Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
McHenry | 90 |
Thornton Fractional South | 78 |
Rantoul | 68 |
Danville | 64 |
Pontiac | 49 |
Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 46 |
Bradley-Bourbonnais | 39 |
Paris | 34.5 |
Shiloh | 31 |
Herscher | 29 |
St. Teresa | 21 |
Tri-Valley | 16.5 |
Illinois Valley Central | 15 |
Schlarman Academy | 1 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Belvidere North | 174 |
McHenry | 93 |
Danville | 61 |
Thornton Fractional South | 54 |
West Chicago | 45 |
Herscher | 36 |
Shiloh | 30 |
Bradley-Bourbonnais | 29 |
Illinois Valley Central | 24 |
St. Teresa | 20 |
Paris | 17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willard, Quinn | FR | Cornerstone Christian | 7.67 | |
2 | Ungureanu, Armand | JR | Schlarman Academy | 7.77 | |
3 | Simon, Zac | SR | Tri-Valley | 7.87 | |
4 | Otani, Taiki | SR | Schlarman Academy | 7.90 | |
5 | Overfelt, Kaden | SR | Cornerstone Christian | 8.11 | |
6 | Sutton, Brady | JR | Tri-Valley | 11.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Elijah | SR | Schlarman Academy | 7.48 | 1 |
2 | Bolton, Dameon | FR | Shiloh | 7.91 | |
3 | Stevenson, Isaac | SO | Tri-Valley | 7.92 | |
4 | Beland, Connor | SO | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 8.15 | |
5 | Rigglema, Drew | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 8.42 | |
6 | Johnson, Quavion | FR | Pontiac | 8.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lunsford, Logan | FR | Herscher | 7.55 | |
2 | Gann, Parker | SR | Paris | 7.78 | |
3 | Renfro, Deandre | JR | Rantoul | 7.79 | |
4 | Coonce, Levi | FR | Shiloh | 7.91 | |
5 | Lynn, Matt | JR | Illinois Valley Central | 7.95 | |
6 | Hutchinson, Mason | JR | Shiloh | 8.21 | |
7 | Winter, Cody | FR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 8.26 | |
8 | Brown, Devyn | SR | Paris | 8.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sommer, Brandon | SR | Herscher | 7.32 | 5 |
2 | Lee, Ethan | SR | Pontiac | 7.59 | |
3 | Fouts, Evan | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 7.68 | |
4 | Metschuleit, Drew | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 7.68 | |
5 | Parra, Cobi | SO | Pontiac | 7.75 | |
6 | Greer, Javion | FR | St. Teresa | 7.75 | |
7 | Lopez, Iziaih | SO | Danville | 7.95 | |
8 | Brock, Alex | SO | Paris | 7.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ervin, Josh | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 7.47 | 2 |
2 | Enjambre, David | SO | Danville | 7.48 | |
3 | Dorsey, Matthew | JR | Herscher | 7.52 | |
4 | Harris, Bennie | SO | Danville | 7.55 | |
5 | Ell, TJ | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 7.55 | |
6 | Bynum, Jimmy | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 7.60 | |
7 | Bell, Taveous | SR | Rantoul | 7.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Angelo | JR | Rantoul | 7.26 | 10 |
2 | Crawford, John'te | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 7.28 | 8 |
3 | Ware, Solomon | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 7.31 | 6 |
4 | Lorenzo, Nicco | SR | McHenry | 7.34 | 4 |
5 | Stebbins, Cody | JR | McHenry | 7.37 | 3 |
6 | Crowley, Braden | JR | McHenry | 7.51 | |
7 | Palodichuk, James | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 7.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Elijah | SR | Schlarman Academy | 24.67 | |
2 | Ungureanu, Armand | JR | Schlarman Academy | 26.41 | |
3 | Overfelt, Kaden | SR | Cornerstone Christian | 26.72 | |
4 | Behary, Houston | SR | Tri-Valley | 28.17 | |
5 | Macy, Christian | FR | Tri-Valley | 31.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noyes, Christiaan | SR | Cornerstone Christian | 26.00 | |
2 | Schultz, Micah | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 26.02 | |
3 | Jayne, Zac | SO | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 26.57 | |
4 | Reiling, Jared | JR | Tri-Valley | 26.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Jacob | JR | Herscher | 24.50 | |
2 | Scheri, Jimmy | JR | McHenry | 24.81 | |
3 | Coonce, Levi | FR | Shiloh | 25.28 | |
4 | Hutchinson, Mason | JR | Shiloh | 28.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryles, John | SR | St. Teresa | 24.04 | 4 |
2 | Byrd, Garrett | SO | McHenry | 25.04 | |
3 | Williams, Nashir | SO | Danville | 25.18 | |
4 | Smith, Dylan | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 25.72 | |
5 | Robertson, Johnathan | JR | Illinois Valley Central | 26.29 | |
6 | Underwood, Colton | SR | Paris | 26.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sommer, Brandon | SR | Herscher | 23.89 | 5 |
2 | Lewis, Treven | SO | Rantoul | 24.54 | |
3 | Ketteman, Noah | SR | Rantoul | 24.74 | |
4 | Foy, Michael | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 24.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorsey, Matthew | JR | Herscher | 24.51 | |
2 | Spaulding, Leonte | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 24.58 | |
3 | Fouts, Evan | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 25.00 | |
4 | Curtis, Bobby | SR | Rantoul | 25.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jefferson, Khullen | SO | Thornton Fractional South | 23.64 | 8 |
2 | Enjambre, David | SO | Danville | 24.09 | 3 |
3 | Brock, Alex | SO | Paris | 26.88 | |
4 | Land, Trevan | JR | Paris | 27.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenzo, Nicco | SR | McHenry | 23.30 | 10 |
2 | Muller, Jonathan | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 23.73 | 6 |
3 | Crawford, John'te | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 24.09 | 2 |
4 | Hein, Alex | SR | St. Teresa | 24.44 | 1 |
5 | Lewis, Anthony | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 24.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willard, Quinn | FR | Cornerstone Christian | 57.02 | |
2 | Noyes, Christiaan | SR | Cornerstone Christian | 57.58 | |
3 | Stutz, Trevor | FR | Herscher | 1:02.28 | |
4 | Maxedon, Cole | JR | Tri-Valley | 1:03.01 | |
5 | Fitzgerald, Brock | JR | Tri-Valley | 1:04.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster, Jamiah | FR | Rantoul | 59.48 | |
2 | Jenkins, Chase | SO | Cornerstone Christian | 1:00.51 | |
3 | Hammond, David | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 1:02.23 | |
4 | McMullin, Liam | FR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 1:12.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunt, John | FR | Shiloh | 1:02.54 | |
2 | Fink, Max | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 1:02.86 | |
3 | Stone, Bradey | SR | Shiloh | 1:03.88 | |
4 | Bridges, Brycen | SO | St. Teresa | 1:04.15 | |
5 | Griffin, Patrick | FR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 1:08.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murphy, Donovan | FR | Pontiac | 59.50 | |
2 | Duarte, Josh | SO | McHenry | 1:00.49 | |
3 | Merlo, Alex | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 1:00.88 | |
4 | Taylor, Matt | SR | Danville | 1:01.13 | |
5 | Welsch, Michael | SO | Schlarman Academy | 1:04.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker, Quinnton | SR | Herscher | 56.30 | 1 |
2 | Schuelke, Mason | SO | McHenry | 57.45 | |
3 | Gann, Parker | SR | Paris | 59.98 | |
4 | Diaz, Ivan | JR | Rantoul | 60.00 | |
5 | Land, Trevan | JR | Paris | 1:02.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Vincent | FR | Danville | 57.13 | |
2 | Connor, Jason | SO | McHenry | 1:00.66 | |
3 | Williams, Cameron | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 1:01.63 | |
4 | Bakke, Nathan | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee, Ethan | SR | Pontiac | 55.01 | 4 |
2 | Schultz, Jacob | SO | Herscher | 55.34 | 3 |
3 | Robinson, Zach | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 55.72 | 2 |
4 | Jones, Jabari | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 55.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Quemarii | JR | Danville | 50.41 | 10 |
2 | Harper, Jerry | SO | Rantoul | 51.98 | 8 |
3 | Borchardt, Chris | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 54.12 | 6 |
4 | Ell, TJ | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 54.43 | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevenson, Caleb | JR | Tri-Valley | 2:17.12 | 1 |
2 | Lockwood, Kamden | FR | Herscher | 2:18.03 | |
3 | Kovich, Mathew | JR | Tri-Valley | 2:19.97 | |
4 | Enfield, Cory | JR | Herscher | 2:20.15 | |
5 | Knipp, David | FR | Tri-Valley | 2:23.02 | |
6 | Parra, Noah | SO | Pontiac | 2:23.51 | |
7 | Pinental, Matt | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 2:24.03 | |
8 | Bennett, Jeffrey | FR | Paris | 2:27.79 | |
9 | Washington, Jeshaun | SR | Rantoul | 2:38.97 | |
10 | Baltazar, Mauricio | SO | Rantoul | 3:11.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackey, Jusuan | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 2:15.90 | 2 |
2 | Harris, Arthur | JR | Illinois Valley Central | 2:18.18 | |
3 | Pritchard, Trey | SR | Herscher | 2:18.81 | |
4 | Betancourt, Nathan | SR | Danville | 2:19.13 | |
5 | Schnabel, Nik | SO | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 2:19.69 | |
6 | Reed, Demondre | JR | Danville | 2:20.81 | |
7 | Quinn, Jacob | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 2:21.58 | |
8 | Sennott, Kevin | SO | Pontiac | 2:26.75 | |
9 | Leduke, Landen | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:28.89 | |
10 | Agyakye, Jerimiah | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 2:32.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Sincere | SR | Danville | 1:59.50 | 10 |
2 | Kuxmann, Ben | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:06.45 | 8 |
3 | Millis, Alan | SR | Paris | 2:07.92 | 6 |
4 | Dutkiewicz, Kyle | JR | McHenry | 2:08.31 | 5 |
5 | Schickel, Ethan | FR | Pontiac | 2:11.26 | 4 |
6 | Bergman, Elias | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 2:14.81 | 3 |
7 | Aragon, Jorge | FR | McHenry | 2:18.45 | |
8 | Ohl, Tyler | SO | St. Teresa | 2:19.96 | |
9 | Johnson, Alex | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:23.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalcanton, Brandon | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 5:18.27 | |
2 | Kauzlarich, Thomas | SR | Tri-Valley | 5:27.19 | |
3 | Bushey, Nick | JR | Herscher | 5:35.30 | |
4 | Riordan, Tucker | SO | Pontiac | 5:36.07 | |
5 | Price, Kyle | SO | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 5:39.50 | |
6 | Anderson, Matt | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 5:40.71 | |
7 | Sorensen, Austin | SO | Cornerstone Christian | 5:50.60 | |
8 | Cloninger, Lance | SO | Rantoul | 6:10.35 | |
9 | Noel, Cameron | SR | Shiloh | 6:11.29 | |
10 | Newman, Allan | FR | Rantoul | 6:39.30 | |
11 | Unger, Matthew | FR | Cornerstone Christian | 6:40.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fritz, Jacob | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 4:59.62 | |
2 | Eisenbarth, Collin | FR | Illinois Valley Central | 5:06.61 | |
3 | Howard, Tyler | SO | Herscher | 5:06.75 | |
4 | Prickett, Tyler | JR | McHenry | 5:09.59 | |
5 | Borschnack, Christopher | SR | Herscher | 5:10.17 | |
6 | Johnson, Ahmad | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 5:15.44 | |
7 | Morse, Trevor | SO | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 5:21.32 | |
8 | Bennett, Jeffrey | FR | Paris | 5:46.96 | |
9 | Whitaker, Karson | SO | Paris | 5:48.84 | |
10 | Lin, Richard | FR | Paris | 5:49.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall, Phillip | SR | Danville | 4:30.71 | 10 |
2 | Pilat, Andrew | SR | McHenry | 4:36.39 | 8 |
3 | Habeger, Owen | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 4:40.42 | 6 |
4 | Hall, Elijah | JR | Rantoul | 4:46.28 | 5 |
5 | Li, Lenox | JR | Danville | 4:50.33 | 4 |
6 | Guimond, Drew | JR | Tri-Valley | 4:51.55 | 3 |
7 | Jensen, Dylan | SO | McHenry | 4:51.86 | 2 |
8 | Greenwood, Trevor | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 4:55.30 | 1 |
9 | Chavez, Roger | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 4:57.91 | |
10 | Hile, Noah | JR | Danville | 4:58.55 | |
11 | Gerberding, Jordan | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 5:04.78 | |
12 | Gossett, Jonathan | SO | Rantoul | 5:09.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Jackson | JR | St. Teresa | 10:29.03 | 6 |
2 | Johnson, Ahmad | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 11:11.81 | |
3 | Petty, Ross | FR | Shiloh | 11:30.20 | |
4 | Siqueinos, Sam | SO | Thornton Fractional South | 11:42.08 | |
5 | Barnes, Ethan | JR | Danville | 11:43.37 | |
6 | Rangel, Roberto | JR | Danville | 11:56.83 | |
7 | Giordano, Paul | FR | Pontiac | 12:32.87 | |
8 | Patel, Raj | SO | Rantoul | 12:41.36 | |
9 | Bauermeister, Kyle | JR | Paris | 12:47.55 | |
10 | Kanitz, River | SO | Shiloh | 13:25.82 | |
11 | Kohlmeyer, Bryce | SR | Paris | 14:03.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Jessi | SO | McHenry | 10:19.98 | 10 |
2 | Fritz, Jacob | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 10:27.71 | 8 |
3 | Harrison, Kody | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 10:31.99 | 5 |
4 | Gregory, Carson | SO | Pontiac | 10:38.68 | 4 |
5 | Gonski, Grayson | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 10:38.80 | 3 |
6 | Howard, Tyler | SO | Herscher | 10:44.74 | 2 |
7 | Montes, Carlos | FR | McHenry | 10:49.39 | 1 |
8 | Borschnack, Christopher | SR | Herscher | 10:52.40 | |
9 | St. Julien, Alec | JR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 11:02.94 | |
10 | Kuxmann, Noah | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 11:03.21 | |
11 | Chavez, Roger | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 11:24.78 | |
12 | Corrigan, Seth | SR | Pontiac | 11:28.23 | |
13 | Kaunas, Brendan | SR | McHenry | 11:32.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paden, Lonnie | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 11.00 | |
2 | Mascolo, Dominic | FR | Herscher | 11.27 | |
3 | Bauman, Blaine | FR | Pontiac | 12.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Tomos | FR | Danville | 9.93 | |
2 | Hewerdine, Kris | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 10.67 | |
3 | Phillips, Curtis | SO | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 11.05 | |
4 | Fleischauer, Caleb | SO | Herscher | 11.22 | |
5 | Hertz, Adam | JR | Herscher | 11.24 | |
6 | Bastelman, James | FR | Pontiac | 12.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bakke, Nathan | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 9.47 | 1 |
2 | Pippen, Jonah | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 9.64 | |
3 | Parrish, Chris | SO | McHenry | 10.03 | |
4 | Zieba, Chris | SO | McHenry | 10.88 | |
5 | Zech, Luke | SO | Rantoul | 10.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robertson, Donnell | JR | Rantoul | 8.69 | 10 |
2 | Cobb, Clyde | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 9.02 | 8 |
3 | Sahm, Evan | SR | McHenry | 9.11 | 6 |
4 | Kinnett, Garet | SR | Rantoul | 9.11 | 5 |
5 | Mullenix, Caleb | JR | Paris | 9.31 | 4 |
6 | Weatherspoon, Caleb | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 9.40 | 3 |
7 | Morris, Noah | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 9.44 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontiac | A |
Cobi Parra,
Cameron Dawson, Connor Pfeifer, Angelo Borrego |
1:40.51 | 2 |
2 | Schlarman Academy | A |
Elijah Williams,
Armand Ungureanu, Daniel Rankin, Taiki Otani |
1:44.12 | |
3 | Herscher | A |
Coby Mollema,
Dalton Woods, Jace Martin, Gabe Hall |
1:44.90 | |
4 | Tri-Valley | A |
Zac Simon,
Brock Firzgerald, Cole Maxedon, Jared Reiling |
1:45.61 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | A |
Mason Ecker,
Jonathan Muller, TJ Jones, Riley Cuppernell |
1:36.32 | 5 |
2 | Shiloh | A |
Dameon Bolton,
Levi Coonce, Michael Hawkins, Ramsey Hunt |
1:39.89 | 4 |
3 | Danville | A |
Iziaih Lopez,
David Moss, Nashir Williams, Bennie Harris |
1:40.40 | 3 |
4 | St. Teresa | A |
Alex Hein,
Javion Greer, Nik Velchek, John Bryles |
1:41.97 | |
5 | Bradley-Bourbonnais | A |
Nick Castleberry,
Mike Gay, Bryson George, Michael Foy |
1:42.42 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McHenry | A |
,
, , |
1:33.50 | 10 |
2 | Thornton Fractional South | A |
Solomon Ware,
Khullen Jefferson, Anthony Lewis, John'te Crawford |
1:35.06 | 8 |
3 | Rantoul | A |
Dillion Harper,
Angelo Brown, Taveous Bell, Kayon Cunningham |
1:35.14 | 6 |
4 | Paris | A |
Colby Kindred,
Parker Gann, Coy Landrum, Alex Brock |
1:40.84 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shiloh | A |
JC Walker,
Michael Hawkins, Dameon Bolton, Levi Coonce |
3:49.87 | 1 |
2 | Cornerstone Christian | A |
Christiaan Noyes,
Chase Jenkins, Kaden Overfelt, Quinn Willard |
3:56.16 | |
3 | Herscher | A |
Dominic Mascolo,
Trevor Stutz, Kamden Lockwood, Jace Martin |
3:59.36 | |
4 | Illinois Valley Central | A |
Elias Bergman,
Cameron Williams, Alex Merlo, Arthur Harris |
4:00.48 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | A |
Jordan Giese,
Kody Harrison, Alec St. Julien, Riley Cuppernell |
3:45.27 | 4 |
2 | Pontiac | A |
Ethan Lee,
Ethan Schickel, Connor Pfeifer, Donovan Murphy |
3:48.53 | 3 |
3 | Bradley-Bourbonnais | A |
Chris Borchardt,
Noah Morris, Bryson George, Vincent Panozzo |
3:49.26 | 2 |
4 | Tri-Valley | A |
David Knipp,
Luke Halvorson, Carson Schaefer, Caleb Stevenson |
4:05.00 | |
5 | Schlarman Academy | A |
,
, , |
4:15.20 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danville | A |
Delrey Crowder,
Quemarii Williams, Sincere Davis, Phillip Hall |
3:27.90 | 10 |
2 | Rantoul | A |
Kayon Cunningham,
Jacob Swiney, Jerry Harper, Garet Kinnett |
3:40.73 | 8 |
3 | Paris | A |
Alan Millis,
Coy Landrum, Caleb Mullenix, DJ Fessant |
3:42.28 | 6 |
4 | McHenry | A |
Cody Stebbins,
Braden Crowley, Evan Sahm, Andrew Pilat |
3:43.78 | 5 |
5 | Thornton Fractional South | A |
Dion Brunt,
Lavar Davis, Javaryon Crawford, Zach Robinson |
3:52.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawson, Cameron | SR | Pontiac | 6' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Ware, Solomon | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 6' 4.0" | 8 |
3 | Hunt, Ramsey | SO | Shiloh | 6' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Maye, Andy | JR | McHenry | 6' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Underwood, Colton | SR | Paris | 5' 10.0" | 4 |
6 | Brock, Alex | SO | Paris | 5' 8.0" | 3 |
7 | Moss, David | FR | Danville | 5' 8.0" | 2 |
8 | McNeil, Darius | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 5' 6.0" | 1 |
9 | Fitzpatrick, Austin | FR | St. Teresa | 5' 6.0" | |
10 | Lamatsch, Jordan | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 5' 6.0" | |
11 | Paden, Lonnie | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 5' 6.0" | |
12 | Hite, Jace | FR | St. Teresa | 5' 4.0" | |
13 | Velchek, Nik | JR | St. Teresa | 5' 4.0" | |
14 | Pfeifer, Connor | JR | Pontiac | 5' 2.0" | |
15 | Musick, Logan | JR | Tri-Valley | 5' 2.0" | |
16 | Lucas, Logan | FR | McHenry | 5' 0.0" | |
17 | Hoover, Niles | SR | Paris | 5' 0.0" | |
18 | Creamean, Zac | FR | Tri-Valley | 5' 0.0" | |
19 | Sanders, Romeo | FR | Rantoul | - | |
20 | Weatherspoon, Caleb | SR | Thornton Fractional South | - | |
21 | Lockwood, Kamden | FR | Herscher | - | |
22 | Reiling, Jared | JR | Tri-Valley | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bachtold, Garret | JR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 13' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Steiner, Ryan | SO | Tri-Valley | 12' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Becker, Quinnton | SR | Herscher | 11' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Kindred, Colby | FR | Paris | 10' 6.0" | 4.5 |
5 | McFarland, Camdyn | SO | Tri-Valley | 10' 6.0" | 4.5 |
6 | Bilyard, Hunter | JR | Herscher | 9' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Duarte, Josh | SO | McHenry | - | |
8 | Schweitzer, Max | SR | McHenry | - | |
9 | Connor, Jason | SO | McHenry | - | |
10 | Bridges, Brycen | SO | St. Teresa | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ervin, Josh | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 19' 9.0" | 3 |
2 | Lunsford, Logan | FR | Herscher | 18' 6.5" | |
3 | Anderson, Donnell | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 18' 6.5" | |
4 | Gay, Mike | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 18' 5.0" | |
5 | Williams, Chris | SR | McHenry | 17' 10.25" | |
6 | Mullenix, Caleb | JR | Paris | 17' 8.25" | |
7 | Harris, Bennie | SO | Danville | 17' 8.0" | |
8 | Jenkins, Chase | SO | Cornerstone Christian | 17' 6.0" | |
9 | Moss, David | FR | Danville | 17' 5.0" | |
10 | Overfelt, Kaden | SR | Cornerstone Christian | 17' 2.5" | |
11 | Noyes, Christiaan | SR | Cornerstone Christian | 17' 2.25" | |
12 | Creech, Dustin | SO | Paris | 16' 6.25" | |
13 | Fleischauer, Caleb | SO | Herscher | 16' 5.25" | |
14 | Lucas, Logan | FR | McHenry | 15' 6.75" | |
15 | Mascolo, Dominic | FR | Herscher | 15' 4.75" | |
16 | Williams, Vincent | FR | Danville | 14' 10.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Jacardia | JR | St. Teresa | 20' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Muller, Jonathan | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 20' 7.0" | 8 |
3 | Moffett, Rashid | SR | Rantoul | 20' 4.5" | 6 |
4 | Borrego, Angelo | SR | Pontiac | 19' 10.0" | 5 |
5 | Lewis, Anthony | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 19' 10.0" | 4 |
6 | Hunt, Ramsey | SO | Shiloh | 19' 5.0" | 2 |
7 | Brown, Angelo | JR | Rantoul | 19' 2.25" | 1 |
8 | Bryles, John | SR | St. Teresa | 18' 5.5" | |
9 | Parra, Cobi | SO | Pontiac | 18' 1.5" | |
10 | Williams, Elijah | SR | Schlarman Academy | 17' 10.25" | |
11 | Sanders, Romeo | FR | Rantoul | 17' 7.5" | |
12 | Maxedon, Cole | JR | Tri-Valley | 17' 6.0" | |
13 | Crawford, Javaryon | FR | Thornton Fractional South | 17' 5.0" | |
14 | Studway, Deshawn | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 16' 5.0" | |
15 | Murphy, Donovan | FR | Pontiac | 16' 3.5" | |
16 | Green, Manny | SR | St. Teresa | 15' 4.25" | |
17 | Welsch, Michael | SO | Schlarman Academy | 12' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fessant, DJ | SR | Paris | 41' 7.75" | 6 |
2 | Muller, Jonathan | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 40' 3.25" | 2 |
3 | Allen, Jacob | JR | Herscher | 38' 11.0" | 1 |
4 | Jones, TJ | JR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 38' 9.0" | |
5 | Dorsey, Matthew | JR | Herscher | 37' 11.0" | |
6 | Creech, Dustin | SO | Paris | 36' 7.5" | |
7 | Tapia, Gabe | SO | McHenry | 36' 4.25" | |
8 | Amick, Kyle | SO | McHenry | 36' 3.5" | |
9 | Willard, Quinn | FR | Cornerstone Christian | 35' 8.0" | |
10 | Byrd, Garrett | SO | McHenry | 35' 4.75" | |
11 | Lamatsch, Jordan | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 35' 4.25" | |
12 | Kindred, Colby | FR | Paris | 34' 10.5" | |
13 | Moss, David | FR | Danville | 34' 0.0" | |
14 | Fisher, Dakarri | SR | Danville | 33' 5.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawson, Cameron | SR | Pontiac | 42' 9.5" | 10 |
2 | Hunt, Ramsey | SO | Shiloh | 41' 10.25" | 8 |
3 | Borrego, Angelo | SR | Pontiac | 41' 6.0" | 5 |
4 | Lewis, Anthony | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 41' 3.75" | 4 |
5 | Moffett, Rashid | SR | Rantoul | 41' 0.5" | 3 |
6 | Adkins, Jaden | SO | Rantoul | 38' 3.5" | |
7 | Stevenson, Caleb | JR | Tri-Valley | 35' 5.0" | |
8 | Ogunbode, Joe | FR | Thornton Fractional South | 35' 1.0" | |
9 | Dorch, Juwaan | SO | Thornton Fractional South | 34' 8.0" | |
10 | Johnson, Quavion | FR | Pontiac | 34' 8.0" | |
11 | Justice, Chance | FR | St. Teresa | - | |
12 | Stabb, Joey | SO | St. Teresa | - | |
13 | Rankin, Daniel | SO | Schlarman Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ohrt, Bryce | SR | Herscher | 38' 11.0" | |
2 | Ohrt, Blake | JR | Herscher | 37' 8.5" | |
3 | Block, Cooper | JR | Paris | 36' 9.5" | |
4 | Isaacs, George | FR | Tri-Valley | 36' 5.0" | |
5 | Stump, Nick | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 36' 5.0" | |
6 | Kretz, Martin | JR | Tri-Valley | 35' 10.0" | |
7 | Matern, Jacob | SR | Pontiac | 35' 2.0" | |
8 | Kraft, Jordan | JR | Tri-Valley | 33' 11.0" | |
9 | Rickgauer, Brent | FR | Danville | 31' 10.5" | |
10 | Irons, Joe | FR | Danville | 31' 10.5" | |
11 | Woods, Tyler | FR | St. Teresa | 31' 5.0" | |
12 | Keller, Dakota | FR | Schlarman Academy | 27' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sullivan, Sean | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 40' 2.0" | |
2 | Mann, Aidan | JR | Herscher | 39' 8.0" | |
3 | Lantz, Keegan | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 38' 9.5" | |
4 | Wheeler, Leo | JR | Shiloh | 38' 4.0" | |
5 | Scott, Brandon | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 37' 7.5" | |
6 | Weaver, Brayden | JR | Pontiac | 36' 10.5" | |
7 | Bailey, Desmond | SR | Thornton Fractional South | 36' 7.0" | |
8 | Ricketts, Austin | JR | Paris | 35' 10.0" | |
9 | Curtis, Jacob | SR | Rantoul | 35' 6.0" | |
10 | Wilson, Chawn | SO | Thornton Fractional South | 35' 5.0" | |
11 | Abbrassart, Hunter | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 33' 0.5" | |
12 | Staubus, Mason | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 32' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keyes, Brian | SR | McHenry | 53' 5.5" | 10 |
2 | Cox, Max | SR | Shiloh | 48' 5.5" | 8 |
3 | Rich, Jake | JR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 45' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Robertson, Donnell | JR | Rantoul | 45' 7.0" | 5 |
5 | Moultrie, Justin | SR | Danville | 45' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Smith, Mike | SO | Thornton Fractional South | 44' 0.5" | 3 |
7 | Smith, Donovan | SR | Shiloh | 43' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Weisenberger, Blake | JR | McHenry | 41' 2.0" | 1 |
9 | Forbes, Jacob | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 40' 8.5" | |
10 | Lewis, Steven | SO | Pontiac | 40' 4.5" | |
11 | Lesus, Jacob | SO | McHenry | 40' 2.0" | |
12 | Velchek, Nik | JR | St. Teresa | 40' 1.5" | |
13 | Lord, Nathan | JR | Rantoul | 39' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Latora | FR | Danville | 8.68 | |
2 | Tully, Emma | JR | West Chicago | 8.97 | |
3 | Jones, Morgan | SO | Herscher | 9.26 | |
4 | Cartright, Kendra | SO | Paris | 9.27 | |
5 | Unruh, Allison | SO | Cornerstone Christian | 10.53 | |
6 | Jenkins, Michele | FR | Cornerstone Christian | 10.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Price, Alashia | JR | Danville | 8.70 | |
2 | Sniff, Allison | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 8.76 | |
3 | Wininger, Calista | SR | Paris | 8.87 | |
4 | Kenning, Jenna | SO | Herscher | 8.96 | |
5 | Blanch, Eve | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 9.06 | |
6 | Reiniche, Becca | JR | Herscher | 9.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Avalon | SR | West Chicago | 8.25 | 3 |
2 | Howie, Jamie | JR | McHenry | 8.26 | 2 |
3 | Eidel, Brooke | SO | West Chicago | 8.46 | |
4 | Camp, Bella | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 8.60 | |
5 | Lazzerini, Giovanna | SR | Belvidere North | 8.62 | |
6 | Westerfield, Brooklyn | JR | Paris | 8.69 | |
7 | Compton, Jinere | SO | Thornton Fractional South | 8.72 | |
8 | Tucker, Aaliyah | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 8.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | JR | Danville | 7.62 | 10 |
2 | Pauly, Jenna | JR | McHenry | 7.97 | 8 |
3 | Lang, Katelyn | FR | Shiloh | 8.00 | 6 |
4 | Bundschuh, Grace | SR | Belvidere North | 8.06 | 5 |
5 | McKinney, Sequanaka | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 8.12 | 4 |
6 | Wallace, Ayanna | SO | Belvidere North | 8.32 | 1 |
7 | Vogt, Holly | SO | McHenry | 8.34 | |
8 | Wilson, Kya | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 8.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaufman, Maggie | FR | Cornerstone Christian | 30.74 | |
2 | Escalante, Jhoanna | JR | West Chicago | 31.38 | |
3 | Richards, Breanna | FR | Danville | 33.89 | |
4 | Pitts, Jessica | SR | Paris | 39.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patel, Dipali | JR | West Chicago | 29.72 | |
2 | Johnson, Madi | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 30.11 | |
3 | Mendoza, Naomi | SO | West Chicago | 30.41 | |
4 | Strickland, Joi | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 30.82 | |
5 | Thomas, Lauren | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 31.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rink, Elizabeth | SO | Herscher | 28.45 | 1 |
2 | Lykins , Emma | JR | McHenry | 28.50 | |
3 | Cotter, Anna | SO | Herscher | 28.85 | |
4 | Barnes, Kylie | JR | McHenry | 29.64 | |
5 | Eskew, Melia | FR | Shiloh | 30.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camp, Abby | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 28.44 | 2 |
2 | Allen, Emily | FR | Herscher | 28.74 | |
3 | Sniff, Allison | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 28.94 | |
4 | Blalock, Brejayah | FR | Danville | 29.93 | |
5 | Emberton, Hannah | SR | Paris | 30.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Ayanna | SO | Belvidere North | 27.84 | 4 |
2 | Purnell, Kamiya | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 28.70 | |
3 | Baker, Latora | FR | Danville | 29.40 | |
4 | Terrell, Madisen | SO | Thornton Fractional South | 30.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang, Katelyn | FR | Shiloh | 26.21 | 10 |
2 | Bundschuh, Grace | SR | Belvidere North | 26.80 | 8 |
3 | McKinney, Sequanaka | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 27.41 | 6 |
4 | Vogt, Holly | SO | McHenry | 27.61 | 5 |
5 | Wilson, Kya | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 28.00 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanch, Eve | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 1:12.31 | |
2 | Kaufman, Maggie | FR | Cornerstone Christian | 1:17.09 | |
3 | Unruh, Allison | SO | Cornerstone Christian | 1:53.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eidel, Brooke | SO | West Chicago | 1:12.14 | |
2 | Offerman, Maddy | FR | Herscher | 1:16.45 | |
3 | McClintock, Ashlynn | SO | Herscher | 1:18.97 | |
4 | Leonard, Kirsten | FR | Herscher | 1:19.68 | |
5 | Brimner, Kayla | SR | Shiloh | 1:20.41 | |
6 | Bankhead, Taitlyn | JR | Danville | 1:25.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witkowski, Kylie | FR | McHenry | 1:08.95 | |
2 | Pacer, Caroline | SO | West Chicago | 1:09.17 | |
3 | Davison, Faith | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 1:09.79 | |
4 | Higgins, Kelly | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 1:12.13 | |
5 | Stoll, Alyssa | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 1:12.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Compton, Jinere | SO | Thornton Fractional South | 1:07.95 | 3 |
2 | McKinney, Sequanaka | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 1:08.29 | 2 |
3 | Eskew, Melia | FR | Shiloh | 1:08.37 | 1 |
4 | Sutherland, Katie | SO | West Chicago | 1:08.73 | |
5 | Vujisic, Brianna | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 1:09.88 | |
6 | Landsaw, Kaylee | JR | Paris | 1:13.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elder, Sabrina | SR | Belvidere North | 1:00.34 | 10 |
2 | McGuire, Kayla | SO | Belvidere North | 1:00.93 | 8 |
3 | Lang, Katelyn | FR | Shiloh | 1:01.34 | 6 |
4 | Stebbins, Tatlor | SO | McHenry | 1:03.30 | 5 |
5 | Howie, Jamie | JR | McHenry | 1:04.63 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mountain, Claire | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:52.66 | |
2 | Rink, Natalie | FR | Herscher | 2:57.16 | |
3 | Harrison, Claire | SO | McHenry | 3:09.47 | |
4 | Slater, Abby | FR | Illinois Valley Central | 3:13.69 | |
5 | Kee, Zion | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 3:13.77 | |
6 | Ortiz Panacho, Anayzel | FR | Danville | 3:17.30 | |
7 | Bovey, Ruthie | SO | West Chicago | 3:19.81 | |
8 | Delgado, Estephany | SO | West Chicago | 3:27.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hulstedt, Anna | SO | Belvidere North | 2:41.88 | |
2 | Walz, Becki | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:47.55 | 1 |
3 | Hartfield, Autry | JR | McHenry | 2:56.16 | |
4 | Tacud, Pamela | SR | St. Teresa | 2:57.48 | |
5 | Watson, McKayla | SR | Paris | 3:00.63 | |
6 | Bandala, Daniela | SO | McHenry | 3:01.63 | |
7 | Dixon, Tajah | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 3:19.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horgan, Natalie | FR | Belvidere North | 2:36.40 | 10 |
2 | Corso, Caitlin | SO | Belvidere North | 2:36.94 | 8 |
3 | Mendell, Josie | FR | Herscher | 2:37.00 | 6 |
4 | Bell, Kayla | SO | Thornton Fractional South | 2:38.57 | 5 |
5 | Velazquez, Jocelyn | SO | West Chicago | 2:38.69 | 4 |
6 | Isaf, Sarah | SO | Paris | 2:41.15 | 3 |
7 | Pena, Quinanda | SO | Danville | 2:44.18 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huff, Katie | SO | McHenry | 6:13.18 | |
2 | Rink, Natalie | FR | Herscher | 6:18.34 | |
3 | Mickler, Julia | JR | Shiloh | 6:18.69 | |
4 | Fortelka, Anna | SO | West Chicago | 6:19.10 | |
5 | Duran, Ximena | SO | West Chicago | 6:27.91 | |
6 | Franch, Catherine | SR | West Chicago | 6:33.27 | |
7 | Drewno, Madison | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 6:50.66 | |
8 | Parker, Katie | FR | Danville | 6:57.29 | |
9 | Devers, Courtney | SR | Paris | 7:30.66 | |
10 | Hemrich, Canden | FR | Shiloh | 7:38.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diercks, Madison | SO | Belvidere North | 5:11.47 | 10 |
2 | Garbutt, Shanice | SR | Danville | 5:12.86 | 8 |
3 | Elder, Sydnie | FR | Belvidere North | 5:31.53 | 6 |
4 | Oeffling, Rhyanna | SO | McHenry | 5:46.52 | 5 |
5 | Luna, Katie | SO | Belvidere North | 5:53.29 | |
6 | Martin, Mia | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 5:54.31 | 4 |
7 | Bromley, Emily | SR | McHenry | 5:54.87 | 3 |
8 | Caise, Maiah | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 5:59.70 | 2 |
9 | Lockwood, Kylie | JR | Herscher | 6:02.25 | 1 |
10 | Alsvig, Jessica | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 6:08.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buzani, Lillian | FR | West Chicago | 12:27.86 | 10 |
2 | Recendez, Chelsey | JR | Belvidere North | 12:39.21 | 8 |
3 | Lockwood, Kylie | JR | Herscher | 12:42.71 | 6 |
4 | Rink, Natalie | FR | Herscher | 13:28.67 | 5 |
5 | Pacer, Caroline | SO | West Chicago | 13:30.79 | 4 |
6 | Dean, Ainsley | FR | Belvidere North | 13:52.29 | 3 |
7 | Drewno, Madison | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 14:32.76 | 2 |
8 | Ruiz, Clara | JR | St. Teresa | 14:46.39 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Grace | SO | Paris | 11.32 | 2 |
2 | Sutherland, Katie | SO | West Chicago | 11.48 | |
3 | Meyer, Kyra | SR | West Chicago | 11.53 | |
4 | Block, Payton | FR | Paris | 11.97 | |
5 | Wells, Sarah | SO | Paris | 12.11 | |
6 | Johnston, Brooke | JR | Herscher | 12.34 | |
7 | Martinson, Lucy | FR | Herscher | 13.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selby, Kendra | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 11.08 | 3 |
2 | Kazluski, Isabella | SO | Belvidere North | 11.36 | |
3 | Eidel, Brooke | SO | West Chicago | 11.44 | |
4 | Medious, Genesis | SO | Thornton Fractional South | 11.59 | |
5 | Robinson, Crystal | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 12.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Hallee | FR | Danville | 9.72 | 10 |
2 | Dahl, Haley | JR | Belvidere North | 10.21 | 8 |
3 | Cermak, Mya | SO | McHenry | 10.26 | 6 |
4 | Wilk, Lauren | SR | McHenry | 10.27 | 5 |
5 | Clark, Kyra | FR | Danville | 11.05 | 4 |
6 | Irwin, Delia | SO | McHenry | 11.27 | |
7 | Herrera, Marina | JR | St. Teresa | 11.32 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herscher | A |
Jenna Kenning,
Emily Allen, Anna Cotter, Elizabeth Rink |
1:55.33 | 5 |
2 | Bradley-Bourbonnais | A |
Kamiya Purnell,
Lauren Thomas, Jisela Santos, Joi Strickland |
2:02.90 | 2 |
3 | Paris | A |
Hannah Emberton,
Maggie York, Chloe Noel, Courtney Devers |
2:06.16 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belvidere North | A |
Kate Oteng-Bediako,
Ayanna Wallace, Giovanna Lazzerini, Grace Bundschuh |
1:51.17 | 10 |
2 | West Chicago | A |
Avalon Smith,
Laura Freiburg, Dipali Patel, Staesha Moore |
1:51.69 | 8 |
3 | Danville | A |
Ameia Wilson,
Alashia Price, Latora Baker, Arionana Washington |
1:53.30 | 6 |
4 | Thornton Fractional South | A |
Iyana Gipson,
Kya Wilson, Bailey Fields, Madisen Terrell |
1:55.39 | 4 |
5 | McHenry | A |
Emma Lykins,
Reagan Stinger, Mya Cermak, Karsen Cox |
1:55.90 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradley-Bourbonnais | A |
Faith Davison,
Kelly Higgins, Claire Mountain, Alyssa Stoll |
4:48.15 | 4 |
2 | Paris | A |
Payton Block,
Kaylee Landsaw, McKayla Watson, Sarah Isaf |
4:48.17 | 3 |
3 | Herscher | A |
Gwen Meyer,
Molly Raymond, Kirsten Leonard, Brooke Johnston |
4:53.82 | 2 |
4 | Danville | A |
Aaliyah Wafford,
Brejayah Blalock, Arionana Washington, Hallee Thomas |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belvidere North | A |
Kayla McGuire,
Brookelyn Messenger, Haley Dahl, Sabrina Elder |
4:14.29 | 10 |
2 | West Chicago | A |
Staesha Moore,
Maddie Brontow, Laura Freiburg, Avalon Smith |
4:17.56 | 8 |
3 | McHenry | A |
Reagan Stinger,
Ariel Pala, Alexis Crites, Karsen Cox |
4:29.44 | 6 |
4 | Thornton Fractional South | A |
Iyana Gipson,
Kayla Bell, Bailey Fields, Brianna Vujisic |
4:39.78 | 5 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belvidere North | A |
Madison Diercks,
Olivia Zaluckyj, Alexandria Reza, Kayla McGuire |
10:07.32 | 10 |
2 | McHenry | A |
Tatlor Stebbins,
Emily Bromley, Alexis Crites, Ariel Pala |
10:22.38 | 8 |
3 | Herscher | A |
Josie Mendell,
Mady Rogers, Gwen Meyer, Molly Raymond |
10:35.24 | 6 |
4 | West Chicago | A |
Maddie Brontow,
Ximena Duran, Anna Fortelka, Jocelyn Velazquez |
10:49.44 | 5 |
5 | Bradley-Bourbonnais | A |
Maiah Caise,
Mia Martin, Becki Walz, Jessica Alsvig |
10:55.86 | 4 |
6 | Thornton Fractional South | A |
Kayla Bell,
Madison Drewno, Tajah Dixon, Brianna Vujisic |
11:10.14 | 3 |
7 | Paris | A |
Sarah Isaf,
McKayla Watson, Sarah Wells, Payton Block |
11:33.46 | 2 |
8 | Shiloh | A |
Julia Mickler,
Melia Eskew, Canden Hemrich, Kayla Brimner |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauly, Jenna | JR | McHenry | 5' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Switzer, DaeLin | JR | St. Teresa | 5' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Diercks, Madison | SO | Belvidere North | 5' 2.0" | 6 |
4 | Brezinski, Kate | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 5' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Messenger, Brookelyn | JR | Belvidere North | 5' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Camp, Bella | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 5' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Harer, Tyrene | SO | McHenry | 4' 10.0" | 2 |
8 | Hunt, Kaylenn | FR | Shiloh | 4' 10.0" | 1 |
9 | Kapri, Currie | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 4' 8.0" | |
10 | Offerman, Maddy | FR | Herscher | 4' 6.0" | |
11 | Westerfield, Brooklyn | JR | Paris | 4' 6.0" | |
12 | Irwin, Delia | SO | McHenry | 4' 6.0" | |
13 | Meyer, Kyra | SR | West Chicago | 4' 4.0" | |
14 | Cotter, Anna | SO | Herscher | 4' 4.0" | |
15 | Devers, Courtney | SR | Paris | 4' 4.0" | |
16 | Blalock, Brejayah | FR | Danville | - | |
17 | Allen, Sam | SO | Belvidere North | - | |
18 | Wininger, Calista | SR | Paris | - | |
19 | Kee, Zion | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | - | |
20 | Johnson, Madi | SR | Illinois Valley Central | - | |
21 | Williams, Timera | FR | Thornton Fractional South | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferguson, Taylor | SR | Belvidere North | 10' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Pauly, Jenna | JR | McHenry | 9' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Thomas, Hallee | FR | Danville | 9' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Hesano, Kayla | FR | Belvidere North | 9' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | McLeod, Marli | SR | St. Teresa | 9' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Rosga, Sam | SO | McHenry | 8' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Dodeler, Emily | SO | Belvidere North | 8' 0.0" | |
8 | Wells, Sarah | SO | Paris | 8' 0.0" | 2 |
9 | Block, Payton | FR | Paris | 7' 6.0" | 1 |
10 | Tolan, Shaina | SO | McHenry | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | JR | Danville | 17' 9.5" | 10 |
2 | Camp, Abby | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 16' 9.5" | 8 |
3 | Oteng-Bediako, Kate | SR | Belvidere North | 16' 1.0" | 5 |
4 | Rink, Elizabeth | SO | Herscher | 14' 8.0" | |
5 | Johnson, Madi | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 14' 2.75" | |
6 | Cotter, Anna | SO | Herscher | 13' 6.25" | |
7 | Trommater, Jordan | SR | Belvidere North | 12' 10.5" | |
8 | Clark, Kyra | FR | Danville | 12' 9.0" | |
9 | Mountain, Claire | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 12' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howie, Jamie | JR | McHenry | 16' 9.0" | 6 |
2 | Cermak, Mya | SO | McHenry | 15' 8.75" | 4 |
3 | Vogt, Holly | SO | McHenry | 15' 8.25" | |
4 | Smith, Avalon | SR | West Chicago | 15' 0.5" | 3 |
5 | Terrell, Madisen | SO | Thornton Fractional South | 15' 0.0" | 2 |
6 | Hunt, Kaylenn | FR | Shiloh | 14' 8.25" | 1 |
7 | Coco, Nicole | SR | West Chicago | 14' 0.0" | |
8 | Williams, Timera | FR | Thornton Fractional South | 14' 0.0" | |
9 | Moran, Alexis | JR | Paris | 13' 10.0" | |
10 | Gipson, Iyana | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 12' 10.5" | |
11 | Goodale, Maddie | SO | West Chicago | 12' 7.0" | |
12 | Mays, Savannah | SR | Paris | 9' 5.0" | |
13 | Brusch, Leoni | JR | Paris | 8' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oteng-Bediako, Kate | SR | Belvidere North | 37' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Camp, Abby | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 34' 6.5" | 8 |
3 | Diercks, Madison | SO | Belvidere North | 34' 4.5" | 6 |
4 | Hunt, Kaylenn | FR | Shiloh | 34' 1.0" | 5 |
5 | Brezinski, Kate | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 31' 3.5" | 4 |
6 | Thomas, Lauren | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 30' 4.0" | 3 |
7 | Terrell, Madisen | SO | Thornton Fractional South | 29' 8.0" | 2 |
8 | Trommater, Jordan | SR | Belvidere North | 29' 5.0" | |
9 | Moran, Alexis | JR | Paris | 29' 4.5" | 1 |
10 | Sutherland, Katie | SO | West Chicago | 28' 6.5" | |
11 | Shipowski, Kaya | SR | West Chicago | 28' 6.0" | |
12 | Kenning, Jenna | SO | Herscher | 27' 2.75" | |
13 | McClintock, Ashlynn | SO | Herscher | 26' 10.0" | |
14 | Hosticka, Autum | FR | West Chicago | 26' 1.5" | |
15 | Mays, Savannah | SR | Paris | - | |
16 | Brusch, Leoni | JR | Paris | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noel, Chloe | SO | Paris | 26' 10.5" | |
2 | Grant, Tania | SO | Danville | 26' 4.0" | |
3 | Brooks, Daniela | SO | Paris | 26' 2.0" | |
4 | Phannenstill, Corissa | FR | McHenry | 25' 8.0" | |
5 | Cielo, Fabiola | SO | West Chicago | 25' 0.5" | |
6 | Sims, Aija | SO | Thornton Fractional South | 23' 9.5" | |
7 | Lamontange, Sydney | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 23' 1.0" | |
8 | Jenkins, Michele | FR | Cornerstone Christian | 22' 5.0" | |
9 | Kelley, India | FR | Danville | 21' 5.0" | |
10 | Stickel, Marina | FR | Illinois Valley Central | 19' 3.5" | |
11 | Urso, Christina | FR | Herscher | 18' 4.0" | |
12 | Siedentop, Brooke | FR | Herscher | 18' 1.0" | |
13 | Hollis, Hannah | FR | St. Teresa | 16' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Trinity | JR | Thornton Fractional South | 36' 7.5" | 10 |
2 | Lambright, Paige | SO | Belvidere North | 32' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Huck, Lexie | SO | St. Teresa | 31' 8.5" | 6 |
4 | Dickey, Nayanah | JR | Danville | 31' 1.0" | 5 |
5 | Jones, Morgan | SO | Herscher | 29' 10.5" | 4 |
6 | Wilson, Taryn | FR | Thornton Fractional South | 29' 7.0" | 3 |
7 | Ball, Kaelyn | FR | Paris | 29' 6.5" | 2 |
8 | Hulstedt, Sarah | SO | Belvidere North | 29' 1.5" | 1 |
9 | Baldocchi , Delaney | SR | McHenry | 29' 1.0" | |
10 | Lang, Katelyn | FR | Shiloh | 28' 8.0" | |
11 | Limones, Isabel | FR | Belvidere North | 26' 8.5" | |
12 | Santos, Jisela | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 26' 6.0" | |
13 | Sanchez, Lessly | SR | McHenry | 26' 1.5" | |
14 | Daniels, Parys | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | - |