Titan Indoor

 
Women's Score
Knoxville13
Carthage10
Mercer County7
Farmington6
Macomb2
Bushnell-Prairie City1

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McAtee, Billy SO Sherrard 7.69
2 Raines, Nick FR Bushnell-Prairie City 7.82
3 LaFosse, Mitchell SR Rockridge 8.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frankhauser, Jacob SO Bushnell-Prairie City 7.56
2 Izquierdo, John FR Monmouth-Roseville 7.74
3 May, Jacob FR Liberty 8.13
4 Reid, Connor FR Mercer County 8.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony SO Rockridge 7.41
2 Ward, Tucker JR Sherrard 7.52
3 Woodside, Bret FR ROWVA 7.52
4 Tomlin, Brad SR ROWVA 7.59
5 Augusta, Tre SO Macomb 7.61
6 Wilson, Zach JR Macomb 7.67
7 Watters, Daniel FR Knoxville 8.04
8 Cox, Corey JR Mercer County 8.07
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Balagna, Max SR Farmington 7.40
2 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 7.49
3 Artman, Connor FR Carthage 7.64
4 Mercado, Valente FR Knoxville 7.79
5 McKee, Carson SO Carthage 7.80
6 Ward, Jessy SR Cuba 7.90
7 Hursey, Jake SO Farmington 8.12
8 Ward, Brady SO Cuba 8.40

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McAtee, Billy SO Sherrard 25.10
2 Frakes, Eion FR Rockridge 28.69
3 McCourt, Brandon FR Bushnell-Prairie City 30.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yocum, Devin FR Bushnell-Prairie City 26.67
2 Hillier, Noah JR Knoxville 27.81
3 Sinde, Nick JR Orion 27.82
4 Swanson, Nathan JR Macomb 28.61
5 Hayes, Patrick FR Knoxville 31.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Sam SO Sherrard 25.74
2 Inlow, Dazaniel SO Cuba 26.32
3 Cox, Corey JR Mercer County 26.44
4 Schultz, Blake JR ROWVA 28.33
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jepson, Cody JR Farmington 25.80
2 Hursey, Jake SO Farmington 27.41
3 Toal, Jared FR Monmouth-Roseville 29.46
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Jacob SR Carthage 23.44
2 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony SO Rockridge 24.19
3 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 24.59
4 Artman, Connor FR Carthage 25.19
5 Baily, Paul JR Cuba 25.76

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitmer, Morgan SO Cuba 1:00.75
2 Schultz, Blake JR ROWVA 1:02.53
3 Miller, Nathan SR Sherrard 1:03.12
4 Howard, Tyrese SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:11.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gambon, Scott FR Orion 1:01.42
2 Leonhart, Zach FR Mercer County 1:02.92
3 Piper, Zac SO Macomb 1:03.15
4 Wakeland, Dallas SR Mercer County 1:04.37
5 Montoya, Alfredo SR Monmouth-Roseville 1:04.64
6 Miller, Chad FR Knoxville 1:13.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirkham, Cayden FR Carthage 58.86
2 Myers, Bo SR Cuba 1:01.32
3 McClendon, Shawn FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:02.85
4 Norris, Keegan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.97
5 Condreay, Gabe FR Knoxville 1:04.99
6 May, Jacob FR Liberty 1:05.67
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Steven JR Farmington 54.25
2 Ruddell, Jerry SR Rockridge 56.74
3 Garcia, Gavin SO Farmington 57.67
4 Peterson, Dylan JR Rockridge 1:02.78

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merry, Dalton SR Carthage 2:27.71
2 Tate, Reed SO Liberty 2:30.35
3 Benedict, TJ FR Farmington 2:33.04
4 Singleton, Ethan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:34.09
5 Lueck, Matt FR Macomb 2:36.01
6 Krakowiecki, Collin SO Farmington 2:42.60
7 Reschke, Simon SO Orion 2:46.86
8 Cutts, Nathan FR ROWVA 2:50.30
9 Almeida, David JR Cuba 3:00.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Austin SR Mercer County 2:06.27
2 Anthony, Markius SR Macomb 2:11.03
3 Harrison, Alex JR Rockridge 2:11.27
4 Corrales, Jesus JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:13.19
5 Ausdal, Graham JR Sherrard 2:14.57
6 McCammon, Rane SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:19.19
7 Waid, Logan SO Liberty 2:20.05
8 Batson, Alex JR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:27.16

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hintz, Carter FR Farmington 5:35.72
2 Zahnle, Zach SO Macomb 5:40.44
3 Sabel, Chris JR Mercer County 5:52.39
4 McCaw, Kiefer SO Orion 5:57.76
5 Biddle, Grant SR Mercer County 5:59.53
6 Sexton, Nate JR Farmington 6:06.32
7 Fiedler, Chase SO Orion 6:18.41
8 Mills, Jacob FR Bushnell-Prairie City 6:28.72
9 Flickinger, Nathan FR Rockridge 6:32.25
10 Cantrell, Josh SR Rockridge 7:10.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helm, Keaton JR Sherrard 4:52.31
2 Stanley, Ethan SR ROWVA 4:58.71
3 Bryan, Jacob FR Carthage 5:02.01
4 Corrales, Jesus JR Monmouth-Roseville 5:02.36
5 Bizarri, Cole FR Sherrard 5:04.01
6 Booher, Lucas SO Liberty 5:08.25
7 Brock, Cameron SR Macomb 5:15.15
8 Waid, Logan SO Liberty 5:15.37
9 Haes, Chance SR Carthage 5:26.38
10 Carlson, Hunter JR Knoxville 5:26.79
11 Johnson, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:33.07
12 Dulin, Riley FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:33.37

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fry, Brady FR Rockridge 9.90
2 Yocum, Devin FR Bushnell-Prairie City 10.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyer, Devon JR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.57
2 Poore, Jacob JR Macomb 8.82
3 Bloomfield, Justin SR Sherrard 9.64
4 Neeld, Mike SO Mercer County 9.74
5 Anderson, Judd FR Farmington 9.79
6 Oak, Dalton SO Sherrard 11.08

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Kyle SR ROWVA 6' 2.0"
2 Norman, Jace SO Carthage 6' 0.0"
3 Yocum, Devin FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 10.0"
4 Helm, Keaton JR Sherrard 5' 4.0"
5 Wakeland, Dallas SR Mercer County 5' 2.0"
6 Crisman, Jacob SO Knoxville 5' 0.0"
7 McClendon, Shawn FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 0.0"
8 Miller, Chad FR Knoxville -
9 Garcia, Gavin SO Farmington -
10 Fletcher, Jack FR Farmington -
11 Wilson, Zach JR Macomb -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanderHeyden, Mark SR Mercer County 11' 6.0"
2 Yocum, Brodie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 8' 6.0"
3 Montoya, Alfredo SR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 0.0"
4 Fett, Alex JR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 0.0"
5 Hintz, Carter FR Farmington 7' 0.0"
6 Ruddell, Jerry SR Rockridge -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peretic, Levi SR Macomb 35' 8.5"
2 Woodside, Bret FR ROWVA 19' 5.5"
3 Ward, Jessy SR Cuba 18' 2.5"
4 Neal, Sam SO Sherrard 17' 7.5"
5 Panzu, Obed SO Monmouth-Roseville 17' 0.0"
6 Capps, Neal SO Macomb 17' 0.0"
7 Parchert, Nathan FR Rockridge 16' 7.5"
8 Izquierdo, John FR Monmouth-Roseville 16' 5.0"
9 Wall, Colton SO Mercer County 15' 0.0"
10 Abbott, Jared FR Orion -
11 Alfano, Peter JR Knoxville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor FR Carthage 21' 1.0"
2 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony SO Rockridge 19' 6.0"
3 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 19' 5.0"
4 Tomlin, Brad SR ROWVA 19' 3.5"
5 Norman, Jace SO Carthage 18' 7.5"
6 Baily, Paul JR Cuba 18' 7.5"
7 Adler, Quintin SO Macomb 18' 7.5"
8 Balagna, Max SR Farmington 18' 4.5"
9 Higgs, Eric SO Farmington 17' 1.0"
10 Loving, Dash FR Knoxville 16' 9.0"
11 Soseman, Jeremy SR Mercer County 16' 8.5"
12 Norris, Keegan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 8.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grier-Bain, Rashaan SO Farmington 35' 3.5"
2 Harrison, Alex JR Rockridge 33' 8.5"
3 Toal, Jared FR Monmouth-Roseville 33' 5.5"
4 Soseman, Jeremy SR Mercer County 30' 9.5"
5 Norris, Keegan SO Bushnell-Prairie City -
6 Jepson, Cody JR Farmington -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corbin, Dan JR Knoxville 36' 7.25"
2 Roling, Tyler SO Sherrard 34' 4.0"
3 Schmidt, Collin FR Rockridge 33' 11.75"
4 VanDeWostine, Brendyn JR ROWVA 33' 1.25"
5 McClendon, Shawn FR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 6.0"
6 McEwen, John SO Bushnell-Prairie City 32' 1.0"
7 Musick, Joe FR Macomb 31' 8.0"
8 Mueller, Micheal SO Cuba 27' 2.0"
9 Perrilles, Isaac JR Cuba 24' 7.0"
10 Carson, Kaleb FR Knoxville 21' 10.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murfin, Blaze SR Carthage 48' 11.0"
2 Evans, Colton SR Farmington 46' 1.5"
3 Grawe, Lucas JR ROWVA 44' 9.5"
4 Murphy, Daniel JR Mercer County 44' 1.0"
5 Logan , Dustin SR Bushnell-Prairie City 43' 0.25"
6 Buren, Mark SR Macomb 40' 9.5"
7 Heath, Tanner JR Mercer County 37' 2.5"
8 Carlile, Austin JR Orion 36' 8.5"
9 Stropes, Koby SO Orion 36' 6.5"
10 Cook, Tommy JR Farmington 35' 10.5"
11 James, Brady FR Sherrard 34' 0.25"
12 Ewing, Cody SR Rockridge 33' 7.25"

Men's 3200 Yard Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Womac, Taylor SO Orion 14:36.50
2 Fiedler, Dylan SO Sherrard 15:13.69
3 Stanforth, Gabe JR Rockridge 16:04.37
4 Dewester, Austin FR Farmington 17:53.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Booher, Lucas SO Liberty 10:51.60
2 Stanley, Ethan SR ROWVA 10:58.29
3 Tate, Reed SO Liberty 11:16.23
4 Adolphson, Ethan SO Mercer County 11:31.55
5 Long, Sam JR Orion 11:32.25
6 Dulin, Riley FR Monmouth-Roseville 11:52.08
7 Zahnle, Zach SO Macomb 12:12.90
8 White, Kevin FR Carthage 12:19.80
9 Brock, Cameron SR Macomb 12:37.48

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyers, Mallory JR Sherrard 8.83
2 Jones, Makayla SO Bushnell-Prairie City 8.86
3 Grissom, Skyler FR Rockridge 9.23
4 Goehl, Lacie FR ROWVA 9.29
5 Thomas, Lazadrea SO Knoxville 9.31
6 Foster, Allison JR ROWVA 9.39
7 Sebben, Delaney JR Knoxville 9.43
8 Djeny, Kapesa SO Monmouth-Roseville 9.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Blessed SO Macomb 8.74
2 Woods, Ally SR Rockridge 8.76
3 Hiland, Cheyenne SO Monmouth-Roseville 8.83
4 Anderson, Jacey FR Farmington 9.16
5 Wampler, Emily SR Orion 9.24
6 Freesmeyer, Rachel JR Macomb 9.31
7 Hammond, Brittany SR Farmington 9.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gronewold, Michaela SR Carthage 8.19
2 Baker, Kenzie SO Mercer County 8.29
3 Carlisle, Aubrie SR Carthage 8.36
4 Crippen, Chelsey SR Sherrard 8.56
5 Slater, Tiffany SO Bushnell-Prairie City 8.61
6 Wise, Jasmine SR Orion 9.14
7 Brooks, Brynn FR Cuba 9.41
8 Ault, Annie JR Cuba 9.64

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Taylor FR Bushnell-Prairie City 28.91
2 Loving, Tori FR Knoxville 31.90
3 Depriest, Julia SO Farmington 33.48
4 Behrens, Grace JR Farmington 35.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofmann, Arika FR Monmouth-Roseville 31.49
2 Matthews, Kyla SO Macomb 33.05
3 Harris, Dominique JR Macomb 35.10
4 Sholl, Annie FR Carthage 35.75
5 Ault, Annie JR Cuba 36.28
6 Araujo, Laura SO Carthage 37.05
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dillbeck, Kinze SO ROWVA 31.69
2 Goehl, Lacie FR ROWVA 31.96
3 Venegas, Nalicia JR Monmouth-Roseville 32.28
4 Peters, Abby SR Rockridge 32.73
5 Hickman, Sarah JR Knoxville 33.88
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie SO Mercer County 27.72
2 Hofmann, Catelyn FR Mercer County 28.64
3 Slater, Tiffany SO Bushnell-Prairie City 29.31
4 Meyers, Mallory JR Sherrard 29.71
5 Parker, Ellery SR Rockridge 31.11

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Taylor FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:05.19
2 Brooks, Brynn FR Cuba 1:15.35
3 Huffmier, Julia FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:16.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McWade, Kenzie FR Sherrard 1:16.65
2 McClay, Lisa JR ROWVA 1:21.31
3 Harris, Dominique JR Macomb 1:22.02
4 Karssen, Katie SR Knoxville 1:22.25
5 Shreeves, Kayla SO Knoxville 1:22.25
6 Ekola, Dorcas FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:28.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowe, Camryn FR Rockridge 1:07.94
2 Genenbacher, Blair SO Liberty 1:11.23
3 Grissom, Skyler FR Rockridge 1:13.73
4 Wohlstadter, Emma FR Macomb 1:15.05
5 Smith, Haley JR ROWVA 1:17.72
6 Arnold, Taylor SR Monmouth-Roseville 1:24.83
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 1:05.84
2 Peckham, Payton FR Farmington 1:07.89
3 Huls, Haley FR Farmington 1:09.59
4 Redpath, Claire SO Sherrard 1:09.83
5 Hartrick, Zoey SR Carthage 1:20.80

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Loren JR Orion 2:56.12
2 Harrell, Kelly SO ROWVA 2:59.71
3 Young, Whitney FR Carthage 3:00.85
4 Hintz, Jessamy FR Farmington 3:07.33
5 Patch, Carrie SR ROWVA 3:08.04
6 Knopp, Thesi SR Cuba 3:14.75
7 Haines, Marianne FR Farmington 3:16.69
8 Neavear, Courtney JR Macomb 3:30.34
9 Harland, Brittany FR Knoxville 3:31.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brodie, Mariah JR Carthage 2:23.13
2 Plumb, Ashley SR Macomb 2:29.21
3 Weeks, Emily JR Mercer County 2:39.14
4 Johnson, Madison SO Knoxville 2:40.00
5 Copeland, Jordan FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:47.25
6 Letts, Fran FR Rockridge 2:50.59
7 Gandarilla, Griselda SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:51.17
8 Joy, Morgan JR Mercer County 2:52.43
9 Lucas, Becky JR Liberty 2:58.03
10 Graham, Jacki JR Liberty 3:00.11
11 Dierikx, Lucie JR Rockridge 3:06.57

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Speer, Jenna JR Mercer County 6:16.83
2 Cecil, Maggie SR Farmington 6:27.93
3 Wampler, Katie JR Orion 6:38.42
4 Jackson, Loren JR Orion 6:44.61
5 Gibbons, Ella SR ROWVA 6:52.49
6 Hintz, Jessamy FR Farmington 7:01.20
7 Whan, Heather SO Mercer County 7:18.69
8 Walker, Carly JR Rockridge 7:18.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garnett, Carly JR Carthage 5:39.04
2 Dulin, Maddie SR Monmouth-Roseville 5:53.04
3 Williams, Vanessa SR Bushnell-Prairie City 6:03.32
4 Barry, Megan SO Liberty 6:06.95
5 Salinas, Jessica SR Monmouth-Roseville 6:30.74
6 Wohlstadter, Isabel JR Macomb 6:38.03
7 Obert, Katelyn SO Liberty 6:47.52
8 Melton, Courtney SR ROWVA 6:47.79
9 Thorpe, Taylor SO Rockridge 7:18.49

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Obert, Katelyn SO Liberty 12:51.00
2 Gibbons, Ella SR ROWVA 14:55.62
3 Haines, Marianne FR Farmington 15:04.40
4 Knopp, Thesi SR Cuba 15:08.28
5 Trone, Colby FR Monmouth-Roseville 18:34.57
6 Cassidy, Brianna SO Bushnell-Prairie City 18:54.49
7 Winebright, Letta FR Monmouth-Roseville 19:18.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garnett, Carly JR Carthage 11:52.91
2 Barry, Megan SO Liberty 13:01.23
3 Matson, Lauren FR Orion 13:02.32
4 Kool, Alder JR Sherrard 13:20.04
5 Wampler, Katie JR Orion 14:04.47
6 Hansen, Mady SO Mercer County 14:20.32
7 Harrell, Kelly SO ROWVA 14:34.56

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butterfield, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City 11.25
2 Freesmeyer, Rachel JR Macomb 11.48
3 Statler, Alyx FR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Chloe SO Knoxville 10.83
2 Porter, Priscilla JR Macomb 10.95
3 Boydston, Taylor FR Mercer County 11.15
4 Litchfield, Ally SO Farmington 11.76
5 Arps, Camryn FR Rockridge 13.53
6 Smith, Rachel SO Sherrard 13.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlisle, Aubrie SR Carthage 9.96
2 Kiddoo, Carlea JR Mercer County 10.35
3 Shragal, Maeghan JR Knoxville 10.36
4 DeBaillie, Abby SR Orion 10.75
5 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 10.81
6 Gardner, Matti SR ROWVA 10.83
7 Walker, Katie FR Rockridge 11.01
8 Hartrick, Zoey SR Carthage 12.01

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Chloe SO Knoxville 4' 8.0"
2 Ferrier, Kellie SO Knoxville 4' 8.0"
3 Gardner, Matti SR ROWVA 4' 8.0"
4 Rowe, Camryn FR Rockridge 4' 6.0"
5 Smith, Destiny JR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 6.0"
6 Crippen, Claire SO Sherrard 4' 6.0"
7 Wiewel, Brooke SR Liberty 4' 6.0"
8 Muske, Caitryn SO Mercer County 4' 4.0"
9 Fletcher, Calli SR Farmington 4' 4.0"
10 Wise, Jasmine SR Orion 4' 4.0"
11 Smith, Rachel SO Sherrard 4' 4.0"
12 Stowe, Elizabeth SO ROWVA -
13 Parker, Sierra SO Bushnell-Prairie City -
14 Drake, Kenady FR Macomb -
15 Strachan, Carrie JR Rockridge -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campen, Amber SR Farmington 9' 0.0"
2 Torman, Erika FR Farmington 7' 0.0"
3 Dochterman, Caroline FR Sherrard -
4 Tharp, Hannah JR Rockridge -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matson, Lauren FR Orion 13' 7.0"
2 Wampler, Emily SR Orion 13' 4.0"
3 Peters, Abby SR Rockridge 12' 10.5"
4 Dillbeck, Kinze SO ROWVA 12' 8.5"
5 Gebhart, Victoria JR Farmington 12' 1.5"
6 Thomas, Shea JR Cuba 12' 1.0"
7 Stowe, Elizabeth SO ROWVA 11' 3.0"
8 Sholl, Annie FR Carthage 10' 7.0"
9 Winebright, Letta FR Monmouth-Roseville 10' 0.0"
10 Trone, Colby FR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 5.5"
11 Allen, Kenisha SO Sherrard -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gronewold, Michaela SR Carthage 16' 6.5" 10
2 Scott, Allison SO Knoxville 16' 2.5" 8
3 Skaggs, Kenzie SR Farmington 15' 9.0" 6
4 Shragal, Maeghan JR Knoxville 15' 7.5" 5
5 Parkinson, Halie SR Mercer County 14' 11.0" 4
6 Lower, Ellie SO Mercer County 14' 9.0" 3
7 Drake, Kenady FR Macomb 14' 3.5" 2
8 Slater, Tiffany SO Bushnell-Prairie City 14' 3.0" 1
9 Matthews, Kyla SO Macomb 13' 11.5"
10 Brown, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 6.5"
11 Ford, Abby SR Rockridge 12' 11.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lower, Ellie SO Mercer County 32' 6.0"
2 Galloway, Lakin SR ROWVA 30' 5.5"
3 Bohnsack, Jordan SR Rockridge 28' 5.5"
4 Brown, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 5.0"
5 Grissom, Skyler FR Rockridge 28' 2.0"
6 Freesmeyer, Rachel JR Macomb 27' 11.5"
7 McCleery, Jontae JR Bushnell-Prairie City 27' 11.5"
8 Venegas, Nalicia JR Monmouth-Roseville 27' 6.5"
9 Garnett, Carly JR Carthage 27' 2.0"
10 Dillbeck, Kinze SO ROWVA 26' 5.0"
11 Porter, Priscilla JR Macomb 26' 3.0"
12 Workman, Courtney SR Farmington -
13 Gebhart, Victoria JR Farmington -
14 Thomas, Shea JR Cuba -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shannon, Summer FR Bushnell-Prairie City 32' 2.5"
2 Kieffer, Maddie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 30' 9.5"
3 Gilstrap, Megan FR Farmington 29' 5.5"
4 Wagner, Kamage JR Macomb 28' 8.5"
5 McWade, Kenzie FR Sherrard 22' 0.0"
6 Kennedy, Taylor SO Knoxville 21' 4.5"
7 Hungerford, Ivory JR Cuba 21' 2.5"
8 Sholl, Annie FR Carthage 18' 5.5"
9 Martinez, Emilia FR Knoxville 17' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McElroy, Megan JR Carthage 34' 3.0"
2 Bledsoe, Kyla SR ROWVA 34' 2.0"
3 Johnson, Lexi JR Mercer County 32' 5.25"
4 Jostes, Hannah SR Farmington 31' 3.5"
5 Miller, Kyra SO Monmouth-Roseville 30' 7.0"
6 Mindock, Kaylee JR Rockridge 30' 2.0"
7 McVey, Hannah SO Monmouth-Roseville 29' 10.0"
8 Miller, Hannah SR Cuba 28' 3.0"
9 Hoffeditz, Madi SO Rockridge 27' 8.5"
10 Finch, Josie FR Mercer County 26' 5.75"
11 Evans, Taylor SO ROWVA 22' 4.0"