2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Marshall FR Hall 7.31
2 Reed, Brockton SR Cambridge 7.62
3 Hockings, AJ JR Bureau Valley 7.67
4 Herr, Bryan JR Bureau Valley 7.72
5 Jones, Jaylen JR Henry-Senachwine 8.01
6 Cattani, Ethan SO Hall 8.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huang, Roque SO Henry-Senachwine 7.71
2 Peterson, Caje SR Bureau Valley 7.84
3 Ashby, Bryce SO Cambridge 7.92
4 Nuckles, Max JR Cambridge 7.96
5 Hicks, Nolan SR Wethersfield 8.12
6 Nevitt, Trenten FR Henry-Senachwine 8.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snook, Carter SO Cambridge 7.80
2 Nugent, Mac FR Bureau Valley 7.94
3 Schoff, Eric SO Bureau Valley 8.26
4 Smith, Alex JR Wethersfield 8.39
5 Cousar, Patrick JR Hall 8.49
6 Evans, Preston JR Wethersfield 8.62
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dean, Keanan FR Cambridge 8.25
2 Wirth, Jacob JR Bureau Valley 8.32
3 Edgcomb, Nick SR Hall 8.33
4 English, Tyler SR Wethersfield 8.37
5 Jenkin, Kirk SR Wethersfield 8.45
6 Harrison, Tristan JR Henry-Senachwine 8.53
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoepke, Gage JR Henry-Senachwine 7.96
2 Burcham, Simon SR Hall 8.06
3 Cade, Trevin FR Bureau Valley 8.59
4 Alepra, David JR Wethersfield 8.64
5 Nimrick, Cade SO Cambridge 8.66
6 Oser, David SO Henry-Senachwine 9.65
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reckers, Quentin SR Cambridge 8.31
2 Fairall, Noah FR Henry-Senachwine 8.59
3 Becket, Hunter FR Hall 8.71
4 Foster, Andy FR Wethersfield 9.11
5 Ince, Chase FR Wethersfield 9.34
6 Huggins, Jorden FR Wethersfield 10.11
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fortino, Jake SR Cambridge 8.88
2 Lack, Aaron SR Hall 8.95
3 Castaneda, Alex FR Hall 9.22
4 Henry, Quetin SR Cambridge 9.38
5 Breland, Coby JR Hall 9.43
6 Weisbrook, Alex FR Wethersfield 10.00
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hurtado, Jonathan JR Hall 8.82
2 Enriquez, Erik SO Hall 9.09
3 King, Riley SO Hall 9.24
4 Moore, John JR Hall 9.76
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Breynne, Lenny JR Hall 9.37
2 Groleau, Robert FR Hall 9.49
3 McCutcheon, Michael JR Hall 10.39

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Marshall FR Hall 24.94
2 Tuthill, Riley SR Wethersfield 26.30
3 Herr, Bryan JR Bureau Valley 27.10
4 Weisbrook, Alex FR Wethersfield 34.15
5 Hockings, AJ JR Bureau Valley -
6 Ashby, Bryce SO Cambridge -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeJong, Brandon JR Hall 25.80
2 Schoff, Hunter SR Bureau Valley 26.17
3 Barnett, Kale SO Bureau Valley 26.48
4 Battin, Dylan SR Wethersfield 28.55
5 Huggins, Jorden FR Wethersfield -
6 Reed, Brockton SR Cambridge -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitten, Connor SR Hall 26.25
2 Snook, Carter SO Cambridge 26.75
3 Dean, Keanan FR Cambridge 27.07
4 Wirth, Jacob JR Bureau Valley 27.96
5 Franklin, Isaiah FR Wethersfield 29.42
6 Woertz, Leighton FR Wethersfield 30.16
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cattani, Ethan SO Hall 26.25
2 Cousar, Patrick JR Hall 28.45
3 Hendon, Kohl SR Bureau Valley 28.62
4 Eberts , Andrew FR Cambridge 28.75
5 Evans, Preston JR Wethersfield 29.97
6 Nimrick, Cade SO Cambridge 30.10
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edgcomb, Nick SR Hall 27.34
2 Melow, Benny FR Cambridge 29.40
3 Horner, Casey FR Bureau Valley 29.42
4 Draden, Paul FR Cambridge 29.95
5 Enriquez, Christopher SR Hall 30.32
6 Nicolaysen, Joseph SR Cambridge 30.37
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becket, Hunter FR Hall 29.50
2 Hurtado, Jonathan JR Hall 29.65
3 King, Riley SO Hall 30.03
4 Lack, Aaron SR Hall 30.70
5 Castaneda, Alex FR Hall 32.85
6 Fortino, Jake SR Cambridge 33.69

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitford, Kendile JR Bureau Valley 56.05
2 DeJong, Brandon JR Hall 57.62
3 Sullivan, Evan JR Cambridge 1:00.74
4 Stone, Jacob SR Cambridge 1:00.96
5 Bitting, Kurt JR Bureau Valley 1:01.99
6 Peterson, Caje SR Bureau Valley 1:02.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoff, Hunter SR Bureau Valley 58.71
2 Fisher, Joe JR Wethersfield 1:02.43
3 Horner, Casey FR Bureau Valley 1:03.35
4 Whitten, Connor SR Hall 1:03.86
5 Melow, Benny FR Cambridge 1:05.55
6 Enriquez, Christopher SR Hall 1:09.20
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoepke, Gage JR Henry-Senachwine 1:03.09
2 Hendon, Kohl SR Bureau Valley 1:05.97
3 Eberts , Andrew FR Cambridge 1:07.24
4 Alepra, David JR Wethersfield 1:10.63
5 Mosley, Cody FR Wethersfield 1:14.90
6 Bowers, Caden FR Cambridge -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ripka, Gage SR Hall 1:01.33
2 Franklin, Isaiah FR Wethersfield 1:02.52
3 Swinson, Austin FR Henry-Senachwine 1:10.08
4 Miller-Schipper, Caleb FR Wethersfield 1:21.71
5 Ramadani, Edvin SO Henry-Senachwine -
6 Dixon, Ethan SO Henry-Senachwine -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lack, Aaron SR Hall 1:09.08
2 Castaneda, Alex FR Hall 1:17.12
3 Stinson, David SR Cambridge 1:25.29
4 Oser, David SO Henry-Senachwine -
5 Kesler, Alex JR Cambridge -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrison, Ryan JR Henry-Senachwine 2:11.51
2 Schmidt, Westley JR Hall 2:16.76
3 Catton, Austin JR Bureau Valley 2:23.44
4 Battin, Dylan SR Wethersfield 2:25.67
5 Baldoni, Connor JR Henry-Senachwine 2:26.44
6 Davis, Kyle SR Wethersfield 2:31.76
7 Vosteen, Noah SO Henry-Senachwine 2:34.18
8 Batten, Devan FR Bureau Valley 2:35.43
9 Griffin, Trevor SO Bureau Valley 2:38.77
10 Mosley, Cody FR Wethersfield 3:00.16
11 Woertz, Leighton FR Wethersfield 3:07.20
12 Anderson, Carson SO Cambridge -
13 McClellan, Oz FR Henry-Senachwine -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yanez, Daniel FR Hall 2:30.26
2 Bennett, Triston JR Henry-Senachwine 2:30.60
3 Enriquez, Christopher SR Hall 2:40.88
4 Aranda, Benjamen JR Hall 2:42.76
5 Parochetti, Zeben SO Hall 2:43.79
6 Horack, Andrew JR Henry-Senachwine 2:51.30
7 Glaski, Zander FR Bureau Valley 2:53.24
8 Torri, Nathan FR Hall 3:00.06
9 Miller-Schipper, Caleb FR Wethersfield 3:10.91
10 Oser, David SO Henry-Senachwine 3:37.57
11 Elliott, Ethan FR Henry-Senachwine 3:49.28
12 Bowers, Caden FR Cambridge -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmidt, Westley JR Hall 4:58.34
2 Francis, Jordan SO Cambridge 5:15.34
3 Yanez, Daniel FR Hall 5:35.26
4 Hand, Andrew JR Cambridge 5:39.11
5 Woodbury, Cameron SR Cambridge 5:40.96
6 Catton, Austin JR Bureau Valley 5:44.03
7 Sierens, Bradley JR Bureau Valley 5:44.12
8 Parochetti, Zeben SO Hall 6:10.23
9 Aranda, Benjamen JR Hall 6:14.97
10 Glaski, Zander FR Bureau Valley 6:31.07
11 Charlet, Jared SO Wethersfield 6:38.06
12 Gray, Kamron JR Cambridge 6:42.63
13 Torri, Nathan FR Hall 6:49.05
14 Griffin, Trevor SO Bureau Valley -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoff, Hunter SR Bureau Valley 10.11
2 Battin, Dylan SR Wethersfield 10.99

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edgcomb, Nick SR Hall 5' 10.0"
2 Ashby, Bryce SO Cambridge 5' 8.0"
3 Ponce, Bryan SO Wethersfield 5' 8.0"
4 Nugent, Mac FR Bureau Valley 5' 6.0"
5 Hicks, Nolan SR Wethersfield 5' 4.0"
6 English, Tyler SR Wethersfield 5' 2.0"
7 Melow, Benny FR Cambridge 5' 0.0"
8 Krafft, Mason FR Henry-Senachwine 5' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tuthill, Riley SR Wethersfield 11' 0.0"
2 Barnett, Kale SO Bureau Valley 9' 6.0"
3 Battin, Dylan SR Wethersfield 8' 6.0"
4 Fisher, John SO Wethersfield 8' 0.0"
5 Enriquez, Christopher SR Hall -
6 Whitford, Kendile JR Bureau Valley -
7 Samuels, Julian FR Wethersfield -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Payton SO Bureau Valley 19' 7.0"
2 Davis, Kyle SR Wethersfield 18' 9.0"
3 Walk, Marshall FR Hall 18' 7.5"
4 Nugent, Mac FR Bureau Valley 17' 8.5"
5 Ripka, Gage SR Hall 17' 5.0"
6 Ponce, Bryan SO Wethersfield 16' 11.0"
7 Hockings, AJ JR Bureau Valley 16' 6.5"
8 Franklin, Isaiah FR Wethersfield 16' 3.0"
9 Draden, Paul FR Cambridge 15' 1.0"
10 Stone, Jacob SR Cambridge 15' 0.0"
11 Hendon, Kohl SR Bureau Valley 14' 10.0"
12 Sullivan, Evan JR Cambridge 14' 7.5"
13 Cousar, Patrick JR Hall 13' 7.0"
14 Nimrick, Cade SO Cambridge 13' 3.5"
15 Swinson, Austin FR Henry-Senachwine 13' 2.0"
16 Henry, Quetin SR Cambridge 11' 5.0"
17 Woertz, Leighton FR Wethersfield 11' 1.0"
18 Wirth, Jacob JR Bureau Valley -
19 DeJong, Brandon JR Hall -
20 Ramadani, Edvin SO Henry-Senachwine -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Payton SO Bureau Valley 39' 0.0"
2 Bumphrey, Bryce SR Wethersfield 39' 0.0"
3 Edgcomb, Nick SR Hall 37' 3.0"
4 Bryan, Alex SR Wethersfield 37' 2.0"
5 Garcia, Alex SR Wethersfield 36' 5.0"
6 Schoff, Hunter SR Bureau Valley 36' 1.0"
7 Ripka, Gage SR Hall 35' 10.0"
8 Hicks, Nolan SR Wethersfield 35' 4.0"
9 Wirth, Jacob JR Bureau Valley 34' 1.0"
10 Whitten, Connor SR Hall 33' 8.0"
11 Smith, Alex JR Wethersfield 33' 4.0"
12 Barnett, Kale SO Bureau Valley 32' 3.0"
13 Draden, Paul FR Cambridge 25' 6.0"
14 Huggins, Jorden FR Wethersfield 24' 4.0"
15 Herr, Bryan JR Bureau Valley -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Jacob SR Cambridge 41' 1.0"
2 Breynne, Lenny JR Hall 36' 6.0"
3 Dean, Keanan FR Cambridge 36' 5.0"
4 Evans, Preston JR Wethersfield 34' 10.0"
5 Cade, Trevin FR Bureau Valley 32' 11.0"
6 Horner, Casey FR Bureau Valley 29' 9.0"
7 Foster, Andy FR Wethersfield 28' 6.0"
8 Ince, Chase FR Wethersfield 25' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kessling, Dakota SR Henry-Senachwine 37' 7.0"
2 Helle, Kenny SR Henry-Senachwine 37' 2.0"
3 Reckers, Quentin SR Cambridge 35' 4.0"
4 Krafft, Mason FR Henry-Senachwine 34' 11.0"
5 Jullerat, Caeden FR Henry-Senachwine 34' 2.0"
6 McCutcheon, Michael JR Hall 31' 2.0"
7 Shaffer, Keegan FR Henry-Senachwine 28' 2.0"
8 Groleau, Robert FR Hall 18' 3.0"
9 Weisbrook, Alex FR Wethersfield -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hays, George JR Henry-Senachwine 37' 5.0"
2 Nicolaysen, Joseph SR Cambridge 32' 11.0"
3 Anderson, Carson SO Cambridge 32' 10.0"
4 Stinson, David SR Cambridge 31' 8.0"
5 Breland, Coby JR Hall 30' 6.0"
6 Enriquez, Erik SO Hall 29' 11.0"
7 Moore, John JR Hall 29' 0.0"
8 Coyle, Conor JR Henry-Senachwine 28' 5.0"
9 Stinson, Josh SO Cambridge 27' 7.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkinson, Chase SR Henry-Senachwine 43' 6.0"
2 Burcham, Simon SR Hall 42' 9.0"
3 Peck, Alex JR Bureau Valley 41' 9.0"
4 Schoff, Eric SO Bureau Valley 40' 7.0"
5 Green, Joe SO Bureau Valley 39' 5.0"
6 Jenkin, Kirk SR Wethersfield 38' 0.0"
7 Eshelmen, Lee SR Bureau Valley 37' 2.0"
8 Alepra, David JR Wethersfield 36' 8.0"
9 Nuckles, Max JR Cambridge -

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elliott, Carley SR Kaneland 8.53
2 Mungia, Marissa SR Bureau Valley 8.68
3 Kennedy, Tiana SR Bureau Valley 8.73
4 Nuckles, Olivia SO Cambridge 8.81
5 Padgett, Rachel SO Hall 9.18
6 Hart, Haley FR Henry-Senachwine -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spicher, Grayce JR Cambridge 8.28
2 Hurston, Shanya JR Kaneland 8.73
3 Turner, Linsey SO Kaneland 8.79
4 Coziahr, Mackenzie JR Cambridge 9.09
5 Moreland, Addison JR Bureau Valley 9.13
6 Bergman, Maddy FR Henry-Senachwine 9.46
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moss, Taylor SO Kaneland 8.98
2 Adams, Danielle SO Cambridge 9.01
3 Hartwig, Chloe FR Henry-Senachwine 9.26
4 Mungia, Kaitlin SO Bureau Valley 9.48
5 Croasdale, Sarah FR Hall 9.92
6 Kelly, Kaya SO Henry-Senachwine -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webster, Kaylnn FR Cambridge 9.24
2 LeQuia, Kylie FR Henry-Senachwine 9.27
3 Matter, Tobi JR Cambridge 9.36
4 Viilanueva, Gianna FR Kaneland 10.14
5 Hartman, Destiny FR Kaneland 10.47
6 Newsom, Kyssa SO Bureau Valley -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laney, Mackenzie FR Henry-Senachwine 9.06
2 Roberts, Sam SR Bureau Valley 9.68
3 Carr, Riley FR Henry-Senachwine 9.93
4 Kruse, Laini SR Bureau Valley 10.28
5 Malawski, Amanda SO Kaneland 10.91
6 Malik, Taylor SO Henry-Senachwine 11.05
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Amanda JR Cambridge 9.60
2 Oser, Sidnei FR Henry-Senachwine 10.20
3 Alejos, Alexis SO Hall 10.80
4 Mathis, Kristi SO Bureau Valley -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ables, Jordan FR Cambridge 10.06
2 Seabloom, Andrea JR Cambridge 10.50
3 Seabloom, Erika SR Cambridge 10.68

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spicher, Grayce JR Cambridge 28.42
2 Hamalle, Kaelyn JR Hall 28.69
3 Konneck, Carly FR Bureau Valley 28.92
4 Elliott, Carley SR Kaneland 29.49
5 Hurston, Shanya JR Kaneland 30.36
6 Nuckles, Olivia SO Cambridge 30.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrow, Madison FR Bureau Valley 30.24
2 Laudont, Liz SO Kaneland 30.26
3 Quinn, Madi SR Hall 30.69
4 Padgett, Rachel SO Hall 31.83
5 Adams, Danielle SO Cambridge 34.83
6 Viveros, Lesley FR Kaneland -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matter, Tobi JR Cambridge 31.41
2 Nuckles, Maddie SO Cambridge 31.66
3 Mungia, Kaitlin SO Bureau Valley 32.61
4 Savitch, Gertie SO Hall 33.23
5 Lusietto, Jenna SR Hall 33.45
6 Newsom, Kyssa SO Bureau Valley -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shilkuski, Kaleigh SO Hall 32.36
2 Roberts, Sam SR Bureau Valley 34.00
3 Towne, Kaylee SR Bureau Valley 34.32
4 Croasdale, Sarah FR Hall 34.67
5 Hartman, Destiny FR Kaneland 36.43
6 Malawski, Amanda SO Kaneland 37.75
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dries, Marissa JR Kaneland 33.54
2 Kruse, Laini SR Bureau Valley 36.02
3 Seabloom, Erika SR Cambridge 39.86
4 Mathis, Kristi SO Bureau Valley -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Viveros, Lesley FR Kaneland 1:05.29
2 Hamalle, Kaelyn JR Hall 1:05.74
3 Nail, Julia JR Cambridge 1:08.97
4 Bohm, Molly FR Bureau Valley 1:12.01
5 Hart, Hana JR Henry-Senachwine 1:13.20
6 Bergman, Maddy FR Henry-Senachwine 1:20.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wall, Savannah SR Bureau Valley 1:16.27
2 Webster, Kaylnn FR Cambridge 1:17.99
3 Roberts, Sam SR Bureau Valley 1:18.72
4 Savitch, Gertie SO Hall 1:19.22
5 Dries, Marissa JR Kaneland 1:19.80
6 Wilson, Amanda JR Cambridge 1:29.83

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Purcell, Grace SO Kaneland 2:37.57
2 Daley, Sarah SR Kaneland 2:41.66
3 Moreno, Amelia SR Hall 2:48.75
4 Parente, Jenna SO Hall 2:52.04
5 Cattani, Teanna FR Hall 2:58.71
6 Wiest, Kai SR Henry-Senachwine 3:00.00
7 Reuter, Riley FR Henry-Senachwine 3:02.35
8 Williams, Hannah SO Bureau Valley 3:06.32
9 Fordham, Emily SO Bureau Valley 3:11.93
10 Backer, Alicia FR Bureau Valley 3:12.94
11 Olivares, Kaylee SR Hall 3:16.45
12 Butler, Rebecca SR Bureau Valley 3:28.01
13 Knisley, Payton SR Henry-Senachwine 3:54.37

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richtman, Becca SR Kaneland 5:37.24
2 Wells, Andrea JR Kaneland 5:40.00
3 Weidner, Haley JR Bureau Valley 5:41.74
4 Parente, Jenna SO Hall 6:26.72
5 Williams, Heather SR Bureau Valley 6:43.27
6 Nugent, Nataleigh JR Bureau Valley 6:44.29
7 Robbins, Lainey SO Hall 7:06.99
8 Backer, Alicia FR Bureau Valley 7:07.39
9 Medley, Makenna JR Cambridge 7:14.98
10 Swanson, Madison SO Cambridge 7:50.24
11 Michael, Ava JR Cambridge -
12 Seabloom, Andrea JR Cambridge -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi SR Hall 9.91
2 Hart, Hana JR Henry-Senachwine 10.78
3 Towne, Kaylee SR Bureau Valley 11.29
4 Goodine, Haley JR Kaneland 11.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrow, Madison FR Bureau Valley 12.01
2 Webster, Kaylnn FR Cambridge 12.06
3 Ables, Jordan FR Cambridge 13.72

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keifer, Maddie SR Kaneland 4' 10.0"
2 Lusietto, Jenna SR Hall 4' 10.0"
3 Webster, Kaylnn FR Cambridge 4' 4.0"
4 Morrow, Madison FR Bureau Valley 4' 2.0"
5 Moss, Taylor SO Kaneland 4' 0.0"
6 Ables, Jordan FR Cambridge -
7 Geary, Alex JR Bureau Valley -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davidson, Sydney SR Kaneland 10' 6.0"
2 Kuipers, Cierra JR Kaneland 10' 6.0"
3 Quinn, Madi SR Hall 10' 6.0"
4 Turner, Linsey SO Kaneland 6' 6.0"
5 Kruse, Laini SR Bureau Valley 6' 6.0"
6 Kennedy, Tiana SR Bureau Valley 6' 0.0"
7 Guerra, Lexie SR Kaneland -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamalle, Kaelyn JR Hall 16' 9.5"
2 Spicher, Grayce JR Cambridge 15' 8.0"
3 Konneck, Carly FR Bureau Valley 15' 7.5"
4 Moreland, Addison JR Bureau Valley 14' 10.0"
5 Stromquist, Jenna SO Cambridge 14' 4.5"
6 Savitch, Gertie SO Hall 13' 10.0"
7 Adams, Danielle SO Cambridge 13' 8.0"
8 Matter, Tobi JR Cambridge 13' 5.0"
9 Laney, Mackenzie FR Henry-Senachwine 12' 11.0"
10 Padgett, Rachel SO Hall 12' 11.0"
11 Bohm, Molly FR Bureau Valley 12' 4.0"
12 Kasap, Lauren FR Kaneland 12' 3.5"
13 Viilanueva, Gianna FR Kaneland 11' 6.0"
14 Carr, Riley FR Henry-Senachwine 11' 2.0"
15 Croasdale, Sarah FR Hall 10' 5.0"
16 Malawski, Amanda SO Kaneland 10' 3.5"
17 Bittenbinder, Kayla SO Kaneland 9' 5.5"
18 Hart, Haley FR Henry-Senachwine -
19 Reuter, Riley FR Henry-Senachwine -
20 Tribby, Tasya FR Kaneland -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamalle, Kaelyn JR Hall 34' 6.0"
2 Moreland, Addison JR Bureau Valley 30' 10.0"
3 Turner, Linsey SO Kaneland 29' 7.0"
4 Savitch, Gertie SO Hall 29' 3.0"
5 Towne, Kaylee SR Bureau Valley 28' 6.0"
6 Nuckles, Olivia SO Cambridge 27' 8.0"
7 Nelson, Hunter SR Cambridge 27' 2.0"
8 Kasap, Lauren FR Kaneland 26' 4.0"
9 Viilanueva, Gianna FR Kaneland 25' 5.0"
10 Endress, Marissa SO Bureau Valley -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeQuia, Kylie FR Henry-Senachwine 27' 3.0"
2 Palmer, Abbey SO Henry-Senachwine 24' 11.0"
3 Laudont, Liz SO Kaneland 24' 9.0"
4 Killen, Jordan SR Henry-Senachwine 22' 10.0"
5 Michael, Ava JR Cambridge 22' 4.0"
6 Oser, Sidnei FR Henry-Senachwine 21' 0.0"
7 Hentchel, Lilly FR Henry-Senachwine 20' 9.0"
8 Heinrich, Sadie FR Hall 19' 7.0"
9 Bittenbinder, Kayla SO Kaneland 18' 7.0"
10 O'Brien, Jennifer SR Henry-Senachwine 17' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobs, Lexie SR Bureau Valley 34' 10.0"
2 Barnett, Saige SO Bureau Valley 34' 0.0"
3 Hurston, Shanya JR Kaneland 29' 8.0"
4 Shilkuski, Kaleigh SO Hall 29' 4.0"
5 Coziahr, Mackenzie JR Cambridge 29' 0.0"
6 Wiley, Lexi JR Cambridge 27' 5.0"
7 Alejos, Alexis SO Hall 26' 4.0"
8 Kasap, Lauren FR Kaneland 25' 4.0"
9 Moss, Taylor SO Kaneland 23' 10.0"
10 Hinerichsen, Chloe SR Cambridge 20' 3.0"