2016 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic

Men's Men 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Romell JR Dunbar 7.03
2 Becker, Justin JR Unattached 7.05
3 Garron, Bradford SR TNT Track & Field Academy 7.06
4 reed, ronald JR Unattached 7.09
5 Johnson , Dante SR TNT Track & Field Academy 7.13
6 Powell, Johnathan SR TNT Track & Field Academy 7.27
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leung, Tristan SR Windy City Hammers 8.61
2 Badillo, Elias SR Windy City Hammers 9.56
3 Bolden, Kaleb SR UCTC Titans 11.41
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Cameron SR UCTC Titans 9.45
2 Brown, Elijah SR UCTC Titans 9.50
3 Parris, Blake SR Unattached 9.60
4 Williams, James SR UCTC Titans 10.04
5 Ward, Joshua SR UCTC Titans 10.70
6 Burton, Max SR Saints Track Club 10.73
7 Holifield, Treston SR UCTC Titans 11.16
8 Muhammad, Malik SR UCTC Titans 12.10
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Morrison, Camari SR Five Alive Blazers 7.16
2 King, Steven SR UCTC Titans 7.87
3 Lopez, Sadot SO TNT Track and Field Acade 7.88
4 Brooks, Alton SR UCTC Titans 8.27
5 Clayton, Kyle SR UCTC Titans 8.50
6 Trotter, Dion SR Saints Track Club 9.31
7 Harris, Randy SR Unattached 9.32
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Remardo SR Unattached 7.35
2 Brown, Kenneth SR Unattached 7.54
3 Pope, Nicholas SR UCTC Titans 7.56
4 Moore, Steven SR UCTC Titans 7.61
5 Martin, Ahmasi SR UCTC Titans 7.73
6 Jones, Leonard SR Unattached 7.74
7 Chu, Ryan FR TNT Track & Field Academy 8.72
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Jalen JR Plainfield South 7.55
2 Brooks, Amari SR Windy City Hammers South 7.77
3 Stewart, Quinghon SO Dunbar 7.78
4 Beals, Michael FR DRW Trading College Prep 7.88
5 Stephens, Denzel SR Windy City Hammers South 7.90
6 Lewis, Cole SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 8.04
7 Glenn, Trevon SO DRW Trading College Prep 8.51
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Davey SR Chicago Blazers 7.50
2 Bradley, Eric SR NWI Jaguars 7.54
3 Brown, Jovan SR Chicago Blazers 7.57
4 Hughes, Kinnard SR Windy City Hammers South 7.77
5 love, byron SR uctc titans 7.90
6 Connor, Dominique SR Chicago Blazers 8.25
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Owens, Devinn SO DRW Trading College Prep 7.37
2 Hope, Cameron SR UCTC Titans 7.51
3 Marks, Charlie SR UCTC Titans 7.52
4 Houston, Justin SR Five Alive Blazers 7.54
5 James, Tevin SR DRW Trading College Prep 7.58
6 Dominski, William SR Oak Creek Track Club 7.73
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bridges, Joshua SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.29
2 Ross, Trayvon SR Dunbar 7.29
3 Cole, Kolani SR Windy City Hammers South 7.35
4 Whatley, Alexze SR Five Alive Blazers 7.46
5 Henry, Michael SR TNT Track and Field Acade 7.50
6 McCall, Jack JR Unattached 7.53
7 Motew, Zev SR TNT Track and Field Acade 7.67
8 Balis, Zach SO TNT Track & Field Academy 7.77
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adeyiga, Seun SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 7.19
2 Ryan, Rapher SR Nubian Striders 7.38
3 Eng, Jordan SR TNT Track & Field Academy 7.56
4 Ramirez-Wilson, Darien SR TNT Track & Field Academy 7.60
5 Lozzio, Dave SR TNT Track & Field Academy 7.60
6 Ferry, Will SO TNT Track & Field Academy 7.88
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clark, Romell JR Dunbar 7.12
2 Avenaim, Jacob SR TNT Track & Field Academy 7.21
3 Lukz, Noah SR TNT Track & Field Academy 7.24
4 Mack, Amonde SO DRW Trading College Prep 7.27
5 Dinkins, Ahmad JR TNT Track & Field Academy 7.39
6 Cossio IV, Luis JR TNT Track and Field Acade 7.46
7 Cooper, Spencer SR Plainfield South High Sch -
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hunter, Martin SR Unattached 7.07
2 Garron, Bradford SR TNT Track & Field Academy 7.12
3 Becker, Justin JR Unattached 7.13
4 reed, ronald JR Unattached 7.14
5 Powell, Johnathan SR TNT Track & Field Academy 7.18
6 Johnson , Dante SR TNT Track & Field Academy 7.18
7 Lewis, Kionte SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 7.59
8 Blizzard, Elijah SR Chicago Blazers 7.99

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Zion SR Windy City Hammers 27.36
2 dunn, kamlin SR Workout Wrigjt 31.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holifield, Treston SR UCTC Titans 41.56
2 Bolden, Kaleb SR UCTC Titans 41.76
3 Muhammad, Malik SR UCTC Titans 41.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Jakhari SR Ray & Joan Kroc Center 29.09
2 Brown, Elijah SR UCTC Titans 33.30
3 Parris, Blake SR Unattached 34.12
4 Ward, Joshua SR UCTC Titans 37.47
5 Burton, Max SR Saints Track Club 41.61
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haynie, Anthony SR Unattached 30.02
2 Green, John SR Saints Track Club 30.32
3 Morgan, Maxwell SR Unattached 32.64
4 Trotter, Dion SR Saints Track Club 32.80
5 Williams, James SR UCTC Titans 33.39
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clayton, Kyle SR UCTC Titans 24.87
2 Gulan, Michael SR Red Stars Track Club 26.18
3 Macias, Fabian JR Chicago Health Science 26.22
4 Brooks, Alton SR UCTC Titans 27.80
5 Tyler, David SR Chicago Blaze 29.67
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jalen JR Plainfield South 25.19
2 Rodgers, Keelan SR Windy City Hammers 26.49
3 King, Steven SR UCTC Titans 26.75
4 Butler , Anthony SR Chicago Blaze 27.23
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Steven SR UCTC Titans 24.87
2 Taylor , Johntorie SR Chicago Blaze 29.87
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Kenneth SR Unattached 24.31
2 Figueroa, Ismael SR UCTC Titans 24.70
3 Hope, Cameron SR UCTC Titans 25.06
4 Bradley, Eric SR NWI Jaguars 25.38
5 Woodard, Juante SO Dunbar 26.15
6 love, byron SR uctc titans 26.70
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pope, Nicholas SR UCTC Titans 25.08
2 Strong, Malik SR NWI Jaguars 25.28
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marks, Charlie SR UCTC Titans 23.97
2 Giddie , Kaizer JR Unattached 24.45
3 Schedlbauer, Ryan SR Oak Creek Track Club 24.74
4 Eison, Jaylin FR Plainfield South High 24.91
5 Babbington, Alexander SR Trackmyspeed 25.79
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westmoreland, Aarron SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 23.71
2 Bridges, Joshua SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 24.17
3 Burnett, Christopher SR NWI Jaguars 24.48
4 Williams, Antione SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 25.84
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adeyiga, Seun SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 23.26
2 Johnson, Jayvious SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 23.87
3 Henry, Michael SR TNT Track and Field Acade 24.50
4 Lewis, Kionte SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 25.78
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Justin JR Unattached 23.32
2 Cooper, Spencer SR Plainfield South High Sch 23.74
3 Lukz, Noah SR TNT Track & Field Academy 24.02
4 Mitchell, Nicholas SR Trackmyspeed 24.16
5 Dinkins, Ahmad JR TNT Track & Field Academy 24.51
6 Ford, Tyshawn SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 25.15
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garron, Bradford SR TNT Track & Field Academy 22.99
2 Powell, Johnathan SR TNT Track & Field Academy 24.20
3 Tovar, Ricky SR Windy City Hammers 26.19

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armand, Xavier SR Zephyrs Track Club 55.40
2 dunn, kamlin SR Workout Wrigjt 1:09.79
3 Badillo, Elias SR Windy City Hammers 1:23.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Jakhari SR Ray & Joan Kroc Center 1:07.11
2 titus, jordan SR Unattached 1:15.66
3 Stanley, Jaden SR Unattached 1:24.98
4 Ward, Jacob SR UCTC Titans 1:28.41
5 Brown, Rashad SR UCTC Titans 1:37.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodgers, Keelan SR Windy City Hammers 59.27
2 Phillips, Trayvon SR Five Alive Blazers 59.75
3 Morgan, Maxwell SR Unattached 1:08.42
4 Sherley, Andre SR Saints Track Club 1:13.98
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Michael SR Windy City Hammers South 1:05.91
2 Leung, Tristan SR Windy City Hammers 1:07.47
3 Green, John SR Saints Track Club 1:09.46
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Sadot SO TNT Track and Field Acade 56.87
2 Hughes, Kinnard SR Windy City Hammers South 1:00.38
3 Weathers, Amir SO Dunbar 1:00.70
4 McGhee, Joshua SR Dunbar 1:00.78
5 Jackson, Robert SR Chicago Blazers 1:07.52
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Anthony SR Unattached 55.45
2 Warren, Cameron SR Ray & Joan Kroc Center 56.38
3 King, Steven SR UCTC Titans 1:00.22
4 Atwood, Larry SR Windy City Hammers South 1:01.08
5 Short, Steven SR Dunbar 1:01.35
6 Lee, Darius SR Chicago Blazers 1:07.95
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Figueroa, Ismael SR UCTC Titans 54.58
2 Horvath , Kyle SR Windy City Hammers South 55.74
3 Watt, Alexander SR Unattached 57.43
4 Jones, Leonard SR Unattached 57.76
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Kolani SR Windy City Hammers South 55.00
2 Hope, Cameron SR UCTC Titans 55.13
3 Harris, Jakyle SR Windy City Hammers South 56.44
4 Tovar, Ricky SR Windy City Hammers 59.28
5 Chu, Ryan FR TNT Track & Field Academy 1:08.26
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marchbanks, Matthew SR Windy City Hammers 54.76
2 Hayden , Forrest SR Windy City Hammers 55.74
3 Schedlbauer, Ryan SR Oak Creek Track Club 55.88
4 Craan, Julien SR Five Alive Blazers 58.70
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marks, Charlie SR UCTC Titans 53.13
2 Babbington, Alexander SR Trackmyspeed 55.27
3 Robinson, Jalen SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 56.67
4 Stewart, Capri SR Romeoville 57.37
5 Williams, Antione SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 59.69
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Giddie , Kaizer JR Unattached 54.35
2 Johnson, Jayvious SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 54.57
3 Vargas, Alejandro SR Unattached 55.33
4 Wilson, Clinton SR Chicago Blazers 57.66
5 Portman, Aaron JR Unattached 1:01.96
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whatley, Alexze SR Five Alive Blazers 53.89
2 Houston, Justin SR Five Alive Blazers 55.68
3 Ingram, Ta'Juan SR Mustangs 55.69
4 Thomas, Shannon SR Five Alive Blazers 55.85
5 Westmoreland, Aarron SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 57.22
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West, Elliott SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 54.02
2 Mitchell, Nicholas SR Trackmyspeed 54.38
3 Eison, Jaylin FR Plainfield South High 56.41
4 Eng, Jordan SR TNT Track & Field Academy 57.27
5 Jackson, Tewodros JR Cougars 58.77

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodloe, Nicholas SR Windy City Hammers South 2:58.48
2 Badillo, Elias SR Windy City Hammers 3:16.04
3 Ward, Jacob SR UCTC Titans 3:36.64
4 Morrison, Camari SR Five Alive Blazers -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ginn, Zachary SR UCTC Titans 2:29.46
2 Morgan, Maxwell SR Unattached 2:30.24
3 Hatcher, Leonard SR Unattached 2:39.12
4 Leung, Tristan SR Windy City Hammers 2:46.76
5 Allen, Malik SO DRW Trading College Prep 2:51.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Valor SR NWI Jaguars 2:41.92
2 Sherley, Andre SR Saints Track Club 3:16.84
3 Taylor, Lyndon SR UCTC Titans -
4 Bergeson, Daniel SR RunVie Racing -
5 Hunter, Kamryn SR Windy City Hammers South -
6 Hunt, Brendan SR Windy City Hammers South -
7 Williams, Darnell FR DRW Trading College Prep -
8 Brown, Brandon SR Windy City Hammers South -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Nathan SO Oak Creek Track Club 2:18.62
2 Nelson , Spencer SR Windy City Hammers 2:20.25
3 Moss, Omari SR Five Alive Blazers 2:22.00
4 Wooten, Damarius SO DRW Trading College Prep 2:22.16
5 Rodgers, Keelan SR Windy City Hammers 2:23.47
6 McGee, Nicolas SR NWI Jaguars 2:30.05
7 Barlow, Khalil SR NWI Jaguars 2:39.69
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hauser, Brian SR Palos Track Club 2:10.09
2 Nevins, Charlie SR Windy City Hammers 2:11.87
3 Ray, Tyreese SR DRW Trading College Prep 2:12.26
4 Nelson, Lucas SR Windy City Hammers 2:13.16
5 Charles, Quentin SR Chicago Blazers 2:25.78
6 Somerville, Luke SR Windy City Hammers -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Humphrey, Dalvin SR Palos Track Club 2:06.85
2 Ray, Artemas SR DRW Trading College Prep 2:06.85
3 Portman, Aaron JR Unattached 2:08.17
4 McHugh, Tommy SR Unattached 2:08.44
5 Clay, Josh SR Maximum Quotient 2:18.96
6 Whitfield, Lavonte SR Chicago Blazers 2:19.23
7 Hayden , Forrest SR Windy City Hammers 2:26.85
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Basting, Reid SR Unattached 2:00.04
2 Hendricks, Howard SR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 2:00.91
3 Sippy, Michael SR Oak Creek Track Club 2:02.55
4 Tuman, Anthony SR Windy City Hammers 2:07.08
5 Frausto, Javier SR Five Alive Blazers 2:07.43
6 Jones, DuWayne (Patriq) SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 2:07.61
7 Harding, Evan SR Oak Creek Track Club 2:08.78

Men's Men 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mendoza, Juan SO Unattached 6:08.69
2 Diamond, Mark D SR Unattached 6:28.54
3 Morrison, Camari SR Five Alive Blazers 6:43.36
4 Lee, Barry SR Athletics Best 6:46.66
5 Ward, Jacob SR UCTC Titans 7:28.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Nathan SO Oak Creek Track Club 4:57.35
2 Cherry, Bryan SR Let It Fly Throwing 5:02.66
3 Sottosanto, James SO Unattached 5:07.29
4 Mayer, Max SR Windy City Hammers South 5:07.93
5 Mikklineni, Rahul SR Windy City Hammers 5:14.28
6 Crozier, Shane SR Thornwood 5:17.64
7 Taylor, Lyndon SR UCTC Titans 5:20.13
8 Reese-Clauson, Noah SR UCTC Titans 5:32.16
9 Ginn, Zachary SR UCTC Titans 5:32.21
10 Jiang, Marc SR Windy City Hammers 5:49.99
11 Perry, Paul SR Unattached 6:06.28
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Anthony SR Unattached 4:54.04
2 Maty, Brian SR Palos Track Club 4:55.23
3 Callahan, Kevin SR Palos Track Club 5:00.61
4 Meza, Danny JR Unattached 5:02.99
5 Knowlton, Christian SO Plainfield South HS 5:08.44
6 Razvi, Shauhamm JR Unattached 5:09.09
7 Somerville, Luke SR Windy City Hammers 5:09.25
8 Lasley, Luke SR Windy City Hammers 5:09.48
9 McGee, Nicolas SR NWI Jaguars 5:30.95
10 Diamond, Brendan FR Unattached 5:31.58
11 Barlow, Khalil SR NWI Jaguars 5:44.88
12 Diamond, Mark SR Unattached 5:47.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hague, William SR Fleet Feet Nike Racing Ch 4:27.16
2 Hostettler, Jack SR Unattached 4:30.91
3 Newstat, Stu SR Unattached 4:31.10
4 Hodges, John Thomas (JT) SO UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 4:31.44
5 Haffner, Brett JR Darien Schools 4:31.64
6 Lerner, Joseph SR Palos Track Club 4:36.81
7 Tuman, Anthony SR Windy City Hammers 4:39.78
8 Meza, Erick SR Unattached 4:41.18
9 Chapman, Zachary SR Unattached 4:48.23
10 Harding, Evan SR Oak Creek Track Club 4:52.62

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hague, William SR Fleet Feet Nike Racing Ch 9:35.22
2 Bendtsen, Joel SR Fleet Feet Elite/Nike Rac 9:36.89
3 Miller, Trae JR Unattached 10:01.37
4 Bojanov, Emil SR Fleet Feet Chicago 10:25.18
5 Sottosanto, James SO Unattached 10:57.81

Men's Men 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thoms, Ben SR Unattached 8.54
2 Williams, Tahaun SR Dunbar 8.64
3 Whitfield, Lavonte SR Chicago Blazers 8.99
4 Warren, Cameron SR Ray & Joan Kroc Center 9.07
5 wagner, connor SO Unattached 9.18
6 Norment, Marcus SR Unattached 9.52
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Warren, Cameron SR Ray & Joan Kroc Center 9.00
2 Ashford, David SR Unattached 9.21
3 Armand, Xavier SR Zephyrs Track Club 9.61
4 Whitfield, Lavonte SR Chicago Blazers 9.69
5 Sahans, Gurmukh SR Unattached 9.83
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Norment, Marcus SR Unattached 8.55
2 Williams, Tahaun SR Dunbar 8.75
3 Thoms, Ben SR Unattached 8.76
4 wagner, connor SO Unattached 8.92

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rudelich, Brian SR 2Legit2Quit 6' 6.0"
2 Iwanicki, Loren SR 2Legit2Quit 6' 4.0"
3 Majka, Nick SR 2L2Q 6' 2.0"
4 Williams, Joshua SO Unattached 6' 0.0"
5 Piekutowski, Nicholas SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 6' 0.0"
6 Lewis, Cole SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 5' 10.0"
7 Babbington, Alexander SR Trackmyspeed 5' 10.0"
8 Becker, Jonathan JR Unattached 5' 10.0"
9 Cicciarelli, Robby SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 5' 10.0"
10 Jackson, Tewodros JR Cougars 5' 10.0"
11 McCall, Jack JR Unattached 5' 4.0"
12 Sobel, Richard SR UCTC 4' 8.0"
13 Harris, Randy SR Unattached 4' 8.0"

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pullara, Ryan SO Unattached 4.26
2 Ellefson, Eric FR Unattached 3.96
3 Raffin, Ben JR Unattached 3.96
4 Klimek, Pawel SR Unattached 3.96
5 Stevens, Jake SR Unattached 3.81
6 Zavell, Benjamin SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club -
7 Junkroski, Benjamin JR Unattached -
8 Weber, Colton SR Unattached -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eison, Jaylin FR Plainfield South High 17' 6.0"
2 Bellick, Matthew SO Unattached 16' 7.5"
3 Baker, Eryk SR Chicago Blaze -
4 Clayton, Kyle SR UCTC Titans -
5 Stanley, Jaden SR Unattached -
6 Rogers, Brandon SR UCTC Titans -
7 Echevarria, Jose FR Chicago Health Science -
8 Hunter, Jalen SR Illinois Shockers Track Club -
9 Mcdaniel, Corey SR Chicago Blaze -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burnett, Christopher SR NWI Jaguars 20' 3.25"
2 Oluyadi, David SR Unattached 20' 3.0"
3 Carter, Nieko SR Palos Track Club 20' 0.0"
4 Jackson, Tewodros JR Cougars 19' 11.0"
5 Berry, Skyler SR Unattached 19' 8.0"
6 Sahans, Gurmukh SR Unattached 18' 11.0"
7 McCall, Jack JR Unattached 18' 6.5"
8 Becker, Jonathan JR Unattached 18' 5.0"
9 Warren, Cameron SR Ray & Joan Kroc Center 17' 5.0"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oluyadi, David SR Unattached 44' 11.0"
2 Nieroda, Jakub SR Unattached 42' 6.0"
3 Jackson, Tewodros JR Cougars 38' 0.0"
4 Bellick, Matthew SO Unattached 36' 5.0"
5 Kolawole, Chuck JR Unattached 36' 5.0"
6 Horvath , Kyle SR Windy City Hammers South 35' 0.0"
7 Jackson, Kameron SR Unattached -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Amir SR Chicago Blaze 10.03
2 Cecil, Kensington SR Windy City Hammers South 9.53
3 Latinovich, Will SR Let It Fly Throwing 8.41
4 Cavers , Jerrel SR Windy City Hammers South 7.55
5 Brown, Elijah SR UCTC Titans 7.13
6 Woods, Darius SR Chicago Blazers 6.34
7 Latinovich, Alex SR Let It Fly Throwing 5.93
8 Richardson, Dashaun SR Chicago Blazers -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stephenson, Newlyn SR Let It Fly Throwing 1' 2.76"
2 Thornton, Kyle SR Plainfield South 1' 0.77"
3 Cederblad, Tim SR Chicagoland Masters Track 1' 0.04"
4 Gondeck, Peter SR Let It Fly Throwing 11.15
5 Ricci, Nate SR Let It Fly Throwing 9.51
6 Germann, Kyle FR AO Track Club 9.39
7 Breese, Lewis SR Unattached 9.19
8 Harris, Gregory SR NWI Jaguars 8.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villanueva, Angelo SR Unattached 1' 1.99"
2 Fanta, trenton FR Unattached 1' 1.75"
3 Conway, Matt SR Unattached 1' 0.82"
4 Bertucci, Derek SR Let It Fly Throwing 1' 0.29"
5 Stephenson, Joe SR Let It Fly Throwing 1' 0.09"
6 Strain, Renato FR Unattached 11.62
7 Edwards, Anthony SR NWI Jaguars 11.00
8 Rollins Jr, Derrick SR NWI Jaguars 10.61
9 Petko, Jason SO Unattached 10.38

Men's Men Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dirkin, Guy SR Throws and Jumps Caoch FL 1' 5.78"
2 Fanta, trenton FR Unattached 1' 5.07"
3 Bertucci, Derek SR Let It Fly Throwing 1' 2.78"
4 Cederblad, Tim SR Chicagoland Masters Track 1' 2.12"
5 Ricci, Nate SR Let It Fly Throwing 1' 2.01"
6 Strain, Renato FR Unattached 1' 0.58"
7 Stephenson, Newlyn SR Let It Fly Throwing 11.79
8 Breese, Lewis SR Unattached 10.25
9 Latinovich, Will SR Let It Fly Throwing 10.22
10 Stephenson, Joe SR Let It Fly Throwing 8.34

Women's Women 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carr, Nya JR TNT Track & Field Academy 7.79
2 Robinson, Jaimie SR UCTC Titans 7.81
3 LaCosse, Kristen SR Trackmyspeed 7.91
4 Sockwell, Courtney SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 7.97
5 Walsh, Annie JR TNT Track & Field Academy 8.02
6 Smith, Keniya SR UCTC Titans 8.02
7 Wright, Taylor SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 8.15
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walker, Kiyah SR Trackmyspeed 8.84
2 Evans, Sashay SR Chicago Blazers 9.24
3 Allen, Taylynn SR Saints Track Club 21.17
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Beamon, Courtney SR Chicago Blazers 9.07
2 Shields, Brianna SR Westcott Elementary School 9.14
3 Dabney, Kyla SR Unattached 9.29
4 Lasoe, Karen SR Chicago Blazers 9.36
5 Richardson, Jazmine SR Chicago Blazers 10.73
6 Banks, Abigail SR UCTC Titans 11.55
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moore, Journee SR Saints Track Club 10.46
2 Ingram, Nasya SR UCTC Titans 10.49
3 Collier, Kaiya SR Five Alive Blazers 10.54
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Green, Amari SR Trackmyspeed 8.79
2 Bernard, Simone SR UCTC Titans 9.18
3 Parkin, Chloe SR UCTC Titans 9.61
4 Alston, Holly SR Saints Track Club 10.63
5 Price, Autumn SR Saints Track Club 10.71
6 Hunter, Audrey SR Saints Track Club 10.77
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ewing, Dominique SR Windy City Hammers South 8.86
2 Anderson, Anadia SR Windy City Hammers South 8.87
3 Hardison, Samiyyah SR Windy City Hammers South 9.11
4 Hancock, Jahlyn SR UCTC Titans 9.27
5 Dean, Kaylin SR Unattached 9.27
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Zakiya SO Windy City Hammers South 8.30
2 Bradford, Brea JR Windy City Hammers South 8.57
3 Jones, Phairra SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 8.84
4 Annafi, Lovie SR UCTC Titans 8.84
5 Beamon, Jasmine SR Trackmyspeed 8.96
6 Averhart, Tatiara SO DRW Trading College Prep 9.03
7 Thomas, Teanna JR DRW Trading College Prep 9.18
8 Gordon, Trinity FR TNT Track & Field Academy 9.21
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Sydney JR Windy City Hammers South 8.42
2 Thompson, Madison SR Trackmyspeed 8.54
3 Hutchinson, Katelyn SR Windy City Hammers 8.64
4 Jackson, Zhania SR Windy City Hammers South 8.73
5 Sieminski , Ada JR TNT Track & Field Academy 8.77
6 Dockery, Tiana SR Ray & Joan Kroc Center 8.84
7 Gildon, Z'niya SR NWI Jaguars 9.13
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marasco, Madison JR TNT Track and Field Acade 8.51
2 Bunning, Jordyn JR Unattached 8.51
3 Piergies, Tonya SR Unattached 8.76
4 Daniels, Lecole JR DRW Trading College Prep 8.90
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilks, Laylah SR Five Alive Blazers 8.22
2 Criswell, Zaria SO Unattached 8.23
3 Patterson, Brandi SR Windy City Hammers South 8.27
4 Johnson, Katelyn SR Trackmyspeed 8.59
5 Leon, Yailene JR TNT Track and Field Acade 8.63
6 Skender, Jackie JR Unattached 8.93
7 Rutherford, Jael JR DRW Trading College Prep 9.07
8 Harper, Jayla SR Palos Track Club 12.05
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walsh, Annie JR TNT Track & Field Academy 8.03
2 Frazier, Kameron Re' SR Unattached 8.12
3 Phleps, Farrah SR Saints Track Club 8.21
4 Nguyen , Nicole SO TNT Track and Field Acade 8.24
5 Thompkins, Khari SO TNT Track & Field Academy 8.26
6 Windom, Amari SR Trackmyspeed 8.38
7 Price, Jada SR UCTC Titans 8.39
8 McCoy, Shanice JR Dunbar 8.71
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carr, Nya JR TNT Track & Field Academy 7.76
2 Robinson, Jaimie SR UCTC Titans 7.89
3 Sockwell, Courtney SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 7.94
4 Wright, Taylor SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 8.06
5 LaCosse, Kristen SR Trackmyspeed 8.06
6 Smith, Keniya SR UCTC Titans 8.12
7 Taylor, Hailey SR TNT Track and Field Acade 8.17
8 Oliver, Olivia JR Unattached 8.26

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchinson, Katelyn SR Windy City Hammers 28.04
2 Morris, Lanie SR Westcott Elementary School 35.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doolin, Olivia SR UCTC Titans 37.95
2 Walton, Xyanna SR UCTC Titans 38.62
3 Ingram, Nasya SR UCTC Titans 39.51
4 Collier, Kaiya SR Five Alive Blazers 41.89
5 Artwell, Lyric SR Saints Track Club 48.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkin, Chloe SR UCTC Titans 34.78
2 Alston, Ava SR Saints Track Club 47.49
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Karli SR B-Eagles TC 33.02
2 Simmons, Ashanti SR B-Eagles TC 33.36
3 Lee, Maia SR B-Eagles TC 34.62
4 Johnson, Kalazeh SR B-Eagles TC 37.04
5 Moore, Journee SR Saints Track Club 38.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bernard, Simone SR UCTC Titans 31.31
2 Hsieh, Elisa SR UCTC Titans 31.46
3 Hunter, Audrey SR Saints Track Club 35.88
4 Meredith, Trinity SR Saints Track Club 37.97
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dockery, Tiana SR Ray & Joan Kroc Center 29.68
2 Price, Autumn SR Saints Track Club 35.24
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Kiyah SR Trackmyspeed 29.95
2 Berry, Dyan SR NWI Jaguars 30.76
3 Jones, Phairra SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 31.56
4 Beamon, Jasmine SR Trackmyspeed 31.65
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Alyssa SR UCTC Titans 29.27
2 Green, Amari SR Trackmyspeed 30.55
3 Simon, Erin SR B-Eagles TC 31.15
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Criswell, Zaria SO Unattached 28.53
2 Johnson, Avryl SR Trackmyspeed 28.77
3 Johnson, Katelyn SR Trackmyspeed 29.35
4 Humphrey, Stacia SR UCTC Titans 42.08
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Madison SR Trackmyspeed 28.65
2 Bunning, Jordyn JR Unattached 29.09
3 James , Taylor SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 30.15
4 Gildon, Z'niya SR NWI Jaguars 30.37
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Denton, Ashanti SR Maximum Quotient 28.04
2 Bryja, Ashley SR Trackmyspeed 28.07
3 Bennett, Tyiesha SR Chicago Blazers 28.78
4 Palmer, La'brea SR NWI Jaguars 30.19
5 Davis, Dakendra SR Chicago Blazers 30.31
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Jada SR UCTC Titans 26.79
2 Wilks, Laylah SR Five Alive Blazers 26.88
3 Wright, Taylor SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 26.95
4 Campbell, Jayla SO Unattached 27.09
5 Windom, Amari SR Trackmyspeed 27.71
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jaimie SR UCTC Titans 25.43
2 Oliver, Olivia JR Unattached 26.34
3 Taylor, Hailey SR TNT Track and Field Acade 26.88
4 Sockwell, Courtney SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 27.29
5 Carothers, Imani SR UCTC Titans 31.10

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Kaniza SR Westcott Elementary School 1:09.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harmon-Miller, Efuru SR UCTC Titans 1:41.02
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hsieh, Elisa SR UCTC Titans 1:13.43
2 Serrano, Daniela JR Chicago Health Science 1:25.66
3 Johnson, Kalazeh SR B-Eagles TC 1:27.69
4 Meredith, Trinity SR Saints Track Club 1:30.26
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dockery, Tiana SR Ray & Joan Kroc Center 1:07.60
2 Jackson, Zhania SR Windy City Hammers South 1:09.65
3 West, Jordyn SR UCTC Titans 1:09.89
4 Hancock, Jahlyn SR UCTC Titans 1:09.90
5 Lee, Maia SR B-Eagles TC 1:10.63
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Nilah SR Windy City Hammers South 1:07.54
2 Lynch, Mariah SR Palos Track Club 1:08.68
3 Johnson, Brianna SR Palos Track Club 1:08.88
4 Patterson, Brandi SR Windy City Hammers South 1:10.17
5 Anderson, Sydney SR Windy City Hammers South 1:15.35
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Laurel SR Windy City Hammers South 1:05.87
2 Taylor, Alyssa SR UCTC Titans 1:05.87
3 Hardison, Samantha SR Windy City Hammers South 1:07.18
4 Thomas, Karli SR B-Eagles TC 1:08.42
5 Jackson-Gladney, Amani SR Windy City Hammers South 1:15.99
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schlenker, Sabrina SR Trackmyspeed 1:03.79
2 Wilks, Laylah SR Five Alive Blazers 1:08.94
3 Herring, Brittany SR Palos Track Club 1:08.94
4 Bradford, Brea JR Windy City Hammers South 1:13.92
5 Simon, Erin SR B-Eagles TC 1:20.55
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Zakiya SO Windy City Hammers South 1:01.94
2 Leon, Yailene JR TNT Track and Field Acade 1:04.10
3 Topping, Jacqueline JR Unattached 1:04.94
4 Palmer, La'brea SR NWI Jaguars 1:09.54
5 James , Taylor SR Illinois Jets Youth T&F Club 1:11.03
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Taylor SR Illinois Shockers Track Club 1:01.30
2 Marasco, Madison JR TNT Track and Field Acade 1:02.97
3 Phleps, Farrah SR Saints Track Club 1:03.01
4 Scales, Jaylyn SR Maximum Quotient 1:04.27
5 Best, Karyn SR Trackmyspeed 1:04.30
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Breanna SR Future Stars 59.07
2 LaCosse, Kristen SR Trackmyspeed 1:01.15
3 Diers, Jenna SR Trackmyspeed 1:01.38
4 Johnson, Avryl SR Trackmyspeed 1:02.13
5 Bryja, Ashley SR Trackmyspeed 1:03.22
6 Frazier, Kameron Re' SR Unattached 1:06.63

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marcos, Jasmin FR Von Steuben 2:50.43
2 titus, jordan SR Unattached 3:09.30
3 Meinertzhagan, Lily SR Windy City Hammers 3:13.74
4 Gdovin, Joette SR RunVie Racing 3:25.08
5 Harmon-Miller, Efuru SR UCTC Titans 3:32.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hicks, Jayliyah SR Windy City Hammers South 2:49.05
2 Lozano, Carolina SR Palos Track Club 2:56.54
3 McGovern, Kate SR Palos Track Club 2:57.08
4 Rangel, Annie SR Palos Track Club 2:58.37
5 Dean, Jamaiya SR Five Alive Blazers 3:07.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diers, Jenna SR Trackmyspeed 2:28.54
2 Schlenker, Katrina SR Trackmyspeed 2:32.33
3 Woods, Geresia SR Maximum Quotient 2:36.62
4 West, Jordyn SR UCTC Titans 2:44.17

Women's Women 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Callahan, Kelli SR Palos Track Club 5:43.39
2 Hatcher, Courtney SR Unattached 5:45.71
3 Ochoa, Angela SR Palos Track Club 5:51.94
4 Kravitz, Marley SR Windy City Hammers 6:03.93
5 Vargas, Sarai JR Unattached 6:27.96

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bartlett, Brynn SR Unattached 11:01.54
2 Schlenker, Katrina SR Trackmyspeed 11:40.29
3 van den Berg, Jolice SR Fleet Feet Chicago 12:32.74

Women's Women 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaCosse, Kristen SR Trackmyspeed 8.87
2 foreman, tauja SR Unattached 9.49
3 Phillips, Breanna SR Future Stars 9.62
4 Windom, Amari SR Trackmyspeed 9.76
5 Best, Karyn SR Trackmyspeed 9.89
6 Bunning, Jordyn JR Unattached 9.92
7 Green, Amari SR Trackmyspeed 10.40
8 Johnson, Katelyn SR Trackmyspeed 10.44
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Green, Amari SR Trackmyspeed 10.50
2 Walker, Kiyah SR Trackmyspeed 10.64
3 Okoli, Ngozi JR Unattached 11.61
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 LaCosse, Kristen SR Trackmyspeed 8.89
2 Phillips, Breanna SR Future Stars 9.57
3 foreman, tauja SR Unattached 9.60
4 Bunning, Jordyn JR Unattached 9.71
5 Windom, Amari SR Trackmyspeed 9.84
6 Johnson, Katelyn SR Trackmyspeed 9.96
7 Best, Karyn SR Trackmyspeed 10.36

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laygo, Michelle JR Unattached 3.04
2 McCall, Alexandra SR Crown Point Track Club 2.89
3 Guerra, Lexie SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club 2.89
4 kresl, molly JR Unattached 2.59
5 Myrda, Kathy SR Palos Track Club -
6 Gatermann, Claire SR JUMP HIGH Athletic Club -
7 Morello, Alyssa SR Unattached -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd , Jalyn SR Windy City Hammers South 14' 11.0"
2 Berry, Dyan SR NWI Jaguars 14' 4.0"
3 Dabney, Kyla SR Unattached 14' 3.0"
4 Bernard, Simone SR UCTC Titans 13' 3.5"
5 Anderson, Anadia SR Windy City Hammers South 12' 2.0"
6 Davis, Dakendra SR Chicago Blazers -
7 Hunter, Jasmyn SR Illinois Shockers Track Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Sydney JR Windy City Hammers South 16' 4.0"
2 Dean, Kaylin SR Unattached 14' 3.0"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jaimie SR UCTC Titans 40' 6.0"
2 Campbell, Jayla SO Unattached 33' 7.0"
3 Brown, Taylor JR Windy City Hammers South 33' 5.5"
4 Topping, Jacqueline JR Unattached 31' 11.5"
5 Jones, Imani SR Unattached 31' 4.0"
6 Dean, Kaylin SR Unattached 31' 3.5"
7 Olojo, Sarah JR Unattached 30' 6.0"
8 Okoli, Ngozi JR Unattached 30' 2.0"
9 Dabney, Kyla SR Unattached -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collier, Zakiya SR Windy City Hammers South 8.97
2 Piergies, Tonya SR Unattached 8.61
3 Houston, Sheridan SR Windy City Hammers South 8.22
4 Lorick, Amaya SR Windy City Hammers South 7.41
5 Washington , Cianna SR Windy City Hammers South 6.01
6 Crump, Neziah SR Windy City Hammers South 5.81
7 Pettis , Ananiah SR Windy City Hammers South 4.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shorter, Tiara SR Let It Fly Throwing 10.62
2 Smith, Pyper SR Windy City Hammers South 10.24
3 Griffin, Arbryanna SR Palos Track Club 10.11
4 Goebel, Hayley SR Palos Track Club 9.57
5 Hutchinson, Katelyn SR Windy City Hammers 9.46
6 Denton, Skylar FR Unattached 9.29
7 Graham, Harley JR Unattached 8.49
8 Hallen, Susan SR Chicagoland Masters 8.48

Women's Women Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welding, Ruth SR Chicagoland Masters 1' 1.89"
2 Hill, Sydnee SR Let It Fly Throwing 10.20
3 Graham, Harley JR Unattached 10.18
4 Shorter, Tiara SR Let It Fly Throwing 9.05
5 Hallen, Susan SR Chicagoland Masters 9.02