Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4x200m Relay |
4x400m Relay |
4x800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4x200m Relay |
4x400m Relay |
4x800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
United Township | 130 |
Rock Island | 57 |
Dixon | 57 |
Geneseo | 52 |
Moline | 45 |
Harlem | 32 |
Illinois Valley Central | 23 |
Sterling | 16 |
Central Clinton | 14 |
Rockford Auburn | 7 |
Providence-St. Mel | 1 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Rock Island | 128 |
Moline | 75 |
Sterling | 67 |
Harlem | 37 |
Geneseo | 34 |
Princeton | 29 |
United Township | 24 |
Clinton | 15 |
Dixon | 11 |
DeKalb | 10 |
Providence-St. Mel | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Derrick | JR | Providence-St. Mel | 7.21 | |
2 | Ivory, Dominique | JR | Providence-St. Mel | 7.49 | |
3 | Dunn, Michael | JR | Central Clinton | 7.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton, Ben | FR | Dixon | 7.27 | |
2 | Isaiah, Harris | FR | Moline | 7.44 | |
3 | Rooney, Thayne | JR | Dixon | 7.62 | |
4 | Wayman, Wesley | SR | Illinois Valley Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves, James | JR | Rock Island | 6.95 | |
2 | Norris, Logan | SR | Harlem | 7.11 | |
3 | Meggers, Sebastian | SR | Central Clinton | 7.22 | |
4 | Carlson, Eric | JR | Moline | 7.25 | |
5 | Hughes, Joseph | FR | Rockford Auburn | 7.36 | |
6 | Pinkey, Justin | SR | Rockford Auburn | 7.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubben, Ben | SR | Central Clinton | 6.91 | |
2 | McBroom, Kiarri | SR | Providence-St. Mel | 6.93 | |
3 | Cox, Tyler | SO | Harlem | 7.03 | |
4 | Wyzgowski, Nick | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 7.04 | |
5 | Johnson, Mike | SR | Harlem | 7.05 | |
6 | Wakeley, Alex | SR | Dixon | 7.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reschke, Shane | SR | Geneseo | 6.86 | 1 |
2 | Nelson, David | SO | Sterling | 6.97 | |
3 | Bjerk, Jacob | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 7.06 | |
4 | Finn, Payne | SO | Moline | 7.10 | |
5 | Hartz, Corey | FR | Sterling | 7.11 | |
6 | Walters, Andrew | FR | Geneseo | 7.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Richard | SR | Rock Island | 6.38 | 10 |
2 | Greer, Airreo | JR | United Township | 6.57 | 8 |
3 | Walter, Andrew | SR | Geneseo | 6.72 | 6 |
4 | Musgrow, Quinton | SR | United Township | 6.76 | 4 |
5 | Teague, DeMykhal | SO | United Township | 6.77 | 2 |
6 | Hughes, Matt | SR | Sterling | 7.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Derrick | JR | Providence-St. Mel | 25.17 | |
2 | Pinkey, Justin | SR | Rockford Auburn | 28.03 | |
3 | Ivory, Dominique | JR | Providence-St. Mel | 29.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalldorf, Alex | FR | Central Clinton | 25.42 | |
2 | Zacharias, Blake | FR | Dixon | 25.53 | |
3 | Kreiter, Casey | JR | Central Clinton | 26.16 | |
4 | Thornton, Mattew | FR | Moline | 26.23 | |
5 | Roman, Edward | FR | Rockford Auburn | 26.73 | |
6 | Rooney, Thayne | JR | Dixon | 32.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lembke, Luke | SO | Geneseo | 25.39 | |
2 | Alaniz, Andre | SO | United Township | 25.45 | |
3 | Thornton, Ben | FR | Dixon | 25.62 | |
4 | Burbridge, Demitri | FR | Moline | 25.68 | |
5 | Finn, Payne | SO | Moline | 25.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McBroom, Kiarri | SR | Providence-St. Mel | 24.42 | 1 |
2 | Wyzgowski, Nick | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 24.77 | |
3 | Meggers, Sebastian | SR | Central Clinton | 25.11 | |
4 | Cox, Tyler | SO | Harlem | 25.15 | |
5 | Heaton, Jaran | SR | Geneseo | 25.18 | |
6 | Wayman, Wesley | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 25.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves, James | JR | Rock Island | 24.56 | |
2 | Deal, Tyrone | SR | Harlem | 24.76 | |
3 | Coppetelli, Ryan | SO | Sterling | 25.12 | |
4 | Hill, Chris | JR | Rockford Auburn | 26.02 | |
5 | Hartz, Corey | FR | Sterling | 26.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Richard | SR | Rock Island | 22.67 | 10 |
2 | Greer, Airreo | JR | United Township | 22.81 | 8 |
3 | Walter, Andrew | SR | Geneseo | 23.36 | 6 |
4 | Teague, DeMykhal | SO | United Township | 23.79 | 4 |
5 | Johnson, Mike | SR | Harlem | 23.86 | 2 |
6 | Hughes, Matt | SR | Sterling | 25.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Broch | SO | Harlem | 1:00.01 | |
2 | Christ, Andrew | FR | Dixon | 1:00.19 | |
3 | Hill, Urix | JR | Providence-St. Mel | 1:04.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Chris | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 57.16 | |
2 | Cervantes, Keaton | JR | Sterling | 57.31 | |
3 | Bushaw, Chevy | SO | Sterling | 58.08 | |
4 | Rooney, Thayne | JR | Dixon | 58.29 | |
5 | Mucke, Johannes | JR | Rockford Auburn | 59.42 | |
6 | Smith, Tyler | SO | Central Clinton | 1:00.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garton, Seth | SR | Central Clinton | 54.85 | 6 |
2 | Weller, Kolbe | JR | Illinois Valley Central | 55.91 | |
3 | Snyder, Craig | SR | Harlem | 56.31 | |
4 | Cheney, Brian | SR | Central Clinton | 56.83 | |
5 | Brazel, Zach | SO | Harlem | 57.28 | |
6 | Lahey, Cody | SR | Dixon | 57.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamer, Billy | FR | Geneseo | 55.11 | 4 |
2 | Meier, Curt | SR | Moline | 55.68 | 1 |
3 | McCammon, Anthony | SO | Moline | 56.27 | |
4 | Henderson, James | SR | Rock Island | 56.45 | |
5 | Gibson, Alvin | SO | Rockford Auburn | 58.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greer, Airreo | JR | United Township | 52.97 | 10 |
2 | Teague, DeMykhal | SO | United Township | 54.32 | 8 |
3 | Carlson, Steven | JR | United Township | 55.56 | 2 |
4 | Kunde, Josh | JR | Sterling | 56.00 | |
5 | newton, nicoh | SR | Rockford Auburn | 56.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mullin, John | FR | Geneseo | 2:17.24 | |
2 | Cain, Aaron | SR | Central Clinton | 2:19.44 | |
3 | Hornibrook, Shane | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 2:23.25 | |
4 | Chino, Ivan | JR | Sterling | 2:25.62 | |
5 | Hale, Scott | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 2:25.98 | |
6 | Furman, Tim | JR | Rockford Auburn | 2:26.70 | |
7 | Croswell, Damari | FR | Providence-St. Mel | 2:27.82 | |
8 | Mason, Kyle | FR | Sterling | 2:35.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davenport, John | SR | Dixon | 2:11.89 | |
2 | johannes, adams | JR | Rockford Auburn | 2:12.22 | |
3 | Steidinger, Lucas | JR | Harlem | 2:13.99 | |
4 | Fleming, Jon | SR | Geneseo | 2:15.42 | |
5 | Frazier, Travis | JR | Central Clinton | 2:15.52 | |
6 | Mattecheck, Chase | SO | Moline | 2:16.27 | |
7 | Gates, Nick | JR | United Township | 2:16.51 | |
8 | Collis, Kenny | SO | Geneseo | 2:16.58 | |
9 | White, Eric | FR | Moline | 2:20.70 | |
10 | Franck, Brandon | SR | Central Clinton | 2:21.64 | |
11 | Kelly, George | SO | Sterling | 2:22.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrigan, Kasey | JR | Dixon | 2:03.40 | 10 |
2 | Zahn, Joe | JR | Moline | 2:04.09 | 8 |
3 | Gaffney, John | SR | Rock Island | 2:05.42 | 6 |
4 | Wright, Andy | JR | United Township | 2:08.86 | 4 |
5 | Hinton, Shawn | JR | United Township | 2:09.52 | 2 |
6 | Mathews, Benji | JR | Harlem | 2:09.53 | 1 |
7 | Eddy, Austin | SR | Harlem | 2:09.63 | |
8 | Dewey, Eric | JR | Dixon | 2:10.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niemann, Ben | FR | Central Clinton | 5:11.58 | |
2 | McCormick, Andrew | SO | Sterling | 5:12.52 | |
3 | Kavanagh, Ross | SO | Dixon | 5:13.45 | |
4 | Farrell, Will | SR | Central Clinton | 5:14.26 | |
5 | Rylatt, Neal | FR | Rockford Auburn | 5:23.67 | |
6 | Castillo, Nathan | JR | Sterling | 5:29.13 | |
7 | Gondeck, Corey | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 5:43.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castel, Michael | SO | Moline | 4:53.34 | |
2 | Hutcheson, Jason | JR | Harlem | 4:56.58 | |
3 | Ford, Chad | SO | Geneseo | 4:58.44 | |
4 | Klinefelter, Seth | SR | Central Clinton | 4:58.91 | |
5 | Webster, Cody | FR | United Township | 4:59.04 | |
6 | Leiby, Topher | JR | Rock Island | 4:59.32 | |
7 | Beavers, Dakota | SO | Rock Island | 5:05.99 | |
8 | Landis, Jacob | FR | Sterling | 5:07.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Jonathan | JR | Moline | 4:37.70 | 10 |
2 | Diab, Shadly | SO | Harlem | 4:40.37 | 8 |
3 | Logan, Matt | JR | Dixon | 4:41.22 | 6 |
4 | Miller, Ian | SO | Moline | 4:42.80 | 4 |
5 | Ferguson, Shawn | SR | Rockford Auburn | 4:50.04 | 2 |
6 | Dundy, Charles | JR | United Township | 4:50.13 | 1 |
7 | Sparkman, Scott | SR | Rock Island | 4:54.26 | |
8 | Kotecki, Ryan | SR | Geneseo | 5:06.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeMetryone, Singleton | SR | United Township | 8.56 | 1 |
2 | Cervantes, Keaton | JR | Sterling | 9.51 | |
3 | Hoepfner, Nic | FR | United Township | 9.67 | |
4 | Paulson, Fletcher | FR | Central Clinton | 10.07 | |
5 | Guerra, Derek | FR | Harlem | 10.27 | |
6 | Knobloch, Dan | JR | Moline | 10.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kreiter, Casey | JR | Central Clinton | 8.55 | 4 |
2 | Westart, Evan | JR | Dixon | 8.66 | |
3 | Koenig, Ben | SR | Geneseo | 8.92 | |
4 | Hughes, Joseph | FR | Rockford Auburn | 9.03 | |
5 | Shearrow, Caleb | SR | Harlem | 9.09 | |
6 | Ketelsen, Brennan | SO | Central Clinton | 9.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dir, Brennen | SO | Sterling | 8.55 | 2 |
2 | Peal, Tom | SR | Geneseo | 8.59 | |
3 | Calkins, Josh | SR | Dixon | 8.60 | |
4 | Anderson, Alex | SR | Moline | 8.88 | |
5 | Zacharias, Blake | FR | Dixon | 9.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pope, Josh | SR | United Township | 7.67 | 10 |
2 | Ledbetter, Shawn | SR | Moline | 7.70 | 8 |
3 | Foster, Ryan | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 8.22 | 6 |
4 | Johnson, Jerraco | SO | Rock Island | 12.48 | |
5 | Nunn, Charles | JR | Rock Island | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dixon | A |
,
, , |
1:40.29 | 2 |
2 | Rockford Auburn | A |
,
, , |
1:40.44 | 1 |
3 | Central Clinton | A |
,
, , |
1:41.43 | |
4 | Geneseo | A |
,
, , |
1:41.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rock Island | A |
,
, , |
1:34.65 | 10 |
2 | Sterling | A |
,
, , |
1:36.28 | 8 |
3 | Harlem | A |
,
, , |
1:36.38 | 6 |
4 | Illinois Valley Central | A |
,
, , |
1:39.13 | 4 |
5 | United Township | A |
,
, , |
1:40.57 | |
6 | Moline | A |
,
, , |
1:42.15 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Clinton | A |
,
, , |
3:45.63 | 1 |
2 | Illinois Valley Central | A |
,
, , |
3:46.85 | |
3 | Geneseo | A |
,
, , |
3:50.76 | |
4 | Rockford Auburn | A |
,
, , |
4:18.77 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United Township | A |
,
, , |
3:37.93 | 10 |
2 | Rock Island | A |
,
, , |
3:38.81 | 8 |
3 | Harlem | A |
,
, , |
3:42.06 | 6 |
4 | Moline | A |
,
, , |
3:42.48 | 4 |
5 | Dixon | A |
,
, , |
3:44.52 | 2 |
6 | Sterling | A |
,
, , |
3:52.16 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dixon | A |
,
, , |
8:18.77 | 10 |
2 | United Township | A |
,
, , |
8:26.52 | 8 |
3 | Harlem | A |
,
, , |
8:37.54 | 6 |
4 | Illinois Valley Central | A |
,
, , |
8:56.21 | 4 |
5 | Central Clinton | A |
,
, , |
8:57.26 | 2 |
6 | Geneseo | A |
,
, , |
8:58.89 | 1 |
7 | Moline | A |
,
, , |
9:05.57 | |
8 | Sterling | A |
,
, , |
9:44.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledbetter, Shawn | SR | Moline | 6' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Ballegeer, Jake | JR | Geneseo | 6' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Williams, Terell | JR | Illinois Valley Central | 5' 10.0" | 5 |
4 | Crabtree, Michael | SO | United Township | 5' 10.0" | 5 |
5 | Deal, Tyrone | SR | Harlem | 5' 10.0" | 2 |
6 | Burke, Michael | JR | Central Clinton | 5' 8.0" | 1 |
7 | House, Aaron | SR | Sterling | 5' 8.0" | |
8 | Steffens, Kramer | SR | Central Clinton | 5' 8.0" | |
9 | Westart, Evan | JR | Dixon | 5' 6.0" | |
10 | Knobloch, Dan | JR | Moline | 5' 6.0" | |
11 | Peal, Tom | SR | Geneseo | 5' 6.0" | |
12 | Zacharias, Blake | FR | Dixon | 5' 6.0" | |
13 | Dir, Brennen | SO | Sterling | 5' 4.0" | |
14 | Koenig, Ben | SR | Geneseo | 5' 4.0" | |
15 | Martin, Chris | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 5' 4.0" | |
16 | Smith, Tyler | SO | Central Clinton | 5' 4.0" | |
17 | Angel, Anthony | JR | United Township | 5' 4.0" | |
18 | Householder, Cory | FR | Harlem | 5' 2.0" | |
19 | Wehr, Kyle | JR | Moline | 5' 2.0" | |
20 | Skadow, Bobby | SR | Harlem | - | |
21 | Grell, Brady | FR | Sterling | - | |
22 | Singleton, Demetrius | SO | United Township | - | |
23 | Thornton, Ben | FR | Dixon | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez, Luke | SR | United Township | 13' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Greenwalt, Chris | JR | Dixon | 12' 3.0" | 8 |
3 | Pavelonis, Chase | SO | United Township | 11' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Barton, Rob | JR | Geneseo | 11' 3.0" | 4 |
5 | Carroll, Michael | SR | Rock Island | 11' 3.0" | 2 |
6 | Grotzinger, Corey | SR | Dixon | 10' 9.0" | 1 |
7 | Lance, Jake | SR | Moline | 10' 9.0" | |
8 | Mohr, Andrew | SR | United Township | 10' 9.0" | |
9 | Hamilton, Edmund | JR | Moline | 10' 9.0" | |
10 | Kalinauskas, Andrew | SR | Moline | 10' 3.0" | |
11 | Knutsen, Chris | SO | Sterling | 9' 9.0" | |
12 | Heaton, Jaran | SR | Geneseo | - | |
13 | Toom, Tyler | SR | Geneseo | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burbridge, Demitri | FR | Moline | 18' 10.75" | |
2 | Martin, Chris | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 18' 2.5" | |
3 | Zacharias, Blake | FR | Dixon | 18' 1.75" | |
4 | Eshelman, James | JR | Sterling | 17' 10.5" | |
5 | Westart, Evan | JR | Dixon | 17' 5.25" | |
6 | Hartz, Corey | FR | Sterling | 16' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Anthony | SR | Rockford Auburn | 20' 2.0" | 4 |
2 | Thomas, Bryan | SO | Rock Island | 19' 6.25" | |
3 | Stewart, Micah | FR | Geneseo | 19' 3.25" | |
4 | Folkers, Macarthe | SR | Sterling | 18' 5.75" | |
5 | Householder, Cory | FR | Harlem | 18' 0.5" | |
6 | Snyder, Craig | SR | Harlem | 17' 6.5" | |
7 | Evans, Alex | JR | United Township | 17' 2.75" | |
8 | Brems, Markus | JR | United Township | 16' 8.25" | |
9 | Deal, Tyrone | SR | Harlem | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walter, Andrew | SR | Geneseo | 22' 0.5" | 10 |
2 | Musgrow, Quinton | SR | United Township | 20' 10.25" | 8 |
3 | Reschke, Shane | SR | Geneseo | 20' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | Lewis, Richard | SR | Rock Island | 19' 11.5" | 2 |
5 | Davis, Lonnie | SR | Rock Island | 19' 11.0" | 1 |
6 | Lubben, Ben | SR | Central Clinton | 18' 11.5" | |
7 | Finn, Payne | SO | Moline | 18' 11.25" | |
8 | Lahey, Cody | SR | Dixon | 18' 10.25" | |
9 | Williams, Terell | JR | Illinois Valley Central | 18' 9.75" | |
10 | Anderson, Alex | SR | Moline | 18' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Chris | JR | Rockford Auburn | 17' 7.75" | |
2 | Kimbrough, a | SR | Rockford Auburn | 15' 5.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Jonny | SR | Harlem | 38' 5.0" | |
2 | Van Weeldon, Alex | SO | Sterling | 35' 9.25" | |
3 | Mickiewicz, Peter | FR | Moline | 35' 7.5" | |
4 | Snyder, Joe | JR | Geneseo | 35' 6.0" | |
5 | Mason, Kyle | FR | Sterling | 33' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brems, Markus | JR | United Township | 38' 11.5" | |
2 | Burbridge, Demitri | FR | Moline | 38' 7.0" | |
3 | Laskowski, Ricky | FR | Dixon | 37' 11.5" | |
4 | Traff, Christian | SO | Harlem | 37' 2.0" | |
5 | Phomboutdy, Brian | SO | Harlem | 35' 3.5" | |
6 | Miller, Jacob | JR | Sterling | 34' 9.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musgrow, Quinton | SR | United Township | 44' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Davis, Lonnie | SR | Rock Island | 41' 7.25" | 8 |
3 | Kuban, Jacob | SR | Geneseo | 40' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Williams, Terell | JR | Illinois Valley Central | 40' 8.5" | 4 |
5 | Calkins, Josh | SR | Dixon | 40' 8.0" | 2 |
6 | Evans, Alex | JR | United Township | 39' 2.5" | 1 |
7 | Anderson, Alex | SR | Moline | 39' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romane, Ross | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 39' 3.0" | |
2 | Grant, Jacob | JR | Illinois Valley Central | 36' 2.5" | |
3 | Hawkins, Josh | SR | Rockford Auburn | 33' 4.0" | |
4 | hawkins, matt | SR | Rockford Auburn | 33' 2.0" | |
5 | Fisher, Patrick | SR | Mendota | 47' 5.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallentine, Zach | JR | Sterling | 40' 3.0" | |
2 | Morris, Andrew | JR | Rock Island | 39' 2.0" | |
3 | Martin, Loenzo | SR | Rock Island | 38' 9.0" | |
4 | LaMantia, Nathan | SO | United Township | 38' 9.0" | |
5 | McCulloh, Brandon | SR | Central Clinton | 38' 5.0" | |
6 | Waters, Ryan | JR | Harlem | 37' 10.5" | |
7 | Gilomen, John | JR | Illinois Valley Central | 37' 4.0" | |
8 | Gillman, Derek | JR | United Township | 37' 2.0" | |
9 | Poole, Nolan | JR | Central Clinton | 35' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devine, Adam | SR | Dixon | 54' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Wendt, Matt | SR | United Township | 49' 3.0" | 8 |
3 | Folkers, Macarthe | SR | Sterling | 46' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Shippert, Mike | SR | Dixon | 46' 0.0" | 4 |
5 | Mills, Jared | JR | Dixon | 44' 10.0" | 2 |
6 | Purkeypile, David | JR | Harlem | 43' 5.0" | 1 |
7 | Bullock, Brandon | SR | Rock Island | 42' 9.0" | |
8 | McDonnell, Adam | JR | Central Clinton | 41' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robbins, Tia | FR | Moline | 8.50 | |
2 | Lieske, Jessica | SR | Harlem | 8.69 | |
3 | Holesinger, Kim | JR | Clinton | 8.77 | |
4 | Escontrias, Bailey | FR | United Township | 8.84 | |
5 | Krick, Emily | FR | Clinton | 8.90 | |
6 | Davis, Jamilia Ane' | FR | Providence-St. Mel | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Troxell, Erika | FR | Dixon | 8.31 | |
2 | Sweeny, Maddie | FR | Dixon | 8.37 | |
3 | Ginn, Tess | JR | Dixon | 8.41 | |
4 | Koster, Jackie | SO | Sterling | 8.63 | |
5 | Kristensen, Amanda | FR | Clinton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bush, Brittany | FR | Moline | 8.14 | |
2 | Denault, Courtney | SO | Princeton | 8.15 | |
3 | Helland, Stephanie | FR | Harlem | 8.16 | |
4 | Brown, Kairee | SO | Sterling | 8.31 | |
5 | Hamer, Sally | FR | Geneseo | 8.42 | |
6 | Bruce, Amanda | JR | Geneseo | 8.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowdermilk, Brittany | SR | Princeton | 7.63 | 6 |
2 | McCaw, Breanna | SO | United Township | 7.89 | 1 |
3 | Peterson, Laura | SR | Geneseo | 7.95 | |
4 | Clay, Kerri | JR | United Township | 8.03 | |
5 | McFadden, Grace | FR | Harlem | 8.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Genesis | JR | Rock Island | 7.42 | 10 |
2 | Hart, Brittney | JR | Rock Island | 7.51 | 8 |
3 | McClure, Shanelle | JR | Providence-St. Mel | 7.63 | 4 |
4 | Minertz, Laura | SR | Sterling | 7.77 | 2 |
5 | Roberts, Triona | SO | Rock Island | 7.96 | |
6 | Dixon, Tierra | SR | Moline | 8.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myer, Justine | FR | Harlem | 29.90 | |
2 | Klein, Danielle | FR | Harlem | 32.05 | |
3 | Herrick, Emily | FR | Moline | 32.61 | |
4 | Davis, Jamilia Ane' | FR | Providence-St. Mel | 33.34 | |
5 | Magnuson, Lindsay | FR | Harlem | 35.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruger, Haley | JR | Dixon | 30.98 | |
2 | Troxell, Erika | FR | Dixon | 31.13 | |
3 | Ginn, Tess | JR | Dixon | 31.30 | |
4 | Mueller, Britney | FR | Princeton | 31.35 | |
5 | Do, Teresa | FR | United Township | 32.12 | |
6 | Dixon, Tierra | SR | Moline | 32.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schneiderbauer, Sarah | FR | Sterling | 29.84 | |
2 | Collins, Jade | FR | Geneseo | 30.45 | |
3 | Hamer, Sally | FR | Geneseo | 30.87 | |
4 | Bruce, Amanda | JR | Geneseo | 31.38 | |
5 | Keenan, Ashley | SR | Sterling | 31.49 | |
6 | Holesinger, Kim | JR | Clinton | 32.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maynard, Sarah | SO | Princeton | 28.32 | 2 |
2 | Jordan, Shakayla | JR | United Township | 28.91 | 1 |
3 | Kooi, Cortni | SR | Clinton | 29.31 | |
4 | Wenzel, Sarah | JR | Clinton | 29.67 | |
5 | Stitt, Erin | SR | Moline | 30.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Genesis | JR | Rock Island | 26.22 | 10 |
2 | Turner, Ciara | SO | Rock Island | 27.09 | 8 |
3 | Lowdermilk, Brittany | SR | Princeton | 27.37 | 6 |
4 | Minertz, Laura | SR | Sterling | 27.38 | 4 |
5 | McClure, Shanelle | JR | Providence-St. Mel | 29.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell, Stephanie | SR | Harlem | 1:16.11 | |
2 | Gorman, Kelsey | SO | Princeton | 1:18.47 | |
3 | Jones, Cynthia | JR | Providence-St. Mel | 1:21.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Laura | SO | Princeton | 1:11.84 | |
2 | Hogg, Megan | JR | United Township | 1:12.75 | |
3 | Sweeny, Maddie | FR | Dixon | 1:13.40 | |
4 | Bishop, DeAndrea | JR | Providence-St. Mel | 1:13.97 | |
5 | Escontrias, Bailey | FR | United Township | 1:15.05 | |
6 | Hollingsworth, Hanna | FR | Harlem | 1:15.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morton, Monica | FR | Moline | 1:10.72 | |
2 | Hughes, Tyla | FR | Moline | 1:11.49 | |
3 | Burress, Kelsey | SO | Geneseo | 1:11.69 | |
4 | Estes, Apryl | SR | Moline | 1:12.72 | |
5 | Preston, Taylor | FR | Dixon | 1:14.24 | |
6 | Kristensen, Amanda | FR | Clinton | 1:17.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Laura | SR | Geneseo | 1:07.17 | 2 |
2 | Brown, Kairee | SO | Sterling | 1:07.22 | 1 |
3 | Miller, Whitney | SR | Clinton | 1:08.46 | |
4 | Whitehouse, Linda | JR | Sterling | 1:08.70 | |
5 | Camp, Courtney | FR | Clinton | 1:09.53 | |
6 | Koster, Jackie | SO | Sterling | 1:11.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Genesis | JR | Rock Island | 59.55 | 10 |
2 | Garcia, Telise | FR | Rock Island | 1:05.13 | 8 |
3 | Bell, Marissa | SO | United Township | 1:05.60 | 6 |
4 | Coffman, Kirsten | SR | Harlem | 1:06.55 | 4 |
5 | Jones, Victrese | JR | Rock Island | 1:07.43 | |
6 | Jordan, Bethany | FR | Dixon | 1:10.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winberry, Betsy | SO | Geneseo | 2:52.44 | |
2 | Stone, Cassie | SO | United Township | 2:53.38 | |
3 | Clark, Gabby | JR | Sterling | 2:55.32 | |
4 | Palmer, Kaylen | FR | Sterling | 2:55.39 | |
5 | McClenthen, Julia | FR | Harlem | 2:55.46 | |
6 | Scanlan, Kelsey | JR | Sterling | 2:55.74 | |
7 | Machesney, Bailey | FR | Rock Island | 2:56.08 | |
8 | Lohman, Hilary | FR | Geneseo | 2:56.78 | |
9 | Sigley, Cheaslea | SR | Harlem | 2:59.32 | |
10 | Kramer, MacKenzie | SR | Clinton | 3:01.23 | |
11 | Branske, Caitlyn | FR | Princeton | 3:08.64 | |
12 | Branske, Michelle | SO | Princeton | 3:20.32 | |
13 | Dunn, Elizabeth | SR | Rock Island | 3:34.83 | |
14 | Franklin, Caprecia | SR | Providence-St. Mel | 4:21.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Praught, Aisha | SR | Moline | 2:27.23 | 10 |
2 | Milhorn, Grace | SR | DeKalb | 2:30.43 | 8 |
3 | Bradford, Adriyan | FR | Rock Island | 2:34.98 | 6 |
4 | Paller, Brittany | SR | Moline | 2:35.38 | 4 |
5 | Kennett, Stephanie | JR | Geneseo | 2:37.93 | 2 |
6 | McBride, Jenny | JR | Dixon | 2:38.31 | 1 |
7 | Stone, Brittany | JR | United Township | 2:41.11 | |
8 | Gradel, Sarah | SO | Moline | 2:50.03 | |
9 | Kremer, Missy | FR | Clinton | 2:52.23 | |
10 | Hilliard, Liz | SO | Dixon | 2:53.09 | |
11 | Long, Tara | SR | Harlem | 2:58.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shemwell, Grace | SO | Clinton | 6:09.89 | |
2 | Velazquez, Maria | SR | Sterling | 6:11.75 | |
3 | Eden, Tina | JR | Moline | 6:12.09 | |
4 | Paxson, Heather | SO | Harlem | 6:18.35 | |
5 | Buikema, Hattie | JR | Clinton | 6:21.64 | |
6 | Schuetzle, Emily | FR | Clinton | 6:26.07 | |
7 | Montiel, Erica | JR | Sterling | 6:28.24 | |
8 | Johnson, Nicole | SO | United Township | 6:40.98 | |
9 | Sullivan, Agnes | SR | Rock Island | 6:43.03 | |
10 | Zehr, Melissa | JR | Princeton | 7:00.26 | |
11 | Heimann, Victoria | FR | Rock Island | 7:10.86 | |
12 | Smith, Trisha | FR | Princeton | 7:12.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolbers, Emily | SO | Moline | 5:42.66 | 10 |
2 | Cropp, Eliza | SR | Geneseo | 5:44.97 | 8 |
3 | Chenoweth, Joann | SO | Geneseo | 5:55.15 | 6 |
4 | Castel, Sarah | JR | Moline | 5:56.88 | 4 |
5 | Cosgrove, Amy | SO | Geneseo | 5:59.91 | 2 |
6 | Pedrosa, Kristina | SO | Sterling | 6:00.45 | 1 |
7 | Switzer, Andrea | FR | Harlem | 6:00.72 | |
8 | Billingsley, Cassondra | SO | United Township | 6:01.72 | |
9 | Siedschlag, Katie | SR | Dixon | 6:10.27 | |
10 | Eggert, Ashley | SO | Harlem | 6:11.84 | |
11 | Stephens, Madelyn | SR | Princeton | 6:12.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donner, Alyssa | JR | Princeton | 10.62 | |
2 | Schaffer, Nicole | FR | Dixon | 11.04 | |
3 | Willey, Abby | SR | Dixon | 11.45 | |
4 | Smith, Marissa | JR | Dixon | 11.83 | |
5 | Myer, Justine | FR | Harlem | 12.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estes, Apryl | SR | Moline | 10.16 | |
2 | Reed, Dionna | FR | Rock Island | 10.57 | |
3 | Kremer, Missy | FR | Clinton | 10.83 | |
4 | Devers, Chelsea | FR | Sterling | 11.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilden, Larissa | JR | Clinton | 9.38 | 4 |
2 | Newlon, Kendra | SR | United Township | 9.84 | 1 |
3 | Wyffels, Megan | JR | Geneseo | 10.08 | |
4 | Pugh, Shantia | SR | Rock Island | 10.61 | |
5 | Fobet, Sam | SO | Moline | 10.63 | |
6 | Bryant, Amy | FR | Harlem | 10.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Combs, Jenna | SO | Harlem | 8.85 | 10 |
2 | Turner, Ciara | SO | Rock Island | 9.06 | 8 |
3 | Loos, Kaitlin | JR | Sterling | 9.20 | 6 |
4 | Fuller, Anna | SR | United Township | 9.47 | 2 |
5 | Ecker, Halie | JR | Moline | 9.87 | |
6 | Miller, Whitney | SR | Clinton | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harlem | A |
,
, , |
1:55.88 | 4 |
2 | Geneseo | A |
,
, , |
1:58.21 | |
3 | Dixon | A |
,
, , |
2:01.50 | |
4 | Providence-St. Mel | A |
,
, , |
2:18.79 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rock Island | A |
,
, , |
1:50.97 | 10 |
2 | Sterling | A |
,
, , |
1:53.16 | 8 |
3 | Clinton | A |
,
, , |
1:53.65 | 6 |
4 | United Township | A |
,
, , |
1:56.26 | 2 |
5 | Princeton | A |
,
, , |
1:57.63 | 1 |
6 | Moline | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterling | A |
,
, , |
4:24.65 | 6 |
2 | Geneseo | A |
,
, , |
4:26.04 | 4 |
3 | United Township | A |
,
, , |
4:29.21 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harlem | A |
,
, , |
4:18.46 | 10 |
2 | Moline | A |
,
, , |
4:21.25 | 8 |
3 | Rock Island | A |
,
, , |
4:27.14 | 2 |
4 | Clinton | A |
,
, , |
4:31.86 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moline | A |
,
, , |
10:17.45 | 10 |
2 | Geneseo | A |
,
, , |
10:26.48 | 8 |
3 | Harlem | A |
,
, , |
10:49.34 | 6 |
4 | Dixon | A |
,
, , |
10:53.44 | 4 |
5 | United Township | A |
,
, , |
11:00.22 | 2 |
6 | Sterling | A |
,
, , |
11:13.88 | 1 |
7 | Clinton | A |
,
, , |
11:28.16 | |
8 | Princeton | A |
,
, , |
11:47.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strickland, Michelle | JR | Rock Island | 5' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | Loos, Kaitlin | JR | Sterling | 5' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Burrage, Cherise | JR | Rock Island | 5' 2.0" | 6 |
4 | Bell, Marissa | SO | United Township | 5' 2.0" | 4 |
5 | Sciacero, Constance | SR | Sterling | 5' 0.0" | 2 |
6 | Schramm, Rikki | SR | DeKalb | 5' 0.0" | 1 |
7 | Campos, Ceara | JR | Sterling | 5' 0.0" | |
8 | DeFauw, Jessica | JR | Geneseo | 4' 10.0" | |
9 | Wilden, Larissa | JR | Clinton | 4' 10.0" | |
10 | Camp, Courtney | FR | Clinton | 4' 8.0" | |
11 | McFadden, Grace | FR | Harlem | 4' 8.0" | |
12 | Stitt, Erin | SR | Moline | 4' 8.0" | |
13 | Craig, Ebony | JR | Rock Island | 4' 8.0" | |
14 | Key, Paige | FR | Moline | 4' 8.0" | |
15 | Bush, Brittany | FR | Moline | 4' 6.0" | |
16 | Krebeck, Makenzie | FR | Harlem | 4' 6.0" | |
17 | Juchcinski, Veronica | JR | Geneseo | 4' 6.0" | |
18 | Donner, Alyssa | JR | Princeton | 4' 6.0" | |
19 | Kristensen, Amanda | FR | Clinton | 4' 4.0" | |
20 | Click, Katie | SO | Princeton | 4' 4.0" | |
21 | Christ, Jennifer | JR | Dixon | 4' 4.0" | |
22 | Kastorff, Andrea | FR | Geneseo | - | |
23 | Heller, Kayla | SR | Dixon | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Hannah | SR | Sterling | 8' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Donner, Alyssa | JR | Princeton | 8' 3.0" | 8 |
3 | Langel, Katie | SR | Moline | 8' 3.0" | 6 |
4 | Roche, Jennifer | FR | Moline | 7' 9.0" | 4 |
5 | Cullen, Pressley | SR | Moline | 7' 9.0" | 2 |
6 | Knoll, Morgan | SO | Harlem | 7' 9.0" | 1 |
7 | Sullivan, Agnes | SR | Rock Island | 7' 3.0" | |
8 | Paxson, Heather | SO | Harlem | 7' 3.0" | |
9 | Schaffer, Nicole | FR | Dixon | 7' 3.0" | |
10 | Peterson, Emelia | FR | Sterling | 6' 9.0" | |
11 | Wyffels, Megan | JR | Geneseo | 6' 9.0" | |
12 | Jordan, Bethany | FR | Dixon | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruger, Haley | JR | Dixon | 13' 8.0" | |
2 | Fetters, Katie | SO | Harlem | 13' 4.25" | |
3 | Jordan, Shakayla | JR | United Township | 13' 3.75" | |
4 | Wyffels, Megan | JR | Geneseo | 13' 2.0" | |
5 | Clark, Gabby | JR | Sterling | 12' 10.75" | |
6 | Krick, Emily | FR | Clinton | 12' 4.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Marissa | SO | United Township | 15' 8.5" | 4 |
2 | Burrage, Cherise | JR | Rock Island | 15' 0.75" | |
3 | Craig, Ebony | JR | Rock Island | 14' 10.75" | |
4 | Brevitt, Lindsey | JR | Dixon | 14' 4.0" | |
5 | Fowler, Marquisha | FR | Moline | 14' 2.5" | |
6 | Ginn, Tess | JR | Dixon | 13' 11.5" | |
7 | Juchcinski, Veronica | JR | Geneseo | 13' 9.5" | |
8 | Kastorff, Andrea | FR | Geneseo | 12' 8.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Genesis | JR | Rock Island | 16' 11.5" | 10 |
2 | Campos, Ceara | JR | Sterling | 15' 11.5" | 8 |
3 | Maynard, Sarah | SO | Princeton | 15' 9.25" | 6 |
4 | Pillow, Ashley | SR | Harlem | 15' 6.0" | 2 |
5 | Ecker, Halie | JR | Moline | 15' 1.5" | 1 |
6 | Kooi, Cortni | SR | Clinton | 14' 8.0" | |
7 | Wenzel, Sarah | JR | Clinton | 14' 1.75" | |
8 | Stitt, Erin | SR | Moline | 13' 11.25" | |
9 | Newlon, Kendra | SR | United Township | 13' 10.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donner, Alyssa | JR | Princeton | 30' 5.5" | |
2 | Hamilton, Tedgie | SO | Moline | 29' 6.5" | |
3 | Blaser, Lezlie | FR | Moline | 28' 9.25" | |
4 | Hilliard, Liz | SO | Dixon | 28' 6.0" | |
5 | Keenan, Ashley | SR | Sterling | 27' 11.75" | |
6 | Holesinger, Kim | JR | Clinton | 26' 4.5" | |
7 | Lieske, Jessica | SR | Harlem | 25' 11.5" | |
8 | Klein, Danielle | FR | Harlem | 25' 1.25" | |
9 | Collins, Jade | FR | Geneseo | 24' 4.0" | |
10 | Krick, Emily | FR | Clinton | 24' 2.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campos, Ceara | JR | Sterling | 34' 4.0" | 10 |
2 | Ecker, Halie | JR | Moline | 33' 2.75" | 8 |
3 | Burrage, Cherise | JR | Rock Island | 33' 0.75" | 6 |
4 | Brown, Asia | JR | Rock Island | 32' 7.0" | 4 |
5 | Craig, Ebony | JR | Rock Island | 32' 6.75" | 2 |
6 | Wilden, Larissa | JR | Clinton | 31' 4.25" | 1 |
7 | Schneiderbauer, Sarah | FR | Sterling | 30' 11.0" | |
8 | Brevitt, Lindsey | JR | Dixon | 30' 5.5" | |
9 | Juchcinski, Veronica | JR | Geneseo | 30' 3.5" | |
10 | Watson, Maggie | SR | DeKalb | 29' 9.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Behling, Heather | SR | Harlem | 28' 2.0" | |
2 | Bolin, Erin | FR | Harlem | 26' 9.5" | |
3 | Baber, Holly | SR | United Township | 25' 10.0" | |
4 | Willett, Ari | FR | Sterling | 25' 1.0" | |
5 | Butler, Jessica | SR | Clinton | 23' 10.0" | |
6 | Rhodes, Mikalah | SO | Sterling | 23' 0.0" | |
7 | Quaco, Kelsey | FR | Dixon | 22' 2.0" | |
8 | White, Cecily | SR | Dixon | 18' 9.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward, Sarah | JR | Geneseo | 30' 7.0" | |
2 | Wagner, Shelby | JR | Princeton | 30' 6.0" | |
3 | Cullen, Porshe | SR | Moline | 29' 9.5" | |
4 | Adams, Nicole | SO | Geneseo | 29' 9.5" | |
5 | Medina, Rachel | SR | United Township | 29' 8.5" | |
6 | Decker, Allysa | SO | Moline | 29' 7.0" | |
7 | Bowman, Jessie | SR | Sterling | 28' 9.0" | |
8 | Mangrum, LaShunda | SO | Rock Island | 25' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holliday, Alyssia | SR | Rock Island | 36' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Edwards, Jessica | SR | Moline | 36' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Reubin, Taylor | SR | Dixon | 34' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Loerzel, Ashley | SR | Clinton | 33' 9.0" | 4 |
5 | Egan, Andrea | SR | Geneseo | 33' 9.0" | 2 |
6 | Milroy, Jen | SR | DeKalb | 33' 9.0" | 1 |
7 | Schlund, Sarah | JR | Princeton | 32' 4.0" | |
8 | Scrivano, Melody | SO | Harlem | 31' 2.5" | |
9 | Gay, Ashley | JR | Rock Island | 30' 3.0" |