Titan Indoor

Scores:
Men's Score
Carthage123
Mercer County89.5
Farmington66.5
Monmouth-Roseville50
Bushnell-Prairie City48
Liberty46.5
Sherrard28.5
Rockridge25
Orion21
ROWVA21
Cambridge17.5
Macomb16.5
Knoxville13
Elmwood10
Cuba5
Lewistown3
 
Women's Score
Mercer County79.25
Knoxville61.5
Orion52
Sherrard49.33
Macomb44.83
Cambridge44.25
Liberty42.5
Monmouth-Roseville39
Bushnell-Prairie City35.08
Farmington35
Rockridge28
Carthage26
Lewistown23
ROWVA6.25

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frankhauser, Jacob SR Bushnell-Prairie City 7.79
2 Donaldson, Tyler SO Bushnell-Prairie City 7.97
3 Howard, Sam FR ROWVA 8.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watters, Daniel JR Knoxville 7.85
2 Zarlatanes, Niko FR Rockridge 8.16
3 Hancock, Tate JR Orion 8.20
4 Reid, Aden FR Macomb 8.50
5 Lee, Wyatt SO ROWVA 8.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Judd JR Farmington 7.44 9
2 Sargent, Colton SO Carthage 7.49 5
3 Daniel, CJ SO Monmouth-Roseville 7.53 3.5
4 McAtee, Billy SR Sherrard 7.71 1
5 Campbell, Xavier JR Macomb 7.81
6 Clay, Seth SO Knoxville 8.16
7 slater, nate SR Sherrard 8.18
8 Foley, John FR Orion 8.63
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Quinton JR Mercer County 7.44 9
2 Burris, Mathew JR Monmouth-Roseville 7.48 6
3 O'Neil, Connor SR Liberty 7.53 3.5
4 McKee, Carson SR Carthage 7.56 2
5 Wolf, Ethan SR Liberty 7.73
6 Reed, Brockton SR Cambridge 7.74
7 Wall, Colten SR Mercer County 7.88
8 Ashby, Bryce SO Cambridge 7.93

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dean, Johnnie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 27.62
2 Emre, Kon JR Rockridge 29.01
3 Lane, John JR ROWVA 29.04
4 Foley, John FR Orion 29.16
5 Hensley, Charlie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 29.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abbott, Jared JR Orion 25.99
2 Reid, Aden FR Macomb 27.79
3 Lee, Wyatt SO ROWVA 29.04
4 Zaliesnyi, Alex JR Rockridge 29.28
5 Dean, Zach FR Knoxville 29.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Judd JR Farmington 24.67 2
2 Neal, Sam SR Sherrard 25.05
3 Whitmer, Morgan SR Cuba 25.47
4 Anderson, Dash SO Farmington 26.33
5 Ashby, Bryce SO Cambridge 26.53
6 nimrick, cade SR Cambridge 29.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kellogg, Wyatt JR Mercer County 24.18 5
2 Myers, Jake SR Lewistown 24.56 3
3 McAtee, Billy SR Sherrard 25.00 1
4 Grawe, Kolton JR Liberty 25.31
5 Daniel, CJ SO Monmouth-Roseville 25.55
6 Burris, Mathew JR Monmouth-Roseville 25.58
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor JR Carthage 23.69 10
2 McKee, Carson SR Carthage 24.04 8
3 Rochelle, Seth JR Liberty 24.14 6
4 Neeld, Mike SR Mercer County 24.34 4
5 Campbell, Xavier JR Macomb 25.61

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heurich, Timo SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.39
2 Rusher, Michael FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.84
3 Pilger, Hayden JR Cuba 1:09.83
4 Brown, Dylan FR Cuba 1:09.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, Jacob SR Cambridge 59.22
2 McCabe, Myles SO Rockridge 1:00.92
3 Goss, Brett SR ROWVA 1:02.17
4 Fischer, Jacob SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:02.25
5 Mason, Colton SR Knoxville 1:02.96
6 Young, Thomas JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:05.22
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hess, Ben SO Mercer County 57.53 1
2 Craft, Koby JR Liberty 58.29
3 Sellers, Camden SO Orion 58.96
4 Miller, Caden SO Mercer County 59.01
5 Roling, Tyler SR Sherrard 1:01.60
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norman, Jace SR Carthage 55.09 8
2 Parkinson , Austin SR ROWVA 57.26 3.5
3 Phillips, Thomas FR Macomb 59.39
4 Garcia, Gavin SR Farmington 59.67
5 payne, brtce SR Carthage 1:00.19
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Judd JR Farmington 54.84 10
2 O'Neil, Connor SR Liberty 55.25 6
3 Schroeder, Cole JR Orion 56.44 5
4 Adler, Quintin SR Macomb 57.26 3.5
5 Harris, Equentin SO Knoxville 57.27 2
6 Rogers, Gabe SO Rockridge 57.62

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Serratos, Carlos FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:25.40
2 Steckman, Jonathon SO Mercer County 2:29.41
3 Peters, Nate JR ROWVA 2:30.34
4 Fultz, Quinton JR Farmington 2:35.11
5 Kissner, Ben SO Sherrard 2:37.08
6 Hillier, Ryan SO Knoxville 2:50.36
7 Bowers, Caden FR Cambridge 3:01.91
8 Mortenson, Eithan FR Rockridge 3:01.93
9 Pierce, Octavian SR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:10.00
10 Lovitt, Dustin FR Cuba 3:11.37
11 Yaste, Ethan SO Cuba 3:35.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrow, Ethan SR Mercer County 2:05.67 10
2 Dulin, Riley JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:05.82 8
3 Grainger, Chase SR Carthage 2:08.15 6
4 Campagna, Kyle SR ROWVA 2:13.71 4.5
5 Tegtmeier, Corey JR Sherrard 2:13.71 4.5
6 Shepler, Dakota SO Macomb 2:16.88 3
7 Hintz, Carter JR Farmington 2:21.57 2
8 Scharpman, Trent SO Orion 2:23.77 1
9 Kline, Nick SR Orion 2:25.75
10 Andrews, Damian JR Carthage 2:27.42
11 Anderson, Carson SO Cambridge 2:32.06
12 Kibling, Tyler FR Rockridge 2:32.39
13 Fields III, Robert FR Macomb 2:38.25
14 McGuire, Lucas FR Knoxville 2:39.43

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caldwell, Carsen SO Sherrard 5:40.07
2 McCaw, Kiefer SR Orion 5:44.96
3 Singleton, Ethan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:45.23
4 Hand, Andrew JR Cambridge 5:47.11
5 Landi, Colton JR Rockridge 6:08.13
6 Karpel, Josh FR Orion 6:11.29
7 Lafary, Garret SR Bushnell-Prairie City 7:17.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrow, Ethan SR Mercer County 4:44.52 10
2 Kirkham, Cayden JR Carthage 4:49.98 8
3 Cecil, Jonah SR Farmington 4:50.56 6
4 Hawk, Nick SR Mercer County 4:59.86 5
5 Kibling, Caleb JR Rockridge 5:00.76 4
6 Cation, Andrew SO Farmington 5:03.84 3
7 Francis, Jordan SO Cambridge 5:03.86 2
8 Peterson, Lorin FR ROWVA 5:21.91 1
9 Peacock, Matt SO Carthage 5:23.71
10 Lebel, Zach SR Sherrard 5:32.89
11 Hensley, Christian FR Knoxville 5:39.35

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryan, Jacob JR Carthage 9:57.54 10
2 Booher, Lucas SR Liberty 10:27.14 8
3 Adolphson, Ethan SR Mercer County 10:49.29 6
4 Melvin, Dalton JR Carthage 11:12.15 5
5 Tate, Reed SR Liberty 11:12.18 4
6 Arteaga, Martin FR Monmouth-Roseville 11:42.56 3
7 Woodbury, Cameron SR Cambridge 11:48.19 2
8 Coulter, Riley FR Mercer County 12:23.04 1
9 Singleton, Ethan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 12:28.38
10 Rudsell, Grady SR Rockridge 12:36.45
11 Marshall, Gavyn SO Rockridge 12:44.28
12 Gray, Kamron JR Cambridge 13:17.51
13 Bryant, Keegan SR Sherrard 13:50.66
14 Slavish, Zach SO Sherrard 13:54.75
15 Allen, Nick FR Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goss, Brett SR ROWVA 10.74 3
2 Fernandez, Danilo SO Monmouth-Roseville 10.75 2
3 Oak, Dalton SR Sherrard 11.04 1
4 Humprey, T SR Sherrard 11.09
5 Wendt, Will SR Bushnell-Prairie City 11.44
6 Link, Evan SO Knoxville 11.82
7 McCance, Jace SO Bushnell-Prairie City 11.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor JR Carthage 8.67 10
2 Neeld, Mike SR Mercer County 8.91 8
3 Terrill, Evan SO Mercer County 9.24 6
4 May, Jacob JR Liberty 9.56 5
5 Heinecke, Gavin FR Liberty 9.92 4
6 LaGrow, Colton JR ROWVA 11.16

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norman, Jace SR Carthage 6' 6.0" 10
2 Yocum, Devin JR Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 2.0" 8
3 Rogers, Gabe SO Rockridge 5' 10.0" 6
4 Schulenberg, Dawson SO Orion 5' 8.0" 5
5 Sikorski, Eric JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 6.0" 3.5
6 Anderson, Dash SO Farmington 5' 6.0" 3.5
7 Terrill, Evan SO Mercer County 5' 4.0" 1.5
8 English, Tyler SR Cambridge 5' 4.0" 1.5
9 Howard, Sam FR ROWVA 5' 2.0"
10 Uraysz, Jacob JR Farmington 5' 2.0"
11 Ashby, Bryce SO Cambridge 5' 1.0"
12 Barry, Nick FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 1.0"
13 Huntley, Randall FR Mercer County 4' 8.0"
14 Pierce, Octavian SR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 8.0"
15 Whittington, Sam SO Rockridge 4' 8.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Seth SO Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 6.0" 10
2 Hintz, Carter JR Farmington 10' 0.0" 8
3 Fultz, Quinton JR Farmington 9' 0.0" 6
4 Donaldson, Tyler SO Bushnell-Prairie City 9' 0.0" 5
5 Hanson, Jacob SO Sherrard 8' 6.0" 4
6 Caldwell, Carsen SO Sherrard 8' 0.0" 3
7 Young, Thomas JR Monmouth-Roseville 7' 0.0" 2

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor JR Carthage 22' 0.5" 10
2 Panzu, Obed SR Monmouth-Roseville 20' 1.0" 8
3 Campbell, Xavier JR Macomb 19' 11.0" 6
4 Anderson, Dash SO Farmington 19' 2.5" 5
5 Adler, Quintin SR Macomb 19' 0.0" 4
6 Lewis, Tyler JR Monmouth-Roseville 18' 3.5" 2
7 VanDerLinden, Jason SR Sherrard 18' 3.0" 1
8 Russell, Jarrett SR Mercer County 17' 5.0"
9 Viager, Cole SR Sherrard 17' 4.0"
10 Loving, Dash JR Knoxville 13' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schulenberg, Dawson SO Orion 18' 9.5" 3
2 Lilly, Evan SO Mercer County 17' 5.0"
3 Sullivan, Evan JR Cambridge 17' 2.5"
4 Peterson, Calvin FR ROWVA 16' 10.0"
5 Vroman, Gabe FR Rockridge 16' 5.0"
6 Heurich, Timo SO Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 3.0"
7 Patterson, Courtney JR Cuba 15' 8.5"
8 Hensley, Charlie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 15' 8.0"
9 Lane, John JR ROWVA 15' 0.0"
10 Murley, Logan SO Rockridge 15' 0.0"
11 Draden, Paul FR Cambridge 14' 11.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yocum, Devin JR Bushnell-Prairie City 40' 5.0" 10
2 Norris, Keegan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 39' 10.0" 8
3 Schulenberg, Clay SR Orion 38' 6.0" 6
4 Whitmer, Morgan SR Cuba 37' 9.0" 5
5 Haynes, Payton SO ROWVA 37' 5.0" 4
6 Uraysz, Jacob JR Farmington 36' 8.0" 3
7 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 36' 5.0" 2
8 English, Tyler SR Cambridge 36' 1.0" 1
9 Gambon, Scott JR Orion 35' 9.0"
10 Reid, Connor JR Mercer County 35' 8.5"
11 Goss, Brett SR ROWVA 35' 6.0"
12 Grainger, Clayton SR Carthage 34' 4.0"
13 Robinson, Austin JR Mercer County 34' 4.0"
14 Draden, Paul FR Cambridge 29' 8.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dean, Zach FR Knoxville 30' 9.0"
2 Davis, Brayden SO Macomb 29' 10.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harkness, Jackson SR Elmwood 49' 5.0" 10
2 Lambasio, Ghage SO Knoxville 42' 2.25" 8
3 Dennison, Jacob JR Mercer County 42' 0.0" 6
4 White, Jacob SR Cambridge 40' 7.75" 5
5 Grist, Bryson SR Liberty 40' 5.0" 4
6 Taylor, Alex JR Bushnell-Prairie City 38' 2.25" 3
7 James, Brady JR Sherrard 37' 11.5" 2
8 Speaker, Steve SR Mercer County 37' 2.25"
9 Kenney, Dylan JR Farmington 36' 11.0"
10 Coulter, Tanner SO Carthage 36' 8.5"
11 Morefield, Brady JR Monmouth-Roseville 35' 9.25"
12 Cruz, Lucas JR ROWVA 34' 7.25"
13 Robinson, Tucker JR Rockridge 34' 0.25"
14 Reckers, Quentin SR Cambridge 32' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Ty SO Carthage 37' 3.75" 1
2 Hammond, Peyton SO Macomb 37' 3.5"
3 Roling, Tyler SR Sherrard 36' 7.0"
4 Mindock, Daytona SR Rockridge 33' 10.5"
5 Dredge, Daniel JR Knoxville 33' 5.5"
6 Hiel, Jaxon FR Bushnell-Prairie City 32' 9.75"
7 Fields, Mark JR Macomb 31' 7.25"
8 Howerter, Peter SR Cuba 31' 6.25"
9 Welch, Sean JR ROWVA 30' 9.25"
10 Tarasi, Noah SO Monmouth-Roseville 29' 10.5"
11 Evans, Colby SO Farmington 29' 6.0"
12 Yaste, Ethan SO Cuba 27' 6.25"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Taylor JR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.45 5.5
2 Elliot, Rachel FR Farmington 9.00
3 Lopez, Sydney SO Orion 9.72
4 Karns, Ellie FR Sherrard 11.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frey, Emma FR Liberty 8.64 1
2 Hoag, Megan FR Rockridge 8.89
3 Sperry, Emily SO ROWVA 9.15
4 Farr, Paige SO Orion 9.37
5 Fox, Presley FR Farmington 9.52
6 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 9.79
7 Whiting, Hailey JR Cuba 10.44
8 Sierens, Myah SO Sherrard -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Haleigh SR Knoxville 8.94
2 Range, Kaylin JR Rockridge 9.00
3 Slater, Tiffany SR Bushnell-Prairie City 9.02
4 Sindani, Ruth SR Monmouth-Roseville 9.09
5 Adams, Danielle SO Cambridge 9.17
6 Booton, Jasmine SO Knoxville 9.19
7 Dively, Anna JR Macomb 9.29
8 Brooks, Brynn JR Cuba 9.35
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofmann, Catelyn JR Mercer County 8.30 10
2 Baker, Kenzie SR Mercer County 8.32 8
3 Knuffman, Paige FR Liberty 8.45 5.5
4 Spicher, Grayce JR Cambridge 8.55 4
5 Smith, Blessed SR Macomb 8.59 3
6 Artman, Kailee SO Carthage 8.62 2
7 Hiland, Cheyenne SR Monmouth-Roseville 9.02
8 Rhodes, Katie JR Carthage 9.12

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Melissa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 30.13 5
2 Lopez, Sydney SO Orion 33.35
3 Lantz, Callie FR Monmouth-Roseville 35.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lorton, Deidre SO Bushnell-Prairie City 31.04
2 Floyd, Ara FR Carthage 34.31
3 Daggett, Theo SR Orion 38.29
4 Seabloom, Erika SR Cambridge 38.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goehl, Lacie JR ROWVA 31.42
2 Booton, Jasmine SO Knoxville 31.69
3 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 33.16
4 Vistante, Julia FR Carthage 33.63
5 Stoneking, Raven SO Knoxville 33.96
6 Sells, Casey SO Monmouth-Roseville 34.58
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodnight, Jacy SO Rockridge 30.42 3
2 Elliot, Rachel FR Farmington 30.90 1
3 Long, Sheridan SO Rockridge 30.95
4 Whiting, Khasi SR Sherrard 30.97
5 Brooks, Brynn JR Cuba 31.45
6 Whitsell, Carley FR Sherrard 31.92
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie SR Mercer County 27.75 10
2 Knuffman, Paige FR Liberty 28.63 8
3 Nuckles, Olivia SO Cambridge 29.78 6
4 Genenbacher, Blair SR Liberty 30.27 4
5 Coulter, Kari JR Mercer County 30.80 2
6 Hayden, Kylee FR Farmington 31.85

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Melissa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:09.44
2 Madsen, Esmerelda SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:13.43
3 Mcguire, April SO Farmington 1:33.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stearns, Kamryn FR Knoxville 1:15.64
2 Joy, Tori SO Mercer County 1:15.97
3 Bain, Rose FR Rockridge 1:16.00
4 Vistante, Julia FR Carthage 1:16.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coonrod, Allison FR Liberty 1:09.91
2 Adamson, Ashleigh SO Sherrard 1:11.83
3 Ledbetter, Annadoria JR ROWVA 1:12.20
4 Parkinson, Hannah SO ROWVA 1:12.60
5 Harris, Abigail SO Rockridge 1:12.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taets, Danielle SO Orion 1:04.65 5
2 Mack, Alexandra JR Orion 1:05.08 4
3 Nail, Julia JR Cambridge 1:07.25 3
4 Stromquist, Jenna SO Cambridge 1:08.10 2
5 Connell, Mackenzie SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:10.06
6 Genenbacher, Blair SR Liberty 1:12.00
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Destiny SO Macomb 1:02.36 10
2 Larson, Taylor JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.81 8
3 Hofmann, Catelyn JR Mercer County 1:04.61 6
4 Redpath, Claire SR Sherrard 1:09.42 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sprinkle, Samantha SR Knoxville 3:01.34
2 McCleery, Madison JR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:04.30
3 Campagna, Kasey FR ROWVA 3:06.70
4 Birditt, Bailey SO Monmouth-Roseville 3:11.22
5 Ryan, Alexis SO Sherrard 3:13.81
6 Huls, Emberleigh SO Carthage 3:16.48
7 Sholl, Annie JR Carthage 3:47.01
8 Fortino, Renee JR Cambridge 4:11.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan SR Knoxville 2:34.60 10
2 Heffren, Carli SR Lewistown 2:42.68 8
3 Balzer, Christen JR Liberty 2:43.03 6
4 Hess, Alyssa JR Mercer County 2:47.35 5
5 Peckham, Addi SO Farmington 2:49.48 4
6 Copeland, Jordan JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:49.79 3
7 Heisch, Peyton SO Rockridge 2:52.22 2
8 DeBaillie, Carly SR Orion 2:52.77 1
9 Balzer, Carrie FR Liberty 2:57.24
10 Grey, Payton FR Mercer County 2:59.61
11 Renteria, Samantha SR Rockridge 2:59.96
12 Hoffpauir, Grace FR Sherrard 3:03.23

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heffren, Anna SR Lewistown 5:49.04 6
2 Speer, Tori SO Mercer County 7:13.45
3 Young, Whitney JR Carthage 7:17.56
4 Huston, Sully FR Monmouth-Roseville 7:26.80
5 Campagna, Kasey FR ROWVA 7:46.32
6 Thorpe, Taylor SR Rockridge 8:00.97
7 Shields, Lexi SO Sherrard 8:10.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya SO Macomb 5:48.97 10
2 Block, Ryan SR Knoxville 5:49.04 8
3 Golcring, Mackenzie SR Lewistown 6:13.49 5
4 Matson, Lauren JR Orion 6:29.66
5 Narkiewitcz, Stella FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:44.04
6 Johnson, Madyson SR Knoxville 7:17.56
7 Balzer, Christen JR Liberty 7:21.53
8 Renteria, Samantha SR Rockridge 7:24.43
9 Mathis, Jasmine FR Sherrard 7:26.93
10 Payne, Aspen SO Carthage 8:06.26

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Katelyn SO Liberty 11:33.08 10
2 Stovall, Maya SO Macomb 12:01.78 8
3 Matson, Lauren JR Orion 13:15.07 6
4 Hansen, Mady SR Mercer County 14:15.75 5
5 Litton, Kassidy SO Sherrard 14:53.75 4
6 Medley, Makenna JR Cambridge 15:36.11 3

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Macie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 11.66
2 Kavilus, Chyann FR Farmington 12.46
3 Staley, Kaitlyn FR Farmington 13.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whiting, Khasi SR Sherrard 11.07 2
2 Webster, Kaylnn FR Cambridge 11.44 1
3 Beck, Kyah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 11.45
4 Sholl, Annie JR Carthage 12.60
5 Ables, Jordan FR Cambridge 12.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Alexandra JR Orion 10.00 10
2 Taets, Danielle SO Orion 10.15 8
3 Artman, Kailee SO Carthage 10.17 6
4 Huston, Maggie SO Monmouth-Roseville 10.27 5
5 Walker, Katie JR Rockridge 10.87 4
6 Carpenter, Paige SO Sherrard 10.95 3
7 Wyman, Kelsey SR Monmouth-Roseville 11.89
8 Neve, Alex JR Macomb 12.89

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Chloe SR Knoxville 4' 10.0" 10
2 Reid, Destiny SO Macomb 4' 8.0" 6.33
3 Lorton, Deidre SO Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 8.0" 6.33
4 Whitsell, Carley FR Sherrard 4' 8.0" 6.33
5 Rhodes, Katie JR Carthage 4' 6.0" 3
6 Kinder, Justice SO Sherrard 4' 6.0" 3
7 Woodard, Kaylee JR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 6.0" 3
8 Muske, Caitryn SR Mercer County 4' 4.0" 0.25
9 Johnson, Amber SO ROWVA 4' 4.0" 0.25
10 Powell, Lily FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 4.0" 0.25
11 Webster, Kaylnn FR Cambridge 4' 4.0" 0.25
12 Ferrell, Abby SO Farmington 4' 2.0"
13 Floyd, Ara FR Carthage 4' 2.0"
14 Atwell, Emily SO Rockridge 4' 2.0"
15 Wyman, Kelsey SR Monmouth-Roseville -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ziegenhorn, Brooke SO Mercer County 8' 0.0" 10
2 Torman, Erika JR Farmington 8' 0.0" 8
3 Dochterman, Caroline JR Sherrard 7' 0.0" 6
4 bohnsack, chloe SR Rockridge 7' 0.0" 5
5 Hood, Sarah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 6.0" 4
6 Williams, Taylor FR Sherrard -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stromquist, Jenna SO Cambridge 15' 6.5" 10
2 Knuffman, Paige FR Liberty 15' 6.0" 8
3 Spicher, Grayce JR Cambridge 15' 4.0" 6
4 Larson, Taylor JR Bushnell-Prairie City 15' 3.0" 5
5 Coulter, Kari JR Mercer County 14' 11.0" 4
6 Matthews, Kyla SR Macomb 14' 8.5" 3
7 Sperry, Emily SO ROWVA 14' 1.0" 1
8 Long, Sheridan SO Rockridge 14' 1.0" 1
9 Huston, Maggie SO Monmouth-Roseville 13' 10.5"
10 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 11' 9.0"
11 Smith, Blessed SR Macomb -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Logue, K'Lea JR Sherrard 14' 1.0" 1
2 Beck, Kyah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 14' 0.0"
3 Range, Kaylin JR Rockridge 13' 3.0"
4 DeFrieze, Karley FR Mercer County 12' 9.5"
5 Sierens, Myah SO Sherrard 12' 1.5"
6 Mcguire, April SO Farmington 12' 0.0"
7 Lambie, Cassidy JR Farmington 11' 3.0"
8 Meza, Margarita FR Monmouth-Roseville 11' 1.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taets, Danielle SO Orion 35' 0.0" 10
2 Scott, Allison SR Knoxville 34' 4.0" 8
3 Mack, Alexandra JR Orion 33' 0.0" 6
4 Ziegenhorn, Brooke SO Mercer County 32' 1.0" 5
5 Mayberry, Baylee SR Lewistown 32' 0.0" 4
6 Shreeves, Breena FR Knoxville 30' 10.5" 3
7 Grotts, Brianna SR Carthage 29' 7.0" 1
8 Grissom, Skyler JR Rockridge 28' 5.0"
9 Nuckles, Olivia SO Cambridge 28' 4.0"
10 Connell, Mackenzie SO Monmouth-Roseville 28' 2.0"
11 Peters, Erin SO Rockridge 28' 1.0"
12 Mathis, Jade JR Sherrard -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Hunter SR Cambridge 30' 9.0" 2
2 Pierce, Kiki FR Bushnell-Prairie City 29' 3.0"
3 Piasecki, Cierra JR Sherrard 29' 3.0"
4 Dillbeck, Kinze SR ROWVA 27' 10.0"
5 Bartlett, Mollee JR Bushnell-Prairie City 27' 2.0"
6 Winters, Ashlyn FR Farmington 26' 9.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Hannah SR Monmouth-Roseville 33' 6.25" 10
2 Sorrell, Sarah FR Sherrard 30' 11.0" 8
3 Crawley, Brandi JR Sherrard 30' 4.75" 6
4 Little, Lexie SO ROWVA 28' 10.5" 5
5 Finch, Josie JR Mercer County 28' 7.0" 4
6 Putnam, Allyn SO Knoxville 28' 3.75" 3
7 Wiley, Lexi JR Cambridge 28' 2.25" 2
8 Coziahr, Mackenzie JR Cambridge 27' 11.75" 1
9 Gibbons, Gracie FR ROWVA 27' 5.0"
10 Smith, Sharquelle SR Cuba 26' 11.0"
11 Woerner, Grace JR Farmington 25' 4.75"
12 Thrapp, AJ SO Macomb 21' 7.25"
13 McMahon, Carmen JR Macomb 20' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salmon, Emily SO Rockridge 26' 11.0"
2 Freeman, Cassidy SO Mercer County 26' 6.5"
3 Finley, Samantha FR Rockridge 26' 5.25"
4 Daniel, Abi FR Monmouth-Roseville 25' 11.5"
5 Norris, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City 25' 9.5"
6 Hale, Allison SO Knoxville 22' 10.0"
7 Zarello, Miah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 21' 8.75"
8 Daggett, Theo SR Orion 21' 6.25"
9 Renfro, Courtney JR Farmington 20' 10.75"
10 Sholl, Annie JR Carthage 15' 4.75"