2016 York Boys Track Invite

Scores:
Team Score
York132
Wheaton Warrenville South109
Prospect102
St. Charles East73
Hoffman Estates63
Palatine55
Hononegah26
Naperville North25
St. Charles North20
Willowbrook8
Glenbard South4
Hersey3

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rustay, Declan SO Hoffman Estates 6.56 10
2 Freeman, Keith JR York 6.71 8
3 Oluleye, Zion JR Palatine 6.80 6
4 Schweizer, Jake JR St. Charles East 6.81 4
5 Konstantinou, Nick JR Prospect 6.83 2
6 Tribue, Eddie JR Willowbrook 6.83 1
7 Cornelius, Courtland JR Palatine 6.83
8 Stubner, Erik JR Wheaton Warrenville South 6.84
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stubner, Erik JR Wheaton Warrenville South 6.80
2 Oluleye, Zion JR Palatine 6.86
3 Kreuzer, Dylan JR Hoffman Estates 6.99
4 Golden, Nick SR Prospect 7.16
5 Wilbourn, Ameir FR Naperville North 7.19
6 Pulliham, Justin JR Glenbard South 7.40
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cornelius, Courtland JR Palatine 6.85
2 Guerrero, Vito JR Hononegah 6.95
3 Misiaszek, Szymon SR Taft 7.00
4 Howard, Doug JR Naperville North 7.08
5 Harper, Mitchell SO Hononegah 7.30
6 Belmonte, Nick SR St. Charles East -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Freeman, Keith JR York 6.70
2 Tribue, Eddie JR Willowbrook 6.86
3 Bell, Brandon SR Wheaton Warrenville South 6.96
4 Serranilla, Sigmund JR Hersey 7.00
5 Roy, Kevin SR Hersey 7.31
6 DeHut, Nate JR St. Charles North 7.38
7 Adeniji, Ara JR York 7.46
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rustay, Declan SO Hoffman Estates 6.67
2 Schweizer, Jake JR St. Charles East 6.79
3 Konstantinou, Nick JR Prospect 6.83
4 Blankenship, Terrance SR Glenbard South 7.03
5 Gonzalez, Alec SR Taft 7.03
6 Murphy, Josan SR Willowbrook 7.04
7 Elegbede, Olu SR St. Charles North 7.14

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Jean Rae SR Hoffman Estates 25.08
2 Davis, Mitchell JR St. Charles North 25.86
3 Dziak, Peter SR Willowbrook 26.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Poklop, Spencer JR Palatine 26.10
2 Pulliham, Justin JR Glenbard South 26.35
3 Somary, Tim SO Hersey 27.54
4 Karman, Zak SO Hersey 27.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Baye JR Wheaton Warrenville South 24.48 2
2 Elegbede, Olu SR St. Charles North 25.20
3 Jones, Tahir SR Hoffman Estates 25.20
4 Jurek, Josh JR Naperville North 25.65
5 Potratz, Jeremy JR Prospect 26.31
6 Howard, Connor SR Glenbard South 28.57
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelly, Devon SR St. Charles East 24.20 6
2 Schweizer, Jake JR St. Charles East 24.35 4
3 Wright, Eric JR Naperville North 24.48 1
4 Gonzalez, Alec SR Taft 24.84
5 Falkenberg, Kevin SR York 24.91
6 Harper, Mitchell SO Hononegah 26.29
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freeman, Keith JR York 23.50 10
2 Stubner, Erik JR Wheaton Warrenville South 24.08 8
3 Tribue, Eddie JR Willowbrook 24.54
4 Misiaszek, Szymon SR Taft 24.87
5 Schwartz, Brady SR Prospect 25.13
6 Polfliet, Ryan SR Hononegah 25.74

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zawislak, Josh JR Glenbard South 58.95
2 Garcia, David SO Hoffman Estates 59.53
3 Hubbe, Zach JR St. Charles North 1:00.21
4 Rebollo, Kevin FR Hoffman Estates 1:00.77
5 Cantor, Carlos JR Taft 1:01.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aguayo Ludvik, Joey SR Willowbrook 54.94 1
2 Elischer, John JR Palatine 55.75
3 Tamburrino, Tony SR Willowbrook 56.65
4 Wood, Joey JR Glenbard South 56.75
5 Joyce, Quinn SR Naperville North 59.32
6 Sutherland, Luke JR St. Charles North -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anzaldua, Luis SR St. Charles East 54.35 2
2 Bashqawi, Mark JR York 55.34
3 Ducey, Tom SR York 55.55
4 Golden, Nick SR Prospect 55.68
5 St. Clair, Austin JR Hononegah 58.74
6 Paton, Kevin SR Hersey 58.93
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Brandon SR Wheaton Warrenville South 52.25 10
2 Zubak, Joe SO Wheaton Warrenville South 53.74 8
3 Kelly, Devon SR St. Charles East 54.03 6
4 Guerrero, Vito JR Hononegah 54.06 4
5 Shafis, Andrew JR Prospect 56.12
6 Stanley, Sterling JR Naperville North 56.86

Men's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boone, Michael SR St. Charles North 1:33.58
2 Powers, Sean FR Taft 1:36.58
3 Nelson, Spencer FR Taft 1:45.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turek, Chris SR Willowbrook 1:33.81
2 Dahl, Henry SR Willowbrook 1:35.84
3 Chung, Allen JR Glenbard South 1:37.80
4 Quillo, Guillermo SR Palatine 1:44.22
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zanis, Luke JR St. Charles North 1:29.56 2
2 Otto, Nathan SR Hoffman Estates 1:29.66 1
3 Contreras, Christian JR Hoffman Estates 1:32.81
4 Patel, Rohan SO St. Charles East 1:33.32
5 Christiansen, Brandon JR Hononegah 1:35.02
6 Bustamante, Everardo JR Palatine 1:35.61
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Devereaux, Tom SR York 1:29.55 4
2 Melone, Bennett FR St. Charles East 1:30.08
3 Czornota, Eric SR Hersey 1:30.69
4 Jones, Patriq JR Hononegah 1:30.87
5 Guerreiro, Nate JR Wheaton Warrenville South 1:31.45
6 Cooper, Pat SR Wheaton Warrenville South 1:36.52
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Denning, Max SR York 1:25.96 10
2 Bach, Mackenzie JR Prospect 1:27.27 8
3 Eckhardt, Teddy SR Prospect 1:28.41 6
4 Wagner, Nick SR Hersey 1:30.19
5 Heniz, Kristoffer JR Naperville North 1:31.55
6 Kim, Karrington JR Naperville North 1:34.41

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cozine, Nate SO Prospect 2:09.68
2 Sundberg, Andrew SR Glenbard South 2:12.27
3 Ruttens, Bo SO St. Charles North 2:12.60
4 Dixon, Cole SO Wheaton Warrenville South 2:14.67
5 Naymanbayev, Sardor JR Taft 2:15.95
6 Kiley, Connor SO Hoffman Estates 2:17.02
7 Garner, Jack SR Willowbrook 2:20.41
8 Haas, Austin FR Naperville North 2:23.42
9 Garcia, Jonathan JR Taft 2:24.00
10 Mendez, Erick JR Glenbard South 2:24.45
11 Sanchez, David SR Willowbrook 2:24.73
12 Moore, Liam SO Naperville North 2:24.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandlund, JB JR St. Charles East 1:58.99 10
2 Rzepecki, Jack SR St. Charles East 1:59.08 8
3 Hill, Liam JR York 2:01.56 6
4 Thompson, Kyle JR Wheaton Warrenville South 2:04.44 4
5 Kean, Lyle SR Palatine 2:04.44 2
6 Sanaghan, Sean JR Prospect 2:04.59 1
7 Mayo, Nate SO Hersey 2:06.19
8 Corona, Jorge FR Palatine 2:08.14
9 Rosak, John SO York 2:08.24
10 Bresser, Collyn JR Hononegah 2:09.26
11 Gamboa, Bryan SR Hoffman Estates 2:11.65
12 Wagner, Eric JR Hersey 2:16.30
13 Edwards, Kyle JR Hononegah 2:17.57

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomich, Tyler SR St. Charles North 4:39.49
2 Rangel, Joey SR St. Charles North 4:39.76
3 Schwaba, Tom SR Hersey 4:42.77
4 Izewski, Nate JR Palatine 4:44.52
5 Moore, Matt JR Wheaton Warrenville South 4:45.25
6 Martinez, Marco SR Willowbrook 4:50.85
7 Humy, Nathan SR Hononegah 4:57.30
8 Baines, Eddie SO Hononegah 5:00.56
9 Roa, Dante SR Taft 5:02.78
10 Kim, Joseph SO Wheaton Warrenville South 5:06.30
11 Isaacson, Michael SO Willowbrook 5:11.62
12 Ramirez, Cesar JR Taft 5:12.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomaska, Robert SR York 4:30.09 10
2 Worman, Jack JR Hoffman Estates 4:30.69 8
3 LeComte, Karsen SR Prospect 4:31.12 6
4 King, Michael SR Glenbard South 4:31.47 4
5 Cozine, Matt SR Prospect 4:31.61 2
6 Leonard, Brian JR Palatine 4:32.79 1
7 Blecke, Aidan JR Naperville North 4:35.59
8 Beno, Jake JR St. Charles East 4:36.01
9 Patel, Evan SR St. Charles East 4:38.04
10 MacGregor, Sean SO York 4:41.35
11 Svienty, Sam JR Hersey 4:41.73
12 Makrounis, Alex JR Hoffman Estates 4:43.56
13 Gschwendtner, Tracey JR Naperville North 5:03.26

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boelke, Matt JR Naperville North 10:16.16
2 Harrison, Alex SR Naperville North 10:21.02
3 Boone, Michael SR St. Charles North 10:21.62
4 Castanoli, Dominic JR York 10:25.72
5 Welte, Ben JR Hononegah 10:31.34
6 Keys, John SO Wheaton Warrenville South 10:41.32
7 Hilliard, Cristian JR Glenbard South 10:56.93
8 Sprovieri, Nathan JR Willowbrook 11:05.38
9 Ramirez, Cesar JR Taft 11:09.40
10 Tomich, Trevor SR St. Charles North 11:22.65
11 Garcia, Jonathan JR Taft 11:23.51
12 Garcia, Angel JR Hoffman Estates 11:55.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gerkin, Michael SR St. Charles East 9:47.85 10
2 Crowinshield, Max SR Prospect 9:54.61 8
3 Martinez, Marco SR Willowbrook 9:55.47 6
4 Licari, Nick SR Hononegah 9:56.35 4
5 Davies, Devin SR York 9:59.42 2
6 Paton, Kevin SR Hersey 10:07.01 1
7 Heyde, Alec SR Prospect 10:10.71
8 Gerardi, Dan SR Hersey 10:12.49
9 Kontney, Ben JR Palatine 10:12.89
10 Koch, Campbell SO St. Charles East 10:19.48
11 Hanson, Michael JR Wheaton Warrenville South 10:19.72
12 Greenwalt, Ryan JR Hoffman Estates 10:32.94
13 Eckels, Evan SO Palatine 10:36.88

Men's 55m Hurdles High   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Dan SR Palatine 8.12 10
2 Nnam, Obi JR York 8.36 8
3 Murphy, Connor SR York 8.43 6
4 Zubak, Joe SO Wheaton Warrenville South 8.52 4
5 Alade, Fiyin JR Hoffman Estates 8.62 2
6 Banahan, Daniel JR Hoffman Estates 8.68 1
7 Shafis, Andrew JR Prospect 8.69
8 Smith, Riley JR St. Charles North 11.25
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Murphy, Connor SR York 8.24
2 Shafis, Andrew JR Prospect 8.59
3 Sklarzewski, Dan SR Hersey 8.87
4 Srocki, Collin JR St. Charles North 9.54
5 Aguilar, Mark SR St. Charles East 9.76
6 Davis, Darrell SR Wheaton Warrenville South 10.67
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Riley JR St. Charles North 8.52
2 Ruane, Jack SR Hersey 8.98
3 Elischer, John JR Palatine 9.04
4 Hwang , Eric JR Naperville North 9.33
5 Karkazis, Lambros JR Taft 9.36
6 Ditsworth, T.J. SR Hononegah 9.53
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Garcia, Dan SR Palatine 8.14
2 Alade, Fiyin JR Hoffman Estates 8.62
3 Fen, Andrew SR Glenbard South 10.09
4 Compton, Drew JR Prospect 10.93
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nnam, Obi JR York 8.41
2 Zubak, Joe SO Wheaton Warrenville South 8.65
3 Banahan, Daniel JR Hoffman Estates 8.70
4 Dillenburg, Kevin SR St. Charles East 9.56
5 Nodal, Isaac SR Taft 9.57
6 Moore, Andrew SO Hononegah 12.33

Men's 55m Hurdles Low   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Dan SR Palatine 7.61 10
2 Murphy, Connor SR York 7.85 8
3 Smith, Riley JR St. Charles North 7.99 6
4 Zubak, Joe SO Wheaton Warrenville South 8.06 4
5 Nickens, Alex JR Hersey 8.23 2
6 Alade, Fiyin JR Hoffman Estates 8.24 1
7 Schuller, Will JR Willowbrook 8.93
8 Davis, Darrell SR Wheaton Warrenville South 12.62
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zubak, Joe SO Wheaton Warrenville South 8.17
2 Aguayo Ludvik, Joey SR Willowbrook 8.77
3 Cooper, James SR St. Charles East 8.79
4 Anderson, Jalen FR Hononegah 8.89
5 Potratz, Jeremy JR Prospect 8.98
6 Compton, Drew JR Prospect 9.22
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Murphy, Connor SR York 7.90
2 Nickens, Alex JR Hersey 8.46
3 Bradford, Mishan JR Hoffman Estates 8.87
4 Karman, Zak SO Hersey 9.23
5 Roy, Joe SR Palatine 9.45
6 Zima, Michael SO Glenbard South 9.53
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Riley JR St. Charles North 7.92
2 Alade, Fiyin JR Hoffman Estates 8.24
3 Abooud, Osama JR Taft 8.76
4 Dillenburg, Kevin SR St. Charles East 8.98
5 Srocki, Collin JR St. Charles North 9.01
6 Moore, Andrew SO Hononegah 9.27
7 Plavsic, Nikola JR Glenbard South 9.31
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Garcia, Dan SR Palatine 7.69
2 Davis, Darrell SR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.46
3 Schuller, Will JR Willowbrook 8.75
4 Nodal, Isaac SR Taft 8.92
5 Francis, Marcel SO Naperville North 10.26
6 Smith, Luke FR Naperville North 10.41
7 Delgado, Anthony JR York -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Dan SR Palatine 6' 4.0" 10
2 Shafis, Michael FR Prospect 6' 2.0" 7
3 Polfliet, Ryan SR Hononegah 6' 2.0" 7
4 Thompson, Kyle JR Wheaton Warrenville South 6' 0.0" 4
5 Nnam, Obi JR York 6' 0.0" 2
6 Reed, Grayson JR St. Charles North 5' 10.0" 1
7 Niksich, Cole JR Hononegah 5' 10.0"
8 Griffin, Cordell JR Palatine 5' 8.0"
9 Heniz, Kristoffer JR Naperville North 5' 8.0"
10 Alade, Fiyin JR Hoffman Estates 5' 8.0"
11 Boykins, Roosevelt JR Hoffman Estates 5' 8.0"
12 Stubner, Erik JR Wheaton Warrenville South 5' 8.0"
13 Lewis, Gabe JR York 5' 8.0"
14 Srocki, Collin JR St. Charles North 5' 8.0"
15 Golden, Nick SR Prospect 5' 6.0"
16 Sklarzewski, Dan SR Hersey 5' 6.0"
17 Plavsic, Stevan FR Glenbard South 5' 6.0"
18 Moseberry, Tyler JR Naperville North 5' 6.0"
19 Wade, Charlie SO St. Charles East 5' 4.0"
20 Nagle, Noah SR Willowbrook 5' 4.0"
21 Awad, Mohammad SR Taft 5' 4.0"
22 Szczepaniec, Kevin FR Taft 5' 0.0"
23 Pera, Zach SR St. Charles East -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Connor SR York 14' 3.0" 10
2 Estrella III, James JR Prospect 13' 6.0" 8
3 Zimmer, Hank SR St. Charles North 13' 0.0" 6
4 Ansiel, Tom JR Wheaton Warrenville South 13' 0.0" 4
5 Kett, Ethan SR York 13' 0.0" 2
6 Weber, Colton JR St. Charles East 13' 0.0" 1
7 Wright, Cam JR St. Charles North 12' 6.0"
8 Cozzi, Tyler JR St. Charles East 12' 0.0"
9 Ditsworth, T.J. SR Hononegah 11' 6.0"
10 Gorski, Joe SR Naperville North 11' 6.0"
11 Hrabski, Brent SR Naperville North 11' 0.0"
12 Taylor, Nick JR Hononegah 11' 0.0"
13 Solberg, Joe SR Wheaton Warrenville South 11' 0.0"
14 Vazquez, Nestor JR Palatine 10' 0.0"
15 Boghra, Shivam JR Hoffman Estates 9' 0.0"
16 Bednarski, Marcin SR Prospect 9' 0.0"
17 Ansari, Omar SO Hoffman Estates -
18 Gajewski, Patryk JR Palatine -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Mitchell JR St. Charles North 19' 4.0" 2
2 Wright, Cam JR St. Charles North 19' 3.0" 1
3 Roy, Kevin SR Hersey 19' 2.0"
4 Serranilla, Sigmund JR Hersey 19' 2.0"
5 Konstantinou, Nick JR Prospect 18' 10.5"
6 Pastorelle, Dominic SO York 18' 4.0"
7 Carroll, John JR St. Charles East 18' 3.5"
8 Hall, Trevon SO Hoffman Estates 17' 8.0"
9 Howard, Doug JR Naperville North 17' 5.0"
10 Loleng, Marco SR St. Charles East 17' 4.5"
11 Abooud, Osama JR Taft 17' 4.0"
12 Leonard, Sean SO York 17' 2.0"
13 Earnst, Jeremy FR Glenbard South 16' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Anijel SO Hoffman Estates 20' 7.5" 10
2 Barista, Blaze SR Wheaton Warrenville South 20' 2.0" 8
3 Sherwood, Kevin JR Prospect 19' 10.0" 6
4 Poklop, Spencer JR Palatine 19' 6.0" 4
5 Howard, Connor SR Glenbard South 19' 2.5"
6 Harper, Mitchell SO Hononegah 19' 0.5"
7 Murphy, Josan SR Willowbrook 19' 0.0"
8 Odom, Jake SO Wheaton Warrenville South 18' 11.0"
9 Florey, Pat SO Willowbrook 18' 1.0"
10 Misiaszek, Szymon SR Taft 18' 0.0"
11 Eccles, Jacob SR Hononegah 17' 7.5"
12 Moseberry, Tyler JR Naperville North 17' 3.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sklarzewski, Dan SR Hersey 37' 6.0"
2 Nagle, Noah SR Willowbrook 37' 1.0"
3 Spence, Mike JR St. Charles North 36' 8.0"
4 Lewis, Gabe JR York 36' 5.0"
5 Szczepaniec, Kevin FR Taft 36' 0.0"
6 Hall, Evan SR Palatine 35' 5.0"
7 Somary, Tim SO Hersey 35' 0.5"
8 Schwartz, Alex JR St. Charles North 34' 11.0"
9 Dziak, Peter SR Willowbrook 34' 0.0"
10 Neidigh, Noah JR York 33' 2.0"
11 Jurek, Josh JR Naperville North 31' 9.0"
12 Naymanbayev, Sardor JR Taft 30' 9.0"
13 Patel, Harshizo SR Hoffman Estates 30' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barista, Blaze SR Wheaton Warrenville South 44' 4.0" 10
2 Jones, Tahir SR Hoffman Estates 42' 1.5" 8
3 Schwartz, Brady SR Prospect 41' 9.0" 6
4 Carroll, John JR St. Charles East 41' 2.0" 4
5 Loleng, Marco SR St. Charles East 41' 2.0" 2
6 Shafis, Andrew JR Prospect 38' 5.0" 1
7 Johnson, Kendall JR Palatine 37' 6.0"
8 Howard, Connor SR Glenbard South 37' 2.0"
9 Rizo, Niko SO Wheaton Warrenville South 37' 1.0"
10 Hwang , Eric JR Naperville North 37' 0.0"
11 Zima, Michael SO Glenbard South 36' 11.0"
12 Lunde, David SR Hononegah 34' 8.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Chase JR York 41' 11.0"
2 Knudson, Joe SR Willowbrook 40' 8.5"
3 Riddle, Jack SR Palatine 40' 7.5"
4 Walsh, Chuck JR York 39' 3.5"
5 Bailey, Adam JR Wheaton Warrenville South 38' 6.0"
6 Thatcher, Gavin JR St. Charles North 38' 0.0"
7 Lloyd, Ethan SR Palatine 37' 8.0"
8 Stramaglia, Anthony JR Glenbard South 37' 1.0"
9 Wilkinson, Chantz SR St. Charles East 37' 0.0"
10 Kurtides, Stephen JR Naperville North 36' 9.0"
11 Eccles, Nathan SO Hononegah 34' 11.0"
12 Rahmoun, Omar JR Taft 33' 5.5"
13 Abdeljabar, Hussain SR Taft 27' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terry, John JR Hononegah 54' 1.5" 10
2 Matzek, Billy JR Prospect 52' 0.0" 8
3 Carter, Jaylin SR Wheaton Warrenville South 50' 5.0" 6
4 Shields, Vince JR Prospect 45' 10.0" 4
5 Jegglie, Jake JR Naperville North 45' 9.0" 2
6 Kane , Nick JR St. Charles East 43' 6.0" 1
7 Krawiec, Thomas SR Hoffman Estates 43' 6.0"
8 Smith, Clayton SR Hersey 42' 11.0"
9 Olson, Lucas JR Willowbrook 42' 9.0"
10 Szymanski, Bobby JR Hersey 42' 9.0"
11 Clark, Zack SR Hoffman Estates 42' 3.0"
12 Sadkowski, Taylor JR Glenbard South 41' 7.0"
13 Ambrogio, Sam JR St. Charles North 40' 3.5"