Orion

Latest Results
Meet Date
Drendel Freshman Invitational 5/22/17
2017 Boys VVC 5/15/17
2017 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet 5/15/17
Shelbyville Open 5/13/17
Boy's Conference Meet 5/12/17
MVC Boys Meet 5/12/17
MSL Boys Conference 5/12/17
CSL Boys Championship 5/12/17
MC Boys Quad 5/11/17
SSC Red Boys Varsity and F/S Conference 5/11/17
SWSC Boys conference 5/11/17
SPC Boys Conference 5/11/17
2017 Big Trojan Invitational 5/10/17
2017 Boys SAC Championships 5/10/17
SSC Blue Boys Varsity and F/S Conference 5/10/17
CIC Boys Conference Meet 2017 5/9/17
Okaw Valley Conference Boys Track and Field Meet 5/9/17
LIC Meet 2017 5/8/17
LOVC Meet 2017 - Girls 5/8/17
LOVC Meet 2017 - Boys 5/8/17
2017 VVC Girls 5/8/17
Illinois Valley Meet 5/8/17
EPGTF Senior Night 5/8/17
2017-5-8 BV Boy's Relays 5/8/17
Black Diamond Classic 5/8/17
Apollo Conference 5/8/17
Rochelle JV Invite 5/8/17
3rd Annual Girls CIC 5/5/17
THREE RIVERS CONFERENCE GIRLS MEET - Friday May 5, 2016 5/5/17
Cumberland Invite (Girls Only) 5/5/17
Clinton Carnival 5/5/17 5/5/17
Mowen Invite 5/5/17
2017 County 5/5/17
2017 Varsity LTC 5/5/17
Northern Illinois Invitational 5/5/17
2017 NIB12 Conference Championship 5/5-5/7/17
Metro Suburban Conference Girls 5/5/17
Boys Titan Invite 5/5/17
NUIC Girls Varsity Conference Meet 5/4/17
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championship Meet 5/4/17
Girls CSL Niles North 5/4/17
Putnam County High Coed Invitational 5/3/17
2017 Girls SAC Championships 5/3/17
South Central Conference Meet- Coed 5/2/17
Paris Open 5/2/17
Girls Okaw Valley Meet 5/2/17
Brockman Invite 5/2/17
BWP Girl's Invite 5/2/17
Tuscola Fr-So Invite 5/1/17
2017 Girls Invite 5/1/17
All-City 5/1/17
LTC F/S Conf 2017 5/1/17
Palatine Relays 4/29/17
Monticello Lady Sages Track and Field Invitational 4/28/17
A and W Titan Invite 2017 4/28/17
Mendota Co-Ed April 28, 2017 4/28/17
Marion Relays 2017 4/28/17
Sterling Night Relays 2017 4/28/17
Lincoln Way West WArrior Invite 4/28/17
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic 4/28/17
Irv Sanderson Invite April 26th 4/26/17
St. Clair County Girls Championships 4/26/17
2017 MCGE Coed Invite 4/25/17
Vandalia 5-Team Coed Meet 4/25/17
Macon County Meet 2017 4/25/17
Clinton Home Meet 4/25/17 4/25/17
Madison County Track Meet 4/25/17
Rantoul, Danville, Charleston, Centennial Quad 4/25/17
4-25-17 UHS-DHS-MATT Girls Track Meet 4/25/17
Dixon Open vs. Mendota 4-25 4/25/17
MSL Girls West Divisional Championships 4/25/17
MSL Girls East Divisional Championships 4/25/17
Argo Boys Track Triangular 4-25-17 4/25/17
HF Tri-meet 4/25/17
Elmwood/Brimfield Trojan Invite 4/24/17
2017-4-24 coed 4/24/17
Tri-County Invitational 4/24/17
Tri-County Conference boys and girls meet 4/24/17
Winnebago Boy's Quad Meet 4/24/17
Burlington (Central) 13th Annual Frosh Soph Rocket Relays 4/22/17
Monticello Freshman Sophomore Track and Field Meet 4/22/17
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational 4/22/17
Harlem Invitational 4/22/17
Noble Athletic Conference 4/22/17
Lake Forest Boys Invitational 4/22/17
Unity Boys Invite 2017 4/21/17
Rockridge Invite 4/21/17
31st Annual Tuscola Open 4/21/17
EP Ed Schmidt Invite April 21st 4/21/17
Tuffy Bowen Invite 4/21/17
2017 Military Classic Track Invitational 4/21/17
Mattoon Boys Invite 4/21/17
T.F. South Invitational 4/21/17
Girls Titan Invite 4/21/17
Platteville Invitational Relays 4/20/17
Burlington (Central) 21st Annual Varisity Rocket Relays 4/20/17
Clinton Girls Carnival Invitational 4/20/17 4/20/17
Maroa Forsyth Invite 4/20/17
Bomber Invite 4/20/17
Terry Englund Relays 4/20/17
Eagle Classic 4/20/17
All Peoria Track Meet 4/19/17
Kansas Relays 4/19-4/22/17
Charger Invite 4/19/17
A and W F/S Invite 2017 4/19/17
Pirate Invite (Boys Only) 4/18/17
Fulton Lady Steamer Invitational 4/18/17
EP Boy's Triangular Meet April 18th 4/18/17
Piatt Macon County Track and Field Meet 4/18/17
Mattoon Girls Invite 4/18/17
2017 Lasalle Invite Coed 4/18/17
Tri Meet 4/18/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 4-18-17 4/18/17
Clinton Boys Gateway Invitational 4/18/17
Nick Volk F/S Girls & Boys Meet 4/17/17
Clinton Home Meet 4/17/17 4/17/17
Knox Bullet Invite 4/17/17
Patriot Invitational 4/15/17
Midwest Prep Track and Field Invitational 2017 4/15/17
2017 Hub Relays 4/15/17
Breese Central Frosh-Soph-Invitation 4/15/17
74th Urbana H.S. Boys Track Open (2017) 4/15/17
Oswego East Invitational 4/15/17
Ottawa Invite 2017 4/15/17
Argo Invite (Women) 4/15/17
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys' Outdoor Invite 4/15/17
Metea Valley Boys Invitational 4/15/17
Mike Rebeck Invitational 4/15/17
Buffalo Grove Bate Invite 4/15/17
Monticello Boys Invitational 4/14/17
O'Fallon Girls Invitational 4/14/17
Unity Girl Invite 2017 4/13/17
Rockridge Lady Invite 4/13/17
Fricke ABC 4/13/17
Tiger Relays 4/13/17
4-13-17 Boys Track Meet UHS-DHS-MATT 4/13/17
Spartan Invite 4/13/17
Ritter Invite 4/13/17
Salt Fork Invite 2 4/11/17
Maroa-Forsyth, Argenta-Oreana, Mt. Pulaski, Merdian, Calvary 4/11/17
Fulton Relays 4/11/17
Winnebago Tri Meet 4/11/17
Argo Tri Hillcrest and Lemont 4/11/17
Titan Invite 4/10/17
2017-4-10 Girls Invit 4/10/17
4/10/17 Mattoon Triangular 4/10/17
2017 Rantoul Invite 4/8/17
2017 Don Gooden Invite 4/8/17
2017 Belleville West Norm Armstrong Invitational 4/8/17
Putnam County High 4/8/17 girls meet 4/8/17
Paul Gans and Fred Zeedyk Invitationals 4/8/17
Phil Svetich Argo Boys Track Invitational 4/8/17
Mikias Tibebu Invite 4/8/17
Metea Valley Track and Field Invitational 4/8/17
Girls Shelbyville Open 4/7/17
Olney Invitational 4/7/17
ALAH Invite Boys 2017 4/7/17
ALAH Invite Girls 2017 4/7/17
Macomb Lee Calhoun Invitational 4/7/17
BWP Quint #3 4/6/17
Ladykaystrack invite 4/6/17
Shelbyville Quad Meet 4-4-17 4/4/17
Rockridge Quad 4/4/17
Clinton Home Meet 4/4/17 4/4/17
2017 Urbana-Monticello-SJO-Danville-Rantoul 4/4/17
Maroa Forsyth,Mt. Pulaski, Sangamon Valley & LSA 4/4/17
Annawan Wethersfield April 4 4/4/17
Girld Track Meet 4/4 4/4/17
MR Boy's Quad 4/4/17
Winnebago Dual Meet 4/4/17
4/4/2017 4/4/17
Argo Quad 4/3-4/4/17
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/1/17
Madison West Relays - Class B 4/1/17
2017 Champaign County Meet 4/1/17
Greenville Invitational 4/1/17
2017 Teutopolis Invite 3/31/17
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 3/29-4/1/17
MHS Meet 3/29/17 3/29/17
Central A&M High School Meet 3/28/17
Knox Quad Meet 3/28/17
3/28 Quad 3/28/17
Kewanee Girls Meet 3/28 3/28/17
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/25/17
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17
2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/24/17
Comets Coed Opening Meet 3/21/17
Annawan Wethersfield March 21 3/21/17
MC Quad 3/21/17
3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17
Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17
2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17
2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17
NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17
SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17
2017 WSC Gold Girls 3/18/17
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17-3/18/17
SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17
2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17
SSC Indoor Invite 3/17/17
EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17
Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17
Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17
3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17
Titan Indoor 3/14/17
2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17
Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17
2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17
Trine HSR Qualifier #2 3/11/17
Northwest Indiana Qualifier 3/11/17
Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17
2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17
2017 PE Lady Pirates Invite 3/11/17
First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17
DePauw HSR Qualifier II 3/10/17
Marion Indoor Invite 2017 3/10/17
LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17
Dan Phillips Relays 2017 3/10/17
Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17
2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17
2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17
2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17
2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17
2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17
2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17
HF Girls Meet #4 3/8/17
Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17
HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17
De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17
DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/4/17
2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17
Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17
SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17
University High School Invitational 3/4/17
Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17
2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17
2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17
2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17
York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17
SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17
Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17
2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17
HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17
2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17
Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17
Lady Spartan Invite 2/28-3/7/17
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17
Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17
Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17
Marion Early Indoor 2017 2/25/17
De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17
Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17
2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17
Track Madness Invite 2/25/17
Paul Swanson Relays 2/24/17
2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17
Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17
2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17
Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17
2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17
HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17
York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17
President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17
2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17
2017 3rd Annual Valentine Relays 2/11/17
HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17
De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17
Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17
Western Indiana Classic 1 1/21/17
2017 Dartmouth Relays - High School 1/6-1/7/17
2016 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/17/16
Drendel Freshman invite 5/23/16
Jared Morris Invitational 5/16/16
TRAC Boys' Conference Meet 5/16/16
2016 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet 5/16/16
BWP BOYS INVITE 5/16/16
EPGTF Boys Senior Night 5/16/16
Boys VVC 2016 5/16/16
Boys Shelbyville Open 5/14/16
NIB XII Outdoor Meet 2016 5/13/16
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship 5/13/16
MSL Boys Conference 5/13/16
CSL Boys Championship 5/13/16
Southern Illinois River to River Boys Conference Meet 5/12/16
2016 MC Quad 5/12/16
SSC Red Boys Varsity and F/S Conference 5/12/16
WSC Gold Boys Conference Championship 5/12/16
Central Illinois Conference Championship 5/10/16
Okaw Valley Conference Meet- Boys 5/10/16
VVC Girls 2016 5/9/16
Illinois Valley Invite 2016 5/9/16
Black Diamond Classic 5/9/16
2016 Rochelle JV Invite 5/9/16
Apollo F/S meet 5/7/16
Du Quoin Classic 5/6/16
TRAC Girls Conference meet 5/6/16
Clinton Carnival 5/6 5/6/16
Mowen Invite 5/6/16
County 2016 5/6/16
Kane County Invite 5/6/16
Sangamon County Track & Field Meet 5/6/16
LTC Conference 2016 5/6/16
Prairieland Conference 2016 5/6/16
2016 Geneseo John McCormick Invitational 5/6/16
Northern Illinois Invitational 5/6/16
Northern Illinois Big 12 Conference Championships 5/6/16
Big 12 Girls Conference Championship 5/6/16
Boys Titan Invite 5/6/16
Tim Holt Invite 5/6/16
Big Northern East Girls Conference Championships 5/5/16
NUIC Girls Championship Meet 5/5/16
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championship 5/5/16
Putnam County Coed Invite 5/4/16
Southaland Athletic Conference 5/4/16
National Trail Conference 5/3/16
Brockman Invite 5/3/16
BWP GIRLS INVITE 5/3/16
Tuscola Fresh-Soph Invite 5/2/16
Newton Girls Eagle Invite 5/2/16
Titan Invite 2016 5/2/16
FRSO LTC 5/2/16
Open Meet 5/2/16
Rockford East Relays 4/30/16
2016 37th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational 4/30/16
Eagle Invite Boys 2016 4/29/16
Cumberland Invite 4/29/16
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational 4/29/16
A and W Titan Invite 2016 4/29/16
Mendota COED 4/29/16
40th Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2016 4/29/16
Meet Of Champions 4/29/16
Gib Seegars Track and Field Classic 4/29/16
Eagle Classic 4/29/16
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic 4/29/16
Nashville Girls Invitational 4/28/16
CAM HS Macon County 4/26/16 4/28/16
Winnebago Girls Invite 4/28/16
St. Clair County Meet 4/27/16
Clinton Home Meet 4/26/16 4/26/16
2016 Geneseo F.S. Invitational 4/26/16
Mendota Dual 4/26/16
2016 HF, Lockport, LWC 4/26/16
Elmwood/Brimfield Trojans Track Invite 4/25/16
Tri County Invitational 4/25/16
Tri-County Conference Track & Field Meet 4/25/16
Fulton County 2016 4/25/16
Red Storm Invitational 4/25/16
2016-4-25 coed 4/25/16
Macomb Invite 4/25/16
Boys Quad Meet 4/25/16
Monticello Freshman & Sophomore 4/23/16
Clinton Girls Carnival 4/23/16 4/23/16
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational 4/23/16
Theresa Burgard invite 4/23/16
Harlem Invitational 4/23/16
Kaneland Peterson Prep 4/23/16
Platteville Invitational Relays 4/22/16
Unity Boys Invite 2016 4/22/16
Rockridge Invite 4/22/16
30th Annual Tuscola Open 4/22/16
T.F. South Invitational 4/22/16
E/P Ed Schmidt Invite 4/22/16
Tuffy Bowen Invite 4/22/16
EPGTF Titans 4/22/16
Mattoon Boys Invite 4/22/16
Metamora ABC 16 4/22/16
Girls Titan Invite 4/22/16
Terry Englund Relays 4/21/16
Kansas Relays 4/20-4/23/16
Charger Invite 4/20/16
A and W F/S Invite 2016 4/20/16
Pirate Invite 4/19/16
Fulton Lady Steamer Invitational 4/19/16
Piatt Macon County Meet 4/19/16
Comet Open (Coed) 4/19/16
Mattoon Girls Invitational 4/19/16
Nashville Boys Invitational 4/19/16
2016-4-19 Coed at LaSalle 4/19/16
Tri Meet 4/19/16
Argo Women's Quad 4/19/16
Don Webb Invitational 4/18/16
Le-Win / Buzz Gates Jamboree 4/18/16
Muggs McGinnis Invite 4/18/16
Bullet Invite 4/18/16
Clinton Home Meet 4/18/16 4/18/16
Patriot Invite 4/16/16
Breese Central Frosh/Soph Invitational 4/16/16
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys' Outdoor Invite 4/16/16
Freeport Track and Field Invitational 4/16/16
73rd Urbana H.S. Boys Track Open (2016) 4/16/16
Oswego East Girls Invitational 4/16/16
Ottawa Invite 4/16/16
Argo Girls Track Invitational 4/16/16
Metea Valley Boys Invitational 4/16/16
Buffalo Grove Bate Invite 4/16/16
Monticello Boys Invitational 4/15/16
Unity Girls Invite 2016 4/15/16
Bloomington HS Girls Invitational 4/15/16
Fricke ABC 4/15/16
Riverdale Invitational 4/15/16
2016 Freeport Lady Pretz Track & Field Invitational 4/15/16
2016 Spartan Invite 4/15/16
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational 4/15/16
Rockridge Lady Invite 4/14/16
Lewistown John Levingston Invite 4/14/16
4-16-15 Boys Track Meet UHS-DHS-MATT 4/14/16
All City Track Meet 4/13/16
Kroc Center Elite Spectacular Invite 3 4/13/16
Harlem HS Girls Triangular 4/13/16
Salt Fork Invite #2 4/12/16
ICAC Conference meet 4/12/16
2016-4-12 Girls Invit 4/12/16
Argo Boys Track Triangular 4/12/16 4/12/16
2016 HF, Sandburg 4/12/16
MR Quin 4/11/16
Putnam County Girls Meet 4/11/16
Putnam County Boys Meet 4/11/16
Metamora Co-Ed 16 4/9/16
Lee Calhoun Invitational 4/9/16
Metea Valley Track and Field Invitational 4/9/16
Girls Shelbyville Open 4/8/16
ALAH Girls Invite 2016 4/8/16
ALAH Boys Invite 2016 4/8/16
Al Joyner Invitational 4/8/16
Triad Lady Knight Invitational 4/8/16
Tiger Relays 4/8/16
Salt Fork Invite #1 4/7/16
E/P Boys Triangular 4/7/16
EPGTF Hextangular 4/7/16
Tuscola Triangular Meet 4/5/16
Clinton Home Meet 4/5 4/5/16
RIHS 7-School 4/5/16
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg Invitational 4/2/16
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/2/16
2016 Champaign County Meet 4/2/16
Greenville Invitational 4/2/16
JJK Relays 4/2/16
Tuscola Quad Meet 3/31/16
Kewanee Girls Meet March 31 3/31/16
2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 3/30-4/2/16
Mendota Girls 6 Team 3/29/16
MR Quad 3/29/16
Kewanee Girls Meet March 29 3/29/16
CAM HS Meet 3/28/16 3/28/16
BWP QUINT #1 3/28/16
Sterling Indoor Invite 2016 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A) 3/25/16
Annawan Wethersfield March 22 3/22/16
Indoor Triangular 3-22-2016 3/22/16
Comets Coed Opening Meet 3/21/16
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/19/16
2016 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/19/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/19/16
2016 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/19/16
NIB XII Indoor Meet 2016 3/19/16
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/18-3/19/16
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/18/16
Allstate Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic 3/18-3/19/16
EPGTF Indoor 2016 3/18/16
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/18/16
WSC Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/16
2016 WSC Gold Girls Championships 3/18/16
Clinton Girls Last Chance 3/17-3/19/16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/17/16
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/17/16
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/17/16
Mini Meet 4- Boys 3/16/16
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 3/16/16
Egler Invitational 2016 3/16/16
Byron Indoor Track 2nd Quad Boys 3/16/16
Marian Catholic vs Bloom Twp Girls 3/16/16
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/16/16
March 15th Triangular 2016 3/15/16
Titan Indoor 3/15/16
Gary Egler Invitational 3/15/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor 2nd Quad 3/15/16
Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/15/16
Bloom Twp vs Marist Indoor Last Chance 3/15/16
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/14/16
Maverick HSR Qualifier 3/12/16
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/12/16
D- Final Pre Conference 3/12/16
2016 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/12/16
Marion Boys Indoor Track and Field Invitational 3/12/16
First Chance Meet ABC 2016 3/12/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/12/16
2016 Lady Pirates Invite 3/12/16
Argo Indoor Invitational 3/12/16
LTC Indoor 2016 3/11/16
Dan Phillips Relays 3/11/16
Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Boys 3/11/16
Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Girls 3/11/16
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/11/16
HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 3/10/16
2016-3-10 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/10/16
Decatur Area Boys Indoor Invite 3/9/16
Decatur Area Boys Indoor Invitational 3/9/16
Sycamore Indoor Invite 2016 3/9/16
2016 HF, JC, OF, Kank, TR, Eisenhower 3/9/16
Lady Spartan Invitational 3/8/16
March Madness Invite 3/6/16
HSR Qualifier at DePauw I 3/5/16
2016 West Lafayette Individuals 3/5/16
Jacksonville High School A Invitational 3/5/16
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/5/16
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/5/16
University High School Invitational 3/5/16
Gold Metal Invite 2016 3/5/16
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor #2 3/5/16
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/5/16
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/5/16
Apollo Indoor Invitational 3/5/16
2016 Lady Panthers Invite 3/5/16
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational 3/5/16
2016 Bloomington North Invitational 3/4/16
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/4/16
Jacksonville High School AA/AAA Indoor Invitational 3/4/16
2016 York Boys Track Invite 3/4/16
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/4/16
2016-3-3 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/3/16
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Track & Field Invitational 3/3/16
Argo Boys Track Quad 3/3/16 3/3/16
Decatur Area Girls Indoor Invitational 3/2/16
Mini Meet 3- Boys 3/2-3/9/16
Western Indoor Classic II 2/27/16
Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/27/16
Marion Boys Early Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/27/16
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor #2 2/27/16
2016 PW 51st Annual Boys Invite 2/27/16
De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/27/16
Track Madness Invitational 2016 2/27/16
Friday Night Lights 2/26/16
Dek., L-P Boys & Dek., Larkin Girls 2/26/16
Triad Knight Invitational 2/20/16
Meteors Invitational 2016 2/20/16
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor 2/20/16
2016 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/20/16
2016 Huey Johnson Memorial Invite 2/20/16
HF Indoor Meet 2/20 2/20/16
2016 HF, C-M, Hinsdale S, Thornton, Chicago Lab 2/17/16
President's Day Classic 2/13/16
2016 2nd Annual Valentine Relays 2/13/16
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/13/16
HF Indoor Meet 2/13 2/13/16
2016 HF, Bolingbrook, LWE, Thornton 2/9/16
DE LA SALLE'S SEASON OPENING 2/7/16
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational 2/6/16
Western Indoor Classic I 1/23/16
SEMO All-Comers Meet 1/9/16
Nashville Boys Jared Morris 2015 5/18/15
TRAC Varsity Boys Meet 5/18/15
NUIC F/S Championship Meet 5/18/15
BWP Boy's Invite 5/18/15
EPGTF Boys Last Chance 5/18/15
Shelbyville Open 5/16/15
2015 WSC Silver Boys Championships 5/16/15
5-15-15 MC, Galva, Rowva 5/15/15
2015 NIB XII Track & Field Championship 5/15/15
2015 MSL Boys Meet 5/15/15
CSL South Conference Meet 5/15/15
Boys River to River Conference Meet 5/14/15
BNC VARSITY BOYS 5/14/15
CIC Boys Conference Meet 5/13/15
2015 ESCC Boys T&F Championships 5/13/15
Altamont Open 5/11/15
Rockridge Quad 5/11/15
Girls LOVC 2015 5/11/15
Boys LOVC 2015 5/11/15
Prairieland Conference 2015 5/11/15
Illinois Valley Invite 5/11/15
EPGTF Girls Last Chance 5/11/15
West Central Conference Meet 5/11/15
Fox Valley Conference Girls JV Meet 5/11/15
SCC ​Fresh/Soph Conference 5/9/15
2015 PE 54th Annual Pirate Relays 5/9/15
2015 WSC Silver Girls Championships 5/9/15
Central Illinois Conference Championship 5/8/15
Girls Conference 2015 5/8/15
Mowen Invite 5/8/15
Sangamon County 5/8/15
2015 Geneseo John McComrick Inv. 5/8/15
Northern Illinois Invitational 5/8/15
BNC WEST Conf. Meet 5/7/15
Boys Track Meet 5/7/15
2015 SWSC Blue Div Girls T&F Championships 5/7/15
Putnam County COED Invitational 5/6/15
2015 Girls ESCC T&F Championships 5/6/15
N.T.C. HS 5/5/15
Sangamo Conference Championships 5/5/15
2015 Twin City Championships 5/5/15
BWP Girl's Invite 5/5/15
Tuscola Fr-So Invite 5/4/15
Newton Girls Eagle Invite 5/4/15
LTC F/S Conference 2015 5/4/15
Newton Boys Eagle Invite 5/1/15
Monticello Ladies Invitational 5/1/15
Tiger Relays 5/1/15
Annawan Wethersfield Titan Invite 2015 5/1/15
Mendota Invite 5/1/15
39th Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2015 5/1/15
Sterling Night Relays 2015 5/1/15
15th Annual Meet of Champions 5/1/15
Gib Seegers Invitational 2015 5/1/15
The Eagle Classic 5/1/15
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational 5/1/15
MIKE YAVORSKI HORNET TRACK INVITATIONAL 5/1/15
Christopher Becker Memorial Invite 4/30/15
Girls NIT 2015 4/30/15
Winnebago Girls Invite 4/30/15
Minooka High School Boys QUAD 4/30/15
2015 MCGE Coed Invite 4/29/15
Irv Sanderson Invite 4/29/15
St Clair County Girls Meet 4/29/15
Bi-County Track Meet 4/28/15
Sailer Invite 4/28/15
Macon County Meet 4/28/15
Clinton Home Meet 4/28 4/28/15
2015 Geneseo F/S Invite 4/28/15
4-28-15 UHS-DHS-MATT Girls Track Meet 4/28/15
2015 MSL East Divisional Championships 4/28/15
Trojan Invitational 4/27/15
2015-4-27 coed Bureau Valley 4/27/15
Tri-County Invitational 4/27/15
Winnebago Quad 4/27/15
Monticello Freshman Sophomore 4/25/15
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational 4/25/15
2015 Sue Pariseau Invitational 4/25/15
Platteville Invitational Relays 4/24/15
Unity Boys Invite 2015 4/24/15
Clinton Girls Carnival 4/24/15
Sparta Buzz Bradley Invitational 4/24/15
Tuscola Open 4/24/15
Ed Schmidt Invite 4/24/15
2015 ND Don Relays 4/24/15
Mattoon Boys Invitational 4/24/15
Metamora ABC 4/24/15
CSL Girls Titan Invite 4/24/15
Macomb Bomber Invitational 4/23/15
Orion Coed Meet 4/22 4/22/15
A and W Titans F/S Invitational 2015 4/22/15
Hornette Invitational 4/22/15
Piatt Macon County 4/21/15
Comet Open 4/21/15
Mattoon Girls Invitational 4/21/15
EPGTF Quad 4/21/15
4-21-15 UHS-DHS-Centr Girls Track Meet 4/21/15
Dixon Dual with Mendota 4/21-4/28/15
Nick Volk Fresh/Soph Invitational 4/20/15
Tuscola HS Triangular 4/20/15
Le-Win / Buzz Gates Jamboree 4/20/15
Clinton Home Meet 4/20 4/20/15
Muggs McGinnis Invite 4/20/15
Bullet Invite 4/20/15
2015-4-20 Bureau Valley Boys and Girls 4/20/15
Breese Central Frosh-Soph Invitational 4/18/15
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys' Outdoor Invite 4/18/15
Freeport Track and Field Invitational 4/18/15
Oswego East Girls Invitational 4/18/15
Ottawa Invite ABC 4/18/15
Argo Girls Track Invitational 4/18/15
72nd Urbana H.S. Boys Track Open (2015) 4/18/15
Monticello Boys Invitational 4/17/15
Unity Girls Invite 2015 4/17/15
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational 4/17/15
Fricke ABC Invite 4/17/15
Riverdale Invitational 4/17/15
2015 Ritter Invite 4/17/15
Elgin High School Boys Invitational 4/17/15
Gus Scott Invitational 4/17/15
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational 4/17/15
Barrington Girls Invitational 4/17/15
Rockridge Lady Invite 4/16/15
4-16-15 Boys Track Meet UHS-DHS-MATT 4/16/15
Dixon Relays 4/16-4/25/15
Kansas Relays 4/15-4/17/15
CAM HS Meet 4/14/15 4/14/15
2015-4-14 Girls Invit Bureau Valley 4/14/15
Tri Meet Winnebago 4/14/15
Metamora Washington Morton 4/14/15
UHS/Normal/Normal West Tri-Meet 4-14-15 4/14/15
BHS Girls Frosh-Soph Invitational 4/14/15
2015 LTC Varsity 4/13-5/8/15
MR Coed Quin 4/13/15
Putnam County High School Boys Invitational 4/13/15
Sterling April 13 Triangular 4/13/15
Davenport Assumption Invitational 4/11/15
Rantoul V & JV Invite 4/11/15
2015 HF Outdoor A-B Invite 4/11/15
2015 Don Gooden Invite 4/11/15
Putnam County High School Girls Invitational 4/11/15
Jill Holmes Invite 4/11/15
Metamora Co-Ed Invite 4/11/15
Phil Svetich Argo Boys Track Invitational 4/11/15
Paul Gans and Fred Zeedyk Invitationals 4/11/15
Girls Shelbyville Open 4/10/15
Olney Invitational 4/10/15
ALAH Girls Invite 2015 4/10/15
ALAH Boys Invite 2015 4/10/15
Macomb Lee Calhoun Invitational 4/10/15
BWP 5-Team Invite 4/10/15
Septangular 4/9/15
Annawan Wethersfield April 8 4/8/15
Clinton Home Meet 4/7 4/7/15
M-R Boy's Quad 4/7/15
Metamora East Peoria Limestone 4/7/15
Annawan Wethersfield April 6 4/6/15
2015-4-6 Home Coed with Fieldcrest and Henry 4/6/15
girls UHS-Central-Charleston 4/6/15
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/4/15
Greenville Invitational 4/4/15
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays 4/4/15
Gerald Green Waukegan Invitational 4/4/15
Tuscola HS Quad Meet 4/2/15
Mendota Girls 3 Team 4/2/15
Metamora Peoria High Dual 4/2/15
Mendota Girls 6 Team 3/31/15
CAM Home Meet 3/30/15 3/30/15
BWP QUINT 3/30/15
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/28/15
2015 PE Midwest Classic 3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A) 3/27-3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) 3/27-3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) 3/27-3/28/15
2015 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 3/25-3/28/15
Greenville-Hillsboro-Gillespie 3/24/15
Sterling Indoor Triangular March 24th 3/24/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance 3/23/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Last Chance 3/23/15
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/21/15
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/21/15
Gene Armer Invitational 3/21/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/21/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/21/15
NIB XII Indoor Invite 3/21/15
SWSC Boys Indoor Conference Championships 3/21/15
2015 Wheeling Track & Field Invite 3/21/15
Clinton Girls Last Chance Indoor Invitational 3/21/15
Lake Michigan Invite 3/20/15
SWSC Girls Indoor Conference Championships 3/20/15
2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoor Championships 3/20/15
WSC Girl's Silver Invite 3/20/15
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/19/15
Bloom Twp vs Rich South Duel 3/19/15
CSL Indoor Invitational 2015 3/19/15
Argo Boys Track 6 Team Mini Invitational 3/19/15
Mini Meet 4- Boys 3/18/15
MIni Meet 4- Girls 3/18/15
2015 Gary Egler 3/18/15
NIC-10 Indoor Championships 3/18/15
Sterling Indoor Triangular March 17th 3/17/15
Titan Indoor 3/17/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Quad 3/17/15
2015 Byron Girl Indoor Quad 3/17/15
Gary Egler Memorial Invitational 3/17/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/14/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/14/15
First Chance 2015 3/14/15
De La Salle's Pre-Conference Classic 3/14/15
2015 Lady Pirates Invite 3/14/15
Argo HS Boys Indoor Invite 3/14/15
DePauw HSR Qualifier 3/13/15
LTC Indoor 2015 3/13/15
Hoosier State Relays West Lafayette Qualifier 3/12/15
2015-3-12 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/12/15
Uni High Mini Meet 3- Girls 3/11/15
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/11/15
Uni High Mini Meet 3- Boys 3/11/15
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 3/11/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 3/11 3/11/15
Lady Spartan Invite 3/10/15
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor 3/10/15
HF Indoor Meet 3/10 3/10/15
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/9/15
De La Salle Meteors Invite #3 3/8/15
Regina Indoor 3/8/15
Wabash HSR Qualifier II 3/7/15
2015 West Lafayette Individuals 3/7/15
Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class A 3/7/15
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/7/15
Gold Medal Meet 3/7/15
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/7/15
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/7/15
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/7/15
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational 3/7/15
Auburn High School Girls Indoor #2 3/7/15
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/6/15
Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class AA/AAA 3/6/15
Niles West Invitational 3/6/15
2015-3-5 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/5/15
NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Track & Field Meet 3/5/15
Decatur St. Teresa Indoor Invite 3/4/15
Western Indiana Classic II 2/28/15
Normal West HS Boys Wildcat Indoor 2/28/15
2015 Track Madness 2/28/15
DE LA SALLE / EAST ST. LOUIS INVITE 2/28/15
2015 PW 50th Annual Boys Invite 2/28/15
2015 Friday Night Lights 2/27/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/25 2/25/15
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational 2/21/15
De La Salle Meteors Invite #2 2/21/15
Auburn High School Girls Indoor 2/21/15
2015 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/21/15
HF Indoor Meet 2/21 2/21/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/15
President's Day Classic 2015 2/16/15
2015 PW 1st Annual Panther Relays 2/14/15
2015 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/14/15
HF Indoor Meet 2/14 2/14/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/10 2/10/15
De La Salle Invite 2015 2/8/15
2015 Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/7/15
Rockford Auburn HS Boys Indoor Invitational 2/7/15
Western Indiana Classic I 1/17/15
SEMO All-Comers 1/10/15
Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic 1/3/15
Kaneland Freshman Invitational 5/27/14
NUIC Boys Championship Meet 5/19/14
BWP Boys Invite 5/19/14
EPGTF Boys Last Chance 5/19/14
2014 Grant Boys Frosh/Soph Invitational 5/19/14
Crystal Lake South Fresh/Soph Invitational 5/19/14
Shelbyville Open 5/17/14
Metro Suburban Conference Championship Meet 5/16/14
Northern Illinois Big 12 5/16/14
Boys' Black Diamond Conference Track Meet 5/15/14
2014 MC Boys Quad 5/15/14
2014 ESCC Championships 5/15/14
2014 WSC Gold Outdoor T&F Championships 5/15/14
South Central Conference - Boys Meet 5/13/14
2014 Okaw Conference Track & Field Meet 5/12/14
Illinois Valley Meet 5/12/14
EPGTF Girls Last Chance 5/12/14
FVC JV Girls Track Invitational 5/12/14
Grant Frosh/Soph Invitational 5/12/14
2014 53rd Annual Pirate Relays 5/10/14
Three Rivers Conference Girls Meet 5/9/14
Boys Mike Mowen Invite 5/9/14
Lincoln Trail Conference VARSITY 2014 5/9/14
2014 Geneseo John McCormick Invitational 5/9/14
WCC Varsity 5/9/14
Metro Suburban Conference Championship Meet 5/9/14
Kane County Boys Invite 5/9/14
Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invite 5/9/14
McCarthy Memorial Track Invitaitional 5/9/14
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Meet 5/8/14
2014 WSC Silver Girls Championships 5/8/14
National Trail Conference 5/6/14
42nd Annual Ogle County Meet 5/6/14
Kewanee Brockman Invitational 5/6/14
BWP Girls Invite 5/6/14
2014 Tuscola Fresh-Soph Invite 5/5/14
Newton Girls Invitational 5/5/14
Titan Invite 5/5/14
LTC Fr/So Conference Meet 5/5/14
Columbia F/S Invitational 5/3/14
2014 35th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational 5/3/14
Newton Boys Invitational 5/2/14
Lady Sages Invitational 5/2/14
Mendota COED Varsity 5/2/14
Wethersfield Moss Relays 2014 5/2/14
Kane County Girls Invititational 5/2/14
38th Urbana Invitational- 2014 5/2/14
Sterling Night Relays 5/2/14
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational 5/2/14
2014 46th Annual Wanner Knight Invitational 5/2/14
Christopher Becker Memorial Invite 5/1/14
2014 Boys Bulldog Invitational 5/1/14
St. Clair County Girls Invite 4/30/14
Tuscola HS Triangular 4/30/14
Trojan Invitational 4/29/14
14 22 4 Dunlap Co-Ed 4/29/14
4-29-14 GTR Meet- UHS-Danville-Mattoon 4/29/14
MSL East Division Boys Championships 4/29/14
Macon County Womens 4/28/14
Macon County Mens 4/28/14
Tri-County Championship 2014 4/28/14
Monticello Freshman Sophomore 4/26/14
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational 4/26/14
Harlem Invitational 4/26/14
Peterson Prep Invite 4/26/14
Noble Street Conference Championships 4/26/14
Unity Boys Invite 2014 4/25/14
Sparta Buzz Bradley Invitational 4/25/14
29th Annual Comet Relays 4/25/14
Boys & Girls Rockridge Invite 4/25/14
28th Annual Tuscola Open 4/25/14
Tuffy Bowen 4/25/14
Mattoon Boys Invitational 4/25/14
14 25 4 Metamora A-B-C 4/25/14
Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invite 4/25/14
A-W Titans F/S Invite 4/23/14
Hornet Invitational 4/23/14
Piatt Macon County Track & Field Meet 4/22/14
Comet Open 4/22/14
Mattoon Girls Invitational 4/22/14
Quadrangular 4/22/14
Elmwood HS 4/22/14
Nick Volk Fresh/Soph Invitational 4/21/14
Orion w/Rockridge 4/21/14
Le-Win / Buzz Gates Jamboree 4/21/14
2014-4-21Bureau Valley Boys and Girls 4/21/14
Rochelle and Sterling Coed Meet 4/21/14
Hall of Fame Terre Haute North 4/19/14
4-19-14- 71st Annual Boys Track Open 4/19/14
Freeport Track and Field Invitational 4/19/14
Oswego East Girls Invitational 4/19/14
Ottawa Invite 4/19/14
Jenni's ABC 4/19/14
2014 HC Devilette Invite 4/19/14
Monticello Boys Invitational 4/18/14
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational 4/18/14
Rockridge Lady Invite 4/17/14
Unity Girls Invite 2014 4/17/14
OTHS Fricke Invite 4/17/14
Riverdale Invitational 4/17/14
4-17-14 BTR Meet- Matt-DHS-UHS 4/17/14
2014 Ritter Invite 4/17/14
Elgin High School Boys Invitational 4/17/14
Barrington Girls Invitational 4/17/14
Kansas Relays 4/16-4/19/14
2014 Girls Okaw Valley 4/15-5/9/14
2014-4-15 Bureau Valley Girls Invitional 4/15/14
Springfield Southeast Lady Spartan Invite 4/12/14
Don Gooden Co-Ed Invite 2014 4/12/14
Metamora Co-Ed 14 4/12/14
Lady Bulldog Invitational 4/12/14
Holmes Invite 4/12/14
Phil Svetich Argo Boys Track Invitational 4/12/14
Gerald Green Waukegan Invitational 4/12/14
Girls Shelbyville Open 4/11/14
Olney Invitational 4/11/14
Macomb-Lee Calhoun Invitational 4/11/14
BWP Quint Meet 4/10/14
EPGTF Mini Invite 4/10/14
Arthur-Lovington High School Invite (Girls) 4/9/14
Arthur-Lovington High School Invite (Boys) 4/9/14
4-8-14 BTR Meet- MS-Rant-DHS-SCH-UHS 4/8/14
2014-4-7 Bureau Valley Home with Fieldcrest and Henry Coed 4/7/14
Madison West Relays - Class B 4/5/14
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/5/14
Teutopolis High School Invite 4/5/14
2014 Champaign County Meet 4/5/14
Greenville Invitational 4/5/14
2014 Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays 4/5/14
UBC Invitational 4/5/14
Peoria High/ Peoria Manual/ Metamora Tri 14 4/3/14
BWP 5-team 3/31/14
Eureka/Metamora Dual 14 3/31/14
Sterling Indoor Invitational 3/29/14
2014 Proviso East Midwest Classic 3/29/14
2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 3/26-3/29/14
March 25 Triangular 3/25/14
South Central Conference Coed Meet 3/24/14
Clinton Lady Maroons Last Chance Indoor 3/24/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance 3/24/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Last Chance 3/24/14
2014 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/22/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/22/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/22/14
NIB XII 12 Indoor 3/22/14
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invite 3/22/14
Argo High School Boys 5 Way Meet 3/22/14
2014 WSC Gold Girls Championships 3/22/14
Lake Michigan Invite 3/21-3/22/14
Niles West CSL Indoor Invitational 3/21/14
West Suburban Silver Boys Indoor Championship 3/21/14
2014 WSC Silver Girls Championships 3/21/14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/20/14
CSL Girls Indoor Championships 3/20/14
Gary Egler Memorial 3/19/14
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet 3/19/14
Titan Indoor 3/18/14
2014 Byron Boy Indoor Quad 3/18/14
2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/18/14
Gary Egler Memorial Invitational 3/18/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Senior Day Invitational 3/16/14
HSR Qualifier at Depauw II 3/15/14
McCutcheon HSR Qualifier 3/15/14
Sterling First Chance 3/15/14
2014 Lady Pirates Invite 3/15/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/15/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/15/14
Argo H S Boys Indoor Invite 3/15/14
LTC Indoor 2014 3/14/14
2014 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/13/14
2014-3-13 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/13/14
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/12/14
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 2014 3/12/14
Sycamore Lady Spartan Invite 3/11/14
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor 3/11/14
Glenbrook South Girls Quad 3/11/14
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/10/14
Regina Indoor Meet 3/9/14
HSR Qualifier at Wabash 3/8/14
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/8/14
Sauk Valley Gold Medal Meet 3/8/14
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/8/14
2014 Lady Panthers Invite 3/8/14
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/8/14
Bloom Township Girls Invite #3 3/8/14
Argo Girls Track Invite 3/8/14
West Lafayette Individuals 3/7/14
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/7/14
Niles West Invitational 3/7/14
2014-3-6 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/6/14
2014 Decatur St. Teresa Indoor Invite 3/5/14
De La Salle Meteors Invite 3/4-3/7/14
HSR Qualifier DePauw 3/1/14
2014 Bloom Township Track Madness 3/1/14
Thornwood Open 3/1/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #3 3/1/14
Bloom Twp Girls Friday Night Lights 2/28/14
Normal West Boys Indoor Invite 2/27/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2 2/22/14
Bloom Twp Girls Invite #1 2/22/14
DeLaSalle Presidents Day Classic 2/16/14
2014 Lonnell Poole Invite 2/15/14
Greg foster Indoor Invitational 2/15/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational 2/9/14
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/8/14
Trine High School Open #2 2/1/14
SEMO All-Comers Invitational 1/4/14
Kaneland Frosh Invitational 5/20/13
BPCAWP BOYS SPARTAN INVITE 5/13/13
Shelbyville Open 2013 5/11/13
MENS TRAC-8 CONFERENCE MEET 5/10/13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship Meet 5/10/13
River to River Conference Boys-Ohio Division 5/9/13
River to River Conference Boys-Mississippi Division 5/9/13
Rockridge Quad (reschedule) 5/7/13
FVC Frosh/Soph Girls Track Invitational 5/7/13
2013 Illinois Valley Meet 5/6/13
Rochelle JV Invite 2013 5/6/13
Okaw Valley Conference 5/3/13
St. Joseph-Ogden Girls Spartan Classic 5/3/13
Lincoln Trail Conference Varsity 2013 5/3/13
Northern Illinois Invitational 5/3/13
Northern Illinois Big 12 Conference Girls Championships 5/3/13
2013 Big 12 Girls Track & Field Championships 5/3/13
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championship Meet 5/2/13
Girls' Black Diamond Conference 2013 5/1/13
National Trail Conference 4/30/13
Redskin Invitational 4/30/13
St. Joseph-Ogden Boys FR/SO Classic 4/30/13
Kewanee Brockman Invitational 4/30/13
BPCAWP GIRLS SPARTAN INVITE 4/30/13
Tuscola Fresh-Soph Invitational 4/29/13
Titan Invite 4/29/13
2013 Frosh Soph Girls BNC Conference 4/29/13
Lincoln Trail Conference F/S Conference Meet 4/29/13
Jokisch Grandone Invite 4-27-13 4/27/13
Co-Ed Frosh Soph Rocket Relays 4/27/13
Lady Sages Invitational 4/26/13
Tiger Relays 4/26/13
St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Spartan Classic 4/26/13
Annawan/Wethersfield Moss Relays 4/26/13
37th Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2013 4/26/13
Sterling 2013 Night Relays 4/26/13
13th Annual Meet of Champions 4/26/13
Sycamore Gib Seegers Invitational 2013 4/26/13
Roger Wilcox Boys Track Invitational 4/26/13
St. Bede, Byron, Princeton @ Mendota 4/26/13
2013 MCGE Invite 4/24/13
Le-Win / Buzz Gates Jamboree 4/24/13
Monticello Freshman-Sophomore 4/24/13
Monroe/ Randolph Bi- County Meet 4/23/13
4-23-13 UHS-DHS-MATT Girls Track Meet 4/23/13
Tuscola Open 4/22/13
Trojan Invitational 4/22/13
Tri-Country Invitational 4/22/13
Redstorm Relays 4/22/13
2013-4-22 4/22/13
15th Annual West Lafayette Relays 4/20/13
Morton Bethel Lutheran Invitational 4/20/13
Kaneland Peterson Prep 4/20/13
2013 Boys Okaw Valley 4/19-5/5/13
Sparta Buzz Bradley Invitational 4/19/13
Rockridge Coed Invitational 4/19/13
Mattoon Boys Invitational 4/19/13
2013 Kansas Relays 4/17-4/20/13
Bi-County Meet 4/16/13
Olympia Coed Relays 4/16/13
Greenville Comet Open 4/16/13
Mattoon Girls Invitational 4/16/13
2013 Ottawa Invite 4/13/13
Argo Girls Track Invite 4/13/13
Kaneland ABC 4/13/13
Monticello Boys Invitational 4/12/13
Unity Girls Invite 2013 4/12/13
Riverdale Invitational 4/12/13
Oswego East Girls Invitational 4/12/13
41st Annual Ogle CountyTrack Meet 4/11-4/30/13
Tim Broe Fresh/Soph Invite 4/11/13
4-11-13 Boys Track Meet UHS-DHS-MATT 4/11/13
ICAC Conference 4/9/13
Coed Quin 4/8/13
4/6/13 Carlinville Invite 4/6/13
2013 Co-Ed Don Gooden Invite 4/6/13
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational 4/6/13
Kaneland Holmes Invitational 4/6/13
Phil Svetich Argo Boys Track Invitational 4/6/13
Paul Gans & Fred Zeedyk Invitational 4/6/13
Gerald Green Waukegan Invitational 4/6/13
Girls Shelbyville Open 4/5/13
Olney Invitational 4/5/13
Arthur High School Invitational (Girls) 4/5/13
Arthur High School Invitational (Boys) 4/5/13
Lee Calhoun Invitational 4/5/13
4/4/13 EP Open 4/4/13
BPCAWP QUINT COED 4/4/13
4-4-13 UHS-RTHS-EHS-NCWHS Track Meet 4/4/13
Carlinville High School Meet 4/2/13 4/2/13
Madison West Relays - Class B 3/30/13
Madison West Relays - Class A 3/30/13
THS Invitational 2013 3/30/13
2013 Champaign County Meet 3/30/13
Greenville Coed Invitational 3/30/13
3/28 Five Team 3/28/13
Sherrard Quad 3/28/13
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 3/27-3/30/13
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/23/13
Greenville Coed Open 3/19/13
Charleston High School Boys Indoor Invitational 3/16/13
NIB 12 Indoor 3/16/13
Lake Michigan High School Invitational 3/15-3/16/13
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/14/13
NIC-10 Varsity Boys Indoor Championships 3/13/13
Titan Indoor Invitational 3/12/13
Charleston High School Girls Indoor Invitational 3/9/13
Sterling First Chance Indoor 3/9/13
Lincoln Trail Conference Indoor Track 3/8/13
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/13
WL Hoosier Relays Qualifier 3/7/13
2013-3-7 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/7/13
HSR Qualifier at DePauw 3/2/13
West Lafayette Individuals 3/2/13
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/2/13
Sterling Gold Medal Indoor 3/2/13
2013-2-28 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 2/28/13
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational 2/23/13
UW Indoor Open 2/10/13
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/9/13
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational 1/19/13
Trine High School Open #1 1/19/13
Decatur Area Best 5/21/12
Kaneland Boys Freshmen Invitational 5/21/12
NUIC Conference Championship Meet 5/14/12
BPCAWP BOYS SPARTAN INVITE 5/14/12
2012 Shelbyville Open 5/12/12
32nd Annual Sparky Reynolds Memorial Invite 5/11/12
TRAC-9 Boys Conference 5/11/12
BOYS CONFERENCE on Friday May 11th 5/11/12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship Meet 5/11/12
Boys Okaw Valley Conference Meet 5/7/12
LOVC Conference Meet (Boys) 5/7/12
LOVC Conference Meet (Girls) 5/7/12
NUIC Conference Championship Meet 5/7/12
Illinois Valley 2012 5/7/12
Boys F/S Apollo Conference 5/5/12
Girls F/S Apollo Conference 5/5/12
Okaw Conference - Girls 5/4/12
Lady Spartan Classic 2012 5/4/12
West Central Conference Meet 5/4/12
Lincoln Trail Conference Varsity Meet 5/4/12
Macoupin County Meet (Girls) 5/3/12
Macoupin County Meet (Boys) 5/3/12
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championship Meet 5/3/12
63rd Morrison F/S Relays 5/2/12
National Trail Conference 5/1/12
Sullivan Redskin Invitational 5/1/12
South Central Conference Meet (Girls) 5/1/12
2012 Twin City Championships at UHS 5/1/12
Tuscola Fresh-Soph 4/30/12
Lincoln Trail Conference Frosh-Soph Meet 4/30/12
Titan Invite 4/30/12
4-28-12 Jokisch-Grandone Invite 4/28/12
Monticello Ladies Invitational 4/27/12
Sherrard Tiger Relays 4/27/12
Spartan Classic 2012 4/27/12
36th Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 4/27/12
Eureka Invitational 4/27/12
Morrison Girls Track Meet 4/27/12
Wethersfield Moss Relays 4/27/12
Sterling Track and Field Relays 4/27/12
Gib Seegers Invite 2012 4/27/12
NIT Girls 4/26/12
2012 Bulldog Invitational 4/26/12
Irv Sanderson F/S Invite 4/25/12
4-24-12 O'Brien Invite 4/24/12
Monroe-Randolph Bi-County Meet 4/24/12
Central A&M Co-Ed Macon County 4/24/12
UHS-Danville-Mattoon Tri Meet 4-24-12 4/24/12
DeKalb and Morris Coed Duals 4/24/12
Trojan Invitational 4/23/12
Tri-County Championship 4/23/12
Red Storm Relays 4/23/12
2012-4-23 Girls Home Cambridge,Galva 4/23/12
Don Albright Invitational 4/21/12
14th Annual West Lafayette Relays 4/21/12
Monticello Freshman - Sophomore 4/21/12
Hononegah Relays 4/21/12
Kaneland Peterson Prep 4/21/12
Sparta Buzz Bradley Invitational 4/20/12
Rockridge Invite (boys & girls) 2012 4/20/12
Tuscola Open 4/20/12
2012 Ed Schmidt 4/20/12
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational 4/20/12
Macomb Invitational 4/19/12
2012 Kansas Relays 4/18-4/21/12
AW Fresh-Soph Boys' Invitational Track Meet 4/18/12
Carlinville Relays 4/17/12
Piatt - Macon County 4/17/12
Greenville Comet Open 4/17/12
NIT Boys 4/17/12
UHS-Danville-Central Tri Meet 4/17/12
2012-4-16 Coed Home Milledgeville, West C 4/16/12
69th Urbana H.S. Boys Track Open (2012) 4/14/12
Kaneland ABC Meet 4/14/12
Ottawa Invite 2012 ABC 4/14/12
Monticello Boys Invitational 4/13/12
Unity Girls Track Invite 4/13/12
Riverdale Invitational 4/13/12
Oswego East Girls Invitational 4/13/12
Rockridge Lady Invite 2012 4/12/12
Tim Broe Fresh Soph Invite 4/12/12
UHS/Danville/Mattoon Tri-Meet 4-12-12 4/12/12
ICAC 4/10/12
UHS/Normal/Normal West Tri-Meet 4-10-12 4/10/12
Mon-Rose Quin 4/9/12
Carlinville High School Girls Invite 4/7/12
Olney Invitational 4/7/12
Charger Nation Invitational 4/7/12
Kaneland Holmes Invitational 4/7/12
Lady Bulldog Invitational 4/7/12
UBC Open 4/7/12
Girls Shelbyville Open 4/6/12
Macomb Lee Calhoun Invitational 4/6/12
BPCAWP 5 TEAM INVITE 4/5/12
2012 Grant Invite 4/5/12
Sherrard F/S Tiger Invitational 4/3/12
Panther Open 4/3/12
MR Quad 4/3/12
2012-4-2 Home with Fieldcrest and Henry Coed 4/2/12
Teutopolis High School Invite 3/31/12
Greenville Coed Invitational 3/30/12
Arthur High School Invitational 3/30/12
BPCAWP 6 Team Invite 3/30/12
Tuscola 5 Team 3/29/12
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/24/12
Missouri Relays 3/23-3/24/12
Charleston High School Boys Indoor Track & Field Invitationa 3/17/12
NIB XII Indoor Conference 3/17/12
MSL Indoor Inv. 3/17/12
Carthage Lake Michigan High School Invitational 3/16-3/17/12
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/15/12
Spartan Invite 2012 3/14/12
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships 3/14/12
Titan Indoor Meet 3/13/12
Sycamore Lady Spartan Indoor Invite 3/13-3/14/12
Charleston High School Girls Indoor Track & Field Invitation 3/10/12
Sterling First Chance Invitational 3/10/12
Edwardsville 12 Team Indoor Invitational 3/10/12
2012 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/8/12
2012-3-8 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/8/12
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 2012 3/7/12
Terre Haute North (Girls) Indoor Classic 3/6/12
2012 West Lafayette "Individuals" 3/3/12
Sterling High School Gold Medal Meet 3/3/12
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/3/12
2012-3-1 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/1/12
Western Indiana Track Club Indoor Classic II 2/25/12
Lady Spartan Invitational 2/23-3/6/12
UW Indoor Open 2/12/12
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/11/12
Trine High School Invitational #4 2/11/12
Scheduled Meets
Meet Date