitlin Lewis,
Laurel Roney, Ally Sheehy, Lauren Whitehouse |
4:30.47 | |
3 | Edwardsville | A |
Danielle Bohannon,
Tatiania Perry, Alexis Jacobs, Kendra Griggs |
4:31.44 | |
4 | Alton | A |
Katie Mans,
Anyria Goner, Daysha Lacey, Kimbreon Knight |
4:40.86 | |
5 | Collinsville | A |
Ashley Brown,
Breyanna Marshall, Brea Marshall, Anja Kruger |
4:48.03 | |
6 | Highland | A |
Brianna Becherer,
Lily Becker, Lyndi Stone, Courtney Hengehold |
4:56.52 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Kaitlin Lewis,
Brisa McGrath, Laurel Roney, Lauren Whitehouse |
10:15.63 | |
2 | Edwardsville | A |
Haley Allard,
Honor Dimick, Maddie Miller, Rachel Schoenecker |
10:31.17 | |
3 | Highland | A |
Sara Beth Wiegman,
Courtney Hengehold, Allison Zobrist, Lily Becker |
10:41.64 | |
4 | Triad | A |
Abigail Richter,
Maddie Keller, Madi Walter, Melissa Kafer |
10:45.74 | |
5 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Kortney Klockenga,
Madison Utterback, Ali Pankey, Carolyn Nika |
11:17.19 | |
6 | Mattoon | A |
Elle Drake,
AnnaBelle Blanchette, Rachel Ervin, Gillian Card |
11:17.20 | |
7 | Collinsville | A |
Kayla Tirey,
Cindy Morales, Emma Marciak, Anja Kruger |
11:31.16 | |
8 | Newton | A |
Taylor Brown,
Miranda Clinton, Molly Giacone, Sarah Carr |
11:38.10 | |
9 | Granite City | A |
Kori Nesbit,
Alyssa Comer, Emily Johnson, Mariah Williams |
11:42.35 | |
10 | Marshall County | A |
Jade Ford,
Valerie Shutt, Jordyn Ray, Sarah Knoth |
12:04.54 | |
11 | Alton | A |
Kellie Mans,
Anyria Goner, Madeliene Stobbs, Arryon Moss |
12:23.79 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall County | A |
Tori Ford,
Bre McPherson, Emma Smith, Sydney Reed |
11:55.09 | |
2 | Mattoon | A |
Haleigh Miller,
Mariah Ball, Maggie Plush, Cortnee Wilson |
11:58.38 | |
3 | Alton | A |
Teonsay Moss,
Brichel Landon, Tyra Holloway, Aiynjel Dobbins |
12:31.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feagans, Lauren | JR | Pleasant Plains | 5' 2.0" | |
2 | Mans, Katie | SO | Alton | 5' 0.0" | |
3 | Lewis, Raynesha | SR | Cahokia | 4' 10.0" | |
4 | Pottorff, Kelly | SO | Triad | 4' 8.0" | |
5 | Smithenry, Stacey | SR | Newton | 4' 8.0" | |
6 | Schroeder, Meggie | JR | Edwardsville | 4' 6.0" | |
7 | Rodgers, Tamadja | SO | Cahokia | 4' 6.0" | |
8 | Riley, Kaylie | JR | Marshall County | 4' 6.0" | |
9 | Utterback, Madison | FR | Pleasant Plains | 4' 6.0" | |
10 | Johnson, Taylor | SR | Newton | 4' 6.0" | |
11 | Nika, Carolyn | SO | Pleasant Plains | 4' 4.0" | |
12 | Webb, Carlie | SR | Newton | 4' 4.0" | |
13 | McCracken, Tori | FR | Marshall County | 4' 4.0" | |
14 | Hickman, Cri'shonna | FR | Alton | 4' 4.0" | |
15 | Plush, Maggie | FR | Mattoon | 4' 4.0" | |
16 | Mahaney, Shelby | SO | Mattoon | - | |
17 | Helms, Khadija | SR | Granite City | - | |
18 | Hamilton, Hananiah | FR | Alton | - | |
19 | Moore, Addie | JR | Triad | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denby, Katie | SR | Carlinville | 10' 0.0" | |
2 | Smith, Emma | FR | Carlinville | 9' 6.0" | |
3 | Arbas, Gabby | SR | Triad | 9' 0.0" | |
4 | Arbas, Abby | SR | Triad | 8' 6.0" | |
5 | Keller, Maddie | SO | Triad | 8' 6.0" | |
6 | Warner, Emma | FR | Vandalia | 7' 6.0" | |
7 | Grizzard, Audrey | SO | Marshall County | 7' 0.0" | |
8 | Swift, Haley | FR | Marshall County | 7' 0.0" | |
9 | Sullivan, Karah | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 6' 6.0" | |
10 | Holloway, Ty'Riss | JR | Alton | 6' 0.0" | |
11 | Race, Stephanie | SR | Pleasant Plains | 6' 0.0" | |
12 | Drake, Elle | SR | Mattoon | 6' 0.0" | |
13 | Pedrero, Salena | FR | Alton | - | |
14 | Philpott, Emma | FR | Mattoon | - | |
15 | Wilson, Carlee | FR | Mattoon | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, LaJarvia | SR | Alton | 40' 7.5" | |
2 | Lewis, Raynesha | SR | Cahokia | 36' 5.75" | |
3 | Watson, Olivia | SR | Edwardsville | 32' 9.0" | |
4 | Hite, Jo | SO | Mattoon | 31' 11.5" | |
5 | Rodgers, Tamadja | SO | Cahokia | 31' 9.0" | |
6 | Clouser, Amber | SR | Pleasant Plains | 31' 3.25" | |
7 | Smock, Ariel | JR | Highland | 30' 9.5" | |
8 | Arbas, Abby | SR | Triad | 30' 9.0" | |
9 | Thompson, Brina | FR | Mattoon | 30' 5.5" | |
10 | Stepney, LaQwasia | FR | Cahokia | 30' 4.0" | |
11 | Valyo, Raina | JR | Alton | 29' 1.25" | |
12 | Lewis, Kaitlin | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 29' 1.0" | |
13 | Arbas, Gabby | SR | Triad | 28' 9.5" | |
14 | Valentine, Sydnee | SR | Edwardsville | 27' 5.25" | |
15 | Jones, Cheyenne | FR | Mattoon | 26' 2.0" | |
16 | Holloway, Ty'Aira | SO | Alton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gnatt, Nyla | SR | Cahokia | 32' 4.5" | |
2 | Velez, Mercedes | JR | Edwardsville | 30' 0.0" | |
3 | Caswell, Kyra | JR | Collinsville | 29' 7.5" | |
4 | Chappel, Jessie | SR | Edwardsville | 28' 9.5" | |
5 | Campbell, Cleo | FR | Carlinville | 28' 2.0" | |
6 | Braswell, Taylor | SO | Highland | 26' 11.0" | |
7 | Towle, Hailey | SR | Mattoon | 26' 8.5" | |
8 | Perry, Andy | SR | Pleasant Plains | 25' 9.25" | |
9 | Hans, Connie | SR | Vandalia | 24' 3.0" | |
10 | Wiegman, Sara Beth | JR | Highland | 23' 5.0" | |
11 | Fried, Rose | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 22' 2.0" | |
12 | Weber, Emma | SO | Newton | 22' 0.5" | |
13 | Nick, Alyssa | SO | Mattoon | 20' 4.25" | |
14 | Nicks, Akimma | FR | Granite City | 19' 10.0" | |
15 | Bruns, Kinzie | FR | Newton | 15' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Allison | SR | Triad | 42' 2.5" | |
2 | Weaver, Tayler | SR | Mattoon | 40' 0.0" | |
3 | Wagner, Jewel | SR | Alton | 38' 10.5" | |
4 | Buckingham, Chayvon | SR | Alton | 37' 0.0" | |
5 | Pottorff, Kelly | SO | Triad | 33' 8.0" | |
6 | Perry, Cassie | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 33' 2.5" | |
7 | Maloney, Savannah | JR | Edwardsville | 32' 6.0" | |
8 | Jones, Jamesha | SR | Granite City | 32' 1.5" | |
9 | Czar, Polly | JR | Highland | 31' 5.5" | |
10 | James, Alexis | SR | Alton | 31' 1.0" | |
11 | Sibert, Shae | JR | Pleasant Plains | 30' 7.0" | |
12 | Schmitt, C.J. | SR | Pleasant Plains | 30' 4.5" | |
13 | Hadra, Courtney | JR | Newton | 30' 3.0" | |
14 | Colton, Victoria | JR | Collinsville | 21' 9.75" |