HF Indoor Meet 2/11

Scores:
Team Score
Homewood-Flossmoor129.3
Bolingbrook73
Fenwick67
Thornton32.5
Brother Rice29.2

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akenton, Nana SR Bolingbrook 7.52
2 Turner, Brendan FR Bolingbrook 7.64
3 Miller, Adebnego SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.31
4 Mitchell, Janssen SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patterson, Keyunta JR Bolingbrook 7.93
2 Allen, Julian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.93
3 Dubanowich, Kyle JR Fenwick 8.09
4 Quigley, Louis SO Fenwick 8.40
5 Cimaglia, Dan FR Brother Rice 9.26
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perakis, Jacob SR Bolingbrook 7.36
2 Bramlett, Imari FR Bolingbrook 7.85
3 Bristol, Jalon SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.24
4 Suwanski, Josiah JR Bolingbrook 8.35
5 O'Brien, Colum SR Fenwick 8.51
6 Radcliffe, Caprice SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.61
7 Williams, Dwayne SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.22
8 Juarez, Brennen FR Fenwick 9.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Cameron SO Bolingbrook 7.73
2 Dieudonne, Jivan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.04
3 Spells, Malakhai SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.27
4 Regan, Kevin SR Fenwick 8.42
5 Camacho, Manny FR Fenwick 8.68
6 Palos, Thomas JR Brother Rice 8.69
7 Jones, Justin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.03
8 Crotty, Brendan JR Fenwick 9.44
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perakis, Joshua SR Bolingbrook 7.54
2 Braswell, Cameron JR Bolingbrook 7.78
3 Fulgham, Amari SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.18
4 Tyler, Justin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.23
5 Wright, Kori SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.34
6 Smith, Jaylen SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.55
7 Dominguez, Francisco FR Brother Rice 9.35
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Battle, Kenneth SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.84
2 Babawale, Jide SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.91
3 Wheeler, Chad SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.00
4 Payne, Cameron SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.00
5 Wheatley, Akeem FR Thornton 8.03
6 Davis, Kevin JR Bolingbrook 8.22
7 Terrell, Nathan FR Thornton 8.41
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Deunzee SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.60
2 Showalter, Shawn JR Bolingbrook 7.86
3 Iraci, Giacomo FR Brother Rice 8.00
4 Franklin, David SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.01
5 Dolan, Ronan FR Brother Rice 8.01
6 Cook, Nehemiah FR Thornton 8.25
7 Ambrose, Steven FR Thornton 8.44
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Lance SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.62
2 Pettis, Jahlil FR Brother Rice 7.79
3 King, Iben SR Brother Rice 7.81
4 Walker Jr., Jermaine SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.84
5 Misco, Rocky JR Thornton 8.03
6 Barr, Pahkadiel JR Thornton 8.03
7 Cegielski, Matt SO Brother Rice 8.19
8 Lewis, Ivery SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.30
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elmore, Tyler SR Bolingbrook 7.07 6
2 Bentley-Dean, Knikolas SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.38
3 Amadore, Marcus SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.59
4 White, Javante SO Thornton 7.76
5 Coulter, Nick SR Thornton 7.80
6 Dameron, Malachi FR Brother Rice 7.82
7 Gladney, Tre SO Brother Rice 7.89
8 Baines, Joshua JR Thornton 8.02
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Marcell SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.27 2
2 Floyd, Grant SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.31
3 Love, Derrick SR Thornton 7.32
4 McCoy, Ty SO Brother Rice 7.60
5 Wright, Cristian SR Thornton 7.61
6 Williams, Dale JR Brother Rice 7.72
7 Taylor, Ellis SR Fenwick 7.92
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adeyiga, Jesuseun SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.06 8
2 Bridges, Joshua SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.15 4
3 Williams, Taron SR Thornton 7.30 1
4 Owens, Jiere SO Thornton 7.42
5 Groyon, Rob SR Brother Rice 7.50
6 Harris, Joshua JR Fenwick 7.69
7 Butler, Anthony SR Brother Rice 7.81

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brewton, Patrick SR Homewood-Flossmoor 29.37
2 Bowen-Martin, Craig SO Brother Rice 29.42
3 Waring, Kevin FR Fenwick 30.82
4 Mitchell, Janssen SR Homewood-Flossmoor 33.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Regan, Kevin SR Fenwick 27.22
2 Clark, Jelani SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Jahlil FR Brother Rice 25.85
2 Howze, Jeremiah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.07
3 Johnson, Walter FR Bolingbrook 28.49
4 Radcliffe, Caprice SR Homewood-Flossmoor 29.25
5 Williams, Dwayne SR Homewood-Flossmoor 30.22
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patterson, Keyunta JR Bolingbrook -
2 Miller, Adebnego SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
3 Williams, Damerro SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
4 Gonzalez, Derian JR Bolingbrook -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bramlett, Imari FR Bolingbrook 26.57
2 Barr, DeShawn SR Fenwick 27.35
3 Davis, Kevin JR Bolingbrook 28.60
4 Cimaglia, Dan FR Brother Rice 30.56
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Banks, Tanner SR Bolingbrook 25.25
2 Braswell, Cameron JR Bolingbrook 25.71
3 Spells, Malakhai SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.54
4 O'Brien, Colum SR Fenwick 28.11
5 Maite, Anthony SR Fenwick 28.94
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Jordan SO Bolingbrook 26.01
2 Palos, Thomas JR Brother Rice 29.49
3 Juarez, Brennen FR Fenwick 33.26
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford II, Ricky SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.47
2 Dieudonne, Jivan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.53
3 Dubanowich, Kyle JR Fenwick 28.10
4 Smith, Jaylen SR Homewood-Flossmoor 28.55
5 McElligott, Liam FR Brother Rice 29.02
6 Camacho, Manny FR Fenwick 30.20
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Zyon SR Bolingbrook 24.16 2
2 Allen, Julian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.04
3 Evans, Darren SO Brother Rice 26.12
4 Fulgham, Amari SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.03
5 Price, Michael SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.12
6 Cegielski, Matt SO Brother Rice 27.21
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perakis, Joshua SR Bolingbrook 24.34
2 Palmer, Cameron SO Bolingbrook 25.16
3 Battle, Kenneth SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.80
4 Iraci, Giacomo FR Brother Rice 26.39
5 Tyler, Justin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.61
6 Cook, Nehemiah FR Thornton 28.46
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Deunzee SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.94
2 Dameron, Malachi FR Brother Rice 26.51
3 Dolan, Ronan FR Brother Rice 26.52
4 Ambrose, Steven FR Thornton 29.47
5 Kamal-Dalhat, Muhamad SO Thornton 30.72
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elmore, Tyler SR Bolingbrook 23.25 8
2 Palmer, Justin SO Brother Rice 25.81
3 Nwokenkwo, Isaiah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.95
4 Wheatley, Akeem FR Thornton 26.90
5 Barr, Pahkadiel JR Thornton 27.21
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Lance SR Homewood-Flossmoor 24.75
2 Hall, Chase FR Brother Rice 25.86
3 Gladney, Tre SO Brother Rice 26.25
4 Walker Jr., Jermaine SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.49
5 Terrell, Nathan FR Thornton 27.98
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olokun, Justin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.05
2 Eckols, Trevor SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.51
3 Price, Randy SR Thornton 25.73
4 Williams, Dale JR Brother Rice 26.18
5 Misco, Rocky JR Thornton 27.10
6 Lucado, Damariye JR Brother Rice 28.05
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Jiere SO Thornton 24.51
2 Akenton, Nana SR Bolingbrook 24.94
3 Franklin, David SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.62
4 Butler, Anthony SR Brother Rice 25.93
5 Perez, Nico JR Brother Rice 27.13
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis-Banks, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 24.23 1
2 Hall, Justin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 24.30
3 McCoy, Ty SO Brother Rice 24.41
4 Groyon, Rob SR Brother Rice 25.45
5 Coulter, Nick SR Thornton 26.12
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Christian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 23.40 6
2 Love, Derrick SR Thornton 23.81 4
3 Bentley-Dean, Knikolas SR Homewood-Flossmoor 24.57
4 Harris, Joshua JR Fenwick 24.99

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spells, Malakhai SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:03.69
2 Lucado, Damariye JR Brother Rice 1:09.35
3 Williams, Dwayne SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:11.08
4 Brewton, Patrick SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:12.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olatunde, Kumni JR Bolingbrook 58.77
2 Fulgham, Amari SR Homewood-Flossmoor 59.94
3 Miller, Adebnego SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:09.33
4 Smith, Jaylen SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:13.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Braswell, Cameron JR Bolingbrook 55.79 2
2 Turner, Brendan FR Bolingbrook 59.24
3 Harris, Deunzee SR Homewood-Flossmoor 59.74
4 McElligott, Liam FR Brother Rice 1:06.07
5 Clark, Jelani SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyler, Justin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 59.69
2 Brown, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:01.29
3 Radcliffe, Caprice SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:06.17
4 Bowen-Martin, Craig SO Brother Rice 1:08.09
5 Palos, Thomas JR Brother Rice -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Amari SR Homewood-Flossmoor 59.30
2 Dieudonne, Jivan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:01.32
3 Traore, Abdel SR Bolingbrook 1:03.87
4 White, Myles SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:05.54
5 Price, Michael SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:09.63
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eckols, Trevor SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:01.44
2 Cook, Nehemiah FR Thornton 1:06.84
3 Kamal-Dalhat, Muhamad SO Thornton 1:09.75
4 Ambrose, Steven FR Thornton 1:09.82
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Lance SR Homewood-Flossmoor 56.17 1
2 Franklin, David SR Homewood-Flossmoor 57.60
3 Price, Randy SR Thornton 58.71
4 Dolan, Ronan FR Brother Rice 59.49
5 Terrell, Nathan FR Thornton 59.94
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bentley-Dean, Knikolas SR Homewood-Flossmoor 53.93 8
2 Reed, Christian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 54.19 6
3 Hunter, Jalen SR Homewood-Flossmoor 55.78 4
4 Palmer, Justin SO Brother Rice 58.97
5 White, Javante SO Thornton 1:00.14
6 Cegielski, Matt SO Brother Rice 1:00.54

Men's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sweeney, Joe SR Brother Rice 1:36.60 1
2 Mongan, Jack SR Brother Rice 1:39.56
3 Morg, Harrison FR Brother Rice 1:43.71
4 Wolf, David SO Brother Rice 1:46.59
5 Nash, Kenneth SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:53.86
6 Dominguez, Francisco FR Brother Rice 2:03.76
7 Winters, Demor SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:06.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberson, Tyler SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:29.35 8
2 Clemon, Davell SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:31.08 6
3 Robinson, Jalen SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:32.41 4
4 McElligott, Brian JR Brother Rice 1:33.70 2
5 Robinson, Jikhail SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:39.34
6 Frias, Justin SR Brother Rice 1:44.72
7 Reidy, Matt SO Brother Rice 1:47.65
8 Williams, Michael SO Thornton 1:49.47

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Myles SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:26.10 1
2 Lenoir, Caleb SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:26.80
3 Knicker, Elijah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:34.07
4 Wesley, Jeremy SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:38.16
5 Havenaar, Ian SO Fenwick 2:53.31
6 Adams, Daniel SO Fenwick 3:02.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wermes, Jared SO Fenwick 2:14.28 8
2 Graham, Byron SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:14.59 6
3 Warner, Acque SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:19.96 4
4 Robinson, Jikhail SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:24.74 2
5 Correa, Luis JR Bolingbrook 2:26.63
6 Coen, Bradley SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:32.11

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gleeson, Tommy SO Brother Rice 5:01.31 1
2 Sloan, Steve JR Brother Rice 5:04.89
3 Spellman, Dan SO Brother Rice 5:05.94
4 Knicker, Elijah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5:58.65
5 Thomas, Prue SO Bolingbrook 6:03.85
6 Brosseau, Zach SO Brother Rice 6:11.99
7 MacFarlane, Alex FR Brother Rice 6:22.51
8 Gierhahn, Grant FR Brother Rice 6:29.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Darrow, Jack SR Fenwick 4:39.26 8
2 Wermes, Joseph SO Fenwick 4:40.23 6
3 Robertson, Caleb SR Bolingbrook 4:58.58 4
4 Filbin, Owen SO Fenwick 5:00.26 2
5 Copp, Brendan SR Fenwick 5:05.06
6 Najeeb, Arij JR Bolingbrook 5:19.33
7 Graham, Byron SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5:20.86
8 Balas, Joseph FR Bolingbrook 5:21.48
9 Coen, Bradley SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5:27.48
10 Bennett, Mark SR Bolingbrook 5:41.19
11 Karafotias, Christopher SR Bolingbrook 5:58.98

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Darrow, Jack SR Fenwick 9:44.76 8
2 Cushing, Tyler FR Bolingbrook 10:22.05 6
3 Beyler, Joshua JR Bolingbrook 10:48.11 4
4 Coen, Bradley SR Homewood-Flossmoor 11:30.47 2
5 Domke, Bradley FR Fenwick 11:41.08 1

Men's 55m Hurdles low hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Chase FR Brother Rice 10.00
2 Williams, Damerro SR Homewood-Flossmoor 11.28
3 Waring, Kevin FR Fenwick 11.83
4 Bowen-Martin, Craig SO Brother Rice 12.40
5 Brewton, Patrick SR Homewood-Flossmoor 14.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colleran, Zachary FR Fenwick 10.11
2 Lucado, Damariye JR Brother Rice 10.15
3 Nwokenkwo, Isaiah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10.46
4 Howze, Jeremiah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10.47
5 McElligott, Liam FR Brother Rice 10.55

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Nadzir SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10.13
2 Martin, Jordan SO Bolingbrook 10.32
3 Brown, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 11.06
4 Price, Michael SR Homewood-Flossmoor 11.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis-Banks, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.35 8
2 Merritt, Sheldon JR Bolingbrook 10.29
3 Olokun, Justin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10.38
4 Johnson, Walter FR Bolingbrook 11.74
5 Barr, DeShawn SR Fenwick 11.83
6 Perez, Nico JR Brother Rice 12.13
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olatunde, Kumni JR Bolingbrook 9.41 6
2 Lewis, Cole SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.80 4
3 Hall, Justin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.84 2
4 Palmer, Justin SO Brother Rice 9.86 1
5 Evans, Darren SO Brother Rice 10.34
6 Augustyn, Matthew JR Fenwick 10.55
7 Biegler, Thomas SR Fenwick -

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A , ,
,
55.91
2 Bolingbrook A , ,
,
57.68
3 Brother Rice A , ,
,
58.70

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Zyon SR Bolingbrook 6' 2.0" 8
2 Lewis, Cole SR Homewood-Flossmoor 6' 0.0" 5
3 Perakis, Jacob SR Bolingbrook 6' 0.0" 5
4 Elmore, Tyler SR Bolingbrook 5' 6.0" 2
5 Baker, Jim SR Brother Rice 5' 4.0" 0.2
6 Porter, Amari SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 4.0" 0.2
7 Warner, Acque SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 4.0" 0.2
8 Wright, Nadzir SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 4.0" 0.2
9 Payne, Cameron SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 4.0" 0.2
10 Coulter, Nick SR Thornton 5' 2.0"
11 Price, Randy SR Thornton 5' 2.0"
12 Barr, Pahkadiel JR Thornton 5' 2.0"
13 Ford II, Ricky SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 2.0"
14 Payton, Marvin JR Thornton 5' 2.0"
15 Misco, Rocky JR Thornton 5' 0.0"
16 Barr, DeShawn SR Fenwick 5' 0.0"
17 Palmer, Cameron SO Bolingbrook -
18 O'Brien, Colum SR Fenwick -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mejia, Francisco JR Bolingbrook 9' 6.0" 8
2 Biegler, Thomas SR Fenwick 9' 0.0" 6
3 Maite, Anthony SR Fenwick 8' 6.0" 4
4 Robinson, Jikhail SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7' 6.0" 1
5 Ford II, Ricky SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7' 6.0" 1
6 Monroe, Jalen SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7' 6.0" 1
7 Kronemann, John JR Bolingbrook 7' 0.0"
8 Dubanowich, Kyle JR Fenwick 7' 0.0"
9 Winters, Demor SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7' 0.0"
10 Quigley, Louis SO Fenwick 6' 6.0"
11 Suwanski, Josiah JR Bolingbrook 6' 0.0"
12 Williams, Damerro SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
13 Nepomuceno, Lean JR Bolingbrook -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Christian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 21' 4.0" 8
2 Pasquesi, Anthony SR Fenwick 20' 6.0" 6
3 Baker, Jim SR Brother Rice 20' 4.5" 4
4 Owens, Jiere SO Thornton 19' 11.0" 1.5
5 Hunter, Jalen SR Homewood-Flossmoor 19' 11.0" 1.5
6 Love, Derrick SR Thornton 19' 7.5"
7 Augustyn, Matthew JR Fenwick 19' 6.0"
8 Misco, Rocky JR Thornton 18' 9.5"
9 Barr, Pahkadiel JR Thornton 18' 9.5"
10 Brown, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 18' 9.5"
11 White, Javante SO Thornton 18' 7.0"
12 Adeyiga, Jesuseun SR Homewood-Flossmoor 18' 6.0"
13 Ellis, Marcell SR Homewood-Flossmoor 18' 6.0"
14 Lewis, Ivery SR Homewood-Flossmoor 17' 10.0"
15 Perakis, Jacob SR Bolingbrook 17' 6.5"
16 Banks, Tanner SR Bolingbrook 17' 5.0"
17 Coulter, Nick SR Thornton 17' 3.0"
18 Palmer, Justin SO Brother Rice 16' 6.05"
19 Perez, Nico JR Brother Rice 16' 4.0"
20 Colleran, Zachary FR Fenwick 16' 4.0"
21 Evans, Darren SO Brother Rice 15' 11.5"
22 Waring, Kevin FR Fenwick 13' 6.0"
23 Nepomuceno, Lean JR Bolingbrook -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Augustyn, Matthew JR Fenwick 40' 9.05" 8
2 Love, Derrick SR Thornton 39' 0.03" 6
3 Williams, Taron SR Thornton 38' 5.25" 4
4 Colleran, Zachary FR Fenwick 36' 0.05" 2
5 Wheeler, Chad SR Homewood-Flossmoor 35' 6.05" 1
6 Barr, Pahkadiel JR Thornton 34' 11.05"
7 Perez, Nico JR Brother Rice 32' 8.05"
8 Waring, Kevin FR Fenwick 29' 3.05"
9 Pasquesi, Ryan JR Fenwick -
10 Wilson, Brandon FR Fenwick -
11 Misco, Rocky JR Thornton -
12 Payne, Cameron SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
13 Pasquesi, Anthony SR Fenwick -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glazier, Austin JR Fenwick 42' 7.0" 8
2 Thompson, Djuanyel JR Thornton 40' 4.0" 6
3 Anderson, Mike SR Homewood-Flossmoor 39' 8.0" 4
4 Wareyko, Zach SO Brother Rice 38' 4.5" 2
5 Aviles, Jordan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 38' 4.0" 1
6 Price, Zion SR Bolingbrook 37' 8.0"
7 Gladden, Jaden SR Homewood-Flossmoor 36' 11.0"
8 Zulfer, Matthew SR Bolingbrook 36' 7.0"
9 Taylor, Ellis SR Fenwick 34' 9.5"
10 Burk, Alex SR Fenwick 34' 4.0"
11 Dahlstrom, Sam JR Fenwick 34' 4.0"
12 King, Iben SR Brother Rice 34' 1.0"
13 Payton, Marvin JR Thornton 33' 11.0"
14 McGlyn, John SR Brother Rice 33' 8.0"
15 Porter, Tyler SO Bolingbrook 33' 3.0"
16 Hill, Desean SR Homewood-Flossmoor 32' 5.0"
17 Gomez, Anthony SR Brother Rice 30' 11.0"
18 White, Micah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 30' 2.0"
19 Bohlsen, Nick JR Fenwick 30' 0.0"
20 Skowyra, Konrad SO Fenwick 28' 11.0"
21 Calvillo, Efren JR Bolingbrook 28' 2.0"
22 Dorsey, Bryce SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26' 0.0"
23 Valencia, Matteo SO Brother Rice 25' 7.0"
24 Cimaglia, Dan FR Brother Rice 25' 5.0"
25 Williams, Darryl SO Fenwick 25' 5.0"
26 Farrell, Tom JR Brother Rice 25' 1.0"
27 Carr, Tyron SR Homewood-Flossmoor 24' 9.0"
28 Brown, Jalen SO Thornton 24' 5.0"
29 Eckardt, Max JR Fenwick 24' 4.5"
30 Flores, Joel SO Bolingbrook 22' 1.0"