Titan Indoor

Scores:
Men's Score
Mercer County72
Sherrard71
Farmington69.33
ROWVA63
Liberty54
Monmouth-Roseville51
Bushnell-Prairie City48.83
Carthage48
Rockridge46.5
Macomb17
Knoxville14.5
Anawan Weathersfield9.83
Cuba9
Orion9
 
Women's Score
Carthage99
Sherrard75
Macomb74
Mercer County64
Rockridge49
Knoxville36
Bushnell-Prairie City34
Monmouth-Roseville31
ROWVA29
Orion29
Liberty25
Farmington22.5
Anawan Weathersfield13.5
Cuba3

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swartz, Dwight SR Sherrard 7.05 8
2 Kendall, Cade FR Rockridge 7.82
3 Furlong, Adam SR ROWVA 7.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Zac SR Farmington 7.31 6
2 Gross, Jacob SR Sherrard 7.53 1
3 Rivera, Mauricio FR Monmouth-Roseville 7.88
4 Mason, Colton FR Knoxville 7.89
5 Gorman, Colton JR ROWVA 8.14
6 Huston, Noah FR Monmouth-Roseville 8.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Balagna, Max JR Farmington 7.49 2
2 Keleher, Brandon SO Orion 7.54
3 Augusta, Tre FR Macomb 7.60
4 Clarke, Gabe FR Orion 7.87
5 Connor, Hank SR Mercer County 8.04
6 Norris, Keegan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.15
7 Crisman, Jacob FR Knoxville 8.45
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Jacob JR Carthage 7.16 10
2 Blewett, Michael SR Liberty 7.37 5
3 Neeld, Chris SR Mercer County 7.42 4
4 Groutage, Koty SR Bushnell-Prairie City 7.43 3
5 Peterson, Dylan SO Rockridge 7.55
6 Arnold, Tyler SR Macomb 7.64
7 Tibbetts, Anthony SR Cuba 7.79

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schulenberg, Clay FR Orion 30.10
2 Oak, Dalton FR Sherrard 30.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Youngberg, Noah JR Rockridge 25.99
2 Kendall, Cade FR Rockridge 26.57
3 Rash, Klye FR Macomb 26.95
4 Adler, Quintin FR Macomb 27.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clarke, Gabe FR Orion 26.14
2 Deming, Ben JR Liberty 26.44
3 Ferguson, Kyle FR Bushnell-Prairie City 26.89
4 Soggie, Haakon SO ROWVA 27.42
5 Livingston, Brandon SO Bushnell-Prairie City 28.26
6 Welker, Kyle SO Farmington 28.81
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaFollette, Logan SR ROWVA 24.66 4
2 Blewett, Michael SR Liberty 25.16 3
3 Palmer, Colten SR Knoxville 25.54 1
4 Case, Brendan SO Cuba 28.25
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Jacob JR Carthage 23.22 10
2 Swartz, Dwight SR Sherrard 24.39 8
3 Young, Zac SR Farmington 24.50 6
4 Neeld, Chris SR Mercer County 24.57 5
5 Baily, Paul SO Cuba 25.45 2

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tran, Henry FR Farmington 1:03.17
2 Schultz, Blake SO ROWVA 1:03.52
3 Schulenberg, Clay FR Orion 1:05.84
4 Howard, Tyrese FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:07.71
5 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:12.15
6 Bloomfield, Clayton FR Sherrard -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Gavin FR Farmington 57.59 5
2 Arnold, Tyler SR Macomb 1:00.80
3 Miranda, Jose FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:04.61
4 McCutcheon, Kevin SR Mercer County 1:06.67
5 Moody, Jayson JR Rockridge 1:06.98
6 Crawford, Logan SO Rockridge 1:11.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frankhauser, Jacob FR Bushnell-Prairie City 58.24 4
2 Soseman, Jeremy JR Mercer County 59.71 2
3 Brown, Wyatt JR Cuba 59.72 1
4 Burton, Donovan SO Knoxville 1:03.31
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Jacob JR Carthage 52.64 10
2 Lawrence, John SR ROWVA 53.03 8
3 Kissner, Jake SR Sherrard 55.53 6
4 McKee, Carson FR Carthage 59.50 3
5 Myers, Bo JR Cuba 1:00.98

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bloomfield, Justin JR Sherrard 2:27.10
2 Ausdale, Graham SR Sherrard 2:27.57
3 Williamson, Isaac FR ROWVA 2:29.65
4 Williams, Gage SO Orion 2:39.63
5 Akins, Zechariah SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:43.11
6 Kuberski , Dylan FR ROWVA 2:43.73
7 Godina, Alejandro SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:43.99
8 Singleton, Ethan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:46.33
9 Whitmer, Morgan FR Cuba 2:48.87
10 Pumfrey, Lucas SR Cuba 2:53.27
11 Lotz, Micah SR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:00.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolf, Connor SR Liberty 2:12.27 10
2 Schreacke, Evan SR Liberty 2:14.63 8
3 Haines, Caleb SR Farmington 2:15.34 6
4 Tingley, Mike JR Rockridge 2:15.76 5
5 Weterling, Donnie SO Macomb 2:17.20 4
6 Ruddell, Jerry JR Rockridge 2:23.22 3
7 Keithley, Nic SR Macomb 2:23.62 2
8 Berry, Thomas SR Knoxville 2:24.97 1
9 Alfano, Peter SO Knoxville 2:25.97
10 Adolphson, Ethan FR Mercer County 2:29.02
11 Painter, Jordan SR Farmington 2:36.68

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Thomas JR Rockridge 6:18.94
2 Welch, Troy SO Sherrard 6:19.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fiedler, Chase FR Orion 5:30.36 1
2 Johnson, Logan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 5:31.25
3 Mack, Kyle SO Sherrard 5:32.21
4 Merry, Dalton JR Carthage 5:34.46
5 Lockwood, Garret FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:42.41
6 Haines, Caleb SR Farmington 5:51.23
7 Eckhardt, Carsten FR Orion 6:12.35
8 Vieira, John SR Macomb 6:32.15
9 Burns, Jared FR Macomb 7:02.13
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Austin JR Mercer County 4:58.20 10
2 Hatch, Trevor SO Monmouth-Roseville 5:01.01 8
3 Genenbacher, Brett SR Liberty 5:03.41 6
4 Stanley, Ethan JR ROWVA 5:05.14 5
5 Corrales, Jesus SO Monmouth-Roseville 5:07.19 4
6 Cecil, Jonah FR Farmington 5:13.97 3
7 Peter, Jonah SR Liberty 5:24.14 2
8 Carlson, Hunter SO Knoxville 5:55.23
9 Whitmer, Austin SR Cuba -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huffstutler, Adam JR Mercer County 9.12 10
2 Stark, Connor SR Sherrard 9.15 8
3 Cooper, Spencer SR Bushnell-Prairie City 9.19 6
4 Boyer, Devon SO Bushnell-Prairie City 9.39 5
5 Shull, Tanner SR Mercer County 10.25 4
6 Avila, Pedro SR Sherrard 10.96 3
7 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 11.87 2

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Bryan JR Rockridge 6' 4.0" 10
2 Woodside, Kyle JR ROWVA 6' 2.0" 8
3 Deming, Ben JR Liberty 6' 0.0" 6
4 Palmer, Colten SR Knoxville 5' 8.0" 4.5
5 Serven, Nate SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 8.0" 4.5
6 Bond, Alex SR Mercer County 5' 6.0" 3
7 Norman, Jace FR Carthage 5' 4.0" 1
8 Butcher, Brandon SR Mercer County 5' 4.0" 1
9 Tibbetts, Anthony SR Cuba 5' 4.0" 1
10 Helm, Keaton SO Sherrard 5' 2.0"
11 Stark, Riley SO Sherrard 5' 2.0"
12 Crisman, Jacob FR Knoxville 5' 0.0"
13 Garcia, Gavin FR Farmington 5' 0.0"
14 Gibson , Micheal FR ROWVA -
15 Miller, Dalton FR Bushnell-Prairie City -
16 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Jacob SR Sherrard 12' 0.0" 10
2 Pillen, Carter SR Anawan Weathersfield 11' 6.0" 6.33
3 Elam, Cooper SR Farmington 11' 6.0" 6.33
4 Groutage, Koty SR Bushnell-Prairie City 11' 6.0" 6.33
5 Tuthill, Riley SR Anawan Weathersfield 11' 0.0" 3.5
6 Ruddell, Jerry JR Rockridge 11' 0.0" 3.5
7 Norton, Mike SO Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 0.0" 2
8 VanderHeyden, Mark JR Mercer County -
9 Lozier, Josh JR Farmington -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swartz, Dwight SR Sherrard 20' 10.5" 10
2 Keleher, Brandon SO Orion 19' 7.5" 8
3 Palmer, Colten SR Knoxville 19' 2.0" 6
4 Balagna, Max JR Farmington 19' 1.5" 5
5 Tibbetts, Anthony SR Cuba 19' 0.0" 4
6 Tomlin, Brad JR ROWVA 18' 9.5" 3
7 Boyer, Devon SO Bushnell-Prairie City 18' 7.5" 2
8 Young, Zac SR Farmington 18' 2.0" 1
9 Lybarger, Alex SR Mercer County 17' 7.5"
10 Williams, Nathan JR Rockridge 17' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coppess, Anthony FR Rockridge 17' 10.5"
2 Adler, Quintin FR Macomb 17' 5.0"
3 LaFollette, Logan SR ROWVA 16' 11.5"
4 Baily, Paul SO Cuba 16' 10.0"
5 Norris, Keegan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 8.0"
6 Soseman, Jeremy JR Mercer County 16' 7.5"
7 Kasanga, Serge FR Monmouth-Roseville 16' 6.0"
8 Bishop, Dylan SR Sherrard 15' 2.0"
9 Panzu, Obed FR Monmouth-Roseville 15' 1.0"
10 Wiley, Carlos FR Macomb 14' 11.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bertelsen, Charlie SO Monmouth-Roseville 38' 11.0" 9
2 Kissner, Jake SR Sherrard 38' 11.0" 9
3 Wheeler, Jayson JR ROWVA 38' 6.5" 6
4 Tingley, Mike JR Rockridge 35' 4.5" 5
5 Lybarger, Alex SR Mercer County 35' 0.0" 4
6 Serven, Nate SR Bushnell-Prairie City 34' 10.0" 3
7 Norris, Keegan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 34' 7.5" 2
8 Smyers, Alex SO Monmouth-Roseville 32' 7.5" 1
9 Neal, Sam FR Sherrard 31' 4.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arteaga, Salvador JR Monmouth-Roseville 44' 11.0" 8
2 Murfin, Blaze JR Carthage 44' 7.25" 6
3 Evans, Colton JR Farmington 42' 10.5" 5
4 Jostes, Brenden SR Farmington 42' 2.0" 4
5 Grawe, Lucas SO ROWVA 41' 11.0" 3
6 Shaw, Buddy SR Mercer County 40' 4.25" 2
7 Heath, Tanner SO Mercer County 40' 0.0" 1
8 Logan , Dustin JR Bushnell-Prairie City 39' 11.0"
9 Mizaur, Dylan JR Sherrard 39' 0.0"
10 Dace, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 35' 11.0" 10
11 Wilson, Reaine SR Bushnell-Prairie City 35' 4.75"
12 Benefield, Jacob SO Knoxville 34' 6.25"
13 Corbin, Dan SO Knoxville 31' 2.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buren, Mark JR Macomb 39' 11.5"
2 Augusta, Tre FR Macomb 38' 5.0"
3 Oller, Nathan SR ROWVA 34' 9.5"
4 Moody, Jayson JR Rockridge 34' 2.25"
5 Johnson, Nic SR Orion 33' 7.5"
6 Gerischer, Dillon SR Rockridge 32' 9.5"
7 Ufkes, Jeffrey JR Carthage 32' 3.0"
8 Laatsch, Jacob FR Sherrard 29' 10.0"
9 Mueller, Micheal FR Cuba 29' 0.5"
10 Adams, Ben JR Cuba 28' 10.5"
11 Seers, Jordan SO Orion 26' 1.25"

Men's 3200 Yard Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanley, Ethan JR ROWVA 10:51.79 10
2 Harrison, Alex SO Rockridge 11:16.10 8
3 Ray, Anthony SR Bushnell-Prairie City 11:27.93 6
4 Sexton, Nate SR Farmington 11:57.37 5
5 Brock, Cameron JR Macomb 12:14.29 4
6 Hawk, Nick FR Mercer County 12:15.81 3
7 Miranda, Jose FR Monmouth-Roseville 13:05.89 2
8 Krakowiecki, Collin FR Farmington 13:08.93 1
9 Biddle, Grant JR Mercer County 13:09.56
10 Stanforth, Gabe SO Rockridge 13:18.78

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lucas, Becky SO Liberty 8.97
2 Tharp, Hannah SO Rockridge 9.62
3 Rickard, Kaela FR Knoxville 9.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sindani, Ruth FR Monmouth-Roseville 8.85 2
2 Matthews, Kyla FR Macomb 9.02
3 Hickman, Sarah SO Knoxville 9.11
4 Lantau, Rachel JR Rockridge 9.39
5 Foster, Allison SO ROWVA 9.75
6 Burris, Zoe FR Monmouth-Roseville 11.65
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frankhauser, Kaitlyn SR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.96 1
2 Kimler, Amber SR Cuba 9.10
3 Reid, Shelby SR Mercer County 9.23
4 Sperry, Megan SO ROWVA 9.30
5 Carlson, MiKayla FR Orion 9.31
6 Anderson, Bridget SR Mercer County 9.33
7 Hammond, Brittany JR Farmington 9.68
8 Workman, Courtney JR Farmington 10.75
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle SR Sherrard 8.02 10
2 Bray, Paige SR Carthage 8.43 8
3 Musick, Keeley SR Macomb 8.48 6
4 Young, Allison FR Sherrard 8.64 3
5 Slater, Tiffany FR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.70 5
6 Gronewold, Michaela JR Carthage 8.85 4
7 Miller, Hannah JR Cuba 9.45

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carroll, Brittany SO Macomb 33.06
2 Miller, Hannah JR Cuba 33.29
3 Forbes, Tara SO Carthage 34.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schulenberg, Madi SR Orion 30.00 3
2 Cook, Katie SO Liberty 30.51 1
3 Sindani, Ruth FR Monmouth-Roseville 30.95
4 Ford, Abby JR Rockridge 31.64
5 Brown, Logan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 33.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Allison FR Sherrard 30.61
2 DeBaillie, Abby JR Orion 30.93
3 Newell, Amy JR ROWVA 31.15
4 Walker, Ashleigh SR ROWVA 31.90
5 Harrell, Erica JR Monmouth-Roseville 33.65
6 Parkinson, Halie JR Mercer County 33.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle SR Sherrard 27.02 10
2 Bray, Paige SR Carthage 27.61 8
3 Baker, Kenzie FR Mercer County 28.22 6
4 Slater, Tiffany FR Bushnell-Prairie City 29.00 5
5 Parker, Ellery JR Rockridge 29.60 4
6 Musick, Keeley SR Macomb 30.37 2
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lucas, Becky SO Liberty 31.35
2 Barry, Emily FR Knoxville 42.00

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Tarah SR Farmington 1:24.18
2 Tracey, Carly JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:39.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Blessed FR Macomb 1:09.99 1
2 Wampler, Emily JR Orion 1:10.61
3 Matlick, Abbie SR Rockridge 1:13.81
4 Day, Elizabeth FR ROWVA 1:16.45
5 Hartrick, Zoey JR Carthage 1:16.86
6 Smith, Haley SO ROWVA 1:18.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slater, Tiffany FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:07.04 6
2 Wyman, Kelsey FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:07.91 4
3 Gold, Emily SR Carthage 1:08.74 3
4 Plumb, Ashley JR Macomb 1:09.46 2
5 Munday, Sarah FR Sherrard 1:12.28
6 McVey, Hannah FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:15.85
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Allison FR Knoxville 1:05.74 10
2 Woods, Ally FR Rockridge 1:07.02 8
3 Meyers, Mallory SO Sherrard 1:07.56 5
4 Riddell, Lauren JR Mercer County 1:11.26
5 Lower, Ellie FR Mercer County 1:11.46

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cecil, Maggie JR Farmington 3:03.15
2 Redpath, Claire FR Sherrard 3:04.54
3 Beaird, Stephanie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 3:08.28
4 Dierikx, Lucie SO Rockridge 3:09.93
5 Cash, Lindsay FR Farmington 3:10.86
6 Smith, Rachel FR Sherrard 3:11.14
7 Forbes, Tara SO Carthage 3:11.44
8 Partlow, McKayla JR Mercer County 3:12.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brokaw, Sydney SR Mercer County 2:29.09 10
2 Brodie, Mariah SO Carthage 2:30.42 8
3 Paisley, Karyn SR Macomb 2:33.73 6
4 Taylor, Dyesha SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:41.72 5
5 Cook, Katie SO Liberty 2:46.02 4
6 Bryant, Zara SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:52.16 3
7 Wohlstadter, Isabel SO Macomb 2:52.85 2
8 Harrell, Kelly FR ROWVA 2:55.42 1
9 Wise, Jasmine JR Orion 3:04.27
10 Jackson, Loren SO Orion 3:11.35
11 Arnold, Taylor JR Monmouth-Roseville 3:17.54

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barry, Megan FR Liberty 6:13.96 4
2 Speer, Jenna SO Mercer County 6:37.36
3 Wampler, Katie SO Orion 6:44.43
4 Cash, Lindsay FR Farmington 6:45.21
5 Jackson, Loren SO Orion 6:54.40
6 Noyd, Sierra JR Sherrard 7:15.84
7 Strachan, Carrie SO Rockridge 7:28.52
8 Cassidy, Brianna FR Bushnell-Prairie City 9:01.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paisley, Karyn SR Macomb 5:31.75 10
2 Mendoza, Karla JR Macomb 5:41.17 8
3 Garnett, Carly SO Carthage 5:42.21 6
4 Weeks, Emily SO Mercer County 6:13.30 5
5 Groth, Morgan FR Carthage 6:15.24 3
6 Gandarilla, Griselda JR Monmouth-Roseville 6:21.46 2
7 Melton, Courtney JR ROWVA 6:34.80 1

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Obert, Katelyn FR Liberty 12:53.47 10
2 Corken, Skye JR Sherrard 13:16.81 8
3 Barry, Megan FR Liberty 13:23.32 6
4 Melton, Courtney JR ROWVA 13:32.68 5
5 Wampler, Katie SO Orion 14:11.87 4
6 Litchfield, Ally FR Farmington 14:38.87 3
7 Wollenburg, Amy SR Sherrard 14:40.09 2
8 Williams, Vanessa JR Bushnell-Prairie City 14:45.67 1
9 DeBaillie, Carly FR Orion 15:12.96
10 Whan, Heather FR Mercer County 15:53.46
11 Thorpe, Taylor FR Rockridge 16:14.70

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Chloe FR Knoxville 10.11 5
2 Wyman, Kelsey FR Monmouth-Roseville 10.86 1
3 Porter, Priscilla SO Macomb 10.97
4 Munday, Sarah FR Sherrard -
5 Williams, Makenzie JR Bushnell-Prairie City -
6 Wester, Edie FR Macomb -
7 Statler, AJ SR Bushnell-Prairie City -
8 Shragal, Maeghan SO Knoxville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlisle, Aubrie JR Carthage 9.96 10
2 DeBaillie, Abby JR Orion 10.27 6
3 Woods, Ally FR Rockridge 10.35 8
4 Hasson, Devin SR Rockridge 10.44 2
5 Kiddoo, Carlea SO Mercer County 10.55 4
6 Gardner, Matti JR ROWVA 10.63 3
7 Williamson, Becka SR ROWVA 10.86
8 Hartrick, Zoey JR Carthage 11.88

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schulenberg, Madi SR Orion 5' 0.0" 10
2 Gardner, Matti JR ROWVA 4' 10.0" 8
3 Palmer, Chloe FR Knoxville 4' 6.0" 6
4 Torrance, Allison SO Macomb 4' 6.0" 5
5 Baker, Kenzie FR Mercer County 4' 4.0" 4
6 Wise, Jasmine JR Orion 4' 4.0" 3
7 Fletcher, Calli JR Farmington 4' 4.0" 2
8 Bastert, Graci SR Carthage 4' 4.0" 1
9 Ngati, Emma SR Macomb 4' 4.0"
10 Muske, Caitryn FR Mercer County 4' 4.0"
11 Parker, Sierra FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 4.0"
12 Pendarvis, Addy FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 4.0"
13 Crisco, Paige SO Sherrard 4' 4.0"
14 Strachan, Carrie SO Rockridge 4' 2.0"
15 Crippen, Claire FR Sherrard 4' 2.0"
16 Bray, Paige SR Carthage 4' 2.0"
17 Harrell, Kelly FR ROWVA 4' 0.0"
18 McVey, Hannah FR Monmouth-Roseville -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Lindsay SR Anawan Weathersfield 9' 6.0" 9
2 Munday, Chelsea SR Sherrard 9' 6.0" 9
3 Campen, Amber JR Farmington 9' 0.0" 6
4 LeBron, Kira SR Farmington 8' 0.0" 4.5
5 Brown, Abigail SR Anawan Weathersfield 8' 0.0" 4.5
6 Kiddoo, Carlea SO Mercer County 6' 6.0" 3
7 Munday, Sarah FR Sherrard 6' 0.0" 2
8 Weeks, Emily SO Mercer County -
9 Bohnsack, Chloe FR Rockridge -
10 Kiddoo, Karrigan FR Rockridge -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle SR Sherrard 15' 7.0" 10
2 Gronewold, Michaela JR Carthage 15' 5.0" 8
3 Scott, Allison FR Knoxville 14' 9.0" 5
4 Lower, Ellie FR Mercer County 14' 8.0" 4
5 Schulenberg, Madi SR Orion 14' 4.5" 2
6 Taylor, Dyesha SO Monmouth-Roseville 14' 0.0" 1
7 Newell, Amy JR ROWVA 13' 9.5"
8 Galloway, Lakin JR ROWVA 13' 8.5"
9 Jensen, Cara SR Monmouth-Roseville 12' 9.0"
10 Malinowski, Nicole SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 7.5"
11 Johnson, Haleigh FR Knoxville 12' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkinson, Halie JR Mercer County 14' 11.0" 6
2 Young, Allison FR Sherrard 14' 6.0" 3
3 Carroll, Brittany SO Macomb 13' 8.0"
4 Raposo, Blanca JR Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 8.0"
5 Kimler, Amber SR Cuba 13' 4.5"
6 Ford, Abby JR Rockridge 13' 4.0"
7 Thomas, Shea SO Cuba 12' 9.0"
8 Matthews, Kyla FR Macomb 12' 8.0"
9 Hartrick, Zoey JR Carthage 11' 10.0"
10 Tharp, Hannah SO Rockridge -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlisle, Aubrie JR Carthage 31' 1.5" 10
2 Galloway, Lakin JR ROWVA 30' 1.5" 8
3 Musick, Keeley SR Macomb 30' 0.0" 6
4 Venegas, Nalicia SO Monmouth-Roseville 29' 5.0" 5
5 McCleery, Jontae SO Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 7.0" 4
6 Jensen, Cara SR Monmouth-Roseville 27' 10.0" 3
7 Lower, Ellie FR Mercer County 27' 7.5" 2
8 Bohnsack, Jordan JR Rockridge 26' 8.0" 1
9 Garnett, Carly SO Carthage 26' 3.0"
10 Thomas, Shea SO Cuba 25' 9.0"
11 Brown, Logan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 25' 7.0"
12 Partlow, McKayla JR Mercer County -
13 Smith, Blessed FR Macomb -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putnam, Paige SR Knoxville 37' 3.0" 10
2 Torrance, Allison SO Macomb 36' 2.5" 8
3 Meier, Beth SR Rockridge 34' 7.0" 6
4 Johnson, Lexi SO Mercer County 33' 4.75" 5
5 McElroy, Megan SO Carthage 30' 7.0" 4
6 Mindock, Kaylee SO Rockridge 30' 1.0" 3
7 Bledsoe, Kyla JR ROWVA 29' 9.5" 2
8 Craver, Erica SO Cuba 27' 6.0"
9 Miller, Kyra FR Monmouth-Roseville 26' 6.0"
10 Baber, Natalie SR Monmouth-Roseville 25' 10.5"
11 Payne, Aelissa FR Cuba 21' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jostes, Hannah JR Farmington 28' 4.5" 1
2 Johnson, Dajah SR Macomb 27' 11.0"
3 Robbins, Lexie JR Sherrard 27' 7.5"
4 Jones, Karly JR Carthage 27' 7.25"
5 Olson, Carlie SR Mercer County 23' 9.0"
6 Murphy, Tarah SR Farmington 23' 8.5"
7 Larken, Kaylee SO Bushnell-Prairie City 23' 7.25"
8 Kennedy, Taylor FR Knoxville 23' 0.0"
9 Robinson, Lexus FR Sherrard 22' 8.0"
10 Turner, Madelyn FR Bushnell-Prairie City 20' 10.0"
11 Evans, Taylor FR ROWVA 19' 10.25"