Hononegah Girls Classic

Scores:
Team Score
Aurora West78
DeKalb74
Harlem51
Hononegah45
Kaneland42
Lakes37
Cary-Grove35
Schaumburg32
Fenwick31
Rosary30.33
Grayslake Central30.33
Boylan28
St. Viator22
Niles West21
Maine South18
Central (Burlington)14.33
Conant14
Grayslake North12
Sandburg12
Northside College Prep10
Niles North9
Freeport7
Providence Catholic5
South Elgin3
Stagg1
Larkin1

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Caapri JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.50
2 Bullocks, Asia FR South Elgin 8.63
3 McCormick, Corinne SO Schaumburg 8.96
4 Bracy, Andrea JR Streamwood 8.98
5 Serritella, Sydney JR Central (Burlington) 9.28
6 Langtim, Lindsey SO Central (Burlington) 9.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toussaint, Laureen SR South Elgin 8.24
2 Lundeen, Anna SR Boylan 8.80
3 Hindes, Kailey SR Boylan 8.82
4 Seeman, Carlie FR Marengo 8.97
5 Jackson, Nickolyn SR Woodstock North 9.12
6 Endler, Hope SR Woodstock North 9.15
7 Dole, Catie SR Grayslake North 9.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Corey SO Grayslake North 8.57
2 Hunt , Solana JR Niles West 8.74
3 Stachniak, Tyler SR Sandburg 8.79
4 Dudek, Jessica FR Bartlett 8.87
5 McDonald, Monique SO Niles West 9.14
6 Dorsey, Shania FR Northside College Prep 9.21
7 Hurtado, Nala SR Guilford 9.64
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marynevytch, Krystyna JR Grayslake Central 8.56
2 Johnson, Cerenity FR Guilford 8.60
3 Skender, Jackie JR Sandburg 8.68
4 Stamper, Tamari SO Harlem 8.83
5 Mabins, Alison JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.87
6 Gomez, Priscilla SR Lakes 9.10
7 Desko, Claudia FR Larkin 9.20
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magel, Jenna FR Cary-Grove 8.06 3
2 Nesbitt, Madyson SO Hononegah 8.58
3 Elliott, Carley SR Kaneland 8.66
4 Castillo, Melissa SO Bartlett 8.72
5 Marshall, Andreia JR Freeport 8.75
6 Washington, Maleah SO Larkin 8.79
7 Lastrella, Jaia SR Conant 8.89
8 Kleckler, Alyese JR Freeport 8.95
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Franco, Cathy JR Cary-Grove 8.22
2 Wood, Nia FR Aurora West 8.23
3 Paul, Cydnie JR Grayslake Central 8.33
4 Buchanan, Zakia SO Harlem 8.35
5 Bukowski, Abby SR Hononegah 8.44
6 Goering, Danielle SR Rosary 8.50
7 Simons, Lillie FR Marengo 8.55
8 Hill, Hailey FR Harvard 9.03
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grogan, Colleen SO Fenwick 7.96 6
2 Tilmon, Taylor JR Lakes 8.05 5
3 Walker, Fierra JR Stagg 8.15
4 Perkins, Kimberly SR Streamwood 8.36
5 Garrett, Lova SO Stagg 8.43
6 Spencer, Samantha FR Providence Catholic 8.45
7 Pierce, Isabella SO St. Viator 8.63
8 Kerfin, Sarah FR Providence Catholic 8.65
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sreenan, Nicole SR Kaneland 7.79 10
2 Buggs , Brimonet JR DeKalb 7.90 8
3 Rayford, Tamia SR Aurora West 8.05 4
4 Drab, Elizabeth SR St. Viator 8.11 2
5 Dumas, Sydney FR DeKalb 8.12 1
6 Xavier, Rosalie SO Niles North 8.34
7 Hutchison, Julianne JR Rosary 8.37
8 Herrera, Isla SR Niles North 8.45

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Nickolyn SR Woodstock North 31.87
2 Alisauskas, Rayna FR Bartlett 32.13
3 Deehring, Mikayla FR Woodstock North 33.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moretti, Lili FR Central (Burlington) 29.43
2 Castro, Julieta JR South Elgin 30.11
3 Wegener, Olivia JR Bartlett 30.32
4 Spencer, Kaiyla FR Grayslake North 31.55
5 Lopez, Alexis SO Grayslake North 31.56
6 Bailey, Cassandra FR Harvard 42.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scudder, Margaret FR Fenwick 29.66
2 Hunt , Solana JR Niles West 29.84
3 Camacho, Jailene SR Central (Burlington) 29.85
4 Tryner, Madison SR Lakes 31.88
5 Jackson, India JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 32.00
6 Pearson, Sydney JR Freeport 33.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seeman, Carlie FR Marengo 29.72
2 Krasinski, Katie SR Aurora West 29.98
3 Houser, Eve SR Northside College Prep 30.36
4 Randol, Kyra SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 30.84
5 Pelayo, Cynthia SR Harvard 31.06
6 Fischer, Morgan JR Boylan 31.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simons, Lillie FR Marengo 28.73
2 Kim, Sally SO Northside College Prep 29.05
3 Washington, Maleah SO Larkin 30.00
4 Meciej, Jenna FR Grayslake Central 30.06
5 Stone, Kamryn SO Guilford 32.14
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Arianna FR Niles West 28.39
2 Hampton , Gavyn SO Schaumburg 29.18
3 Gordan, Jazmon'ai JR Stagg 29.90
4 Patterson, Deja FR Schaumburg 30.03
5 Hurston, Shanya JR Kaneland 30.34
6 Sankaran, Sophia JR Boylan 30.74
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Hannah JR Sandburg 28.46
2 Taylor, Sheridan SR Cary-Grove 29.08
3 Aurelio, Sophia SO Providence Catholic 29.18
4 Coleman, Anijah SO Stagg 29.28
5 Kavanaugh, Melannie JR Maine South 29.46
6 Lastrella, Jaia SR Conant 30.41
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowers, Tida SR Conant 28.29
2 Seenarain, Anna SR Maine South 28.58
3 Spencer, Samantha FR Providence Catholic 28.69
4 Leppert, Megan SO Hononegah 29.08
5 Walker, Zaria SR Freeport 29.90
6 Urdaneta, Juanikita SO Guilford 31.94
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goering, Danielle SR Rosary 27.60 2
2 Franco, Cathy JR Cary-Grove 28.33
3 Hutchison, Julianne JR Rosary 29.07
4 Pierce, Isabella SO St. Viator 29.82
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gary, Julia SR Sandburg 27.00 3
2 Warren, Jordynn SR Harlem 27.74 1
3 Paul, Cydnie JR Grayslake Central 28.05
4 Buchanan, Zakia SO Harlem 28.13
5 Toussaint, Laureen SR South Elgin 28.33
6 Herrera, Isla SR Niles North 29.25
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drab, Elizabeth SR St. Viator 25.86 10
2 Buggs , Brimonet JR DeKalb 25.96 8
3 Tilmon, Taylor JR Lakes 26.34 6
4 Rayford, Tamia SR Aurora West 26.43 5
5 Dumas, Sydney FR DeKalb 26.92 4
6 Xavier, Rosalie SO Niles North 28.15

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carbery, Jennifer FR Bartlett 1:08.27
2 Wood, Paiton FR Woodstock North 1:17.36
3 Siracusa, Ellen JR Marengo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elliot, Amber FR Woodstock North 1:12.62
2 Taylor, Annalise FR Conant 1:12.65
3 Malawski, Amanda SO Kaneland 1:27.98
4 Waters, Aviance SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Lindiah FR Guilford 1:15.85
2 Robinson, Caprice SO Guilford 1:16.86
3 Frimpong, Freda FR Northside College Prep 1:17.53
4 Madaras, Marion SR St. Viator 1:30.78
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dole, Catie SR Grayslake North 1:08.92
2 Henning, Abby SO Stagg 1:08.98
3 Rajamanickam, Cyiara FR Streamwood 1:09.59
4 Bonds, Hayli FR Central (Burlington) 1:15.38
5 Alisauskas, Rayna FR Bartlett 1:19.64
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Overmyer, Hannah JR Central (Burlington) 1:07.68
2 Viktora, Molly SR Marengo 1:12.11
3 Fish, Megan JR Lakes 1:13.06
4 Hill, Hailey FR Harvard 1:13.31
5 Zylo, Zoey FR Sandburg 1:15.32
6 DiTullio, Giovanna SO Boylan 1:16.09
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adamczyk, Veronika FR Niles West 1:08.00
2 Hernandez, Jasmine JR South Elgin 1:08.11
3 Krueger, Kayla FR Stagg 1:08.26
4 Michel, Anna FR Rosary 1:10.52
5 Nevills, Jesse SR Sandburg 1:11.27
6 Krautsak, Carlyn SO Cary-Grove 1:13.07
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cox, Sheila SO Grayslake North 1:07.06
2 Jeffries, Bridget FR Providence Catholic 1:07.82
3 Daley, Sarah SR Kaneland 1:08.25
4 Moore, Amy JR Grayslake Central 1:08.36
5 Valentine, Mary JR Boylan 1:10.38
6 Mercier, Ella FR Freeport 1:16.61
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seenarain, Anna SR Maine South 1:04.54
2 Oribello, Jennifer SO Niles West 1:04.91
3 Pinnello, Taylor JR Cary-Grove 1:06.46
4 Leppert, Megan SO Hononegah 1:06.64
5 O'Connell, Ellie SR Schaumburg 1:07.98
6 Calcagno, Taylor JR Fenwick 1:08.12
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Behrens, Annabelle FR Aurora West 1:03.44 5
2 Marzec, Wictoria JR Conant 1:03.83 2
3 Boisvert, Klaire JR Harlem 1:05.14
4 Cure, Kyra FR Hononegah 1:06.58
5 Herrera, Isla SR Niles North 1:07.43
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Xavier, Rosalie SO Niles North 1:04.88
2 Sheldon, Brianna SO Harlem 1:05.38
3 Meyer, Melanie SO Rosary 1:05.82
4 Spesia , Cecilia SR Providence Catholic 1:07.17
5 rollins, Aniya SO DeKalb 1:07.69
6 Toussaint, Laureen SR South Elgin 1:11.06
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drab, Elizabeth SR St. Viator 57.65 10
2 Rayford, Tamia SR Aurora West 57.84 8
3 Tilmon, Taylor JR Lakes 1:01.62 6
4 Centeno, Maggy JR Schaumburg 1:03.55 4
5 Long, Sierra JR DeKalb 1:03.72 3
6 Durkin, Laura SO Fenwick 1:04.16 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Monica JR Streamwood 2:53.82
2 Carey, Alyssa SO Bartlett 2:57.67
3 Chiesa, Sophie FR Rosary 2:58.16
4 Brooks, Dezi SO Freeport 2:59.79
5 Confer, Maddy JR Guilford 3:01.20
6 Gaeta, Kylie FR Stagg 3:01.22
7 Mecardo, Maria JR Harvard 3:05.70
8 Esparza, Jasmine JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 3:05.76
9 Saldana, Payton FR Woodstock North 3:11.49
10 McNeal, Angelica JR Woodstock North 3:14.94
11 Rodriguez, Rosa JR Freeport 3:31.89
12 Kozin, Kiana SO Marengo 3:32.97
13 Galindo, Alondra SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 3:40.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hollar, Kaitlyn FR Aurora West 2:46.47
2 Pray, Taylor JR South Elgin 2:48.87
3 Morris, Alaina SO Conant 2:49.30
4 Prisby, Alyssa SO Sandburg 2:50.06
5 Kalathil, Jess JR Niles West 2:57.60
6 Alvarado, Lindsay JR South Elgin 3:00.85
7 Schirmacher, Jillian SR Sandburg 3:01.59
8 Bravo, Alejandra SR Guilford 3:03.30
9 Sweeney, Anne FR Boylan 3:04.73
10 Kelly, Lauren SO Boylan 3:04.75
11 Melson, Savannah SO Harvard 3:23.05
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ginn, Abby SR Hononegah 2:37.05
2 Sanchez, Valeria JR Larkin 2:40.05
3 Warneke, Bella JR Hononegah 2:40.34
4 Hansen, Libby JR Cary-Grove 2:40.98
5 Kuehne, Alexis FR Harlem 2:41.63
6 Collin, Inga FR DeKalb 2:42.19
7 Fish, Megan JR Lakes 2:42.96
8 Stark, Emily FR Central (Burlington) 2:43.61
9 Moncada, Aleen JR Aurora West 2:44.04
10 Powell, Hope FR Larkin 2:44.97
11 Dietz, Ashlyn SO Central (Burlington) 2:45.03
12 Burke, Maddi JR Harlem 2:50.30
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aho, Elizabeth SR Grayslake Central 2:31.99
2 Drage, Allison FR Cary-Grove 2:32.79
3 Conceicao, Gabrielle FR Grayslake North 2:32.89
4 Mackic, Merima SR Niles West 2:33.91
5 Alcala, Cindy SR Grayslake North 2:34.66
6 Purcell, Grace SO Kaneland 2:34.69
7 Olmos, Vanessa JR Grayslake Central 2:34.74
8 Walbert, Amanda JR Maine South 2:35.58
9 Oh, Lauren JR Stagg 2:37.48
10 Brinkman, Abby JR Bartlett 2:38.49
11 Geary, Bridget SR Providence Catholic 2:42.15
12 Airola, Kaylee SO Providence Catholic 2:43.09
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryzhov, Christina SO DeKalb 2:23.79 10
2 Kubinski, Lauren JR Schaumburg 2:24.53 8
3 Casey, Fiona SR Northside College Prep 2:25.17 6
4 Delahanty, Brooke JR Rosary 2:26.82 5
5 Richtman, Becca SR Kaneland 2:27.32 4
6 Wartman, Kayla SO Conant 2:27.83 3
7 Vaccaro, Racheal JR Schaumburg 2:29.49 2
8 Gibbons, Delaney SO Fenwick 2:29.96 1
9 Durkin, Laura SO Fenwick 2:31.93
10 Downey, Laura SO Maine South 2:32.84
11 Pasek, Anna SR Northside College Prep 2:32.87
12 Dywer, Rae SO Lakes 2:37.03
13 Xavier, Rachael JR Niles North 2:51.56

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuniga, Natalie SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 6:04.30
2 Clapp, Emma SO Grayslake Central 6:06.18
3 Kelly, Morgan SR Bartlett 6:06.19
4 Munoz, Jackie JR Larkin 6:32.12
5 Yun, Hannah FR Niles West 6:39.02
6 Grewal, Sonya FR Central (Burlington) 6:43.16
7 Piesker, Melissa JR Conant 6:43.27
8 Galindo, Julisa SO Conant 6:43.57
9 Haider, Aasma SO Bartlett 6:44.78
10 Rafferty, Kathleen JR Providence Catholic 6:50.97
11 Van, Kelly SO Freeport 7:26.79
12 Bernal, Jasmine FR Larkin 7:35.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hollar, Kaitlyn FR Aurora West 6:00.86
2 Lindstrom, Brianna FR Aurora West 6:01.24
3 Yaremchuk, Sofia JR Sandburg 6:06.03
4 Alcala, Ingrid SO Harlem 6:06.73
5 Johnston, Lily JR Boylan 6:08.84
6 Bukowski, Olivia FR Stagg 6:08.91
7 Lawrence, Jamie FR Niles West 6:11.77
8 Schierl, Abby JR Fenwick 6:17.01
9 Wille, Grace FR Sandburg 6:19.42
10 Shefcik, Sarah SR Marengo 6:20.41
11 Lincoln, Jennifer SO Freeport 6:27.98
12 Ehrhardt, Caitlin FR Guilford 6:32.96
13 Cox, Mercedes FR Harlem 6:42.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Exline, Maddi JR Streamwood 5:28.71
2 Tosic, Kelli FR Grayslake North 5:31.87
3 Minsky, Leah FR Grayslake Central 5:39.80
4 Riss, Caroline SO Grayslake North 5:43.39
5 Anderson, Hannah SO South Elgin 5:47.61
6 Hayes, Teagan FR Cary-Grove 5:50.34
7 Balata, Sylvia SR Northside College Prep 5:50.73
8 Porcayo, Sarahi SO DeKalb 5:54.60
9 O'Malley, Meg SR Cary-Grove 5:58.80
10 Lally, Maura SR Maine South 6:02.01
11 Cabaj, Olivia JR South Elgin 6:06.43
12 Guzman, Jenny JR Stagg 6:12.25
13 Sparber, Lauren SO Kaneland 6:14.19
14 Baker, Savannah SO Providence Catholic 6:21.41
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Appino, Delaney SR Boylan 5:03.41 10
2 Niziolek, Olivia JR Maine South 5:08.38 8
3 Hengesbaugh, Claire JR Rosary 5:16.89 6
4 Olsen, Katherine SO DeKalb 5:19.08 5
5 McCoy, Sara JR Northside College Prep 5:19.11 4
6 Marasco, Madison JR Schaumburg 5:19.47 3
7 O'Brien, Margaret JR Fenwick 5:21.58 2
8 Schmitt, Olivia FR Lakes 5:27.32 1
9 Frommer, Taylor SO Hononegah 5:27.35
10 Repka, Alicia SO Hononegah 5:28.39
11 Regan, Hannah SO Rosary 5:29.68
12 Stromsland, Alyssa SR Lakes 5:44.30

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jensen , Mikeelie SO Schaumburg 12:50.56
2 Bernal, Jasmine FR Larkin 13:02.38
3 McCabe, Riley JR Aurora West 13:03.85
4 Kuehne, Alyssa FR Harlem 13:07.59
5 Eaton , Claire SR DeKalb 13:13.97
6 Shefcik, Sarah SR Marengo 13:22.88
7 Leblanc, Megan SO DeKalb 13:33.71
8 Garcia-Gil, Lizbeth SR Niles West 13:48.45
9 Clapp, Angela JR Grayslake Central 13:51.68
10 Neurohr, Eliana JR Northside College Prep 13:51.94
11 Cox, Mercedes FR Harlem 14:11.01
12 Haider, Aasma SO Bartlett 14:16.56
13 Karaluch, Claudia SR Streamwood 14:16.61
14 Tolu-Honary, Farah FR Freeport 14:17.97
15 Nelson , Sarah JR Schaumburg 14:37.05
16 Valdes-Garcia, Amanda JR Woodstock North 14:58.09
17 Clemenz, Kate FR Northside College Prep 15:07.29
18 Dorey, Emma SO Sandburg 15:15.52
19 Martinez, Carolina SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 16:27.55
20 Vargas, Nayeli FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 16:30.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLaughlin, Grace JR Boylan 10:42.18 10
2 Repka, Alicia SO Hononegah 11:33.27 8
3 Frommer, Taylor SO Hononegah 11:44.19 6
4 Wells, Andrea JR Kaneland 11:49.75 5
5 Glockner, Kathleen JR Maine South 11:53.18 4
6 Anderson, Hannah SO South Elgin 12:06.64 3
7 Caesar, Sarah SR Cary-Grove 12:08.81 2
8 Wilks, Sophia SO Freeport 12:15.30 1
9 Ruhlmann, Greta SO Grayslake Central 12:35.76
10 Wachnik, Klaudia SO Maine South 12:38.53
11 Amaya, Arlene SO Fenwick 12:43.74
12 Cabaj, Olivia JR South Elgin 12:49.90
13 Grant, Hannah SO Lakes 12:52.93
14 Kern, Leah JR Bartlett 12:53.83
15 Hill, Jessie FR Cary-Grove 12:58.40
16 Gillespie, Morgan SO Lakes 13:06.29
17 Sparber, Lauren SO Kaneland 13:09.10
18 Prisby, Elizabeth JR Sandburg 13:45.09

Women's 60m Hurdles High   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Darryce SO South Elgin 11.65
2 Murray, Destiny SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 12.37
3 Holmes, Myanna FR Woodstock North 14.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lubon, Nicole SO Stagg 11.90
2 Mays, Kailey SO Bartlett 12.09
3 Deehring, Mikayla FR Woodstock North 12.54
4 Caoili, Jasmine SO Bartlett 12.95
5 Ziemba, Emily JR South Elgin 12.97
6 Surtz, Louisa SO Rosary 13.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dingle, Katie SO Maine South 11.00
2 Obbish, Taylor SO Rosary 11.57
3 Bystrom, Julie JR Sandburg 11.96
4 Barnes, Alexandria SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 12.27
5 Holbert, Destiny JR Larkin 12.33
6 Dai, Carol FR Northside College Prep 12.90
7 Wilson, Aleah JR Northside College Prep 13.08
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ashenhurst, Sydney SR Streamwood 10.91
2 Longman, Anne JR Maine South 11.09
3 Abed, Maha JR Sandburg 11.15
4 Goodine, Haley JR Kaneland 11.16
5 Fletcher, Meghan SO Grayslake Central 11.25
6 Haeflinger, Katlyn SR Marengo 11.27
7 Scudder, Margaret FR Fenwick 11.44
8 Sweezer, Mikaela SO Aurora West 14.74
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ravindran, Revathi JR Niles North 10.85
2 Jordan, Chardonnay SR Freeport 10.93
3 Loznjakovic, Kristina JR Conant 10.96
4 Stoneham, Emily SO Grayslake North 10.98
5 Low, Carissa SO Grayslake North 11.12
6 Moore, Shannan SR Conant 11.18
7 Wiggs, Mikaeleigh FR Harlem 11.31
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Jenna SO Cary-Grove 10.21 2
2 Lance, Zoe SR Niles North 10.23 1
3 Sandlin, Honesty SO Hononegah 10.26
4 Gardner, Brooke SO Hononegah 10.50
5 Meciej, Jordan SR Grayslake Central 10.73
6 Gajda, Sarah SR Lakes 11.14
7 Nolan, Riley SR Providence Catholic 11.19
8 Angvick, Oliva FR Central (Burlington) -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrews, Rajiah SR Aurora West 9.26 10
2 Gleason, Tabor JR Cary-Grove 9.77 8
3 Barwick, Brianna FR DeKalb 9.93 6
4 Grogan, Colleen SO Fenwick 9.94 5
5 Fare, Cloey FR Harlem 10.03 4
6 Chin, Tiffany SO Niles West 10.15 3
7 Long, Sierra JR DeKalb 10.54
8 Motherway, Mariana JR Niles West 11.11

Women's 200m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoneham, Emily SO Grayslake North 33.97
2 Holmes, Myanna FR Woodstock North -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnes, Alexandria SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 36.96
2 Hull, Britney SO Bartlett 40.12
3 Carter, Alexis FR Guilford 44.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lubon, Nicole SO Stagg 33.27
2 Nolan, Riley SR Providence Catholic 33.61
3 Obbish, Taylor SO Rosary 34.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Longman, Anne JR Maine South 35.35
2 Surtz, Louisa SO Rosary 37.98
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dingle, Katie SO Maine South 32.84 1
2 Sims, Dymond SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 34.59
3 Septoski, Collette SR South Elgin 35.38
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fletcher, Meghan SO Grayslake Central 33.63
2 Kuhn, Abigail FR Aurora West 33.68
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meciej, Jordan SR Grayslake Central 34.47
2 Allen, Darryce SO South Elgin 35.10
3 Paul, Faith JR Bartlett 55.35
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Purpura, Leah FR Cary-Grove 34.80
2 Holbert, Destiny JR Larkin 36.62
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mehnert, Hannah SR Lakes 38.83
2 Dai, Carol FR Northside College Prep 40.01
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bystrom, Julie JR Sandburg 34.76
2 Goodine, Haley JR Kaneland 35.21
3 Low, Carissa SO Grayslake North 35.87
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barwick, Brianna FR DeKalb 30.78 6
2 Abed, Maha JR Sandburg 32.97
3 Jordan, Chardonnay SR Freeport 33.95
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Motherway, Mariana JR Niles West 33.38
2 Gajda, Sarah SR Lakes 33.56
3 Wiggs, Mikaeleigh FR Harlem 35.27
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ashleman, Emily SR Cary-Grove 32.43 2
2 Loznjakovic, Kristina JR Conant 33.04
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Brooke SO Hononegah 31.55 5
2 Scudder, Margaret FR Fenwick 34.58
3 Jones, Leah JR Conant 36.49
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandlin, Honesty SO Hononegah 31.57 4
2 Fare, Cloey FR Harlem 31.93 3
3 Ravindran, Revathi JR Niles North 34.02
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrews, Rajiah SR Aurora West 29.20 10
2 Grogan, Colleen SO Fenwick 29.46 8
3 Lance, Zoe SR Niles North 33.49

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bartlett A Jessica Dudek, Rowan Daubenmire,
Melissa Castillo, Kelli Carlos
2:01.32
2 Marengo A Katlyn Haeflinger, Emily Euker,
Sydney Row, Lillie Simons
2:04.74
3 Woodstock North A Nickolyn Jackson, Hope Endler,
Emily Haynes, Amber Elliot
2:05.71
4 Grayslake North A Carissa Low, Alexis Lopez,
Kaiyla Spencer, Emily Stoneham
2:06.94
5 St. Viator A Delaney Collis, Kylie Thornton,
Kyra Smith, Katherine Madaras
2:11.38
6 Larkin A Claudia Desko, Jaelihn Norman,
Destiny Holbert, Meagan Macleod
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Grayslake Central A Krystyna Marynevytch, Kaitlyn Coonan,
Alexis Remshak, Cydnie Paul
1:56.49
2 South Elgin A Julieta Castro, Asia Bullocks,
Kristine Zamora, Laureen Toussaint
1:57.07
3 Eisenhower (Blue Island) A Alison Mabins, Marshaun Randol,
India Jackson, Kyra Randol
1:57.29
4 Streamwood A Taylor Sewell, Sydney Ashenhurst,
Kimberly Perkins, Andrea Bracy
2:00.53
5 Boylan A Kailey Hindes, Grace Heimer,
Sophia Sankaran, Brooke Eshelman
2:02.23
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Stagg A Fierra Walker, April Poskus,
Julia Miazek, Lova Garrett
1:54.08 1
2 Kaneland A Carley Elliott, Shanya Hurston,
Linsey Turner, Lesley Viveros
1:55.15
3 Providence Catholic A Sophia Aurelio, Samantha Spencer,
Stefannie Sestak, Sarah Kerfin
1:56.29
4 Schaumburg A Gavyn Hampton, Sarah Miller,
Valerie Schackelton, Deja Patterson
1:57.94
5 Guilford A Caierre Mitchell, Ty'meria Taylor,
Maya Cable, Cerenity Johnson
2:01.03
6 Niles North A Emaurie Pelt, Raluca Marinescu,
Noa Rimer, Henna Tran
2:05.98
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cary-Grove A Jenna Magel, Sophia Galfano,
Tabor Gleason, Cathy Franco
1:51.17 5
2 Rosary A Danielle Goering, Mary Kate Bakala,
Emma Schwartz, Julianne Hutchison
1:51.87 4
3 Conant A Bella Grebenor, Tida Bowers,
Leah Jones, Kiaerra Munnings
1:53.58 2
4 Lakes A Jaqueline Pettigrew, Toyin Jackson,
Makayla Steinert, Shannon Taylor
1:57.34
5 Aurora West A Therese Solgos, Mikaela Sweezer,
Charisma Maddox, Nia Wood
1:58.11
6 Freeport A Alyese Kleckler, Shania Stib,
Andreia Marshall, Zaria Walker
2:01.06
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 DeKalb A Kmaris Kirkwood, Sydney Dumas,
Mirea Martinez-Fashol, Brimonet Buggs
1:49.19 10
2 Harlem A Katie Dietmeier, Jordynn Warren,
Kahleea Washington, Taylor James
1:49.78 8
3 Sandburg A Chibueze Obia, Julia Gary,
Tina Siebernaler, Hannah Sullivan
1:50.84 6
4 Hononegah A Honesty Sandlin, Katrina Meyers,
Abby Bukowski, Madyson Nesbitt
1:52.22 3
5 Central (Burlington) A Megan Goehrke, Ashlie Koch,
Nikki Capetillo, Lexi Saletta
1:54.94
6 Northside College Prep A Sally Kim, Kate Chu,
Eve Houser, Elizabeth Auta
1:59.70

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Grayslake Central A Amy Moore, Kaitlyn Coonan,
Alexis Remshak, Vanessa Olmos
4:44.13
2 Eisenhower (Blue Island) A Jasmine Esparza, Alison Mabins,
Jakiya Bethune, Anese English
4:45.16
3 Marengo A Ellen Siracusa, Sydney Row,
Katlyn Haeflinger, Molly Viktora
5:20.55
4 Northside College Prep A Duyen Vo, Fatima Pena,
Zoe Kim, Linh Pham
5:37.80
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 South Elgin A Brianna Lozano, Rileigh Swanson,
Hannah Anderson, Jasmine Hernandez
4:34.77
2 Bartlett A Roxanna Perez, Abby Brinkman,
Marissa Lynch, Amyah Williams
4:37.91
3 Guilford A India Singletary, Shaniah Johnson,
Aneia Kinard, Valerie Daehler
4:48.37
4 Streamwood A Taylor Sewell, Sydney Ashenhurst,
Kimberly Perkins, Mary Chung
4:48.55
5 Lakes A Makayla Steinert, Sarah Gajda,
Jaqueline Pettigrew, Priscilla Gomez
4:52.76
6 Woodstock North A Emily Haynes, Bridget Laing,
Paiton Wood, Amber Elliot
5:02.24
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Providence Catholic A Bridget Jeffries, Charlotte Venezio,
Cecilia Spesia, Caroline Murphy
4:26.67
2 Grayslake North A Sheila Cox, Gabrielle Conceicao,
Cindy Alcala, Caroline Riss
4:30.57
3 Sandburg A Ameerah Brown, Tina Siebernaler,
Rose Foley, Rachel Parthemore
4:47.08
4 Boylan A Sophia Sankaran, Mary Valentine,
Grace Heimer, Giovanna DiTullio
4:57.59
5 Freeport A Julia Giuffre, Andreia Marshall,
Essence Denton, Shania Stib
5:31.45
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Fenwick A Laura Durkin, Claire Cahill,
Taylor Calcagno, Colleen Grogan
4:22.98 3
2 Niles West A Jennifer Oribello, Arianna Lopez,
Iga Szelag, Merima Mackic
4:23.40 2
3 Conant A Leah Jones, Kayla Wartman,
Kiaerra Munnings, Wictoria Marzec
4:25.22
4 Cary-Grove A Jenna Walker, Sophia Galfano,
Taylor Pinnello, Lori Begun
4:34.38
5 Central (Burlington) A Sofia Jahangir, Madelyn McConnaughay,
Jenna Dinges, Lexi Saletta
4:42.29
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Aurora West A Nia Wood, Annabelle Behrens,
Abigail Kuhn, Tamia Rayford
4:12.38 10
2 Hononegah A Honesty Sandlin, Kyra Cure,
Abby Bukowski, Katrina Meyers
4:16.63 8
3 Harlem A Kahleea Washington, Taylor James,
Brianna Sheldon, Katie Dietmeier
4:17.74 6
4 DeKalb A Sierra Long, Mirea Martinez-Fashol,
Brimonet Buggs, Christina Ryzhov
4:18.55 5
5 Schaumburg A Maggy Centeno, Valerie Schackelton,
Madison Marasco, Racheal Vaccaro
4:22.03 4
6 Rosary A Melanie Meyer, Mary Kate Bakala,
Emma Schwartz, Brooke Delahanty
4:23.53 1

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Stagg A Lauren Oh, Samantha Curtin,
Olivia Bukowski, Jenny Guzman
10:52.38
2 Bartlett A Kimmy Monroy, Jennifer Carbery,
Morgan Kelly, Marissa Lynch
10:54.21
3 Freeport A Gabriela Rodriguez, Clair Giuffre,
Jennifer Lincoln, Allison Kundert
11:20.28
4 Eisenhower (Blue Island) A Adali Haro, Isis Bejarano,
Lucy Garcia, Katie Montoya
11:36.14
5 Streamwood A Natalye Hernandez, Kiara Segura,
Evelyn Delgado, Claudia Karaluch
11:51.40
6 South Elgin A Lindsay Alvarado, Kristin Delaney,
Taylor Pray, Arielynne Arana
11:52.38
7 Guilford A Megan Gilfillan, Caitlin Ehrhardt,
Alejandra Bravo, Maddy Confer
11:58.35
8 Sandburg A Mia Ravelo, Grace Goacher,
Kayla Augdahl, Jamie Funk
12:06.02
9 Woodstock North A Peyton Wood, Madison Miller,
Kaley Brucker, Payton Saldana
12:37.66
10 Northside College Prep A Olamide Babayeju, Joselyn Santos,
Christine Alex, Sophia Mattson
13:20.89
11 Larkin A Jocelyn Almazo, Karen Coombs,
Noa Greenfeld, Noemi Garcia
13:43.98
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rosary A Megan Ronzone, Brooke Delahanty,
Hannah Regan, Claire Hengesbaugh
9:58.59 10
2 Grayslake Central A Margaret Girmscheid, Lauren Brunk,
Sarah Ishamuddin, Elizabeth Aho
10:06.75 8
3 Grayslake North A Caroline Riss, Gabrielle Conceicao,
Cindy Alcala, Kelli Tosic
10:07.07 6
4 DeKalb A Katherine Olsen, Cyan McGee,
Sarahi Porcayo, Aniya rollins
10:08.22 5
5 Central (Burlington) A Natalia Rodriguez, Megan Safranski,
Chloe Bilyk, Jenna Dinges
10:09.50 4
6 Lakes A Rae Dywer, Olivia Schmitt,
Michelle Cousineau, Alyssa Stromsland
10:14.92 3
7 Harlem A Klaire Boisvert, Brianna Sheldon,
Maddi Burke, Ingrid Alcala
10:26.32 2
8 Aurora West A Alyssa Mayhew, Maddie Walrath,
Nya Nazario, Aleen Moncada
10:30.61 1
9 Maine South A Carley Bomrad, Madison Purtell,
Katie Syer, Keeley Flynn
10:30.88
10 Hononegah A Kaela Stewart, Samantha Delgado,
Kameron Ali, Jordan Tresemer
10:34.65
11 Cary-Grove A Paige Schulz, Meg O'Malley,
Rachel Feuerhelm, Libby Hansen
10:44.63
12 Providence Catholic A Kaylee Airola, Savannah Baker,
Charlotte Venezio, Bridget Geary
10:45.13
13 Niles West A Jess Kalathil, Veronika Adamczyk,
Jamie Lawrence, Jennifer Oribello
10:50.57
14 Fenwick A Franny Lorenzini, Claire Cahill,
Abby Schierl, Elizabeth Cummings
10:54.55
15 Boylan A Lily Johnston, Lindsey Zimmerman,
Abigail Wiegert, Ellen Fey
11:34.61

Women's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lakes A Rae Dywer, Shannon Taylor,
Michelle Cousineau, Hannah Grant
14:01.96
2 DeKalb A Karissa Olsen, Cyan McGee,
Nadia Timm, Cassie Delask
14:12.04
3 Bartlett A Kimmy Monroy, Marissa Lynch,
Abby Brinkman, Leah Kern
14:25.17
4 Rosary A Bridget Buckley, Megan Ronzone,
Anna Michel, Jane Riordan
14:27.89
5 Harlem A Alexis Kuehne, Cloey Fare,
Klaire Boisvert, Alyssa Kuehne
14:29.47
6 Maine South A Carley Bomrad, Nora Smith,
Katie Syer, Keeley Flynn
14:30.54
7 Larkin A Hope Powell, Claudia Desko,
Giselle Solano, Valeria Sanchez
14:39.77
8 Conant A Katie Serrano, Kyla Chalmers,
Annie Stanislawski, Kelsey Glennon
14:45.33
9 Stagg A Kylie Gaeta, Kayla Krueger,
Abby Henning, Samantha Curtin
15:07.20
10 South Elgin A Arielynne Arana, Rileigh Swanson,
Lindsay Alvarado, Taylor Pray
15:09.59
11 Streamwood A Kiara Segura, Evelyn Delgado,
Claudia Karaluch, Natalye Hernandez
15:20.20
12 Niles West A Rachel Cheuk, Monique McDonald,
Kiersten Lee, Kate Pendavinji
15:44.36
13 Sandburg A Zoey Krevitz, Lana Musa,
Anna Helminiak, Kate Summers
16:26.05
14 Woodstock North A Peyton Wood, Angelica McNeal,
Kaley Brucker, Amanda Valdes-Garcia
16:48.67
15 Eisenhower (Blue Island) A Edith Martinez, Stefany Aguilara,
Milica Barrera, Yadira Valente
18:15.77
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Central (Burlington) A Natalia Rodriguez, Megan Goehrke,
Chloe Bilyk, Megan Safranski
13:01.61 10
2 Boylan A Grace McLaughlin, Brooke Eshelman,
Ellen Fey, Delaney Appino
13:09.66 8
3 Grayslake Central A Elizabeth Aho, Sarah Ishamuddin,
Lauren Brunk, Margaret Girmscheid
13:37.72 6
4 Kaneland A Andrea Wells, Grace Purcell,
Sarah Daley, Becca Richtman
13:42.52 5
5 Aurora West A Maddie Walrath, Abigail Kuhn,
Nya Nazario, Alyssa Mayhew
13:51.13 4
6 Cary-Grove A Paige Schulz, Libby Hansen,
Rachel Feuerhelm, Sarah Caesar
13:52.62 3
7 Fenwick A Margaret O'Brien, Elizabeth Cummings,
Delaney Gibbons, Franny Lorenzini
13:53.09 2
8 Hononegah A Kameron Ali, Brooke Gardner,
Jordan Tresemer, Kaela Stewart
14:00.96 1
9 Northside College Prep A Gwen Casey, Anna Pasek,
Monfaye Nabine, Fiona Casey
14:04.00
10 Freeport A Clair Giuffre, Andreia Marshall,
Allison Kundert, Ella Mercier
14:38.72

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fletcher, Meghan SO Grayslake Central 5' 0.0" 10
2 Lance, Zoe SR Niles North 5' 0.0" 8
3 Lopez, Arianna FR Niles West 4' 10.0" 5
4 Avery, Grace SR Hononegah 4' 10.0" 5
5 Dingle, Katie SO Maine South 4' 10.0" 5
6 Barwick, Brianna FR DeKalb 4' 10.0" 3
7 Goering, Danielle SR Rosary 4' 8.0" 0.33
8 Gasparaitis, Megan FR Central (Burlington) 4' 8.0" 0.33
9 Spesia , Cecilia SR Providence Catholic 4' 8.0"
10 Battle, Kayla SR Aurora West 4' 8.0"
11 Ross, Alyssa SO Central (Burlington) 4' 8.0"
12 Keifer, Maddie SR Kaneland 4' 6.0"
13 Musa, Lana FR Sandburg 4' 4.0"
14 Hodges, Jaden SR Central (Burlington) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Lillie JR Niles West 4' 9.0" 2
2 Galeczka, Erika JR Grayslake Central 4' 8.0" 0.33
3 Daehler, Valerie FR Guilford 4' 8.0"
4 Henning, Abby SO Stagg 4' 7.0"
5 Kuzuhara, Kristie SR Niles West 4' 6.0"
6 Ravindran, Revathi JR Niles North 4' 6.0"
7 Davies, Elizabeth JR Harvard 4' 6.0"
8 Williams, Amyah FR Bartlett 4' 4.0"
9 Egan, Teresa JR Sandburg 4' 4.0"
10 Bowers, Tida SR Conant 4' 4.0"
11 Lavins, Lucy FR Fenwick 4' 4.0"
12 Hellinga, Abigail SO Hononegah 4' 4.0"
13 Zylo, Zoey FR Sandburg 4' 4.0"
14 Stamper, Tamari SO Harlem 4' 4.0"
15 Hasenstein, Jenna FR Bartlett 4' 2.0"
16 Maraist, Michelle JR Grayslake Central 4' 2.0"
17 Eshelman, Brooke SO Boylan 4' 2.0"
18 Indlecoffer, Emma SR Grayslake North 4' 2.0"
19 Kinard, Aneia JR Guilford 4' 2.0"
20 Fare, Cloey FR Harlem 4' 2.0"
21 Bartlett, Marley SR Hononegah 4' 0.0"
22 Moss, Taylor SO Kaneland 4' 0.0"
23 Mehnert, Hannah SR Lakes -
24 Molina, MacKenzie SO South Elgin -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davidson, Sydney SR Kaneland 10' 6.0" 10
2 Kuipers, Cierra JR Kaneland 10' 6.0" 8
3 Herrington, Sierra SR Grayslake North 10' 0.0" 6
4 Meciej, Jordan SR Grayslake Central 9' 6.0" 5
5 Marin, Karina SR Niles West 9' 0.0" 4
6 Gatermann, Claire SO Fenwick 9' 0.0" 3
7 Note, Alba SO Niles West 9' 0.0" 2
8 Gale, Megan SO Schaumburg 9' 0.0" 1
9 Ewuoso, Martha SO Schaumburg 9' 0.0"
10 Stoneham, Emily SO Grayslake North 8' 6.0"
11 Conn, Meghan JR Central (Burlington) 8' 0.0"
12 Dzik, Julianna SO Lakes 8' 0.0"
13 Jones, Noelle SO Lakes -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bebnarek, Milli SO Aurora West 7' 6.0"
2 Kuhn, Abigail FR Aurora West 7' 6.0"
3 Hellinga, Abigail SO Hononegah 7' 6.0"
4 Mortimer, Kylee SO Harvard 7' 6.0"
5 Gasparaitis, Megan FR Central (Burlington) 7' 0.0"
6 Pasillas, Mica SR Harvard 7' 0.0"
7 Peshek, Kelsey SR Hononegah 7' 0.0"
8 Ramirez, Izzy SO Cary-Grove 7' 0.0"
9 Arreguin, Mia SO Harlem 7' 0.0"
10 Madro, Arielle JR Aurora West 7' 0.0"
11 Choi, Hana FR Niles West 6' 6.0"
12 Sturtecky, Abby SO Cary-Grove 6' 6.0"
13 Cooper, Jada SO Harlem 6' 6.0"
14 Sodium, Elizabeth SO Schaumburg 6' 6.0"
15 Blystone, Cameron FR Harlem 6' 0.0"
16 Hulke, Annabelle SO Central (Burlington) 6' 0.0"
17 Rodriguez, Jocelyn SO Lakes -
18 Krull, Sarah SO Rosary -
19 Piehn, Morgan SO Freeport -
20 Leman, Lauren SO DeKalb -
21 Colberg, Brooke FR Freeport -
22 Heffner, October SO Woodstock North -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Kahleea SO Harlem 17' 4.5" 10
2 Jackson, Toyin SR Lakes 17' 4.0" 8
3 Battle, Kayla SR Aurora West 17' 2.0" 6
4 Andrews, Rajiah SR Aurora West 16' 0.75" 5
5 Gleason, Tabor JR Cary-Grove 15' 9.5" 4
6 Obia, Chibueze SO Sandburg 15' 9.25" 3
7 Bakala, Mary Kate SR Rosary 15' 5.5" 2
8 Fletcher, Meghan SO Grayslake Central 15' 3.75" 1
9 Stiles, Danielle SR DeKalb 15' 2.5"
10 Kleckler, Alyese JR Freeport 15' 1.5"
11 Simons, Lillie FR Marengo 15' 0.0"
12 Kemmet, Taylor SO Hononegah 15' 0.0"
13 Schaffer, Sierra SO Harlem 14' 5.75"
14 Ravindran, Revathi JR Niles North 14' 5.0"
15 Miazek, Julia FR Stagg 14' 4.0"
16 Herrington, Sierra SR Grayslake North 13' 11.75"
17 Marinescu, Raluca JR Niles North 13' 9.75"
18 Hagg, Tori JR Hononegah 13' 9.25"
19 Dlabal, Gabby JR DeKalb 12' 6.0"
20 Cunningham, Audrey JR Providence Catholic 12' 3.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Sheridan SR Cary-Grove 15' 3.0"
2 Chung, Autumn JR Bartlett 14' 9.75"
3 Suarez, Francia FR Conant 14' 8.0"
4 Chung, Mary SO Streamwood 14' 7.5"
5 Longman, Anne JR Maine South 14' 7.25"
6 Swierczek, Emilia SO Grayslake Central 14' 4.25"
7 Koch, Ashlie SO Central (Burlington) 14' 2.25"
8 Motherway, Mariana JR Niles West 14' 1.25"
9 Westlund, Lyndsay SO Boylan 13' 11.75"
10 Wells, Chelsea SO Providence Catholic 13' 11.0"
11 Allen, Darryce SO South Elgin 13' 7.5"
12 Washington, Maleah SO Larkin 13' 7.5"
13 Heimer, Grace SO Boylan 13' 7.25"
14 Laing, Bridget SR Woodstock North 13' 6.25"
15 Rich, Abigail SO Conant 13' 5.75"
16 Turner, Linsey SO Kaneland 13' 5.75"
17 Mercier, Ella FR Freeport 13' 3.5"
18 Endler, Hope SR Woodstock North 13' 0.75"
19 Daubenmire, Rowan SO Bartlett 12' 11.5"
20 Madaras, Katherine FR St. Viator 12' 11.0"
21 Pelayo, Cynthia SR Harvard 12' 10.75"
22 Hunt , Solana JR Niles West 12' 10.5"
23 Lozano, Brianna SO South Elgin 12' 9.75"
24 Bonds, Hayli FR Central (Burlington) 12' 7.5"
25 Collis, Delaney SO St. Viator 12' 6.5"
26 Bethune, Jakiya JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 12' 4.25"
27 Mehnert, Hannah SR Lakes 12' 0.25"
28 Garcia, Leslie SO Streamwood 11' 10.0"
29 Banks, Maya SO Stagg 11' 6.5"
30 Cable, Maya FR Guilford 11' 5.0"
31 Bokowy, Emily SO Harvard 11' 0.25"
32 Rowe, Maya SR Northside College Prep 10' 7.0"
33 Malawski, Amanda SO Kaneland 10' 1.25"
34 Suarez, Melissa SO Northside College Prep -
35 Hill, Makayla SO Larkin -
36 Harris, Ashley SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
37 Mitchell, Caierre FR Guilford -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrews, Rajiah SR Aurora West 34' 9.25" 10
2 Jackson, Toyin SR Lakes 34' 2.0" 8
3 Walker, Zaria SR Freeport 33' 9.5" 6
4 Wells, Chelsea SO Providence Catholic 33' 5.25" 5
5 Woodard, Maliyah JR Harlem 32' 10.5" 4
6 Hagg, Tori JR Hononegah 32' 7.5" 3
7 Leuzinger, Jenna JR Hononegah 31' 9.75" 2
8 Marzec, Wictoria JR Conant 31' 6.0" 1
9 Battle, Kayla SR Aurora West 31' 4.0"
10 Koch, Ashlie SO Central (Burlington) 31' 2.24"
11 Turner, Linsey SO Kaneland 30' 8.5"
12 Swierczek, Emilia SO Grayslake Central 30' 4.0"
13 Hindes, Kailey SR Boylan 30' 2.5"
14 Kiermas, Jenna JR Cary-Grove 30' 1.75"
15 Motherway, Mariana JR Niles West 29' 5.0"
16 Pozulp, Kendall SR Sandburg 29' 0.5"
17 Schaffer, Sierra SO Harlem 28' 10.75"
18 Scudder, Margaret FR Fenwick 28' 9.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chung, Autumn JR Bartlett 31' 4.25"
2 Egan, Teresa JR Sandburg 30' 4.25"
3 Kiermas, Jackie FR Cary-Grove 30' 2.5"
4 Chung, Mary SO Streamwood 30' 0.25"
5 Capetillo, Nikki SO Central (Burlington) 29' 11.5"
6 Dlabal, Gabby JR DeKalb 29' 3.75"
7 Pelayo, Cynthia SR Harvard 28' 3.75"
8 Rimer, Noa JR Niles North 28' 3.25"
9 Rich, Abigail SO Conant 28' 3.0"
10 Schuy, Samantha SO Niles West 27' 11.75"
11 Kasap, Lauren FR Kaneland 27' 11.5"
12 Laing, Bridget SR Woodstock North 27' 9.75"
13 Miazek, Julia FR Stagg 27' 8.0"
14 Heffner, October SO Woodstock North 26' 5.25"
15 Nikolova, Nadia JR Bartlett 25' 11.75"
16 Surtz, Louisa SO Rosary 25' 10.25"
17 Waters, Aviance SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 25' 1.5"
18 Suarez, Melissa SO Northside College Prep -
19 Harris, Ashley SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
20 Rowe, Maya SR Northside College Prep -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kakish, Neda SO St. Viator 26' 7.75"
2 Skender, Jackie JR Sandburg 21' 6.5"
3 Shepherd, Paris SO Bartlett 20' 8.5"
4 Trejo, Maria SO Bartlett 20' 4.25"
5 Reyes, Giselle JR Grayslake Central 20' 2.0"
6 Mehnert, Hannah SR Lakes 19' 4.75"
7 Trent , Makayla SO Bartlett 19' 2.5"
8 Houser, Eve SR Northside College Prep 18' 9.75"
9 Acosta, Valeria SO Aurora West 17' 10.25"
10 Mehnert, Maddie FR Lakes 16' 8.0"
11 O'Connell, Tamika JR Grayslake North 16' 6.5"
12 Bittenbinder, Kayla SO Kaneland 16' 4.5"
13 Kim, Zoe FR Northside College Prep 15' 10.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chavez, Kate SO Boylan 25' 3.5"
2 Monreal-Berner, Collette SR Niles West 23' 5.75"
3 Norman, Jaelihn FR Larkin 23' 0.25"
4 Pyzynski, Carly SO Boylan 22' 4.75"
5 Bruce, Raven SR Freeport 21' 8.25"
6 Perez, Julyssa SO Bartlett 21' 5.5"
7 Pizana, Valeria JR Larkin 20' 10.75"
8 Gallant, Nicole SO St. Viator 20' 8.0"
9 Warmus, Kylie FR Central (Burlington) 20' 7.0"
10 Garcia-Flores, Bianca FR Guilford 18' 6.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hohol, Kaitlyn FR Harlem 27' 0.5"
2 Laing, Megan SR Woodstock North 25' 0.0"
3 Davies, Elizabeth JR Harvard 25' 0.0"
4 Hermanson, Bergen FR Hononegah 22' 10.75"
5 Baumgartner, Samantha FR Freeport 22' 5.5"
6 Colberg, Brooke FR Freeport 22' 0.5"
7 Wade, Alissa JR Grayslake North 21' 9.5"
8 Tapia, Janet SO Schaumburg 21' 9.0"
9 Rodriguez, Emily SO Aurora West 21' 3.25"
10 Trujillo, Brianna SO Grayslake Central 19' 9.5"
11 Coleman, Jourdyn FR Guilford 19' 9.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudak, Emily SR Boylan 26' 10.5"
2 Purpura, Rachel JR Cary-Grove 25' 4.75"
3 Lane, Taylor FR Guilford 24' 11.75"
4 Sanderson, Melissa SO Hononegah 24' 10.75"
5 Kopacz, Nicole SO DeKalb 24' 1.25"
6 Lopez, Delaney SO Harlem 23' 9.5"
7 Young, Jorie JR Streamwood 23' 2.25"
8 Laudont, Liz SO Kaneland 22' 8.5"
9 Moss, Taylor SO Kaneland 22' 5.5"
10 Bobak, Ewelina SO Stagg 20' 10.75"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Veasley, Alexus SO South Elgin 28' 11.0"
2 Day, Kelsey JR Freeport 28' 2.0"
3 Juarez, Rosa SR Larkin 27' 7.5"
4 Cartman, Myera SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 26' 4.5"
5 Scales, Shaniyah SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 26' 2.75"
6 Wallace, Katelyn SR Lakes 25' 7.5"
7 Simms, Arusha SO Niles West 25' 6.25"
8 Kasap, Lauren FR Kaneland 25' 3.25"
9 Jackson, Brianna FR DeKalb 24' 5.5"
10 Riyaz, Alina FR Niles North 22' 2.75"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Castle, Lauren JR Freeport 29' 3.75"
2 Garcia, Jennifer SO Woodstock North 27' 10.25"
3 Bowens, Taylor SO Schaumburg 26' 11.5"
4 Jacobson, Madison SO Aurora West 26' 3.75"
5 Davis, Dariyah SO Grayslake Central 26' 3.75"
6 Allen, Debbie SO Rosary 26' 3.5"
7 Gordan, Jazmon'ai JR Stagg 26' 0.25"
8 Schroeder, Megan SO Boylan 25' 10.5"
9 Anders, Caley SR Cary-Grove 25' 6.75"
10 Pentecost, Hannah SR Streamwood 25' 6.5"
11 Calcagno, Taylor JR Fenwick 25' 4.0"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oduocho, Chikere FR Conant 31' 5.0"
2 Denham, Sarah SR Hononegah 28' 7.0"
3 Galvin, Miah SO South Elgin 28' 0.75"
4 Young, Ashanti FR Conant 26' 7.25"
5 Uribe, Sammy SO Central (Burlington) 26' 1.75"
6 Wilson, Aleah JR Northside College Prep 25' 11.75"
7 Kuzuhara, Kristie SR Niles West 25' 5.25"
8 Row, Sydney SR Marengo 25' 4.75"
9 Reaves, Krystal JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 24' 6.75"
10 Zamy, Nicole JR Niles North 23' 7.25"
11 Davis, Aneece SR Northside College Prep 16' 4.5"
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Theil, Heidi SR Grayslake Central 32' 0.5"
2 Allen, Kaylnd SR Schaumburg 31' 1.5"
3 Davidson, Anna JR Boylan 31' 1.25"
4 Allen, Darryce SO South Elgin 30' 6.25"
5 Anderson, Erica JR Hononegah 30' 1.75"
6 Hibbler, Naomi SR Larkin 29' 6.75"
7 Hurston, Shanya JR Kaneland 29' 4.5"
8 Kilroy, Madison JR Lakes 29' 3.5"
9 Batiste, Hannah SO DeKalb 28' 5.25"
10 Tolan, Alexis SO Niles West 27' 8.5"
11 Berganza, Kathy SR Grayslake North 26' 8.5"
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Madrid, Lindsay SR Niles West 33' 1.25" 3
2 Rhode, Kate JR Cary-Grove 32' 8.5"
3 Johnson, Caapri JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 31' 10.75"
4 Battle, Kendra FR Aurora West 31' 8.25"
5 Greer, Shakeal JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 31' 0.0"
6 Fare, Katie SO Harlem 30' 2.5"
7 Pack, Fiona JR Cary-Grove 30' 2.25"
8 Good, Mackenzie SO Hononegah 30' 1.75"
9 Woods, Kelsey JR Sandburg 29' 3.0"
10 Mata, Veronica SO DeKalb 28' 7.75"
11 Powell, Japhia SO Grayslake Central 27' 0.5"
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowens, Maya SR Schaumburg 39' 3.75" 10
2 Kern, Emily SR Harlem 37' 7.75" 8
3 Groves, Paige SR Cary-Grove 37' 0.5" 6
4 Logan, Kahley SR Harlem 35' 7.75" 5
5 Crawford, Maya SR Conant 33' 3.5" 4
6 Aaron, Destiny JR Conant 33' 1.25" 2
7 Douglas, Shawniece SR Larkin 33' 0.0" 1
8 Nelson, Ashley FR DeKalb 32' 4.75"
9 Iroegbulem, Vanessa SR Conant 32' 4.75"
10 Vitija-Hoti, Genta SR Streamwood 31' 10.75"
11 Jatis, Mallory SR Providence Catholic 31' 8.75"